0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 80 m häck (83.8 cm) Vind: -0.5 Final A Final | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||
3 | Linus Öhman Linus Öhman 04, Strand 13.12 | 04 | Strands IF | 13.12 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alfred Sandström Alfred Sandström 04, IFK Mora FIK 13.29 | 04 | IFK Mora FIK | 13.29 | =PB | ||||
P17 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Eric Björfors Eric Björfors 02, Rånäs 2:14.17 | 02 | Rånäs 4H | 2:14.17 | =SB | ||||
P17 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Edvin Livak Edvin Livak 03, Bromma 12.20 | 03 | Bromma IF | 12.20 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Petter Lundberg Petter Lundberg 03, Bromma 12.75 | 03 | Bromma IF | 12.75 | =PB | ||||
2 | Albin Silén Albin Silén 03, Strand 12.61 | 03 | Strands IF | 12.61 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nicklas Sjöblom Nicklas Sjöblom 02, Rånäs 12.56 | 02 | Rånäs 4H | 12.56 | =SB | ||||
4 | Samuel Eriksson Samuel Eriksson 02, Rånäs 12.34 | 02 | Rånäs 4H | 12.34 | =SB | ||||
5 | Felix Nyberg Felix Nyberg 03, Bromma 10.79 | 03 | Bromma IF | 10.79 | =PB | ||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Samuel Eriksson Samuel Eriksson 02, Rånäs 37.08 | 02 | Rånäs 4H | 37.08 | =SB | ||||
3 | Petter Lundberg Petter Lundberg 03, Bromma 26.58 | 03 | Bromma IF | 26.58 | =PB | ||||
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm) | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +1.2 | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | David Steinberg David Steinberg 04, Bromma 11.20 | 04 | Bromma IF | 11.20 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.6 | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Tim Engqvist Tim Engqvist 04, Tumba 12.48 | 04 | IFK Tumba | 12.48 | =PB | ||||
3 | Felix Jousse Felix Jousse 04, Sundsvall 13.29 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 13.29 | =PB | ||||
P15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Tim Engqvist Tim Engqvist 04, Tumba 11.19 | 04 | IFK Tumba | 11.19 | +0.1 =PB | ||||
4 | David Steinberg David Steinberg 04, Bromma 11.00 | 04 | Bromma IF | 11.00 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
5 | Jesper Unander Jesper Unander 04, Sundsvall 10.79 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 10.79 | +0.5 =PB | ||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Ludvig Wallén Ludvig Wallén 04, Bromma 28.97 | 04 | Bromma IF | 28.97 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alvar Broth Alvar Broth 04, Järvsö 27.82 | 04 | Järvsö IF | 27.82 | =PB | ||||
P14 80 m häck (83.8 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Babu Badjie Babu Badjie 05, Bromma 13.22 nwi | 05 | Bromma IF | 13.22 nwi | = | ||||
2 | Leopold Stavmark Leopold Stavmark 05, Tumba 13.25 nwi | 05 | IFK Tumba | 13.25 nwi | = | ||||
P14 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Babu Badjie Babu Badjie 05, Bromma 11.07 | 05 | Bromma IF | 11.07 | –0.3 =PB | ||||
2 | Simon Johansson Simon Johansson 05, Bromma 10.45 | 05 | Bromma IF | 10.45 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Isaac Lind Olsson Isaac Lind Olsson 05, Bollnäs 29.09 | 05 | Bollnäs FIK | 29.09 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mattias Olsson Larsson Mattias Olsson Larsson 05, Sundsvall 26.62 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 26.62 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05, Lidingö 12.86 nwi | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 12.86 nwi | = | ||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sofia Hammarwall Sofia Hammarwall 03, Tumba 27.05 | 03 | IFK Tumba | 27.05 | =PB | ||||
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) | |||||||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
2 | Casandra Johnson Casandra Johnson 04, Strand 12.97 nwi | 04 | Strands IF | 12.97 nwi | = | ||||
F15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Casandra Johnson Casandra Johnson 04, Strand 5.52 | 04 | Strands IF | 5.52 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linn Bond Linn Bond 04, Leksands FIK 32.89 | 04 | Leksands FIK | 32.89 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ellen Lundberg Hedman Ellen Lundberg Hedman 04, Djurmo Sifferbo 27.57 | 04 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 27.57 | =PB | ||||
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) | |||||||||
Heat 3 Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
2 | Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05, Lidingö 13.20 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 13.20 | =PB | ||||
F14 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05, Lidingö 5.31 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 5.31 | +0.4 =PB | ||||
2 | Agnes Jansson Agnes Jansson 05, Hammarby 5.04 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 5.04 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Agnes Jansson Agnes Jansson 05, Hammarby 31.55 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 31.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tintin Engström Tintin Engström 05, Rånäs 27.50 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 27.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tintin Engström Tintin Engström 05, Rånäs 27.50 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 27.50 | =PB | ||||
3 | Felicia Alvelius Felicia Alvelius 05, Djurmo Sifferbo 25.16 | 05 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 25.16 | =PB | ||||
F14 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Felicia Alvelius Felicia Alvelius 05, Djurmo Sifferbo 27.38 | 05 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 27.38 | =PB |