0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Vind: -1.9 Final A Final | Vind: -1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Nicklas Wiberg Nicklas Wiberg 85, Kalmar SK 23.58 | 85 | Kalmar SK | 23.58 | =SB | ||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Olle Kalered Olle Kalered 90, IK Norrköping FI 10:00.57 | 90 | IK Norrköping FI | 10:00.57 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Adam Björling Adam Björling 90, Kalmarsund 57.54 | 90 | FI Kalmarsund | 57.54 | =SB | ||||
2 | Camilo Karlström Camilo Karlström 89, Högby 1:02.49 | 89 | Högby IF | 1:02.49 | =SB | ||||
3 | Jesper Marklund Jesper Marklund 89, IK Norrköping FI 1:03.40 | 89 | IK Norrköping FI | 1:03.40 | =PB | ||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Jonathan Gustafsson Jonathan Gustafsson 88, Kalmarsund 12.40w | 88 | FI Kalmarsund | 12.40w | +3.5 | ||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Ferid Fiso Ferid Fiso 69, IK Norrköping FI 11.43 | 69 | IK Norrköping FI | 11.43 | =SB | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kemal Alic Kemal Alic 85, IK Norrköping FI 38.68 | 85 | IK Norrköping FI | 38.68 | =SB | ||||
2 | Björn Gustafsson Björn Gustafsson 88, Kalmarsund 36.79 | 88 | FI Kalmarsund | 36.79 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Frida Aspnäs Frida Aspnäs 87, GoIF Tjalve 5:10.01 | 87 | GoIF Tjalve | 5:10.01 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ellinor Rosenquist Ellinor Rosenquist 89, IK Norrköping FI 1:10.69 | 89 | IK Norrköping FI | 1:10.69 | =SB | ||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Cecilia Ullgren Cecilia Ullgren 73, GoIF Tjalve 9.06 | 73 | GoIF Tjalve | 9.06 | =PB | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Annika Norr-Ericson Annika Norr-Ericson 87, GoIF Tjalve 28.44 | 87 | GoIF Tjalve | 28.44 | =PB |