0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
Andreas Riber Thordahl Andreas Riber Thordahl 91, DEN 48.08 | 91 | DEN | 48.08 | =SB | |||||
P19 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hampus Nordstedt Kjell Hampus Nordstedt Kjell 00, Klippan 47.35 | 00 | Klippans FK | 47.35 | =PB | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Patrik Bergstrand Patrik Bergstrand 03, Halmstad 11.95 | 03 | IFK Halmstad | 11.95 | =PB | ||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Filip Nilsson Filip Nilsson 03, Ystad 43.51 | 03 | Ystads IF | 43.51 | =PB | ||||
4 | Adam Svensson Adam Svensson 03, Malmö 35.24 | 03 | Malmö AI | 35.24 | =PB | ||||
P15 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Joseph Lindvall Joseph Lindvall 04, Malmö 3.80 | 04 | Malmö AI | 3.80 | =PB | ||||
P15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sixten Hjalmarsson Sixten Hjalmarsson 04, Helsingborg 5.77 | 04 | IFK Helsingborg | 5.77 | –1.6 =PB | ||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Elliot Erhagen Elliot Erhagen 04, Höganäs 29.73 | 04 | Höganäs FF | 29.73 | =PB | ||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Alexander Eklund Alexander Eklund 05, Klippan 35.89 | 05 | Klippans FK | 35.89 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 2000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
Nadja Rugland Nadja Rugland 01, Höör 7:42.76 | 01 | Höörs IS | 7:42.76 | =PB | |||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
Ellen Persson Ellen Persson 03, Malmö 2.60 | 03 | Malmö AI | 2.60 | =SB | |||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
Natalie Vaabengaard Natalie Vaabengaard 02, DEN 9.83 | 02 | DEN | 9.83 | –1.1 =PB | |||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
Tenna Riber Thordahl Tenna Riber Thordahl 95, DEN 42.91 | 95 | DEN | 42.91 | =SB | |||||
Thea Löfman Thea Löfman 03, Åhus 27.51 | 03 | Åhus FIK | 27.51 | =PB | |||||
F19 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Kajsa Andersson Kajsa Andersson 02, Åhus 35.50 | 02 | Åhus FIK | 35.50 | =PB | ||||
4 | Fanny Lundberg Fanny Lundberg 01, Åhus 33.16 | 01 | Åhus FIK | 33.16 | =SB | ||||
F17 1500 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Juni Rugland Juni Rugland 03, Höör 5:37.01 | 03 | Höörs IS | 5:37.01 | =PB | ||||
F15 1500 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | My Ekström My Ekström 04, Björnstorp 6:07.42 | 04 | Björnstorps IF | 6:07.42 | =PB | ||||
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +1.2 | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Tindra Röme Tindra Röme 04, Lund 11.80 | 04 | IFK Lund | 11.80 | =PB | ||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mira Johansson Mira Johansson 05, Malmö 35.95 | 05 | Malmö AI | 35.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Frida Carlstedt Frida Carlstedt 04, Lomma 28.53 | 04 | Lomma FIK | 28.53 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mathilde Janzen Mathilde Janzen 05, Hässleholms AIS 25.87 | 05 | Hässleholms AIS | 25.87 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sydney Karström Sydney Karström 04, Åhus 25.63 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 25.63 | =SB | ||||
F13 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lovisa Nilsson Lovisa Nilsson 06, Helsingborg 2.05 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 2.05 | =PB |