0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Vind: -0.6 Final A Final | Vind: -0.6 | ||||||||
Mads V. Jensen Mads V. Jensen 07, DEN 9.68 | 07 | DEN | 9.68 | =PB | |||||
Mikkel Larsen Mikkel Larsen 07, DEN 9.93 | 07 | DEN | 9.93 | =PB | |||||
M 80 m Vind: -0.6 Final A Final | Vind: -0.6 | ||||||||
Jelmer Scholten Jelmer Scholten 04, DEN 10.38 | 04 | DEN | 10.38 | =SB | |||||
Niels Skovsgaard Niels Skovsgaard 05, DEN 11.33 | 05 | DEN | 11.33 | =SB | |||||
M 200 m Vind: -0.8 Final A Final | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Oliwer Danielsson Oliwer Danielsson 01, Ullevi 22.75 | 01 | Ullevi FK | 22.75 | =SB | ||||
3 | Isak Helgesson Isak Helgesson 03, Örgryte 23.90 | 03 | Örgryte IS | 23.90 | =PB | ||||
Mikkel Larsen Mikkel Larsen 07, DEN 34.30 | 07 | DEN | 34.30 | =PB | |||||
M 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
Jelmer Scholten Jelmer Scholten 04, DEN 39.48 | 04 | DEN | 39.48 | =PB | |||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Victor Wahlgren Victor Wahlgren 02, Mölndal 52.25 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 52.25 | =PB | ||||
2 | Samuel Wiik Samuel Wiik 98, Örgryte 50.32 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 50.32 | =SB | ||||
2 | Fabian Haeffler Fabian Haeffler 03, Mölndal 54.69 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 54.69 | =PB | ||||
4 | Johan Lamm Johan Lamm 98, Mölndal 51.26 | 98 | Mölndals AIK | 51.26 | =SB | ||||
7 | Aaron Ladestam Aaron Ladestam 00, IFK Göteborg 52.34 | 00 | IFK Göteborg | 52.34 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Erik Guander Erik Guander 02, Sävedalen 52.27 | 02 | Sävedalens AIK | 52.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Simon Wikell Simon Wikell 03, Mölndal 52.66 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 52.66 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lucas Lorentzon Lucas Lorentzon 03, IFK Göteborg 55.37 | 03 | IFK Göteborg | 55.37 | =PB | ||||
M 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nils Hammaräng Grip Nils Hammaräng Grip 98, Högby 9:11.87 | 98 | Högby IF | 9:11.87 | =PB | ||||
1 | Nuray Yassin Nuray Yassin 81, Ullevi 9:13.37 | 81 | Ullevi FK | 9:13.37 | =PB | ||||
1 | Markus Engsner Markus Engsner 01, Sävedalen 9:20.02 | 01 | Sävedalens AIK | 9:20.02 | =SB | ||||
1 | Erik Barr Zeilon Erik Barr Zeilon 97, Örgryte 9:21.11 | 97 | Örgryte IS | 9:21.11 | =PB | ||||
1 | Erik Framme Erik Framme 73, Hälle 9:27.33 | 73 | Hälle IF | 9:27.33 | =SB | ||||
6 | Abdelhafiz Ibrahim Abdelhafiz Ibrahim 96, Sävedalen 8:35.32 | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 8:35.32 | =PB | ||||
8 | Mohamed Nuur Mohamed Nuur 99, Örgryte 8:52.91 | 99 | Örgryte IS | 8:52.91 | =PB | ||||
9 | Sharmarke Ahmed Sharmarke Ahmed 02, Hälle 9:09.09 | 02 | Hälle IF | 9:09.09 | =SB | ||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Favour Chidison Favour Chidison 01, Ullevi 13.27 | 01 | Ullevi FK | 13.27 | +1.9 =SB | ||||
Melker Manne Melker Manne 01, Ullevi 13.07 nwi | 01 | Ullevi FK | 13.07 nwi | = | |||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Kevin Fankl Kevin Fankl 95, Athletics 24Seven 42.34 | 95 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 42.34 | =SB | ||||
Theodor Walther Theodor Walther 94, Ullevi 49.68 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 49.68 | =PB | |||||
M Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
André Bergenhem André Bergenhem 03, Halmstad 34.65 | 03 | IFK Halmstad | 34.65 | =PB | |||||
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Filip Linnér Filip Linnér 00, IFK Göteborg 41.92 | 00 | IFK Göteborg | 41.92 | =PB | ||||
P17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Mattias Carman Mattias Carman 03, Örgryte 5.76 | 03 | Örgryte IS | 5.76 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Sebastian Gilley Sebastian Gilley 03, Örgryte 28.35 | 03 | Örgryte IS | 28.35 | =PB | ||||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Hugo Kajsjö Hugo Kajsjö 03, Lerum 35.74 | 03 | IK Lerum FI | 35.74 | =PB | ||||
P15 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Robin Turan Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg 38.27 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 38.27 | =PB | ||||
3 | Melker Svanberg Melker Svanberg 05, Kville 41.47 | 05 | IF Kville | 41.47 | =PB | ||||
5 | Filip Nesser Filip Nesser 05, Mölndal 41.79 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 41.79 | =PB | ||||
P15 2000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Oskar Davidsson Oskar Davidsson 04, Varberg 6:16.67 | 04 | Varbergs GIF | 6:16.67 | =PB | ||||
6 | Isak Anderberg Isak Anderberg 04, Mölndal 6:33.89 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 6:33.89 | =PB | ||||
P14 80 m Vind: -1.0 Final A Final | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||
2 | Milo Persson Milo Persson 05, Lerum 10.01 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 10.01 | =PB | ||||
P14 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Axel Eenfeldt Axel Eenfeldt 05, Bohus 1.62 | 05 | Bohus IF | 1.62 | =PB | ||||
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Kevin Pernervik Kevin Pernervik 05, Lerum 29.61 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 29.61 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gabriel Torgersson Gabriel Torgersson 05, Kville 29.11 | 05 | IF Kville | 29.11 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m Vind: -0.2 Final A Final | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
Frederikke Voss Vestergaard Frederikke Voss Vestergaard 06, DEN 8.83 | 06 | DEN | 8.83 | =PB | |||||
Frederikke Voss Vestergaard Frederikke Voss Vestergaard 06, DEN 8.84 | 06 | DEN | 8.84 | = | |||||
Anna Glinvad Krogh Anna Glinvad Krogh 07, DEN 8.97 | 07 | DEN | 8.97 | =PB | |||||
Anna Glinvad Krogh Anna Glinvad Krogh 07, DEN 9.13 | 07 | DEN | 9.13 | =PB | |||||
Victoria Kupetz Victoria Kupetz 07, DEN 9.45 | 07 | DEN | 9.45 | =PB | |||||
Ellen Olesen Ellen Olesen 06, DEN 9.49 | 06 | DEN | 9.49 | =PB | |||||
Ida B. Nielsen Ida B. Nielsen 07, DEN 9.50 | 07 | DEN | 9.50 | =PB | |||||
Marie B. Olesen Marie B. Olesen 07, DEN 9.51 | 07 | DEN | 9.51 | =PB | |||||
Marie B. Olesen Marie B. Olesen 07, DEN 9.66 | 07 | DEN | 9.66 | = | |||||
Victoria Kupetz Victoria Kupetz 07, DEN 9.71 | 07 | DEN | 9.71 | =PB | |||||
Vivian Ngo Vivian Ngo 06, DEN 9.71 | 06 | DEN | 9.71 | =PB | |||||
Ida B. Nielsen Ida B. Nielsen 07, DEN 9.71 | 07 | DEN | 9.71 | =SB | |||||
Josefine Søndergaard Olesen Josefine Søndergaard Olesen 07, DEN 9.88 | 07 | DEN | 9.88 | =PB | |||||
Maya Nielsen Maya Nielsen 06, DEN 9.89 | 06 | DEN | 9.89 | =PB | |||||
Donna Sørensen Donna Sørensen 07, DEN 9.97 | 07 | DEN | 9.97 | =PB | |||||
Savannah Johansson Savannah Johansson 07, DEN 10.20 | 07 | DEN | 10.20 | =PB | |||||
Jasmin Sanslev Jasmin Sanslev 06, DEN 10.36 | 06 | DEN | 10.36 | =PB | |||||
Anne-Dicte Abel Lindholm Anne-Dicte Abel Lindholm 07, DEN 10.65 | 07 | DEN | 10.65 | =PB | |||||
Sofie Flyvbjerg Sofie Flyvbjerg 07, DEN 10.66 | 07 | DEN | 10.66 | =PB | |||||
Freja Lützhøft Sørensen Freja Lützhøft Sørensen 07, DEN 10.67 | 07 | DEN | 10.67 | =PB | |||||
Sophia Tryk Sophia Tryk 06, DEN 11.01 | 06 | DEN | 11.01 | =PB | |||||
K 80 m Vind: -0.8 Final A Final | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||
Ida Galsøe Ida Galsøe 04, DEN 11.63 | 04 | DEN | 11.63 | =SB | |||||
Eva Sabro Larsen Eva Sabro Larsen 04, DEN 11.73 | 04 | DEN | 11.73 | =PB | |||||
Victoria Juul Giessing Victoria Juul Giessing 05, DEN 11.86 | 05 | DEN | 11.86 | =SB | |||||
Nicole Torra Correa Nicole Torra Correa 05, DEN 12.26 | 05 | DEN | 12.26 | =PB | |||||
Thilde Willemse Jørgensen Thilde Willemse Jørgensen 05, DEN 12.78 | 05 | DEN | 12.78 | =PB | |||||
K 200 m Vind: -1.1 Final A Final | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Hedda Tellow Hedda Tellow 02, Örgryte 26.04 | 02 | Örgryte IS | 26.04 | =SB | ||||
4 | Rebecca Strand Rebecca Strand 99, Ullevi 26.68 | 99 | Ullevi FK | 26.68 | =SB | ||||
Christine Klitgaard Christine Klitgaard 04, DEN 26.37 | 04 | DEN | 26.37 | =SB | |||||
Frederikke Voss Vestergaard Frederikke Voss Vestergaard 06, DEN 29.89 | 06 | DEN | 29.89 | =PB | |||||
Marie B. Olesen Marie B. Olesen 07, DEN 31.32 | 07 | DEN | 31.32 | =PB | |||||
Anna Glinvad Krogh Anna Glinvad Krogh 07, DEN 31.33 | 07 | DEN | 31.33 | =PB | |||||
Ellen Olesen Ellen Olesen 06, DEN 31.56 | 06 | DEN | 31.56 | =PB | |||||
Tilde Nielsen Tilde Nielsen 06, DEN 32.44 | 06 | DEN | 32.44 | =PB | |||||
Maya Nielsen Maya Nielsen 06, DEN 32.60 | 06 | DEN | 32.60 | =PB | |||||
Victoria Kupetz Victoria Kupetz 07, DEN 32.69 | 07 | DEN | 32.69 | =PB | |||||
Josefine Søndergaard Olesen Josefine Søndergaard Olesen 07, DEN 33.79 | 07 | DEN | 33.79 | =PB | |||||
Mai Fanth-Jensen Mai Fanth-Jensen 06, DEN 34.13 | 06 | DEN | 34.13 | =PB | |||||
Vivian Ngo Vivian Ngo 06, DEN 34.63 | 06 | DEN | 34.63 | =PB | |||||
Jasmin Sanslev Jasmin Sanslev 06, DEN 34.83 | 06 | DEN | 34.83 | =PB | |||||
Anne-Dicte Abel Lindholm Anne-Dicte Abel Lindholm 07, DEN 36.14 | 07 | DEN | 36.14 | =PB | |||||
Donna Sørensen Donna Sørensen 07, DEN 36.47 | 07 | DEN | 36.47 | =PB | |||||
Freja Lützhøft Sørensen Freja Lützhøft Sørensen 07, DEN 36.95 | 07 | DEN | 36.95 | = | |||||
Sophia Tryk Sophia Tryk 06, DEN 38.88 | 06 | DEN | 38.88 | =PB | |||||
K 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elna Wester Elna Wester 05, Örgryte 42.21 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 42.21 | =PB | ||||
Christine Klitgaard Christine Klitgaard 04, DEN 41.98 | 04 | DEN | 41.98 | = | |||||
Laura G. Andersen Laura G. Andersen 04, DEN 42.99 | 04 | DEN | 42.99 | =PB | |||||
Ida Galsøe Ida Galsøe 04, DEN 47.86 | 04 | DEN | 47.86 | =SB | |||||
Nicole Torra Correa Nicole Torra Correa 05, DEN 50.11 | 05 | DEN | 50.11 | =PB | |||||
Rose-Mathilde Abel Lindholm Rose-Mathilde Abel Lindholm 05, DEN 51.51 | 05 | DEN | 51.51 | =PB | |||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Elin Pettersson Elin Pettersson 03, IFK Göteborg 57.40 | 03 | IFK Göteborg | 57.40 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson 01, Örgryte 1:00.28 | 01 | Örgryte IS | 1:00.28 | =SB | ||||
6 | Emelie Öberg Emelie Öberg 97, Ullevi 1:02.47 | 97 | Ullevi FK | 1:02.47 | =SB | ||||
7 | Caroline Andersson Caroline Andersson 92, IF Göta 1:03.78 | 92 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1:03.78 | =SB | ||||
Mille B. Olesen Mille B. Olesen 02, DEN 1:00.36 | 02 | DEN | 1:00.36 | = | |||||
Anne Bonderup Andersen Anne Bonderup Andersen 01, DEN 1:02.32 | 01 | DEN | 1:02.32 | = | |||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
Mai Fanth-Jensen Mai Fanth-Jensen 06, DEN 6:16.53 | 06 | DEN | 6:16.53 | =PB | |||||
Freja Dalgaard Nielsen Freja Dalgaard Nielsen 07, DEN 6:43.74 | 07 | DEN | 6:43.74 | =PB | |||||
K 2000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
Camilla Flyvbjerg Camilla Flyvbjerg 04, DEN 7:18.35 | 04 | DEN | 7:18.35 | =PB | |||||
Rose-Mathilde Abel Lindholm Rose-Mathilde Abel Lindholm 05, DEN 7:48.66 | 05 | DEN | 7:48.66 | =PB | |||||
K 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Malin Jonson Malin Jonson 02, Mölndal 10:24.73 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 10:24.73 | =SB | ||||
7 | Julia Johansson Julia Johansson 99, Lerum 11:14.96 | 99 | IK Lerum FI | 11:14.96 | =PB | ||||
8 | Frida Palmqvist Frida Palmqvist 03, Mölndal 11:27.00 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 11:27.00 | =PB | ||||
Fanny Andersson Fanny Andersson 03, Falkenberg 10:31.50 | 03 | Falkenbergs IK | 10:31.50 | =PB | |||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
Anna Glinvad Krogh Anna Glinvad Krogh 07, DEN 1.43 | 07 | DEN | 1.43 | =PB | |||||
Victoria Kupetz Victoria Kupetz 07, DEN 1.25 | 07 | DEN | 1.25 | =PB | |||||
Donna Sørensen Donna Sørensen 07, DEN 1.15 | 07 | DEN | 1.15 | =PB | |||||
Freja Lützhøft Sørensen Freja Lützhøft Sørensen 07, DEN 1.15 | 07 | DEN | 1.15 | =PB | |||||
Mai Fanth-Jensen Mai Fanth-Jensen 06, DEN 1.13 | 06 | DEN | 1.13 | =PB | |||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sara Sjögren Sara Sjögren 98, Stenungsunds FI 11.63 | 98 | F Stenungsunds FI | 11.63 | +0.1 =SB | ||||
7 | Moa Karlin Josefsson Moa Karlin Josefsson 94, Ullevi 10.73 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 10.73 | +1.8 =PB | ||||
Wendela Yhlen Graf Wendela Yhlen Graf 02, Ullevi 10.23 nwi | 02 | Ullevi FK | 10.23 nwi | = | |||||
Nicole Torra Correa Nicole Torra Correa 05, DEN 7.99 | 05 | DEN | 7.99 | +1.8 =PB | |||||
K Kula (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
Ellen Olesen Ellen Olesen 06, DEN 8.85 | 06 | DEN | 8.85 | =PB | |||||
Jasmin Sanslev Jasmin Sanslev 06, DEN 7.27 | 06 | DEN | 7.27 | =PB | |||||
Vivian Ngo Vivian Ngo 06, DEN 7.19 | 06 | DEN | 7.19 | =PB | |||||
Mai Fanth-Jensen Mai Fanth-Jensen 06, DEN 6.67 | 06 | DEN | 6.67 | =PB | |||||
Maya Nielsen Maya Nielsen 06, DEN 6.17 | 06 | DEN | 6.17 | =PB | |||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
Sigrid Scholten Sigrid Scholten 01, DEN 29.48 | 01 | DEN | 29.48 | =PB | |||||
Signe Lisborg Signe Lisborg 01, DEN 26.18 | 01 | DEN | 26.18 | =SB | |||||
K Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
Linnéa Claeson Fransson Linnéa Claeson Fransson 03, Mölndal 38.68 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 38.68 | =PB | |||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
Matilda Ekenberg Matilda Ekenberg 00, Sävedalen 47.82 | 00 | Sävedalens AIK | 47.82 | =PB | |||||
F17 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Elsa Kaspersson Elsa Kaspersson 03, Varberg 1:04.35 | 03 | Varbergs GIF | 1:04.35 | =PB | ||||
F15 80 m Vind: -0.8 Final A Final | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||
3 | Lovis Mathisson Lovis Mathisson 04, KA2 10.61 | 04 | KA 2 IF | 10.61 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
3 | Tilda Wahlén Tilda Wahlén 04, Mölndal 10.64 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 10.64 | =PB | ||||
F15 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Elli Johansson Elli Johansson 04, KA2 44.60 | 04 | KA 2 IF | 44.60 | =SB | ||||
F15 2000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ebba Francois Ebba Francois 04, Örgryte 7:21.99 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 7:21.99 | =PB | ||||
1 | Camilla Duff Camilla Duff 05, Hälle 7:25.97 | 05 | Hälle IF | 7:25.97 | =PB | ||||
2 | Julia Meijer Julia Meijer 04, IFK Mora FIK 6:38.69 | 04 | IFK Mora FIK | 6:38.69 | =SB | ||||
4 | Maud De Coninck Maud De Coninck 05, Sävedalen 6:53.02 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 6:53.02 | =PB | ||||
6 | Louise Larsson Louise Larsson 04, Kongahälla 7:07.69 | 04 | Kongahälla AIK | 7:07.69 | =SB | ||||
9 | Emilia Lundstedt Emilia Lundstedt 05, Mölndal 7:21.63 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 7:21.63 | =PB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Emilia Åström Emilia Åström 04, Mölndal 10.05 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 10.05 | =SB | ||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Klara Berntsson Klara Berntsson 06, Brattås 41.63 | 06 | Brattås CK | 41.63 | =PB | ||||
F14 80 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: -3.4 | Vind: -3.4 | ||||||||
1 | Wilma Segermalm Wilma Segermalm 05, Falkenberg 10.43 | 05 | Falkenbergs IK | 10.43 | =PB | ||||
F14 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Stina Littorin Stina Littorin 05, Kville 2.50 | 05 | IF Kville | 2.50 | =PB | ||||
4 | Juliette Östling Juliette Östling 05, Kville 2.40 | 05 | IF Kville | 2.40 | =PB | ||||
4 | Juliette Östling Juliette Östling 05, Kville 2.40 | 05 | IF Kville | 2.40 | = | ||||
F13 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Ella Gianneschi Ella Gianneschi 06, Sävedalen 5:30.21 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 5:30.21 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tilda Jildefjord Tilda Jildefjord 06, Sävedalen 5:33.78 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 5:33.78 | =PB |