0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kim Collins Kim Collins 76, SKN 6.56 | 76 | SKN | 6.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mike Rodgers Mike Rodgers 85, USA 6.58 | 85 | USA | 6.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joe Morris Joe Morris 89, USA 6.59 | 89 | USA | 6.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Odain Rose Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå 6.62 | 92 | IFK Umeå | 6.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fabio Cerutti Fabio Cerutti 85, ITA 6.74 | 85 | ITA | 6.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Josh Swaray Josh Swaray 86, GBR 6.75 | 86 | GBR | 6.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kim Collins Kim Collins 76, SKN 6.58 | 76 | SKN | 6.58 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joe Morris Joe Morris 89, USA 6.63 | 89 | USA | 6.63 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Josh Swaray Josh Swaray 86, GBR 6.79 | 86 | GBR | 6.79 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sulayman Bah Sulayman Bah 86, Ullevi 6.79 | 86 | Ullevi FK | 6.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emmanuel Dawlson Emmanuel Dawlson 92, Malmö 6.85 | 92 | Malmö AI | 6.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Carl Armfelt Carl Armfelt 84, Spårvägen 6.91 | 84 | Spårvägens FK | 6.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mike Rodgers Mike Rodgers 85, USA 6.62 | 85 | USA | 6.62 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Odain Rose Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå 6.72 | 92 | IFK Umeå | 6.72 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fabio Cerutti Fabio Cerutti 85, ITA 6.77 | 85 | ITA | 6.77 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ángel David Rodríguez Ángel David Rodríguez 80, ESP 6.82 | 80 | ESP | 6.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sunday Ojuri Sunday Ojuri 93, Hammarby 7.06 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 7.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Thomas Yemane Thomas Yemane 95, Hässelby 7.23 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 7.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Abdalelah Haroun Abdalelah Haroun 97, QAT 59.83 | 97 | QAT | 59.83 | =PB WR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Onkabetse Nkobolo Onkabetse Nkobolo 93, BOT 1:00.71 | 93 | BOT | 1:00.71 | =PB NR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Calvin Smith Calvin Smith 87, USA 1:01.67 | 87 | USA | 1:01.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Felix Francois Felix Francois 90, Örgryte 1:02.54 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 1:02.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mark English Mark English 93, IRL 1:00.93 | 93 | IRL | 1:00.93 | =PB NR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Sowinski Erik Sowinski 89, USA 1:01.72 | 89 | USA | 1:01.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mohammad Nasser Abbas Mohammad Nasser Abbas 96, QAT 1:02.51 | 96 | QAT | 1:02.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Adam Danielsson Adam Danielsson 93, Ullevi 1:04.55 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 1:04.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adam Kszczot Adam Kszczot 89, POL 1:45.63 | 89 | POL | 1:45.63 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Abdulrahman Musaeb Balla Abdulrahman Musaeb Balla 89, QAT 1:45.93 | 89 | QAT | 1:45.93 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mohamed Aman Mohamed Aman 94, ETH 1:47.39 | 94 | ETH | 1:47.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Paul Renaudie Paul Renaudie 90, FRA 1:47.80 | 90 | FRA | 1:47.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andreas Kramer Andreas Kramer 97, Sävedalen 1:47.85 | 97 | Sävedalens AIK | 1:47.85 | =PB NU20R | 1 SWE P19 AT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Reuben Bett Reuben Bett 84, KEN DNF | 84 | KEN | DNF | = | pace | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nicholas Kipkoech Nicholas Kipkoech 92, KEN 1:46.93 | 92 | KEN | 1:46.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jackson Kivuva Jackson Kivuva 88, KEN 1:47.63 | 88 | KEN | 1:47.63 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mohamed Ahmed Hamada Mohamed Ahmed Hamada 92, EGY 1:47.82 | 92 | EGY | 1:47.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mukhtar Mohammed Mukhtar Mohammed 90, GBR 1:48.41 | 90 | GBR | 1:48.41 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Johan Eriksson Johan Eriksson 88, Tureberg 1:51.37 | 88 | Turebergs FK | 1:51.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gustav Berlin Gustav Berlin 95, Akele 1:52.65 | 95 | IK Akele | 1:52.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thomas Larchaud Thomas Larchaud 86, FRA DNF | 86 | FRA | DNF | = | pace | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ayanleh Souleiman Ayanleh Souleiman 92, DJI 2:14.20 | 92 | DJI | 2:14.20 | =PB WR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thijmen Kupers Thijmen Kupers 91, NED 2:17.02 | 91 | NED | 2:17.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elijah Manangoi Elijah Manangoi 93, KEN 2:17.09 | 93 | KEN | 2:17.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jakub Holuša Jakub Holuša 88, CZE 2:18.27 | 88 | CZE | 2:18.27 | =PB NR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fouad El Kaam Fouad El Kaam 88, MAR 2:19.71 | 88 | MAR | 2:19.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Antoine Gakeme Antoine Gakeme 91, BDI 2:20.25 | 91 | BDI | 2:20.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Marc Alcalá Marc Alcalá 94, ESP 2:20.45 | 94 | ESP | 2:20.45 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Dale Clutterbuck Dale Clutterbuck 92, GBR 2:20.84 | 92 | GBR | 2:20.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bram Som Bram Som 80, NED DNF | 80 | NED | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 3000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Abdelaati Iguider Abdelaati Iguider 87, MAR 7:39.04 | 87 | MAR | 7:39.04 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yomif Kejelcha Yomif Kejelcha 97, ETH 7:39.11 | 97 | ETH | 7:39.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Yenew Alamirew Yenew Alamirew 90, ETH 7:42.46 | 90 | ETH | 7:42.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Youssouf Hiss Bachir Youssouf Hiss Bachir 87, DJI 7:43.44 | 87 | DJI | 7:43.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Paul Kipsiele Koech Paul Kipsiele Koech 81, KEN 7:45.58 | 81 | KEN | 7:45.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tesfaye Cheru Tesfaye Cheru 93, ETH 7:57.59 | 93 | ETH | 7:57.59 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Olle Walleräng Olle Walleräng 85, Spårvägen 7:59.40 | 85 | Spårvägens FK | 7:59.40 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Abdi Waiss Mouhyadin Abdi Waiss Mouhyadin 96, DJI 8:01.27 | 96 | DJI | 8:01.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Awet Nftalem Kibrab Awet Nftalem Kibrab 95, ERI 8:02.04 | 95 | ERI | 8:02.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vincent Rono Vincent Rono 90, KEN DNF | 90 | KEN | DNF | = | pace | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Otterling Andreas Otterling 86, KFUM Örebro 8.12 | 86 | KFUM Örebro | 8.12 | =PB | 4 SWE AT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wang Jianan Wang Jianan 96, CHN 8.02 | 96 | CHN | 8.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tomasz Jaszczuk Tomasz Jaszczuk 92, POL 7.93 | 92 | POL | 7.93 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gao Xinglong Gao Xinglong 94, CHN 7.92 | 94 | CHN | 7.92 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Michel Tornéus Michel Tornéus 86, Hammarby 7.87 | 86 | Hammarby IF | 7.87 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emiliano Lasa Emiliano Lasa 90, URU 7.81 | 90 | URU | 7.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fabrice LaPierre Fabrice LaPierre 83, AUS NM | 83 | AUS | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tim Nedow Tim Nedow 90, CAN 21.33 | 90 | CAN | 21.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Michał Haratyk Michał Haratyk 92, POL 20.46 | 92 | POL | 20.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Germán Lauro Germán Lauro 84, ARG 20.07 | 84 | ARG | 20.07 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mesud Pezer Mesud Pezer 94, BIH 20.01 | 94 | BIH | 20.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Borja Vivas Borja Vivas 84, ESP 19.82 | 84 | ESP | 19.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marco Fortes Marco Fortes 82, POR 19.02 | 82 | POR | 19.02 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Leif Arrhenius Leif Arrhenius 86, Spårvägen 18.53 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 18.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Arwid Koskinen Arwid Koskinen 92, Huddinge 17.81 | 92 | Huddinge AIS | 17.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Nationell 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl Armfelt Carl Armfelt 84, Spårvägen 6.95 | 84 | Spårvägens FK | 6.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Nationell 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Martin Astner Martin Astner 93, Ullevi 49.07 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 49.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Nationell 800 m Inne | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christoffer Ahl Christoffer Ahl 98, Hammarby 1:55.41 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 1:55.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Nationell 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anton Danielson Anton Danielson 90, Malmö 3:54.23 | 90 | Malmö AI | 3:54.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Niklas Jonsson Niklas Jonsson 92, Huddinge 3:54.50 | 92 | Huddinge AIS | 3:54.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | John Foitzik John Foitzik 91, Spårvägen 3:54.73 | 91 | Spårvägens FK | 3:54.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Marcus Gustafsson Marcus Gustafsson 88, Spårvägen 3:55.64 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 3:55.64 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Daniel Lundgren Daniel Lundgren 85, Tureberg 3:55.72 | 85 | Turebergs FK | 3:55.72 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Simon Sundström Simon Sundström 98, Lidingö 3:55.77 | 98 | IFK Lidingö | 3:55.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jonathan Cleghorn Jonathan Cleghorn 90, Spårvägen 3:55.79 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 3:55.79 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Nationell Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emil Svensson Emil Svensson 89, Örgryte 2.13 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 2.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Philip Frifelt Lundqvist Philip Frifelt Lundqvist 89, IF Göta 2.10 | 89 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Nationell Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Augusto Dutra Augusto Dutra 90, BRA 5.51 | 90 | BRA | 5.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Per Magne Florvaag Per Magne Florvaag 93, NOR 5.41 | 93 | NOR | 5.41 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gregor Maclean Gregor Maclean 91, GBR 5.21 | 91 | GBR | 5.21 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Carl Sténson Carl Sténson 93, Hellas 5.21 | 93 | Hellas FK | 5.21 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Erik Thorstensson Erik Thorstensson 89, Spårvägen 5.21 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 5.21 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | David Kappelin David Kappelin 95, Örgryte 5.01 | 95 | Örgryte IS | 5.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Filip Gyllensten Filip Gyllensten 92, Kville 4.81 | 92 | IF Kville | 4.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Esa Hiltunen Esa Hiltunen 96, Ullevi 4.81 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 4.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jeneba Tarmoh Jeneba Tarmoh 89, USA 23.38 | 89 | USA | 23.38 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Michelle-Lee Ahye Michelle-Lee Ahye 92, TTO 23.39 | 92 | TTO | 23.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Irene Ekelund Irene Ekelund 97, Malmö 24.05 | 97 | Malmö AI | 24.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Matilda Hellqvist Matilda Hellqvist 93, Ullevi 24.87 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 24.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Kiełbasińska Anna Kiełbasińska 90, POL 24.11 | 90 | POL | 24.11 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viktoriya Kashcheyeva Viktoriya Kashcheyeva 89, UKR 24.27 | 89 | UKR | 24.27 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maria Gustafsson Maria Gustafsson 88, Råby-Rekarne 24.90 | 88 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 24.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jessica Östlund Jessica Östlund 93, Hässelby 25.12 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 25.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lisanne de Witte Lisanne de Witte 92, NED 53.21 | 92 | NED | 53.21 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Zuzana Hejnová Zuzana Hejnová 86, CZE 53.51 | 86 | CZE | 53.51 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Moa Hjelmer Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen 55.01 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 55.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elin Moraiti Elin Moraiti 91, Hässelby 55.94 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 55.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Aauri Lorena Bokesa Aauri Lorena Bokesa 88, ESP 53.23 | 88 | ESP | 53.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Iveta Putalová Iveta Putalová 88, SVK 53.58 | 88 | SVK | 53.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Frida Persson Frida Persson 89, Hammarby 54.97 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 54.97 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 1 mile Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Genzebe Dibaba Genzebe Dibaba 91, ETH 4:13.31 | 91 | ETH | 4:13.31 | =PB WR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gudaf Tsegay Gudaf Tsegay 97, ETH 4:24.98 | 97 | ETH | 4:24.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Axumawit Embaye Axumawit Embaye 94, ETH 4:27.75 | 94 | ETH | 4:27.75 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rababe Arafi Rababe Arafi 91, MAR 4:30.10 | 91 | MAR | 4:30.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sarah Lahti Sarah Lahti 95, Hässelby 4:30.42 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 4:30.42 | =PB NR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sofia Ennaoui Sofia Ennaoui 95, POL 4:30.43 | 95 | POL | 4:30.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sandra Eriksson Sandra Eriksson 89, Hammarby 4:30.91 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 4:30.91 | =PB NR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hannah England Hannah England 87, GBR 4:31.53 | 87 | GBR | 4:31.53 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Linn Nilsson Linn Nilsson 90, Hälle 4:33.07 | 90 | Hälle IF | 4:33.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Baso Sado Baso Sado 91, ETH 4:39.27 | 91 | ETH | 4:39.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Katarzyna Broniatowska Katarzyna Broniatowska 90, POL 4:47.51 | 90 | POL | 4:47.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anna Silvander Anna Silvander 93, Lidingö DNF | 93 | IFK Lidingö | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Joanna Jóźwik Joanna Jóźwik 91, POL DNF | 91 | POL | DNF | = | pace | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ruth Beitia Ruth Beitia 79, ESP 1.95 | 79 | ESP | 1.95 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sofie Skoog Sofie Skoog 90, IF Göta 1.92 | 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oksana Okuneva Oksana Okuneva 90, UKR 1.92 | 90 | UKR | 1.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch 90, GER 1.92 | 90 | GER | 1.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Doreen Amata Doreen Amata 88, NGR 1.92 | 88 | NGR | 1.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Levern Spencer Levern Spencer 84, LCA 1.92 | 84 | LCA | 1.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jeannelle Scheper Jeannelle Scheper 94, LCA 1.89 | 94 | LCA | 1.89 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Urszula Gardzielewska Urszula Gardzielewska 88, POL 1.84 | 88 | POL | 1.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou 86, GRE 4.81 | 86 | GRE | 4.81 | =PB NR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fabiana Murer Fabiana Murer 81, BRA 4.71 | 81 | BRA | 4.71 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nicole Büchler Nicole Büchler 83, SUI 4.59 | 83 | SUI | 4.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lisa Gunnarsson Lisa Gunnarsson 99, Hässelby 4.49 | 99 | Hässelby SK | 4.49 | =PB WU18B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Angelica Bengtsson Angelica Bengtsson 93, Hässelby 4.39 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 4.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Wilma Murto Wilma Murto 98, FIN 4.39 | 98 | FIN | 4.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Martina Strutz Martina Strutz 81, GER 4.27 | 81 | GER | 4.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Michaela Meijer Michaela Meijer 93, Örgryte 4.15 | 93 | Örgryte IS | 4.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ksenija Balta Ksenija Balta 86, EST 6.76 | 86 | EST | 6.76 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lorraine Ugen Lorraine Ugen 91, GBR 6.71 | 91 | GBR | 6.71 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Shara Proctor Shara Proctor 88, GBR 6.57 | 88 | GBR | 6.57 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Erica Jarder Erica Jarder 86, Spårvägen 6.53 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 6.53 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Khaddi Sagnia Khaddi Sagnia 94, Ullevi 6.47 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 6.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Abigail Irozuru Abigail Irozuru 90, GBR 6.16 | 90 | GBR | 6.16 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ivana Španović Ivana Španović 90, SRB 6.11 | 90 | SRB | 6.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Fatima Diame Fatima Diame 96, ESP 6.02 | 96 | ESP | 6.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Malin Marmbrandt Malin Marmbrandt 85, Västerås FK 5.89 | 85 | Västerås FK | 5.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mellantider | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Genzebe Dibaba Genzebe Dibaba 91, ETH 3:56.46 | 91 | ETH | 3:56.46 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gudaf Tsegay Gudaf Tsegay 97, ETH 4:08.75 | 97 | ETH | 4:08.75 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Axumawit Embaye Axumawit Embaye 94, ETH 4:08.93 | 94 | ETH | 4:08.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sarah Lahti Sarah Lahti 95, Hässelby 4:12.73 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 4:12.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rababe Arafi Rababe Arafi 91, MAR 4:12.92 | 91 | MAR | 4:12.92 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sandra Eriksson Sandra Eriksson 89, Hammarby 4:13.04 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 4:13.04 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hannah England Hannah England 87, GBR 4:13.38 | 87 | GBR | 4:13.38 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sofia Ennaoui Sofia Ennaoui 95, POL 4:13.65 | 95 | POL | 4:13.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Linn Nilsson Linn Nilsson 90, Hälle 4:13.80 | 90 | Hälle IF | 4:13.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Baso Sado Baso Sado 91, ETH 4:17.90 | 91 | ETH | 4:17.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Katarzyna Broniatowska Katarzyna Broniatowska 90, POL 4:27.12 | 90 | POL | 4:27.12 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Events K 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pernilla Tornemark Pernilla Tornemark 85, Malmö 25.18 | 85 | Malmö AI | 25.18 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Events K 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elina Johansson Elina Johansson 89, Spårvägen 4:37.96 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 4:37.96 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Events K Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jasmin Sabir Jasmin Sabir 92, Hammarby 5.86 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 5.86 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emilia Kjellberg Emilia Kjellberg 96, Sunne 5.85 | 96 | IFK Sunne | 5.85 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linda Bergh Linda Bergh 89, Hässelby 5.78 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 5.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Hansen Ida Hansen 93, IF Göta 5.71 | 93 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5.71 | =SB |