0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne 17 jan Final A Final | Inne 17 jan | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Andersson Patrik Andersson 91, Ullevi 6.81 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 6.81 | = | ||||
Heat 4 17 jan | 17 jan | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Andersson Patrik Andersson 91, Ullevi 6.90 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 6.90 | = | ||||
M 200 m Inne 18 jan Final A Final | Inne 18 jan | ||||||||
1 | Benjamin Vedel Benjamin Vedel 97, DEN 21.51 | 97 | DEN | 21.51 | =PB NU20R DUR-18 | ||||
M 400 m Inne 17 jan Final A Final | Inne 17 jan | ||||||||
1 | Benjamin Vedel Benjamin Vedel 97, DEN 47.47 | 97 | DEN | 47.47 | =PB NU20R DUR-18 | ||||
M 1500 m Inne 17 jan Final A Final | Inne 17 jan | ||||||||
1 | Suldan Hassan Suldan Hassan 98, Ullevi 3:54.38 | 98 | Ullevi FK | 3:54.38 | =PB | ||||
M 60 m häck Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Heat 1 18 jan | 18 jan | ||||||||
1 | Petter Olson Petter Olson 91, Hässelby 8.28 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 8.28 | =SB | ||||
M Höjd Inne 18 jan Final A Final | Inne 18 jan | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Borg Jesper Borg 93, Ullevi 2.15 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 2.15 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh 97, CHA 2.11 | 97 | CHA | 2.11 | =SB | ||||
3 | Andreas Carlsson Andreas Carlsson 95, Ymer 2.11 | 95 | IK Ymer | 2.11 | =SB | ||||
4 | Yuan-Zhong Wu Yuan-Zhong Wu 91, IFK Växjö 2.11 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 2.11 | =PB | ||||
M Stav Inne 17 jan Final A Final | Inne 17 jan | ||||||||
1 | Carl Sténson Carl Sténson 93, Hellas 5.18 | 93 | Hellas FK | 5.18 | =SB | ||||
2 | Simon Assarsson Simon Assarsson 91, IFK Växjö 4.83 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 4.83 | = | ||||
M Längd Inne 18 jan Final A Final | Inne 18 jan | ||||||||
1 | Thobias Nilsson Montler Thobias Nilsson Montler 96, Malmö 7.48 | 96 | Malmö AI | 7.48 | =PB | ||||
2 | Morten Jensen Morten Jensen 82, DEN 7.33 | 82 | DEN | 7.33 | =SB | ||||
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm) Inne 18 jan Final A Final | Inne 18 jan | ||||||||
1 | Elias Martinsson Elias Martinsson 97, Brattås 8.36 | 97 | Brattås CK | 8.36 | =PB | ||||
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) Inne 18 jan Final A Final | Inne 18 jan | ||||||||
1 | Max Hrelja Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF 7.90 | 98 | Linköpings GIF | 7.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | James Gaudiello James Gaudiello 98, Malmö 8.35 | 98 | Malmö AI | 8.35 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 18 jan | 18 jan | ||||||||
1 | Max Hrelja Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF 8.07 | 98 | Linköpings GIF | 8.07 | =SB | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Inne 17 jan Final A Final | Inne 17 jan | ||||||||
1 | Wictor Petersson Wictor Petersson 98, Malmö 18.25 | 98 | Malmö AI | 18.25 | =SB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m Inne 17 jan Final A Final | Inne 17 jan | ||||||||
1 | Elise Malmberg Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholms AIS 7.66 | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 7.66 | =SB | ||||
2 | Caroline Sandsjoe Caroline Sandsjoe 92, Malmö 7.68 | 92 | Malmö AI | 7.68 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 17 jan | 17 jan | ||||||||
1 | Elise Malmberg Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholms AIS 7.75 | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 7.75 | =SB | ||||
K 200 m Inne 18 jan Final A Final | Inne 18 jan | ||||||||
1 | Daniella Busk Daniella Busk 93, Malmö 24.44 | 93 | Malmö AI | 24.44 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elise Malmberg Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholms AIS 24.50 | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 24.50 | =PB | ||||
3 | Pernilla Nilsson Pernilla Nilsson 92, Malmö 24.51 | 92 | Malmö AI | 24.51 | =SB | ||||
4 | Matilda Hellqvist Matilda Hellqvist 93, Ullevi 24.64 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 24.64 | =PB | ||||
K 60 m häck Inne 18 jan Final A Final | Inne 18 jan | ||||||||
1 | Marie Caroline Vermund Marie Caroline Vermund 95, DEN 8.67 | 95 | DEN | 8.67 | = | ||||
K Höjd Inne 17 jan Final A Final | Inne 17 jan | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Nilsson Matilda Nilsson 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.75 | 93 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1.75 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ellen Björklund Ellen Björklund 90, Lund 1.75 | 90 | IFK Lund | 1.75 | =SB | ||||
K Längd Inne 17 jan Final A Final | Inne 17 jan | ||||||||
1 | Elise Malmberg Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholms AIS 6.12 | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 6.12 | =SB | ||||
2 | Malin Marmbrandt Malin Marmbrandt 85, Västerås FK 6.08 | 85 | Västerås FK | 6.08 | =PB | ||||
K Kula Inne 17 jan Final A Final | Inne 17 jan | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Linde Sofia Linde 95, Täby 14.27 | 95 | Täby IS | 14.27 | =SB | ||||
F17 60 m Inne 17 jan Final A Final | Inne 17 jan | ||||||||
1 | Fanny Runheim Fanny Runheim 99, KFUM Örebro 7.69 | 99 | KFUM Örebro | 7.69 | = | ||||
Heat 5 17 jan | 17 jan | ||||||||
1 | Fanny Runheim Fanny Runheim 99, KFUM Örebro 7.68 | 99 | KFUM Örebro | 7.68 | =PB | ||||
F17 Höjd Inne 17 jan Final A Final | Inne 17 jan | ||||||||
1 | Emma Söderström Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK 1.71 | 98 | Göteborgs KIK | 1.71 | = | ||||
F17 Längd Inne 17 jan Final A Final | Inne 17 jan | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Warfvinge Lisa Warfvinge 98, Varberg 5.74 | 98 | Varbergs GIF | 5.74 | =PB | ||||
F17 Tresteg Inne 18 jan Final A Final | Inne 18 jan | ||||||||
1 | Fatima Koné Fatima Koné 99, Ullevi 12.26 | 99 | Ullevi FK | 12.26 | =PB | ||||
F15 Längd Inne 17 jan Final A Final | Inne 17 jan | ||||||||
1 | Claudia Belgrave Claudia Belgrave 00, Ymer 5.79 | 00 | IK Ymer | 5.79 | =PB |