0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gabriel Heen Gabriel Heen 95, Hässelby 16.46 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 16.46 | =PB | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Matt Brown Matt Brown 80, Hammarby 48.12 | 80 | Hammarby IF | 48.12 | =SB | ||||
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Dennis Martinsson Dennis Martinsson 93, Bollnäs 36.22 | 93 | Bollnäs FIK | 36.22 | =PB | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kamil Kaminski Kamil Kaminski 96, Hässelby 66.80 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 66.80 | =PB | ||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Gabriel Rosshagen Gabriel Rosshagen 98, Hässelby 36.96 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 36.96 | =SB | ||||
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jacob Krumlinde Jacob Krumlinde 99, Lidingö 49.17 | 99 | IFK Lidingö | 49.17 | =PB | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sabiti Nahimana Sabiti Nahimana 00, Hammarby 12.28 | 00 | Hammarby IF | 12.28 | =PB | ||||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Carl af Forselles Carl af Forselles 01, Hellas 23.12 | 01 | Hellas FK | 23.12 | =PB | ||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Carl Widenholm Carl Widenholm 00, Hellas 62.50 | 00 | Hellas FK | 62.50 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jacob Palmerstedt Jacob Palmerstedt 00, Hammarby 48.74 | 00 | Hammarby IF | 48.74 | =PB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Leo Raksanyi Leo Raksanyi 02, Mälarhöjden 10.31 | 02 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 10.31 | =PB | ||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Mert Affan Mert Affan 02, Mälarhöjden 28.35 | 02 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 28.35 | =PB | ||||
P14 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Viktor Rydåker Viktor Rydåker 03, Örbyhus 12.02 | 03 | Örbyhus IF | 12.02 | =PB | ||||
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Teodor Borgius Teodor Borgius 03, Hammarby 30.30 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 30.30 | =PB | ||||
P14 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Teodor Borgius Teodor Borgius 03, Hammarby 31.58 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 31.58 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elias Lind Elias Lind 03, Hässelby 29.52 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 29.52 | =PB | ||||
6 | August Schmidt August Schmidt 03, Mälarhöjden 27.50 | 03 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 27.50 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Lovisa Östervall Lovisa Östervall 97, Upsala IF 11.57 | 97 | Upsala IF | 11.57 | =PB | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Vanessa Kamga Vanessa Kamga 98, Upsala IF 48.90 | 98 | Upsala IF | 48.90 | = | ||||
2 | Mathilda Eriksson Mathilda Eriksson 98, Huddinge 46.47 | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 46.47 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ellen Pettersson Ellen Pettersson 97, Örbyhus 43.03 | 97 | Örbyhus IF | 43.03 | = | ||||
4 | Fanny Öhrn Selahn Fanny Öhrn Selahn 95, Södertälje IF 42.72 | 95 | Södertälje IF | 42.72 | =SB | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Eleni Larsson Eleni Larsson 93, Huddinge 63.00 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 63.00 | = | ||||
2 | Vanessa Kamga Vanessa Kamga 98, Upsala IF 52.01 | 98 | Upsala IF | 52.01 | =PB | ||||
3 | Michaela Norrbelius Michaela Norrbelius 97, Gefle 51.03 | 97 | Gefle IF | 51.03 | =SB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Olsson Emma Olsson 01, Tyresö 10.28 | 01 | Tyresö FK | 10.28 | =SB | ||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Caisa-Marie Lindfors Caisa-Marie Lindfors 00, Upsala IF 43.46 | 00 | Upsala IF | 43.46 | =PB | ||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sara Forssell Sara Forssell 00, Motala 60.10 | 00 | Motala AIF | 60.10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonna Geiryd Jonna Geiryd 00, Huddinge 52.01 | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 52.01 | =PB | ||||
4 | Louise Olsson Louise Olsson 00, Huddinge 43.55 | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 43.55 | =PB | ||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Julia Jonsson Julia Jonsson 01, Bollnäs 25.82 | 01 | Bollnäs FIK | 25.82 | =PB | ||||
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Emilia Sjöstrand Emilia Sjöstrand 02, Tyresö 28.33 | 02 | Tyresö FK | 28.33 | =PB | ||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hannah Hilding Hannah Hilding 02, Tyresö 39.95 | 02 | Tyresö FK | 39.95 | =PB | ||||
5 | Evelina Sjöström Evelina Sjöström 02, Tumba 34.68 | 02 | IFK Tumba | 34.68 | =PB | ||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Emilia Sjöstrand Emilia Sjöstrand 02, Tyresö 33.71 | 02 | Tyresö FK | 33.71 | =PB | ||||
F14 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Molly Grundmark Molly Grundmark 03, Tumba 27.36 | 03 | IFK Tumba | 27.36 | =PB |