0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m 6 jun Vind: +1.4 Final A Final | 6 jun | Vind: +1.4 | |||||||
1 | Odain Rose Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå 10.39 | 92 | IFK Umeå | 10.39 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 6 jun Vind: +0.7 | 6 jun | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||
1 | Odain Rose Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå 10.58 | 92 | IFK Umeå | 10.58 | = | ||||
M 3000 m 6 jun Final A Final | 6 jun | ||||||||
4 | Amanuel Gergis Amanuel Gergis 96, Hässelby 8:27.09 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 8:27.09 | =PB | ||||
8 | Andreas Jansson Andreas Jansson 96, Hässelby 8:30.47 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 8:30.47 | =PB | ||||
M Höjd 6 jun Final A Final | 6 jun | ||||||||
1 | Fabian Delryd Fabian Delryd 96, Täby 2.16 | 96 | Täby IS | 2.16 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jakob Thorvaldsson Jakob Thorvaldsson 88, Lidingö 2.04 | 88 | IFK Lidingö | 2.04 | =SB | ||||
M Tresteg 6 jun Final A Final | 6 jun | ||||||||
1 | Erik Ehrlin Erik Ehrlin 90, Hammarby 15.52 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 15.52 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
M Slägga 6 jun Final A Final | 6 jun | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Lindberg Mattias Lindberg 90, Skellefteå AIK 63.35 | 90 | Skellefteå AIK | 63.35 | =SB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m 6 jun Vind: +1.9 Final A Final | 6 jun | Vind: +1.9 | |||||||
1 | Maria Gustafsson Maria Gustafsson 88, Lidingö 11.92 | 88 | IFK Lidingö | 11.92 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jessica Östlund Jessica Östlund 93, Hässelby 12.02 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 12.02 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m 6 jun Final A Final | 6 jun | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén 89, Hammarby 55.94 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 55.94 | =SB | ||||
K 3000 m 6 jun Final A Final | 6 jun | ||||||||
1 | Frida Aspnäs Frida Aspnäs 87, Spårvägen 9:56.62 | 87 | Spårvägens FK | 9:56.62 | =PB | ||||
K 100 m häck 6 jun Vind: +1.0 Final A Final | 6 jun | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||
1 | Emma Stenlöf Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås FK 14.17 | 96 | Västerås FK | 14.17 | = | ||||
K Höjd 6 jun Final A Final | 6 jun | ||||||||
1 | Jessica Samuelsson Jessica Samuelsson 85, Hässelby 1.72 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 1.72 | =SB | ||||
K Tresteg 6 jun Final A Final | 6 jun | ||||||||
1 | Angelica Ström Angelica Ström 81, Spårvägen 13.20 | 81 | Spårvägens FK | 13.20 | +1.5 =SB | ||||
K Slägga 6 jun Final A Final | 6 jun | ||||||||
1 | Malin Johansson Malin Johansson 92, Strömsund 56.96 | 92 | IFK Strömsund | 56.96 | = | ||||
2 | Amanda Eriksson Amanda Eriksson 90, Falun 54.78 | 90 | Falu IK | 54.78 | = | ||||
F19 Slägga 6 jun Final A Final | 6 jun | ||||||||
1 | Linnéa Jönsson Linnéa Jönsson 95, Upsala IF 55.28 | 95 | Upsala IF | 55.28 | = | ||||
2 | Frida Bååth Frida Bååth 97, Timrå 51.57 | 97 | Timrå AIF | 51.57 | =PB | ||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) 6 jun Final A Final | 6 jun | ||||||||
1 | Emma Thor Emma Thor 97, Tureberg 59.52 | 97 | Turebergs FK | 59.52 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linn Forssell Linn Forssell 97, Motala 58.56 | 97 | Motala AIF | 58.56 | = | ||||
3 | Michaela Norrbelius Michaela Norrbelius 97, Gefle 53.82 | 97 | Gefle IF | 53.82 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mathilda Björklund Mathilda Björklund 97, Bålsta 52.68 | 97 | F Bålsta IK | 52.68 | = | ||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) 6 jun Final A Final | 6 jun | ||||||||
1 | Elina Karvonen Elina Karvonen 01, Vingarna 53.67 | 01 | IF Vingarna | 53.67 | =PB |