0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Adam Stålberg Adam Stålberg 91, Upsala IF 7.23 | 91 | Upsala IF | 7.23 | =SB | ||||
5 | Karl Sjölander Karl Sjölander 97, Upsala IF 7.38 | 97 | Upsala IF | 7.38 | =SB | ||||
7 | Marcus Rostmark Marcus Rostmark 96, Märsta 7.41 | 96 | IFK Märsta | 7.41 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Filip Björklund Filip Björklund 98, Upsala IF 7.42 | 98 | Upsala IF | 7.42 | =PB | ||||
M 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Peter Wallin Peter Wallin 71, Märsta 23.43 | 71 | IFK Märsta | 23.43 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sebastian Brandmaier Sebastian Brandmaier 97, Upsala IF 23.84 | 97 | Upsala IF | 23.84 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Peter Wallin Peter Wallin 71, Märsta 51.81 | 71 | IFK Märsta | 51.81 | =PB | ||||
M 3000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
5 | Mika Sällinen Mika Sällinen 83, Ununge 9:10.18 | 83 | Ununge IF | 9:10.18 | =PB | ||||
M Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Rostmark Marcus Rostmark 96, Märsta 6.68 | 96 | IFK Märsta | 6.68 | =SB | ||||
M Vikt Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Nyström Mikael Nyström 71, Ösmo Nynäs 14.04 | 71 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 14.04 | =SB | ||||
P17 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Gustafsson Arvid Gustafsson 99, Upsala IF 7.50 | 99 | Upsala IF | 7.50 | =SB | ||||
P13 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Otto Björfors Otto Björfors 03, Rånäs 2.30 | 03 | Rånäs 4H | 2.30 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Matilde Andersson Matilde Andersson 96, Upsala IF 8.19 | 96 | Upsala IF | 8.19 | =SB | ||||
3 | Claudia Spanier Claudia Spanier 98, Upsala IF 8.26 | 98 | Upsala IF | 8.26 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Virva Rylander Virva Rylander 00, Västerås FK 8.17 | 00 | Västerås FK | 8.17 | =SB | ||||
K 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Katja Berend Katja Berend 62, Bromma 27.32 | 62 | Bromma IF | 27.32 | =SB | ||||
K 3000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Kerstin Vinje Björkqvist Kerstin Vinje Björkqvist 84, Upsala IF 11:12.66 | 84 | Upsala IF | 11:12.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sandra Boström Sandra Boström 99, Gottsunda 11:39.34 | 99 | Gottsunda IF | 11:39.34 | =SB | ||||
K Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Pettersson Ellen Pettersson 97, Örbyhus 1.50 | 97 | Örbyhus IF | 1.50 | =SB | ||||
2 | Joline Jansson Joline Jansson 96, Östhammar 1.50 | 96 | Östhammar FI | 1.50 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ida Ekroth Ida Ekroth 96, Upsala IF 1.50 | 96 | Upsala IF | 1.50 | =PB | ||||
K Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Joline Jansson Joline Jansson 96, Östhammar 2.44 | 96 | Östhammar FI | 2.44 | =SB | ||||
K Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Ellen Pettersson Ellen Pettersson 97, Örbyhus 5.05 | 97 | Örbyhus IF | 5.05 | = | ||||
K Vikt Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
4 | Annelie Schöldström Annelie Schöldström 67, Huddinge 11.31 | 67 | Huddinge AIS | 11.31 | =SB | ||||
F17 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Sandra Boström Sandra Boström 99, Gottsunda 5:14.04 | 99 | Gottsunda IF | 5:14.04 | =PB | ||||
F17 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Ellen Jakobsson | 00 | 2.14 | =PB | |||||
F17 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Axelsson Hanna Axelsson 99, Upsala IF 5.31 | 99 | Upsala IF | 5.31 | =PB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Jennifer Andersson Jennifer Andersson 01, Västerås FK 11.67 | 01 | Västerås FK | 11.67 | =PB |