0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m 24 mar Vind: +1.4 Final A Final | 24 mar | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Donald McClinton Donald McClinton 98, USA 10.54 | 98 | USA | 10.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Solomon Afful Solomon Afful 94, GHA 10.63 | 94 | GHA | 10.63 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Deshaun Jordan Deshaun Jordan , USA 10.80 | USA | 10.80 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ahmed Amaar Ahmed Amaar 97, LBA 10.84 | 97 | LBA | 10.84 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Dion Hooker Dion Hooker 96, USA 10.99 | 96 | USA | 10.99 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 24 mar Vind: +1.2 | 24 mar | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Keyon Hugle Keyon Hugle , USA 10.93 | USA | 10.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Richard Clark Richard Clark 76, USA 11.01 | 76 | USA | 11.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Grant Mason Grant Mason 98, USA 11.06 | 98 | USA | 11.06 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C 24 mar Vind: +1.4 | 24 mar | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dwayne Depp Dwayne Depp , USA 10.97 | USA | 10.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D 24 mar Vind: +2.3 | 24 mar | Vind: +2.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nathan Pando Nathan Pando , USA 11.02w | USA | 11.02w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m 24 mar Vind: -0.2 Final A Final | 24 mar | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anderson Devonish Anderson Devonish 94, BAR 21.26 | 94 | BAR | 21.26 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Austin Hayes Austin Hayes 96, USA 21.42 | 96 | USA | 21.42 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oliver Alexandre Oliver Alexandre , USA 21.62 | USA | 21.62 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ahmed Amaar Ahmed Amaar 97, LBA 21.97 | 97 | LBA | 21.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 24 mar Vind: +0.1 | 24 mar | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kymari Gates Kymari Gates , USA 21.52 | USA | 21.52 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lamarco Petty Lamarco Petty , USA 21.71 | USA | 21.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C 24 mar Vind: +0.7 | 24 mar | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joe Mccarthy Joe Mccarthy , USA 21.74 | USA | 21.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Napoleon Outlaw Napoleon Outlaw , USA 21.82 | USA | 21.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Adedamola Adeniji Adedamola Adeniji 94, NGR 22.07 | 94 | NGR | 22.07 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m 24 mar Final A Final | 24 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jaquez Torian Jaquez Torian , USA 48.08 | USA | 48.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Quamel Prince Quamel Prince 94, GUY 48.19 | 94 | GUY | 48.19 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ben Montgomery Ben Montgomery 96, USA 48.29 | 96 | USA | 48.29 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Josh Hall Josh Hall 96, USA 48.39 | 96 | USA | 48.39 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nathan Nammour Nathan Nammour 96, LBN 48.47 | 96 | LBN | 48.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 24 mar | 24 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Imes Jonathan Imes , USA 48.37 | USA | 48.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Trevon Sanders Trevon Sanders , USA 48.38 | USA | 48.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jordan Wilkerson Jordan Wilkerson 98, USA 51.69 | 98 | USA | 51.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D 24 mar | 24 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | James Brandenburg James Brandenburg 96, USA 49.72 | 96 | USA | 49.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m 24 mar Final A Final | 24 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johnny Leverenz Johnny Leverenz , USA 1:49.11 | USA | 1:49.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jack Anstey Jack Anstey 97, AUS 1:51.98 | 97 | AUS | 1:51.98 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kyle Hatton Kyle Hatton , USA 1:53.16 | USA | 1:53.16 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ben Weisel Ben Weisel 97, USA 1:53.20 | 97 | USA | 1:53.20 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tye Sutherland Tye Sutherland 96, USA 1:53.22 | 96 | USA | 1:53.22 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Scott Thompson Scott Thompson , USA 1:53.88 | USA | 1:53.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Charles Shimukowa Charles Shimukowa 95, ZAM 1:55.48 | 95 | ZAM | 1:55.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 24 mar | 24 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kyle Harris Kyle Harris , USA 1:55.31 | USA | 1:55.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jake Gillum Jake Gillum 99, USA 1:55.66 | 99 | USA | 1:55.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anthony Didion Anthony Didion , USA 1:55.99 | USA | 1:55.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m 24 mar Final A Final | 24 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johnny Leverenz Johnny Leverenz , USA 3:43.61 | USA | 3:43.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jack Anstey Jack Anstey 97, AUS 3:45.93 | 97 | AUS | 3:45.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Geoffrey Cheruiyot Geoffrey Cheruiyot 94, KEN 3:47.98 | 94 | KEN | 3:47.98 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Quamel Prince Quamel Prince 94, GUY 3:48.20 | 94 | GUY | 3:48.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bastian Grau Bastian Grau 92, GER 3:49.30 | 92 | GER | 3:49.30 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ben Weisel Ben Weisel 97, USA 3:49.59 | 97 | USA | 3:49.59 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ryan Speer Ryan Speer , USA 3:52.00 | USA | 3:52.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Bobby Johnson Bobby Johnson , USA 3:53.32 | USA | 3:53.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 24 mar | 24 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Clark Otte Clark Otte , USA 3:54.75 | USA | 3:54.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Chase Hampton Chase Hampton , USA 3:55.68 | USA | 3:55.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 3000 m 24 mar Final A Final | 24 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emmanuel Cheboson Emmanuel Cheboson 96, KEN 8:37.88 | 96 | KEN | 8:37.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Owen Glogovsky Owen Glogovsky , USA 8:38.93 | USA | 8:38.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson 97, USA 8:40.21 | 97 | USA | 8:40.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Taylor Vroon Taylor Vroon , USA 8:46.78 | USA | 8:46.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Matthew Edwards Matthew Edwards 95, GBR DNF | 95 | GBR | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 24 mar | 24 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jake Van Geffen Jake Van Geffen , USA 8:45.68 | USA | 8:45.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mitch Zabka Mitch Zabka , USA 8:48.66 | USA | 8:48.66 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 5000 m 24 mar Final A Final | 24 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sampson Laari Sampson Laari 93, GHA 14:34.57 | 93 | GHA | 14:34.57 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cody Baele Cody Baele 95, USA 14:41.07 | 95 | USA | 14:41.07 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 2000 m hinder 24 mar Final A Final | 24 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | James Cecil James Cecil , USA 5:59.65 | USA | 5:59.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 110 m häck 24 mar Vind: +3.6 Final A Final | 24 mar | Vind: +3.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wayne Newman Wayne Newman 94, USA 13.93w | 94 | USA | 13.93w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonathan Hayden Jonathan Hayden 95, USA 14.26w | 95 | USA | 14.26w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Caleb Corprew Caleb Corprew 96, USA 14.56w | 96 | USA | 14.56w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Zachary Stadnika Zachary Stadnika 97, USA 14.63w | 97 | USA | 14.63w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | James Brandenburg James Brandenburg 96, USA 14.67w | 96 | USA | 14.67w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C 24 mar Vind: +1.9 | 24 mar | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ryan Thomsen Ryan Thomsen 98, USA 15.53 | 98 | USA | 15.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m häck 24 mar Final A Final | 24 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wayne Newman Wayne Newman 94, USA 53.21 | 94 | USA | 53.21 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tre Brown Tre Brown , USA 54.06 | USA | 54.06 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 24 mar | 24 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Denzel Villaman Denzel Villaman 98, DOM 53.55 | 98 | DOM | 53.55 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd 24 mar Final A Final | 24 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Patten Jacob Patten , USA 2.10 | USA | 2.10 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anthony McRoberts Anthony McRoberts 98, USA 2.00 | 98 | USA | 2.00 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ryan Thomsen Ryan Thomsen 98, USA NH | 98 | USA | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zachary Stadnika Zachary Stadnika 97, USA NH | 97 | USA | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Stav 24 mar Final A Final | 24 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ryan Ashenbremer Ryan Ashenbremer 99, USA 5.00 | 99 | USA | 5.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sam Peschke Sam Peschke 98, USA 4.60 | 98 | USA | 4.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lucas Weaver Lucas Weaver 99, USA 4.60 | 99 | USA | 4.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zachary Stadnika Zachary Stadnika 97, USA NH | 97 | USA | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pauls Pujāts Pauls Pujāts 91, LAT NH | 91 | LAT | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd 24 mar Final A Final | 24 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Desmond Mobley Desmond Mobley 95, USA 7.49 | 95 | USA | 7.49 | +1.4 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Zachary Stadnika Zachary Stadnika 97, USA 6.61 | 97 | USA | 6.61 | +1.5 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eric Fox Eric Fox 96, USA NM | 96 | USA | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
James Brandenburg James Brandenburg 96, USA NM | 96 | USA | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Tresteg 24 mar Final A Final | 24 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anthony McRoberts Anthony McRoberts 98, USA 14.58 | 98 | USA | 14.58 | +0.8 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jacob Patten Jacob Patten , USA 14.40 | USA | 14.40 | –0.3 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula 24 mar Final A Final | 24 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isaac Odugbesan Isaac Odugbesan 98, NGR 17.59 | 98 | NGR | 17.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Corey Claiborne Corey Claiborne 97, USA 16.42 | 97 | USA | 16.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus 24 mar Final A Final | 24 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Daniel Čapek Daniel Čapek 92, CZE 47.21 | 92 | CZE | 47.21 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Slägga 24 mar Final A Final | 24 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joe Frye Joe Frye 88, USA 67.22 | 88 | USA | 67.22 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Daniel Čapek Daniel Čapek 92, CZE 56.78 | 92 | CZE | 56.78 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut 24 mar Final A Final | 24 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Zachary Stadnika Zachary Stadnika 97, USA 49.54 | 97 | USA | 49.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ryan Thomsen Ryan Thomsen 98, USA 37.38 | 98 | USA | 37.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m 24 mar Vind: +0.1 Final A Final | 24 mar | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ofonime Odiong Ofonime Odiong 97, BRN 11.64 | 97 | BRN | 11.64 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | D'Jenne Egharevba D'Jenne Egharevba 97, USA 11.67 | 97 | USA | 11.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cecilia Francis Cecilia Francis 96, NGR 11.80 | 96 | NGR | 11.80 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kelsie Prear Kelsie Prear 97, USA 12.06 | 97 | USA | 12.06 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 24 mar Vind: +1.9 | 24 mar | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tymeitha Tolbert Tymeitha Tolbert , USA 11.90 | USA | 11.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sharnae Alston Sharnae Alston 99, USA 12.01 | 99 | USA | 12.01 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sophia Falco Sophia Falco 99, USA 12.24 | 99 | USA | 12.24 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C 24 mar Vind: +2.0 | 24 mar | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jokenia Bond Jokenia Bond 99, USA 12.08 | 99 | USA | 12.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D 24 mar Vind: +1.7 | 24 mar | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carson Fields Carson Fields , USA 12.25 | USA | 12.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tia Calvin Tia Calvin , USA 12.27 | USA | 12.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Friederike Matthes Friederike Matthes 96, GER 12.31 | 96 | GER | 12.31 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m 24 mar Vind: -0.3 Final A Final | 24 mar | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ofonime Odiong Ofonime Odiong 97, BRN 23.97 | 97 | BRN | 23.97 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jennifer Edobi Jennifer Edobi 96, NGR 24.47 | 96 | NGR | 24.47 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Janie O'Connor Janie O'Connor 98, USA 24.54 | 98 | USA | 24.54 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Zalonya Eby Zalonya Eby 99, USA 24.91 | 99 | USA | 24.91 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Amanda McClain Amanda McClain 96, USA 24.94 | 96 | USA | 24.94 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 24 mar Vind: +0.2 | 24 mar | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cecilia Francis Cecilia Francis 96, NGR 24.65 | 96 | NGR | 24.65 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Juannae Lewis Juannae Lewis 96, BAH 24.74 | 96 | BAH | 24.74 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D 24 mar Vind: +0.2 | 24 mar | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Friederike Matthes Friederike Matthes 96, GER 25.78 | 96 | GER | 25.78 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m 24 mar Final A Final | 24 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Abike Egbeniyi Abike Egbeniyi 94, NGR 53.13 | 94 | NGR | 53.13 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jocelyn Assafuah Jocelyn Assafuah , GHA 54.32 | GHA | 54.32 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Loveth Odia Loveth Odia 95, NGR 56.20 | 95 | NGR | 56.20 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Asiah Smith Asiah Smith , USA 56.63 | USA | 56.63 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jasmine Mitchell Jasmine Mitchell 95, USA 56.80 | 95 | USA | 56.80 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 24 mar | 24 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sabrina Richman Sabrina Richman 98, USA 56.82 | 98 | USA | 56.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m 24 mar Final A Final | 24 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Reagan Bustamante Reagan Bustamante 97, USA 2:12.81 | 97 | USA | 2:12.81 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hattie Plumb Hattie Plumb 97, USA 2:14.99 | 97 | USA | 2:14.99 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Camille Hines Camille Hines , USA 2:15.17 | USA | 2:15.17 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 24 mar | 24 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Linda Mutter Linda Mutter 96, GER 2:36.82 | 96 | GER | 2:36.82 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C 24 mar | 24 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Catika Slay Catika Slay 94, USA 2:30.16 | 94 | USA | 2:30.16 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 1500 m 24 mar Final A Final | 24 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Agnes Abu Agnes Abu 92, GHA 4:26.31 | 92 | GHA | 4:26.31 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Reagan Bustamante Reagan Bustamante 97, USA 4:28.83 | 97 | USA | 4:28.83 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Grace Beattie Grace Beattie 97, USA 4:32.03 | 97 | USA | 4:32.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Josephine Thestrup Josephine Thestrup 96, DEN 4:32.19 | 96 | DEN | 4:32.19 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Derry Kendall Derry Kendall , USA 4:33.00 | USA | 4:33.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mia Ross Mia Ross 95, AUS 4:33.26 | 95 | AUS | 4:33.26 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ginger Hutton Ginger Hutton , USA 4:33.90 | USA | 4:33.90 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Aurilla Wilson Aurilla Wilson 97, CAN 4:35.08 | 97 | CAN | 4:35.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Angelina Ellis Angelina Ellis 98, USA 4:36.85 | 98 | USA | 4:36.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Camille Hines Camille Hines , USA 4:38.02 | USA | 4:38.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Megan Huebner Megan Huebner 95, USA 4:38.52 | 95 | USA | 4:38.52 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 24 mar | 24 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hattie Plumb Hattie Plumb 97, USA 4:37.82 | 97 | USA | 4:37.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stephanie Knight Stephanie Knight , USA 4:38.59 | USA | 4:38.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mailin Struck Mailin Struck 96, GER 4:46.62 | 96 | GER | 4:46.62 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 3000 m 24 mar Final A Final | 24 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annie Moore Annie Moore 97, USA 10:14.54 | 97 | USA | 10:14.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 24 mar | 24 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Courtney Brenner Courtney Brenner , USA 9:40.34 | USA | 9:40.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sara Tsai Sara Tsai , USA 9:50.39 | USA | 9:50.39 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Megan Huebner Megan Huebner 95, USA 9:51.93 | 95 | USA | 9:51.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Audrey Belf Audrey Belf 96, USA 9:54.21 | 96 | USA | 9:54.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mailin Struck Mailin Struck 96, GER 9:54.45 | 96 | GER | 9:54.45 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maddie Criscione Maddie Criscione 96, USA 9:56.88 | 96 | USA | 9:56.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Katie Bianchini Katie Bianchini , USA 9:59.55 | USA | 9:59.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gillian Mortimer Gillian Mortimer , USA 10:00.17 | USA | 10:00.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Devon Grisbaum Devon Grisbaum , USA 10:03.68 | USA | 10:03.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Hannah Owens Hannah Owens , USA 10:08.49 | USA | 10:08.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Brooke Kingma Brooke Kingma , USA 10:10.62 | USA | 10:10.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Jennifer Comastri Jennifer Comastri , USA 10:13.04 | USA | 10:13.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Caroline Pietrzyk Caroline Pietrzyk 97, USA 10:14.59 | 97 | USA | 10:14.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 5000 m 24 mar Final A Final | 24 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rachel Kigen Rachel Kigen , USA 16:57.44 | USA | 16:57.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Caitlin Shepard Caitlin Shepard , USA 17:04.64 | USA | 17:04.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pamela Kosgei Pamela Kosgei 04, KEN 17:22.14 | 04 | KEN | 17:22.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lindsey Lewis Lindsey Lewis 96, USA 17:22.27 | 96 | USA | 17:22.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 2000 m hinder 24 mar Final A Final | 24 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hannah Coffin Hannah Coffin , USA 6:59.87 | USA | 6:59.87 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Melina Gryschka Melina Gryschka 94, GER 7:06.15 | 94 | GER | 7:06.15 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m häck 24 mar Vind: +2.0 Final A Final | 24 mar | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Demetria Anderson Demetria Anderson 96, USA 13.93 | 96 | USA | 13.93 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kelsey Heyward Kelsey Heyward , USA 14.18 | USA | 14.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sydney Hill Sydney Hill , USA 14.22 | USA | 14.22 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Catika Slay Catika Slay 94, USA 14.77 | 94 | USA | 14.77 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Atarah Abdullah-Muhammad Atarah Abdullah-Muhammad 95, USA 14.79 | 95 | USA | 14.79 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ashlee Stieler Ashlee Stieler 98, AUS 15.65 | 98 | AUS | 15.65 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 24 mar Vind: +1.7 | 24 mar | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elizabeth Dadzie Elizabeth Dadzie 93, GHA 14.21 | 93 | GHA | 14.21 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C 24 mar Vind: +2.6 | 24 mar | Vind: +2.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mya Robinson Mya Robinson 99, USA 14.38w | 99 | USA | 14.38w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D 24 mar Vind: +2.2 | 24 mar | Vind: +2.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Holly Hankenson Holly Hankenson 95, USA 14.49w | 95 | USA | 14.49w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Linda Mutter Linda Mutter 96, GER 16.46w | 96 | GER | 16.46w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m häck 24 mar Final A Final | 24 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Allie Vogeler Allie Vogeler , USA 1:00.08 | USA | 1:00.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ariel Terrell Ariel Terrell 96, USA 1:00.81 | 96 | USA | 1:00.81 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jordyn Bruce Jordyn Bruce 98, USA 1:02.60 | 98 | USA | 1:02.60 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd 24 mar Final A Final | 24 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Atarah Abdullah-Muhammad Atarah Abdullah-Muhammad 95, USA 1.71 | 95 | USA | 1.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kameesha Smith Kameesha Smith 99, USA 1.71 | 99 | USA | 1.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tessa Holland Tessa Holland 97, USA 1.61 | 97 | USA | 1.61 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Stav 24 mar Final A Final | 24 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristen Denk Kristen Denk 97, USA 4.05 | 97 | USA | 4.05 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Savanah Amato Savanah Amato 97, USA 3.85 | 97 | USA | 3.85 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nicole Bagby Nicole Bagby 99, USA 3.70 | 99 | USA | 3.70 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dascha Hix Dascha Hix , USA 3.70 | USA | 3.70 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alison D'Alessandro Alison D'Alessandro , USA 3.70 | USA | 3.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Caleigh Lofstead Caleigh Lofstead 98, USA 3.70 | 98 | USA | 3.70 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jade Hawkins Jade Hawkins , USA 3.70 | USA | 3.70 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Getter Marie Lemberg Getter Marie Lemberg 95, EST 3.55 | 95 | EST | 3.55 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd 24 mar Final A Final | 24 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gabriela Leon Gabriela Leon 99, USA 5.98 | 99 | USA | 5.98 | +0.8 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elizabeth Dadzie Elizabeth Dadzie 93, GHA 5.98 | 93 | GHA | 5.98 | +1.7 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Charde Golliday Charde Golliday 98, USA 5.95 | 98 | USA | 5.95 | +1.2 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Amanda McClain Amanda McClain 96, USA 5.93 | 96 | USA | 5.93 | +0.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Omosola Omolayo Omosola Omolayo 98, NGR 5.68 | 98 | NGR | 5.68 | +1.4 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Holly Hankenson Holly Hankenson 95, USA 5.44 | 95 | USA | 5.44 | +2.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ashlee Stieler Ashlee Stieler 98, AUS 5.21 | 98 | AUS | 5.21 | +1.6 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Atarah Abdullah-Muhammad Atarah Abdullah-Muhammad 95, USA NM | 95 | USA | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula 24 mar Final A Final | 24 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Brandy Thomas Brandy Thomas 97, USA 14.93 | 97 | USA | 14.93 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kassie Hoyme Kassie Hoyme 97, USA 14.47 | 97 | USA | 14.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Bourke Julia Bourke 98, AUS 13.25 | 98 | AUS | 13.25 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kia Boykin Kia Boykin , USA 13.18 | USA | 13.18 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rachael Tolsma Rachael Tolsma , USA 13.11 | USA | 13.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Atarah Abdullah-Muhammad Atarah Abdullah-Muhammad 95, USA 9.96 | 95 | USA | 9.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus 24 mar Final A Final | 24 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sydney Laufenberg Sydney Laufenberg 98, USA 49.77 | 98 | USA | 49.77 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Slägga 24 mar Final A Final | 24 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Bourke Julia Bourke 98, AUS 55.16 | 98 | AUS | 55.16 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Effua Ampadu Effua Ampadu 85, GHA 54.67 | 85 | GHA | 54.67 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jessica Mattsson Jessica Mattsson 98, SWE 53.77 | 98 | SWE | 53.77 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spjut 24 mar Final A Final | 24 mar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karly Hibbard Karly Hibbard , USA 44.40 | USA | 44.40 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elizabeth Dadzie Elizabeth Dadzie 93, GHA 35.56 | 93 | GHA | 35.56 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tessa Holland Tessa Holland 97, USA 35.44 | 97 | USA | 35.44 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Atarah Abdullah-Muhammad Atarah Abdullah-Muhammad 95, USA NM | 95 | USA | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|