0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Oscar Vestlund Oscar Vestlund 93, IF Göta 49.68 | 93 | IF Göta Karlstad | 49.68 | =PB | ||||
P19 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Victor Pettersson Victor Pettersson 97, IF Göta 6.57 | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 6.57 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
3 | Simon Throgen Simon Throgen 97, Karlskoga 6.03 | 97 | Karlskoga FIF | 6.03 | –0.5 =PB | ||||
P17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Max Nero Max Nero 98, IF Göta 6.04 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 6.04 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
P16 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Patrik Lindstedt Patrik Lindstedt 99, Hässelby 16.91 | 99 | Hässelby SK | 16.91 | =PB | ||||
P15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Oskar Palmén Oskar Palmén 00, Karlskoga 11.42 | 00 | Karlskoga FIF | 11.42 | +1.7 =PB | ||||
P14 80 m Vind: -1.1 Final A Final | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Simon Jonängen Simon Jonängen 01, Arvika 9.88 | 01 | KFUM Arvika | 9.88 | =PB | ||||
P14 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Hanell Erik Hanell 01, Stocksäter 3.05 | 01 | Stocksäters IF | 3.05 | =PB | ||||
P14 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Simon Jonängen Simon Jonängen 01, Arvika 12.15 | 01 | KFUM Arvika | 12.15 | +1.4 =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F19 100 m Vind: +0.2 Final A Final | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
3 | Lisa Piscator Lisa Piscator 97, Kristinehamn 13.29 | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 13.29 | =SB | ||||
F19 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Linnea Rosman Linnea Rosman 97, Istrum 5.22 | 97 | Istrums SK | 5.22 | –1.2 =SB | ||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Vind: +0.1 Final A Final | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Eunice Nilsson Eunice Nilsson 98, KFUM Örebro 17.52 | 98 | KFUM Örebro | 17.52 | = | ||||
F16 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erika Blomqvist Erika Blomqvist 99, Sunne 1.60 | 99 | IFK Sunne | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
F16 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erika Blomqvist Erika Blomqvist 99, Sunne 4.89 | 99 | IFK Sunne | 4.89 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Miranda Nilsson Miranda Nilsson 00, Bore 33.84 | 00 | SK Bore | 33.84 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elin Blomkvist Elin Blomkvist 00, IF Göta 26.39 | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 26.39 | =SB |