0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Rosberg Daniel Rosberg 96, Hammarby 7.17 | 96 | Hammarby IF | 7.17 | =PB | ||||
4 | Judel Kibondo Judel Kibondo 86, Spårvägen 7.26 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 7.26 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
2 | Patrik Sjöö Patrik Sjöö 92, Hässelby 7.31 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 7.31 | =SB | ||||
3 | Jakob Boyer Jakob Boyer 97, Nyköpings BIS 7.40 | 97 | Nyköpings BIS | 7.40 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 | |||||||||
3 | Johan Forsberg Johan Forsberg 92, Huddinge 7.21 | 92 | Huddinge AIS | 7.21 | =SB | ||||
4 | Fabian Revilla Fabian Revilla 95, Rånäs 7.23 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 7.23 | =SB | ||||
Heat 5 | |||||||||
3 | Erik Grundberg Erik Grundberg 94, Hammarby 7.28 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 7.28 | =PB | ||||
Heat 6 | |||||||||
5 | Sebastian Brandmaier Sebastian Brandmaier 97, Upsala IF 7.39 | 97 | Upsala IF | 7.39 | =SB | ||||
M 200 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final C | |||||||||
2 | André Drummond André Drummond 90, Spårvägen 23.17 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 23.17 | =SB | ||||
4 | Erik Grundberg Erik Grundberg 94, Hammarby 23.21 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 23.21 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
4 | Fredrik Lorentzon Fredrik Lorentzon 97, Lidingö 53.72 | 97 | IFK Lidingö | 53.72 | =SB | ||||
1 | Erik Martinsson Erik Martinsson 96, Gefle 48.90 | 96 | Gefle IF | 48.90 | = | ||||
2 | Johan Eriksson Johan Eriksson 88, Tureberg 49.34 | 88 | Turebergs FK | 49.34 | = | ||||
M 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Karim Mohammadi Karim Mohammadi 89, Spårvägen 1:52.42 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 1:52.42 | =SB | ||||
5 | Anton Asplund Anton Asplund 90, Tureberg 1:52.65 | 90 | Turebergs FK | 1:52.65 | =SB | ||||
M 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
8 | Erik Norrbom Erik Norrbom 93, Tureberg 4:04.33 | 93 | Turebergs FK | 4:04.33 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
6 | Stefan Stojanovic Stefan Stojanovic 98, Huddinge 4:12.02 | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 4:12.02 | =PB | ||||
M 3000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Karl Rönnby Karl Rönnby 91, Enhörna 9:24.80 | 91 | Enhörna IF | 9:24.80 | =PB | ||||
6 | Robel Fsiha Robel Fsiha 96, Spårvägen 8:29.74 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 8:29.74 | =PB | ||||
9 | Nicolas Simonin Nicolas Simonin 89, IRL 8:59.01 | 89 | IRL | 8:59.01 | =SB | ||||
M 60 m häck Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Jonathan Eklund Jonathan Eklund 88, Hammarby 8.33 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 8.33 | =SB | ||||
4 | Eric Bergvall Eric Bergvall 94, Hässelby 8.78 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 8.78 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hunter S Mabon Hunter S Mabon 69, Studenterna 9.73 | 69 | FK Studenterna | 9.73 | =PB | ||||
M Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
8 | Sebastian Ruthström Sebastian Ruthström 97, Spårvägen 4.25 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 4.25 | =PB | ||||
M Vikt Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
4 | Andrus Klaar Andrus Klaar 75, Spårvägen 12.49 | 75 | Spårvägens FK | 12.49 | =PB | ||||
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
4 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson 95, Hässelby 14.77 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 14.77 | =PB | ||||
P17 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Johan Sjölander Johan Sjölander 99, Täby 5.67 | 99 | Täby IS | 5.67 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Isabelle Eurenius Isabelle Eurenius 89, Spårvägen 7.71 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 7.71 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
2 | Yasmin Jelassi Yasmin Jelassi 96, Hammarby 7.94 | 96 | Hammarby IF | 7.94 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
2 | Gladys Bamane Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen 7.76 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 7.76 | =SB | ||||
3 | Linnéa Alstermark Linnéa Alstermark 92, Hammarby 7.92 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 7.92 | =SB | ||||
K 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Vilma Åkerman Vilma Åkerman 99, Gefle 26.74 | 99 | Gefle IF | 26.74 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
2 | Rebecca Larsson Rebecca Larsson 94, Hässelby 25.70 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 25.70 | =SB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
3 | Alexandra Bartee Alexandra Bartee 95, Gefle 27.10 | 95 | Gefle IF | 27.10 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Anna Sommer Hauge Anna Sommer Hauge 98, DEN 1:01.04 | 98 | DEN | 1:01.04 | =PB | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Josefine Gabrielsson Josefine Gabrielsson 92, GoIF Tjalve 59.96 | 92 | GoIF Tjalve | 59.96 | =PB | ||||
K 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Elin Moraiti Elin Moraiti 91, Hässelby 2:13.09 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 2:13.09 | =SB | ||||
K 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Nathalie Rohlén Nathalie Rohlén 90, Spårvägen 4:34.77 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 4:34.77 | =SB | ||||
5 | Hanna Lindholm Hanna Lindholm 79, Hammarby 4:42.95 | 79 | Hammarby IF | 4:42.95 | =SB | ||||
8 | Dace Landström Dace Landström 83, Vallentuna 4:50.03 | 83 | Vallentuna FK | 4:50.03 | =SB | ||||
9 | Jessica Wetterborg Jessica Wetterborg 80, Studenterna 4:58.91 | 80 | FK Studenterna | 4:58.91 | =PB | ||||
K 3000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Karolin Ohlsson Karolin Ohlsson 91, Järla 10:14.1m | 91 | Järla IF | 10:14.1m | =PB | ||||
K Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
7 | Sofia Jäger Stenberg Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94, Sundbyberg 1.64 | 94 | Sundbybergs IK | 1.64 | =PB | ||||
K Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
9 | Mikaela Jerresand Mikaela Jerresand 93, Täby 5.28 | 93 | Täby IS | 5.28 | =PB | ||||
K Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
8 | Erica Wide Erica Wide 94, Hässelby 10.14 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 10.14 | =PB | ||||
F19 60 m häck Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Ellinor Persson Ellinor Persson 96, Täby 9.24 | 96 | Täby IS | 9.24 | =PB | ||||
F17 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Sofia Renbjörk-Edlund Sofia Renbjörk-Edlund 97, GoIF Tjalve 5.13 | 97 | GoIF Tjalve | 5.13 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lovisa Linde Lovisa Linde 98, Täby 4.98 | 98 | Täby IS | 4.98 | =PB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
5 | Johanna Dyremark Johanna Dyremark 97, Tumba 11.64 | 97 | IFK Tumba | 11.64 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ylva Jakobsson Ylva Jakobsson 98, Hammarby 10.80 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 10.80 | =PB |