0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Benjamin Tinglöf Benjamin Tinglöf 01, Ärla IF 7.23 | 01 | Ärla IF | 7.23 | =PB | ||||
2 | Edvin Habermann Edvin Habermann 01, Spårvägen 7.50 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 7.50 | = | ||||
3 | Johannes Jansson Johannes Jansson 02, Östhammar 7.56 | 02 | Östhammar FI | 7.56 | = | ||||
4 | Gabriel Axelsson Gabriel Axelsson 02, Upsala IF 7.74 | 02 | Upsala IF | 7.74 | =PB | ||||
5 | Olle Ek Olle Ek 02, Råby-Rekarne 7.84 | 02 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 7.84 | = | ||||
6 | Patrik Hellborg Patrik Hellborg 01, Spårvägen 8.15 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 8.15 | = | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Benjamin Tinglöf Benjamin Tinglöf 01, Ärla IF 7.25 | 01 | Ärla IF | 7.25 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johannes Jansson Johannes Jansson 02, Östhammar 7.53 | 02 | Östhammar FI | 7.53 | =PB | ||||
3 | Olle Ek Olle Ek 02, Råby-Rekarne 7.77 | 02 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 7.77 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Edvin Habermann Edvin Habermann 01, Spårvägen 7.51 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 7.51 | = | ||||
2 | Gabriel Axelsson Gabriel Axelsson 02, Upsala IF 7.77 | 02 | Upsala IF | 7.77 | =PB | ||||
3 | Patrik Hellborg Patrik Hellborg 01, Spårvägen 8.16 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 8.16 | = | ||||
4 | Tomas Eriksson Tomas Eriksson 51, KFUM Örebro 10.16 | 51 | KFUM Örebro | 10.16 | =PB | ||||
M 200 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Olle Ek Olle Ek 02, Råby-Rekarne 24.88 | 02 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 24.88 | =PB | ||||
2 | Pierre Nordkvist Pierre Nordkvist 83, Linköpings GIF 25.21 | 83 | Linköpings GIF | 25.21 | = | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Benjamin Tinglöf Benjamin Tinglöf 01, Ärla IF 23.46 | 01 | Ärla IF | 23.46 | =PB | ||||
2 | Edvin Habermann Edvin Habermann 01, Spårvägen 24.69 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 24.69 | = | ||||
3 | Patrik Hellborg Patrik Hellborg 01, Spårvägen 28.36 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 28.36 | = | ||||
M 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Eklund Daniel Eklund 84, Stockholm Snipers IF 2:22.07 | 84 | Stockholm Snipers IF | 2:22.07 | =PB | ||||
M 3000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Adam Hammarberg Adam Hammarberg 90, Eskilstuna FI 8:50.03 | 90 | Eskilstuna FI | 8:50.03 | =PB | ||||
2 | Viktor Zackrisson Viktor Zackrisson 00, Enhörna 9:08.07 | 00 | Enhörna IF | 9:08.07 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elias Rapp Elias Rapp 99, Västerås FK 9:10.38 | 99 | Västerås FK | 9:10.38 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jimmy Öhman Jimmy Öhman 01, Gefle 9:16.33 | 01 | Gefle IF | 9:16.33 | = | ||||
5 | Robbin Kantarp Robbin Kantarp 83, Finspång 9:20.20 | 83 | Finspångs AIK | 9:20.20 | =SB | ||||
6 | Einar Johansson Einar Johansson 98, Ärla IF 9:30.43 | 98 | Ärla IF | 9:30.43 | =PB | ||||
7 | Andreas Åkesson 9:38.98 | 87 | 9:38.98 | =SB | |||||
8 | Andreas Pettersson Andreas Pettersson 82, Eskilstuna FI 10:01.73 | 82 | Eskilstuna FI | 10:01.73 | =PB | ||||
9 | Stellan Rydin Stellan Rydin 71, Ärla IF 10:15.31 | 71 | Ärla IF | 10:15.31 | =PB | ||||
10 | Magnus Lindblom Magnus Lindblom 77, Tureberg 10:19.36 | 77 | Turebergs FK | 10:19.36 | =PB | ||||
11 | Fredrik Nybäck Fredrik Nybäck 70, Spårvägen 10:20.98 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 10:20.98 | =SB | ||||
12 | Thomas Kvarnehag Thomas Kvarnehag 84, Tureberg 10:26.74 | 84 | Turebergs FK | 10:26.74 | =PB | ||||
13 | Michael Lagerman Michael Lagerman 69, Ärla IF 10:51.04 | 69 | Ärla IF | 10:51.04 | =PB | ||||
14 | Gulled Ali Mohamed Gulled Ali Mohamed 93, Katrineholm 11:05.35 | 93 | Katrineholms SK | 11:05.35 | =PB | ||||
15 | Ken Nordström Ken Nordström 65, Ärla IF 11:21.06 | 65 | Ärla IF | 11:21.06 | =PB | ||||
M Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Johannes Jansson Johannes Jansson 02, Östhammar 6.14 | 02 | Östhammar FI | 6.14 | =PB | ||||
2 | Olle Ek Olle Ek 02, Råby-Rekarne 5.84 | 02 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 5.84 | =SB | ||||
M Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ali Alsaadi Ali Alsaadi 95, Eskilstuna FI 14.21 | 95 | Eskilstuna FI | 14.21 | =SB | ||||
2 | Salesi Pettersson Hafoka Salesi Pettersson Hafoka 97, Spårvägen 9.55 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 9.55 | =PB | ||||
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Johannes Jansson Johannes Jansson 02, Östhammar 11.25 | 02 | Östhammar FI | 11.25 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gabriel Axelsson Gabriel Axelsson 02, Upsala IF 10.90 | 02 | Upsala IF | 10.90 | =PB | ||||
P17 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Silva Skoog Henrik Silva Skoog 04, Västerås FK 7.50 | 04 | Västerås FK | 7.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Viggo Berlin Viggo Berlin 04, Spårvägen 7.99 | 04 | Spårvägens FK | 7.99 | =PB | ||||
P17 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg 05, Spårvägen 26.55 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 26.55 | = | ||||
1 | Brando Abbo Brando Abbo 05, Eskilstuna FI 26.55 | 05 | Eskilstuna FI | 26.55 | =PB | ||||
3 | Viggo Berlin Viggo Berlin 04, Spårvägen 27.32 | 04 | Spårvägens FK | 27.32 | =PB | ||||
P17 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Max Österberg Max Österberg 06, Värmdö 2:17.75 | 06 | Värmdö IF | 2:17.75 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sebastian Bohman Sebastian Bohman 03, Ärla IF 2:21.00 | 03 | Ärla IF | 2:21.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | David Axelsson David Axelsson 04, Upsala IF 2:34.86 | 04 | Upsala IF | 2:34.86 | =PB | ||||
P17 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Kasper Hammarlund Kasper Hammarlund 03, Alunda 1.75 | 03 | Alunda SK | 1.75 | =PB | ||||
2 | Henrik Silva Skoog Henrik Silva Skoog 04, Västerås FK 1.69 | 04 | Västerås FK | 1.69 | =PB | ||||
3 | Viggo Berlin Viggo Berlin 04, Spårvägen 1.63 | 04 | Spårvägens FK | 1.63 | =PB | ||||
4 | Eskil Jonsson Eskil Jonsson 03, Eskilstuna FI 1.60 | 03 | Eskilstuna FI | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
5 | Pontus Lindell Pontus Lindell 03, Upsala IF 1.57 | 03 | Upsala IF | 1.57 | =PB | ||||
6 | David Axelsson David Axelsson 04, Upsala IF 1.51 | 04 | Upsala IF | 1.51 | =PB | ||||
P17 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Silva Skoog Henrik Silva Skoog 04, Västerås FK 5.88 | 04 | Västerås FK | 5.88 | = | ||||
2 | Kasper Hammarlund Kasper Hammarlund 03, Alunda 5.80 | 03 | Alunda SK | 5.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | Pontus Lindell Pontus Lindell 03, Upsala IF 5.58 | 03 | Upsala IF | 5.58 | = | ||||
4 | Viggo Berlin Viggo Berlin 04, Spårvägen 5.38 | 04 | Spårvägens FK | 5.38 | =PB | ||||
5 | Eskil Jonsson Eskil Jonsson 03, Eskilstuna FI 5.22 | 03 | Eskilstuna FI | 5.22 | =PB | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Tushar Nyqvist Tushar Nyqvist 03, Råby-Rekarne 13.89 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 13.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Pontus Lindell Pontus Lindell 03, Upsala IF 12.54 | 03 | Upsala IF | 12.54 | = | ||||
3 | Viggo Berlin Viggo Berlin 04, Spårvägen 11.62 | 04 | Spårvägens FK | 11.62 | =PB | ||||
4 | David Axelsson David Axelsson 04, Upsala IF 9.49 | 04 | Upsala IF | 9.49 | = | ||||
5 | Kasper Hammarlund Kasper Hammarlund 03, Alunda 9.37 | 03 | Alunda SK | 9.37 | =PB | ||||
P15 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Brando Abbo Brando Abbo 05, Eskilstuna FI 8.07 | 05 | Eskilstuna FI | 8.07 | = | ||||
2 | Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg 05, Spårvägen 8.10 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 8.10 | = | ||||
3 | William Klacksell William Klacksell 05, Råby-Rekarne 8.40 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 8.40 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elis Gemzell Elis Gemzell 05, Tierp 8.45 | 05 | Tierps IF | 8.45 | = | ||||
5 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 8.69 | 06 | Säters IF | 8.69 | = | ||||
6 | Max Holm Max Holm 06, Råby-Rekarne 8.78 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 8.78 | = | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Brando Abbo Brando Abbo 05, Eskilstuna FI 8.14 | 05 | Eskilstuna FI | 8.14 | = | ||||
2 | Elis Gemzell Elis Gemzell 05, Tierp 8.35 | 05 | Tierps IF | 8.35 | = | ||||
3 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 8.65 | 06 | Säters IF | 8.65 | = | ||||
4 | Gustav Malmkvist Gustav Malmkvist 06, Katrineholm 9.20 | 06 | Katrineholms SK | 9.20 | = | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg 05, Spårvägen 8.17 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 8.17 | = | ||||
2 | William Klacksell William Klacksell 05, Råby-Rekarne 8.50 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 8.50 | = | ||||
3 | Max Holm Max Holm 06, Råby-Rekarne 8.80 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 8.80 | = | ||||
4 | Mikael Tsegaye Mikael Tsegaye 06, Katrineholm 9.12 | 06 | Katrineholms SK | 9.12 | = | ||||
P15 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Max Österberg Max Österberg 06, Värmdö 4:44.56 | 06 | Värmdö IF | 4:44.56 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nils Johansson Nils Johansson 05, Ärla IF 5:10.23 | 05 | Ärla IF | 5:10.23 | =PB | ||||
3 | August Vajstedt August Vajstedt 06, Ärla IF 5:15.49 | 06 | Ärla IF | 5:15.49 | =PB | ||||
P15 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Malmkvist Gustav Malmkvist 06, Katrineholm 1.66 | 06 | Katrineholms SK | 1.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mats Nagle Mats Nagle 60, Märsta 1.63 | 60 | IFK Märsta | 1.63 | =SB NR60 | ||||
3 | Mikael Tsegaye Mikael Tsegaye 06, Katrineholm 1.48 | 06 | Katrineholms SK | 1.48 | =PB | ||||
4 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 1.39 | 06 | Säters IF | 1.39 | = | ||||
P15 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg 05, Spårvägen 5.25 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 5.25 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elis Gemzell Elis Gemzell 05, Tierp 5.21 | 05 | Tierps IF | 5.21 | =PB | ||||
3 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 4.43 | 06 | Säters IF | 4.43 | = | ||||
4 | William Klacksell William Klacksell 05, Råby-Rekarne 4.16 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 4.16 | = | ||||
5 | Mikael Tsegaye Mikael Tsegaye 06, Katrineholm 4.11 | 06 | Katrineholms SK | 4.11 | =PB | ||||
6 | Gustav Malmkvist Gustav Malmkvist 06, Katrineholm 4.04 | 06 | Katrineholms SK | 4.04 | = | ||||
7 | Max Holm Max Holm 06, Råby-Rekarne 3.98 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 3.98 | = | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 9.32 | 06 | Säters IF | 9.32 | = | ||||
2 | Mikael Tsegaye Mikael Tsegaye 06, Katrineholm 6.16 | 06 | Katrineholms SK | 6.16 | = | ||||
P13 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ludvig Lantz Ludvig Lantz 07, Ärla IF 11.97 | 07 | Ärla IF | 11.97 | =PB | ||||
P13 600 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Ek Edvin Ek 07, Västerås FK 2:10.07 | 07 | Västerås FK | 2:10.07 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ludvig Lantz Ludvig Lantz 07, Ärla IF 2:55.61 | 07 | Ärla IF | 2:55.61 | =PB | ||||
P13 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Wiklund Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK 1.46 | 07 | Västerås FK | 1.46 | = | ||||
2 | Ludvig Lantz Ludvig Lantz 07, Ärla IF 0.95 | 07 | Ärla IF | 0.95 | =PB | ||||
P13 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Wiklund Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK 4.10 | 07 | Västerås FK | 4.10 | = | ||||
2 | Ludvig Lantz Ludvig Lantz 07, Ärla IF 2.66 | 07 | Ärla IF | 2.66 | =PB | ||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ludvig Lantz Ludvig Lantz 07, Ärla IF 4.61 | 07 | Ärla IF | 4.61 | =PB | ||||
P12 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ethan Lindström Ethan Lindström 08, Västerås FK 8.88 | 08 | Västerås FK | 8.88 | = | ||||
P12 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ethan Lindström Ethan Lindström 08, Västerås FK 1.40 | 08 | Västerås FK | 1.40 | = | ||||
2 | Lucas Björfelt Lucas Björfelt 08, IF Göta 1.28 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.28 | = | ||||
3 | Joel Jansson Joel Jansson 08, Östhammar 1.19 | 08 | Östhammar FI | 1.19 | =PB | ||||
P12 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ethan Lindström Ethan Lindström 08, Västerås FK 4.49 | 08 | Västerås FK | 4.49 | = | ||||
2 | Joel Jansson Joel Jansson 08, Östhammar 3.75 | 08 | Östhammar FI | 3.75 | =PB | ||||
P12 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Joel Jansson Joel Jansson 08, Östhammar 6.98 | 08 | Östhammar FI | 6.98 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Tiffanie Magnusson Tiffanie Magnusson 02, Upsala IF 8.21 | 02 | Upsala IF | 8.21 | =SB | ||||
2 | Alicia Karell Alicia Karell 01, Spårvägen 8.55 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 8.55 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tilde Tofft Tilde Tofft 00, Spårvägen 8.70 | 00 | Spårvägens FK | 8.70 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sofia Bertilsson Sofia Bertilsson 02, Eskilstuna FI 8.71 | 02 | Eskilstuna FI | 8.71 | =SB | ||||
5 | Gunnel Tolfes Gunnel Tolfes 58, Tureberg 10.19 | 58 | Turebergs FK | 10.19 | = | ||||
K 200 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final A | |||||||||
1 | Carolina Söderbom Carolina Söderbom 99, Ärla IF 26.34 | 99 | Ärla IF | 26.34 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tiffanie Magnusson Tiffanie Magnusson 02, Upsala IF 27.18 | 02 | Upsala IF | 27.18 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Walda Jonsson Walda Jonsson 01, Eskilstuna FI 29.24 | 01 | Eskilstuna FI | 29.24 | =PB | ||||
2 | Dia Kamal Dia Kamal 02, Eskilstuna FI 32.85 | 02 | Eskilstuna FI | 32.85 | =PB | ||||
K 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Gunnel Tolfes Gunnel Tolfes 58, Tureberg 2:59.45 | 58 | Turebergs FK | 2:59.45 | =SB | ||||
K 3000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Pernilla Elmgren Pernilla Elmgren 91, Ärla IF 10:41.42 | 91 | Ärla IF | 10:41.42 | =PB | ||||
2 | Saga Karlsson Saga Karlsson 03, Eskilstuna FI 12:04.12 | 03 | Eskilstuna FI | 12:04.12 | =PB | ||||
K Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Maja Åskag Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne 5.55 | 02 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 5.55 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tiffanie Magnusson Tiffanie Magnusson 02, Upsala IF 5.34 | 02 | Upsala IF | 5.34 | =PB | ||||
3 | Celina Reichardt Celina Reichardt 99, Spårvägen 5.03 | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 5.03 | =SB | ||||
4 | Camilla Sevelin Camilla Sevelin 82, Katrineholm 4.20 | 82 | Katrineholms SK | 4.20 | = | ||||
K Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Hannah Hilding Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen 11.57 | 02 | Spårvägens FK | 11.57 | =PB | ||||
2 | Amanda Fridberg Amanda Fridberg 02, IF Göta 10.41 | 02 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.41 | =PB | ||||
3 | Embla Wihk Embla Wihk 02, Hammarby 8.48 | 02 | Hammarby IF | 8.48 | =PB | ||||
K Vikt Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Hannah Hilding Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen 14.18 | 02 | Spårvägens FK | 14.18 | = | ||||
2 | Alexandra Nilsson Alexandra Nilsson 02, Götlunda 12.79 | 02 | Götlunda IF | 12.79 | = | ||||
3 | Maj Yngveson Maj Yngveson 02, Västerås FK 12.47 | 02 | Västerås FK | 12.47 | = | ||||
4 | Maja Åkerblom Maja Åkerblom 02, Västerås FK 12.35 | 02 | Västerås FK | 12.35 | = | ||||
5 | Amanda Fridberg Amanda Fridberg 02, IF Göta 12.33 | 02 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.33 | = | ||||
6 | Embla Wihk Embla Wihk 02, Hammarby 11.90 | 02 | Hammarby IF | 11.90 | = | ||||
7 | Elin Jansson Elin Jansson 02, Västerås FK 10.10 | 02 | Västerås FK | 10.10 | =SB | ||||
F17 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Eriksson Matilda Eriksson 04, Västerås FK 8.35 | 04 | Västerås FK | 8.35 | =PB | ||||
2 | Moa Holm Moa Holm 03, Västerås FK 8.54 | 03 | Västerås FK | 8.54 | = | ||||
3 | Agnes With Agnes With 03, Västerås FK 8.66 | 03 | Västerås FK | 8.66 | = | ||||
4 | Dora Humeur Dora Humeur 03, Spårvägen 8.68 | 03 | Spårvägens FK | 8.68 | = | ||||
5 | Rebecka Essman Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne 8.94 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 8.94 | = | ||||
6 | Malin Dahlström Malin Dahlström 03, Västerås FK 8.96 | 03 | Västerås FK | 8.96 | = | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Matilda Eriksson Matilda Eriksson 04, Västerås FK 8.36 | 04 | Västerås FK | 8.36 | =PB | ||||
2 | Moa Holm Moa Holm 03, Västerås FK 8.45 | 03 | Västerås FK | 8.45 | =SB | ||||
3 | Clara Bolund Clara Bolund 04, Eskilstuna FI 9.44 | 04 | Eskilstuna FI | 9.44 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Agnes With Agnes With 03, Västerås FK 8.61 | 03 | Västerås FK | 8.61 | =PB | ||||
2 | Dora Humeur Dora Humeur 03, Spårvägen 8.69 | 03 | Spårvägens FK | 8.69 | = | ||||
3 | Rebecka Essman Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne 8.81 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 8.81 | =PB | ||||
4 | Malin Dahlström Malin Dahlström 03, Västerås FK 8.88 | 03 | Västerås FK | 8.88 | =SB | ||||
F17 200 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final A | |||||||||
1 | Rebecka Hall Rebecka Hall 05, Spårvägen 27.72 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 27.72 | = | ||||
2 | Smilla Gejdeman Smilla Gejdeman 03, Eskilstuna FI 28.39 | 03 | Eskilstuna FI | 28.39 | =SB | ||||
3 | Rebecka Essman Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne 28.99 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 28.99 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Filippa Rydensjö Filippa Rydensjö 04, Eskilstuna FI 28.12 | 04 | Eskilstuna FI | 28.12 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ebba Hasselgren Svensson Ebba Hasselgren Svensson 05, Spårvägen 29.03 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 29.03 | = | ||||
3 | Elvira Fredin Elvira Fredin 03, Spårvägen 30.98 | 03 | Spårvägens FK | 30.98 | = | ||||
F17 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Izabella Lukic Izabella Lukic 03, Västerås FK 2:37.01 | 03 | Västerås FK | 2:37.01 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elisabeth Tillenius Elisabeth Tillenius 04, Ärla IF 2:40.44 | 04 | Ärla IF | 2:40.44 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elvira Fredin Elvira Fredin 03, Spårvägen 2:41.41 | 03 | Spårvägens FK | 2:41.41 | =PB | ||||
F17 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Elvira Jonsson Elvira Jonsson 03, Västerås FK 1.65 | 03 | Västerås FK | 1.65 | =SB | ||||
2 | Edda Flink Edda Flink 03, Upsala IF 1.56 | 03 | Upsala IF | 1.56 | =SB | ||||
3 | Emma Karlsson Svedestam Emma Karlsson Svedestam 04, Råby-Rekarne 1.50 | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 1.50 | = | ||||
4 | Minna Silvell Minna Silvell 04, Huddinge 1.44 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 1.44 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elvira Fredin Elvira Fredin 03, Spårvägen 1.41 | 03 | Spårvägens FK | 1.41 | = | ||||
F17 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Moa Gustafsson Moa Gustafsson 04, Råby-Rekarne 4.95 | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 4.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Agnes With Agnes With 03, Västerås FK 4.66 | 03 | Västerås FK | 4.66 | =PB | ||||
3 | Minna Silvell Minna Silvell 04, Huddinge 4.60 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 4.60 | =SB | ||||
4 | Dora Humeur Dora Humeur 03, Spårvägen 4.52 | 03 | Spårvägens FK | 4.52 | =PB | ||||
5 | Malin Dahlström Malin Dahlström 03, Västerås FK 3.91 | 03 | Västerås FK | 3.91 | =PB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03, Råby-Rekarne 14.16 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 14.16 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hanna Bertilsson Hanna Bertilsson 04, Eskilstuna FI 10.56 | 04 | Eskilstuna FI | 10.56 | =SB | ||||
3 | Natalie Persson Natalie Persson 03, Katrineholm 10.27 | 03 | Katrineholms SK | 10.27 | = | ||||
4 | Valentina Murillo Valentina Murillo 04, Eskilstuna FI 9.72 | 04 | Eskilstuna FI | 9.72 | =PB | ||||
5 | Minna Silvell Minna Silvell 04, Huddinge 8.92 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 8.92 | =PB | ||||
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Isabella Wiklund Isabella Wiklund 03, Västerås FK 17.40 | 03 | Västerås FK | 17.40 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson 06, Råby-Rekarne 14.52 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 14.52 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sofia Hammarwall Sofia Hammarwall 03, Tumba 13.91 | 03 | IFK Tumba | 13.91 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03, Råby-Rekarne 12.93 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 12.93 | =PB | ||||
5 | Rebecka Essman Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne 12.73 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 12.73 | =PB | ||||
6 | Matilda Eriksson Matilda Eriksson 04, Västerås FK 12.36 | 04 | Västerås FK | 12.36 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sofie Moroni Sofie Moroni 04, Råby-Rekarne 12.24 | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 12.24 | =SB | ||||
8 | Natalie Persson Natalie Persson 03, Katrineholm 11.37 | 03 | Katrineholms SK | 11.37 | =PB | ||||
F15 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Rebecka Hall Rebecka Hall 05, Spårvägen 8.41 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 8.41 | = | ||||
2 | Ebba Hasselgren Svensson Ebba Hasselgren Svensson 05, Spårvägen 8.70 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 8.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linnéa Skoglund Linnéa Skoglund 06, Karlskoga 8.72 | 06 | Karlskoga FIF | 8.72 | =PB | ||||
4 | Johanna Fernberg Johanna Fernberg 06, Westmannia 8.88 | 06 | IK Westmannia | 8.88 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ebba Hållén Ebba Hållén 06, Eskilstuna FI 9.07 | 06 | Eskilstuna FI | 9.07 | =PB | ||||
6 | Rashel Yousef Rashel Yousef 06, Eskilstuna FI 9.92 | 06 | Eskilstuna FI | 9.92 | = | ||||
F15 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Elin Freed Elin Freed 06, Glanshammar 2:32.93 | 06 | Glanshammars IF | 2:32.93 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Lönnqvist Elin Lönnqvist 06, Ärla IF 2:51.46 | 06 | Ärla IF | 2:51.46 | =PB | ||||
F15 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Fernberg Johanna Fernberg 06, Westmannia 1.38 | 06 | IK Westmannia | 1.38 | = | ||||
2 | Hanna Poppelier Hanna Poppelier 05, Ärla IF 1.35 | 05 | Ärla IF | 1.35 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linnéa Skoglund Linnéa Skoglund 06, Karlskoga 1.35 | 06 | Karlskoga FIF | 1.35 | =PB | ||||
4 | Klara Moberg Klara Moberg 05, Katrineholm 1.30 | 05 | Katrineholms SK | 1.30 | =PB | ||||
F15 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Fernberg Johanna Fernberg 06, Westmannia 4.62 | 06 | IK Westmannia | 4.62 | = | ||||
2 | Linnéa Skoglund Linnéa Skoglund 06, Karlskoga 4.42 | 06 | Karlskoga FIF | 4.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Rebecka Hall Rebecka Hall 05, Spårvägen 4.34 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 4.34 | = | ||||
4 | Ebba Hasselgren Svensson Ebba Hasselgren Svensson 05, Spårvägen 4.30 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 4.30 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ebba Hållén Ebba Hållén 06, Eskilstuna FI 3.83 | 06 | Eskilstuna FI | 3.83 | =PB | ||||
6 | Klara Moberg Klara Moberg 05, Katrineholm 3.83 | 05 | Katrineholms SK | 3.83 | =PB | ||||
7 | Hanna Poppelier Hanna Poppelier 05, Ärla IF 3.69 | 05 | Ärla IF | 3.69 | =PB | ||||
8 | Felicia Persson Felicia Persson 06, Katrineholm 3.61 | 06 | Katrineholms SK | 3.61 | = | ||||
9 | Rashel Yousef Rashel Yousef 06, Eskilstuna FI 3.03 | 06 | Eskilstuna FI | 3.03 | =PB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Desiree Essman Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne 9.72 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 9.72 | = | ||||
2 | Felicia Persson Felicia Persson 06, Katrineholm 8.97 | 06 | Katrineholms SK | 8.97 | =PB | ||||
3 | Rashel Yousef Rashel Yousef 06, Eskilstuna FI 6.02 | 06 | Eskilstuna FI | 6.02 | = | ||||
F13 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Eleonore Stellansdotter Eleonore Stellansdotter 07, Ärla IF 9.01 | 07 | Ärla IF | 9.01 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nellie Andersson Nellie Andersson 07, Råby-Rekarne 9.20 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 9.20 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tea Noreland Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF 9.30 | 07 | Södertälje IF | 9.30 | =PB | ||||
4 | Astrid Gemzell Astrid Gemzell 07, Tierp 9.67 | 07 | Tierps IF | 9.67 | = | ||||
5 | Låva Simu Låva Simu 07, Råby-Rekarne 9.92 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 9.92 | =PB | ||||
6 | Almira Yaman Almira Yaman 07, Råby-Rekarne 10.06 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 10.06 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ebba Persson Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF 10.12 | 07 | Södertälje IF | 10.12 | =PB | ||||
F13 600 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Eleonore Stellansdotter Eleonore Stellansdotter 07, Ärla IF 2:02.77 | 07 | Ärla IF | 2:02.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Låva Simu Låva Simu 07, Råby-Rekarne 2:06.25 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 2:06.25 | =PB | ||||
3 | Astrid Gemzell Astrid Gemzell 07, Tierp 2:08.95 | 07 | Tierps IF | 2:08.95 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ebba Persson Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF 2:10.58 | 07 | Södertälje IF | 2:10.58 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tea Noreland Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF 2:11.03 | 07 | Södertälje IF | 2:11.03 | =PB | ||||
F13 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Nellie Andersson Nellie Andersson 07, Råby-Rekarne 1.33 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 1.33 | = | ||||
2 | Tea Noreland Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF 1.27 | 07 | Södertälje IF | 1.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hilma Sevelin Hilma Sevelin 07, Katrineholm 1.27 | 07 | Katrineholms SK | 1.27 | = | ||||
F13 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Gemzell Astrid Gemzell 07, Tierp 4.26 | 07 | Tierps IF | 4.26 | = | ||||
2 | Tea Noreland Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF 4.01 | 07 | Södertälje IF | 4.01 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ebba Persson Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF 3.70 | 07 | Södertälje IF | 3.70 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hilma Sevelin Hilma Sevelin 07, Katrineholm 3.48 | 07 | Katrineholms SK | 3.48 | = | ||||
5 | Låva Simu Låva Simu 07, Råby-Rekarne 3.40 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 3.40 | =PB | ||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Hilma Sevelin Hilma Sevelin 07, Katrineholm 8.36 | 07 | Katrineholms SK | 8.36 | = | ||||
2 | Tea Noreland Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF 7.37 | 07 | Södertälje IF | 7.37 | =PB | ||||
F12 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ida Lindgren Ida Lindgren 08, Eskilstuna FI 9.16 | 08 | Eskilstuna FI | 9.16 | =PB | ||||
2 | Matilda Israelsson Matilda Israelsson 08, Eskilstuna FI 9.31 | 08 | Eskilstuna FI | 9.31 | = | ||||
3 | Alice Malmgren Alice Malmgren 08, Råby-Rekarne 9.68 | 08 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 9.68 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alexandra Fernberg Alexandra Fernberg 08, Westmannia 9.85 | 08 | IK Westmannia | 9.85 | = | ||||
F12 600 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Frida Arenvang Frida Arenvang 08, Wedevåg 1:58.66 | 08 | Wedevågs IF | 1:58.66 | = | ||||
2 | Midea Allard Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK 2:03.46 | 08 | Västerås FK | 2:03.46 | = | ||||
3 | Ida Lindgren Ida Lindgren 08, Eskilstuna FI 2:06.76 | 08 | Eskilstuna FI | 2:06.76 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alexandra Fernberg Alexandra Fernberg 08, Westmannia 2:10.46 | 08 | IK Westmannia | 2:10.46 | =PB | ||||
F12 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Midea Allard Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK 1.33 | 08 | Västerås FK | 1.33 | = | ||||
2 | Ida Lindgren Ida Lindgren 08, Eskilstuna FI 1.10 | 08 | Eskilstuna FI | 1.10 | = | ||||
F12 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Israelsson Matilda Israelsson 08, Eskilstuna FI 4.15 | 08 | Eskilstuna FI | 4.15 | = | ||||
2 | Alexandra Fernberg Alexandra Fernberg 08, Westmannia 3.86 | 08 | IK Westmannia | 3.86 | = | ||||
3 | Ida Lindgren Ida Lindgren 08, Eskilstuna FI 3.64 | 08 | Eskilstuna FI | 3.64 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alice Malmgren Alice Malmgren 08, Råby-Rekarne 3.60 | 08 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 3.60 | =PB | ||||
F12 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Midea Allard Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK 8.80 | 08 | Västerås FK | 8.80 | = | ||||
2 | Alice Malmgren Alice Malmgren 08, Råby-Rekarne 5.34 | 08 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 5.34 | =PB |