0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Medhane Tumzghi Medhane Tumzghi 99, Lerum 10:48.37 | 99 | IK Lerum FI | 10:48.37 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elias Gummesson Elias Gummesson 01, Rigor 12:41.20 | 01 | IF Rigor | 12:41.20 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mattias Öhrn Mattias Öhrn 73, Tingberg 13:29.35 | 73 | Tingbergs AIS | 13:29.35 | =PB | ||||
4 | Niklas Stjerndorff Niklas Stjerndorff 90, Eslövs IF 14:55.27 | 90 | Eslövs IF | 14:55.27 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fredrik Wållgren Fredrik Wållgren 70, Lerum 57.75 | 70 | IK Lerum FI | 57.75 | =SB | ||||
2 | William Lager William Lager 01, Rigor 1:07.57 | 01 | IF Rigor | 1:07.57 | =PB | ||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Karl Wållgren Karl Wållgren 01, Lerum 3.20 | 01 | IK Lerum FI | 3.20 | =PB | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Elliot Hamrå Elliot Hamrå 03, Rigor 5.22 | 03 | IF Rigor | 5.22 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Philip Åman Philip Åman 77, Lerum 12.92 | 77 | IK Lerum FI | 12.92 | =SB | ||||
2 | Robin Hägg Robin Hägg 90, Eslövs IF 11.79 | 90 | Eslövs IF | 11.79 | =SB | ||||
3 | Krister Wernerliv Krister Wernerliv 78, Tingberg 11.71 | 78 | Tingbergs AIS | 11.71 | =SB | ||||
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Robin Hägg Robin Hägg 90, Eslövs IF 41.84 | 90 | Eslövs IF | 41.84 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ulf Petersson Ulf Petersson 84, Lerum 33.63 | 84 | IK Lerum FI | 33.63 | =SB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alice Lindh Alice Lindh 03, Hässleholms AIS 1:02.13 | 03 | Hässleholms AIS | 1:02.13 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alma Svanberg Alma Svanberg 02, Kville 1:02.89 | 02 | IF Kville | 1:02.89 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sonia Fors Sonia Fors 02, Sävedalen 1:04.18 | 02 | Sävedalens AIK | 1:04.18 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linda Damgren Linda Damgren 79, Habo 1:05.59 | 79 | Habo FIF-04 | 1:05.59 | =SB | ||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sandra Södergren Sandra Södergren 89, Gnistan 5:05.87 | 89 | FIF Gnistan | 5:05.87 | =SB | ||||
4 | Johanna Svensson Johanna Svensson 03, Rigor 5:34.16 | 03 | IF Rigor | 5:34.16 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Maria Runneberger Maria Runneberger 99, Sävedalen 1:09.79 | 99 | Sävedalens AIK | 1:09.79 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maja Pettersson Maja Pettersson 02, Gnistan 1:11.30 | 02 | FIF Gnistan | 1:11.30 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lovisa Ronge Lovisa Ronge 01, Rigor 1:15.36 | 01 | IF Rigor | 1:15.36 | =SB | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Madeleine Rydin Madeleine Rydin 88, Tingberg 2.30 | 88 | Tingbergs AIS | 2.30 | =PB | ||||
5 | Maja Pettersson Maja Pettersson 02, Gnistan 2.30 | 02 | FIF Gnistan | 2.30 | =PB | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Hanna Gille Hanna Gille 96, Sävedalen 5.24 | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 5.24 | +1.3 =SB | ||||
3 | Alice Lindh Alice Lindh 03, Hässleholms AIS 5.02 | 03 | Hässleholms AIS | 5.02 | –1.2 =PB | ||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Molly Broback Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen 10.68 | 01 | Sävedalens AIK | 10.68 | =PB | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sofia Lundgren Sofia Lundgren 92, Rigor 39.85 | 92 | IF Rigor | 39.85 | =SB | ||||
3 | Monia Kristiansson Monia Kristiansson 02, Tingberg 33.60 | 02 | Tingbergs AIS | 33.60 | =PB | ||||
4 | Felicia Thomsson Felicia Thomsson 92, Hässelby 27.73 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 27.73 | =SB | ||||
5 | Matilda Ekenberg Matilda Ekenberg 00, Sävedalen 26.00 | 00 | Sävedalens AIK | 26.00 | =PB |