0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P14 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hugo Wande Hugo Wande 98, Piteå IF 2.52 | 98 | Piteå IF | 2.52 | =PB | ||||
P14 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ludwig Olofsson Ludwig Olofsson 98, Boden FI 10.82 | 98 | Boden FI | 10.82 | =PB | ||||
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Henrik Lindström Henrik Lindström 98, Luleå 32.15 | 98 | Luleå FIF | 32.15 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ludwig Olofsson Ludwig Olofsson 98, Boden FI 31.00 | 98 | Boden FI | 31.00 | =PB | ||||
P14 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ludwig Olofsson Ludwig Olofsson 98, Boden FI 26.40 | 98 | Boden FI | 26.40 | =PB | ||||
P13 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Simon Westberg Simon Westberg 99, Vingarna 2.52 | 99 | IF Vingarna | 2.52 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F14 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Vilma Styrman Vilma Styrman 98, Haparanda SKT 2.42 | 98 | Haparanda SKT | 2.42 | =PB | ||||
F14 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emelie Nyman Wänseth Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98, Östersunds GIF 5.36 | 98 | Östersunds GIF | 5.36 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
F14 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ebba Broman Ebba Broman 98, Skellefteå AIK 10.11 | 98 | Skellefteå AIK | 10.11 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Johanna Lööw-Johansson Johanna Lööw-Johansson 98, Söderhamn 28.18 | 98 | Söderhamns IF | 28.18 | =PB | ||||
F13 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Viklund Hanna Viklund 99, Umedalen 2.42 | 99 | Umedalens IF | 2.42 | =PB | ||||
2 | Evelina Backeström Evelina Backeström 99, Umedalen 2.32 | 99 | Umedalens IF | 2.32 | =PB |