0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Marklund Jonathan Marklund 97, Skellefteå AIK 13.18 | 97 | Skellefteå AIK | 13.18 | =PB | ||||
M Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Gunnar Berglund Gunnar Berglund 53, Skellefteå AIK 7.03 | 53 | Skellefteå AIK | 7.03 | =PB | ||||
M22 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Nordlander Oskar Nordlander 99, Skellefteå AIK 25.00 | 99 | Skellefteå AIK | 25.00 | =PB | ||||
M22 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Häggström Sebastian Häggström 98, Skellefteå AIK 12.24 | 98 | Skellefteå AIK | 12.24 | =SB | ||||
P19 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Simon Persson Simon Persson 02, Skellefteå AIK 3.10 | 02 | Skellefteå AIK | 3.10 | =PB | ||||
P15 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ossian Nyroos Ossian Nyroos 06, Skellefteå AIK 2.30 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 2.30 | =PB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Lindqvist Jesper Lindqvist 05, Boden FI 14.33 | 05 | Boden FI | 14.33 | = | ||||
2 | Ossian Nyroos Ossian Nyroos 06, Skellefteå AIK 7.11 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 7.11 | =PB | ||||
P14 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Edwin Bergh Edwin Bergh 06, Skellefteå AIK 30.61 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 30.61 | =PB | ||||
P13 Tresteg (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Eskil Grundström Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK 7.55 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 7.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sebastian Nova Sebastian Nova 08, Skellefteå AIK 7.43 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 7.43 | =PB | ||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Eskil Grundström Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK 8.53 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 8.53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jack Nyroos Jack Nyroos 08, Skellefteå AIK 7.37 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 7.37 | =PB | ||||
P12 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Nova Sebastian Nova 08, Skellefteå AIK 33.59 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 33.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jack Nyroos Jack Nyroos 08, Skellefteå AIK 34.17 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 34.17 | =PB | ||||
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Nova Sebastian Nova 08, Skellefteå AIK 12.68 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 12.68 | =PB | ||||
2 | Eskil Grundström Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK 12.93 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 12.93 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Emma Granlund Emma Granlund 89, Skellefteå AIK 11.22 | 89 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.22 | =PB | ||||
K Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Emma Granlund Emma Granlund 89, Skellefteå AIK 11.22 | 89 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.22 | =PB | ||||
K22 60 m häck Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Thea Norlund Thea Norlund 00, Skellefteå AIK 28.26 | 00 | Skellefteå AIK | 28.26 | =PB | ||||
F19 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Cornelia Nilsson Cornelia Nilsson 01, Skellefteå AIK 11.28 | 01 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.28 | =SB | ||||
1 | Sanna Häggström Sanna Häggström 01, Skellefteå AIK 3.20 | 01 | Skellefteå AIK | 3.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Miranda Rosenius Miranda Rosenius 02, Skellefteå AIK 9.61 | 02 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.61 | =SB | ||||
F17 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Hilda Wallgren Hilda Wallgren 04, Skellefteå AIK 3.20 | 04 | Skellefteå AIK | 3.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Stina Häggström Stina Häggström 04, Skellefteå AIK 2.70 | 04 | Skellefteå AIK | 2.70 | =PB | ||||
F17 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Fia Viklund Fia Viklund 03, Skellefteå AIK 10.63 | 03 | Skellefteå AIK | 10.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johanna Karlsson Johanna Karlsson 03, Skellefteå AIK 9.59 | 03 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.59 | =PB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ally Robertsson Holmberg Ally Robertsson Holmberg 03, Skellefteå AIK 11.31 | 03 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.31 | =PB | ||||
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Julia Blom Julia Blom 05, Skellefteå AIK 11.38 | 05 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.38 | =PB | ||||
F13 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Alma Lindgren Alma Lindgren 07, Skellefteå AIK 33.39 | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 33.39 | =PB | ||||
F13 Tresteg (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Nina Marklund Nina Marklund 07, Skellefteå AIK 9.07 | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.07 | =PB | ||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Felicia Blom Felicia Blom 07, Skellefteå AIK 8.67 | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 8.67 | = | ||||
2 | Alma Lindgren Alma Lindgren 07, Skellefteå AIK 7.19 | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 7.19 | =PB |