0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +1.9 Final A Final | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Michael Luxemburg Michael Luxemburg 94, Täby 10.86 | 94 | Täby IS | 10.86 | = | ||||
2 | Lion Martinez Lion Martinez 78, Spårvägen 10.92 | 78 | Spårvägens FK | 10.92 | = | ||||
3 | Dagur Andri Einarsson Dagur Andri Einarsson 98, ISL 11.10 | 98 | ISL | 11.10 | = | ||||
4 | Markus Lantto Markus Lantto 01, Hässelby 11.66w | 01 | Hässelby SK | 11.66w | |||||
Heat 3 Vind: +2.2 | Vind: +2.2 | ||||||||
1 | Michael Luxemburg Michael Luxemburg 94, Täby 10.82w | 94 | Täby IS | 10.82w | |||||
2 | Lion Martinez Lion Martinez 78, Spårvägen 10.94w | 78 | Spårvägens FK | 10.94w | |||||
3 | Dagur Andri Einarsson Dagur Andri Einarsson 98, ISL 11.08w | 98 | ISL | 11.08w | |||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Johan Eriksson Johan Eriksson 88, Tureberg 51.72 | 88 | Turebergs FK | 51.72 | =SB | ||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Yared Kidane Yared Kidane 99, Ärla IF 3:53.37 | 99 | Ärla IF | 3:53.37 | =SB | ||||
2 | John Foitzik John Foitzik 91, Spårvägen 3:53.78 | 91 | Spårvägens FK | 3:53.78 | = | ||||
3 | Johan Walldén Johan Walldén 87, Spårvägen 3:55.26 | 87 | Spårvägens FK | 3:55.26 | = | ||||
4 | Viktor Frisk Viktor Frisk 03, Huddinge 3:59.01 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 3:59.01 | =PB | ||||
5 | Gustav Berlin Gustav Berlin 95, Hässelby 3:59.07 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 3:59.07 | = | ||||
6 | Andreas Davidsson Andreas Davidsson 95, Högby 3:59.48 | 95 | Högby IF | 3:59.48 | =PB | ||||
7 | Daniel Gleimar Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen 3:59.87 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 3:59.87 | = | ||||
8 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 86, IFK Växjö 4:00.64 | 86 | IFK Växjö | 4:00.64 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | David Steen David Steen 03, Flen 4:15.68 | 03 | Flens FS | 4:15.68 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tomas Jennerstål Tomas Jennerstål 74, Roslagen 4:17.79 | 74 | LK Roslagen | 4:17.79 | =SB | ||||
8 | Michael Mulgeta Michael Mulgeta 01, Hammarby 4:34.96 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 4:34.96 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Axel Hagerud Axel Hagerud 02, Bromma 4:30.70 | 02 | Bromma IF | 4:30.70 | =PB | ||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emil Millán de la Oliva Emil Millán de la Oliva 01, Eskilstuna FI 13:57.64 | 01 | Eskilstuna FI | 13:57.64 | =PB NU20R | ||||
1 | Jonathan Cleghorn Jonathan Cleghorn 90, Spårvägen 15:06.89 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 15:06.89 | =SB | ||||
1 | Christofer Salmén Christofer Salmén 81, Terrible Tuesdays TC 15:32.86 | 81 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 15:32.86 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mohammadreza Reza Mohammadreza Reza 89, Spårvägen 13:59.01 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 13:59.01 | =PB | ||||
2 | Bryan Russel-Keely Bryan Russel-Keely 88, Lidingö 15:53.84 | 88 | IFK Lidingö | 15:53.84 | =SB | ||||
3 | Daniel Lundgren Daniel Lundgren 85, Tureberg 14:15.55 | 85 | Turebergs FK | 14:15.55 | =SB | ||||
4 | Efrem Brhane Efrem Brhane 94, Västerås FK 14:32.85 | 94 | Västerås FK | 14:32.85 | =PB | ||||
5 | Archibald Casteel Archibald Casteel 96, Spårvägen 14:33.66 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 14:33.66 | =PB | ||||
6 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 98, Högby 14:37.49 | 98 | Högby IF | 14:37.49 | =PB | ||||
7 | Johan Falk Johan Falk 87, Studenterna 14:41.12 | 87 | FK Studenterna | 14:41.12 | =PB | ||||
8 | Fredrik Uhrbom Fredrik Uhrbom 77, Spårvägen 14:42.19 | 77 | Spårvägens FK | 14:42.19 | =SB | ||||
9 | Markus Bohman Markus Bohman 94, KFUM Örebro 14:43.08 | 94 | KFUM Örebro | 14:43.08 | = | ||||
10 | Tim Sundström Tim Sundström 89, KFUM Örebro 14:43.62 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 14:43.62 | =PB | ||||
11 | Fred Grönwall Fred Grönwall 81, Roma 14:43.86 | 81 | Roma IF | 14:43.86 | =PB | ||||
12 | Kristofer Låås Kristofer Låås 92, Fredrikshof 14:44.85 | 92 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 14:44.85 | = | ||||
13 | Hassan Abdiqadir Hassan Abdiqadir 01, Västerås FK 14:44.98 | 01 | Västerås FK | 14:44.98 | =PB | ||||
14 | Per Wangel Per Wangel 91, Nordic T&E C 14:45.30 | 91 | Nordic T&E C | 14:45.30 | =PB | ||||
15 | Johan Fagerberg Johan Fagerberg 92, Finspång 14:47.97 | 92 | Finspångs AIK | 14:47.97 | =PB | ||||
16 | Nils Spetz Nils Spetz 91, Spårvägen 14:57.72 | 91 | Spårvägens FK | 14:57.72 | =PB | ||||
17 | Jonathan Cleghorn Jonathan Cleghorn 90, Spårvägen 15:06.89 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 15:06.89 | =SB | ||||
18 | Andreas McConville Andreas McConville 81, Studenterna 15:14.01 | 81 | FK Studenterna | 15:14.01 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Habtamariam Tadesse Habtamariam Tadesse 93, Hammarby 15:34.88 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 15:34.88 | =PB | ||||
1 | Johannes Fahlström Johannes Fahlström 85, Studenterna 16:10.88 | 85 | FK Studenterna | 16:10.88 | =SB | ||||
1 | Martin Jarbeck Martin Jarbeck 87, Åkersberga 16:13.35 | 87 | Åkersberga SK | 16:13.35 | =PB | ||||
1 | Christoffer Hiding Christoffer Hiding 85, Fredrikshof 16:15.79 | 85 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 16:15.79 | =PB | ||||
1 | Einar Johansson Einar Johansson 98, Ärla IF 16:19.30 | 98 | Ärla IF | 16:19.30 | =PB | ||||
1 | Joakim Röstlund Joakim Röstlund 81, Studenterna 16:23.85 | 81 | FK Studenterna | 16:23.85 | =PB | ||||
1 | Björn Sax Kaijser Björn Sax Kaijser 84, Studenterna 16:24.26 | 84 | FK Studenterna | 16:24.26 | =PB | ||||
1 | Jens Jonsson Jens Jonsson 85, Studenterna 16:27.26 | 85 | FK Studenterna | 16:27.26 | =PB | ||||
1 | Maximilian Lohm Isberg Maximilian Lohm Isberg 91, Studenterna 16:29.56 | 91 | FK Studenterna | 16:29.56 | =PB | ||||
1 | Karl Lundin Karl Lundin 88, Stockholmstullen 16:37.73 | 88 | Stockholmstullens IF | 16:37.73 | =PB | ||||
2 | Getacher Tedla Getacher Tedla 92, Hammarby 15:55.50 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 15:55.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Joel Grönwall Joel Grönwall 85, Ingarö 16:38.55 | 85 | Ingarö IF | 16:38.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Marcus Engström Marcus Engström 86, Studenterna 16:49.50 | 86 | FK Studenterna | 16:49.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anders Hellner Anders Hellner 80, Bromma 16:50.17 | 80 | Bromma IF | 16:50.17 | =PB | ||||
3 | Henrik Engström Henrik Engström 84, Fredrikshof 15:55.91 | 84 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 15:55.91 | =PB | ||||
4 | Olof Södergård Olof Södergård 85, Spårvägen 15:58.19 | 85 | Spårvägens FK | 15:58.19 | =SB | ||||
5 | Oskar Palm Oskar Palm 01, Spårvägen 15:59.88 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 15:59.88 | =PB | ||||
6 | Zac Hudd Zac Hudd 00, GBR 15:59.98 | 00 | GBR | 15:59.98 | =PB | ||||
7 | Martin Gidewall Martin Gidewall 76, Tumba 16:06.63 | 76 | IFK Tumba | 16:06.63 | =SB | ||||
8 | Joakim Thelin Joakim Thelin 87, Upsala IF 16:06.90 | 87 | Upsala IF | 16:06.90 | =PB | ||||
9 | Andreas Åkesson Andreas Åkesson 87, Saltsjöbaden 16:08.82 | 87 | Saltsjöbadens IF | 16:08.82 | =SB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Timmy Karlsson Timmy Karlsson 86, Fisksjöäng 16:43.39 | 86 | Fisksjöängs LK | 16:43.39 | =SB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +1.9 Final A Final | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Sara Wiss Sara Wiss 87, Lidingö 12.01 | 87 | IFK Lidingö | 12.01 | = | ||||
2 | Greta Deltin Greta Deltin 00, Hässelby 12.03 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 12.03 | =SB | ||||
3 | Klara Rådbo Klara Rådbo 01, Hässelby 12.56 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 12.56 | =PB | ||||
4 | Gladys Bamane Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen 12.60 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 12.60 | = | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +3.1 | Vind: +3.1 | ||||||||
1 | Sara Wiss Sara Wiss 87, Lidingö 11.93w | 87 | IFK Lidingö | 11.93w | |||||
2 | Greta Deltin Greta Deltin 00, Hässelby 12.07w | 00 | Hässelby SK | 12.07w | |||||
3 | Gladys Bamane Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen 12.41w | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 12.41w | |||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Angelica Strandberg Angelica Strandberg 96, Spårvägen 4:45.71 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 4:45.71 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Vera Sjöberg Vera Sjöberg 01, AIK 4:29.19 | 01 | AIK | 4:29.19 | =PB | ||||
K 5000 m | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Bergström Hanna Bergström 97, Huddinge 16:41.93 | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 16:41.93 | =PB | ||||
1 | Johanna Salminen Johanna Salminen 78, Studenterna 17:14.81 | 78 | FK Studenterna | 17:14.81 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hanna Kumlin Hanna Kumlin 92, Örgryte 17:35.47 | 92 | Örgryte IS | 17:35.47 | =PB |