0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Vind: +0.5 Final A Final | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Leo Jönsson Leo Jönsson 98, Eskilstuna FI 23.39 | 98 | Eskilstuna FI | 23.39 | =PB | ||||
4 | Judel Kibondo Judel Kibondo 86, Spårvägen 23.05 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 23.05 | =SB | ||||
Final C Vind: +1.4 | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Erik Larsson Erik Larsson 98, Västerås FK 23.21 | 98 | Västerås FK | 23.21 | =PB | ||||
2 | Niklas Ragneberg Niklas Ragneberg 91, Trollhättan FIK 23.63 | 91 | Trollhättan FIK | 23.63 | =SB | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Elias Tholén Elias Tholén 97, Ununge 2:05.05 | 97 | Ununge IF | 2:05.05 | =SB | ||||
2 | Amanuel Gergis Amanuel Gergis 96, Hässelby 1:54.85 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 1:54.85 | =PB | ||||
3 | Napoleon Solomon Napoleon Solomon 94, Fredrikshof 1:55.50 | 94 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1:55.50 | =PB | ||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fredrik Swahn Fredrik Swahn 77, Mantra Sport 15:35.55 | 77 | IF Mantra Sport | 15:35.55 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jonatan Alvaeus Jonatan Alvaeus 90, Upsala IF 15:38.27 | 90 | Upsala IF | 15:38.27 | =SB | ||||
4 | Josef Nordlund Josef Nordlund 84, Akele 15:41.22 | 84 | IK Akele | 15:41.22 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Rikard Hällberg Rikard Hällberg 94, Upsala IF 57.48 | 94 | Upsala IF | 57.48 | =PB | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sebastian Engström Sebastian Engström 95, Huddinge 1.75 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 1.75 | =PB | ||||
3 | Henrik Thoms Henrik Thoms 96, Hanviken 2.09 | 96 | Hanvikens SK | 2.09 | =PB | ||||
3 | Henrik Thoms Henrik Thoms 96, Hanviken 2.09 | 96 | Hanvikens SK | 2.09 | =PB | ||||
5 | Adam Lindhe Adam Lindhe 94, Lidingö 2.03 | 94 | IFK Lidingö | 2.03 | =PB | ||||
6 | Fredrik Wenström Fredrik Wenström 97, Hanviken 1.97 | 97 | Hanvikens SK | 1.97 | =PB | ||||
8 | Peter Blom Peter Blom 79, Lidingö 1.89 | 79 | IFK Lidingö | 1.89 | =SB | ||||
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Larsson Alexander Larsson 94, Upsala IF 63.57 | 94 | Upsala IF | 63.57 | = | ||||
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) Vind: -0.2 Final A Final | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Linus Otto Boyer Linus Otto Boyer 95, Nyköpings BIS 14.76 | 95 | Nyköpings BIS | 14.76 | =PB | ||||
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) Vind: -0.2 Final A Final | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
4 | Jesper Nyman Jesper Nyman 98, Hanviken 17.32 | 98 | Hanvikens SK | 17.32 | =PB | ||||
P17 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Timothy Olsson Timothy Olsson 98, Hammarby 12.89w | 98 | Hammarby IF | 12.89w | +2.9 | ||||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Edvin Larsson Edvin Larsson 98, Eskilstuna FI 57.18 | 98 | Eskilstuna FI | 57.18 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johannes Nilsson Johannes Nilsson 98, Västerås FK 51.88 | 98 | Västerås FK | 51.88 | =PB | ||||
4 | Carl Krüsell Berg Carl Krüsell Berg 98, Hammarby 46.34 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 46.34 | =PB | ||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Theodor Ilbäcken Theodor Ilbäcken 98, Hammarby 40.34 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 40.34 | =PB | ||||
P15 80 m Vind: +1.9 Final A Final | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||
2 | Dominic Lightowler Dominic Lightowler 99, Upsala IF 10.01 | 99 | Upsala IF | 10.01 | =PB | ||||
P15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Langman Daniel Langman 99, Råby-Rekarne 6.26 | 99 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 6.26 | +1.9 =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +1.2 Final A Final | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Erica Pettersson Erica Pettersson 90, IF Göta 24.69 | 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 24.69 | =SB | ||||
1 | Lovisa Bivstedt Lovisa Bivstedt 01, Hässelby 26.41 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 26.41 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Antonsson 26.89 | 01 | 26.89 | =PB | |||||
Final B Vind: +1.4 | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||
2 | Madeleine Rossi Madeleine Rossi 95, Hammarby 26.16 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 26.16 | =PB | ||||
Final C Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Hentschel Sandra Hentschel 97, Hammarby 26.33 | 97 | Hammarby IF | 26.33 | =SB | ||||
2 | Amanda Sundstedt Amanda Sundstedt 97, Västerås FK 26.37 | 97 | Västerås FK | 26.37 | =PB | ||||
3 | Frida Wallström Frida Wallström 95, IFK Umeå 26.86 | 95 | IFK Umeå | 26.86 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emelie Öberg Emelie Öberg 97, Linköpings GIF 27.44 | 97 | Linköpings GIF | 27.44 | =SB | ||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Moa Rothman Moa Rothman 96, Västerås FK 2:19.53 | 96 | Västerås FK | 2:19.53 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linnéa Smeds Linnéa Smeds 85, Spårvägen 2:20.14 | 85 | Spårvägens FK | 2:20.14 | =SB | ||||
5 | Dace Landström Dace Landström 83, Vallentuna 2:23.11 | 83 | Vallentuna FK | 2:23.11 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Linda Lövqvist Linda Lövqvist 90, Rånäs 2:24.69 | 90 | Rånäs 4H | 2:24.69 | =SB | ||||
3 | Annica Larsson Annica Larsson 94, Östersunds GIF 2:30.72 | 94 | Östersunds GIF | 2:30.72 | =SB | ||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anna Lindh Anna Lindh 74, Rånäs 17:46.52 | 74 | Rånäs 4H | 17:46.52 | =SB | ||||
3 | Emma Ståhlberg 20:21.34 | 83 | 20:21.34 | =PB | |||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Victoria Dronsfield Victoria Dronsfield 91, IF Göta 1.80 | 91 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.80 | =SB | ||||
3 | Evelina Erlandsson Evelina Erlandsson 94, Nyköpings BIS 1.77 | 94 | Nyköpings BIS | 1.77 | =PB | ||||
5 | Isabel Alexandrie Isabel Alexandrie 96, Strängnäs 1.60 | 96 | IFK Strängnäs | 1.60 | =SB | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Eleni Larsson Eleni Larsson 93, Huddinge 62.01 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 62.01 | = | ||||
1 | Ulrika Andersson Ulrika Andersson 94, Råby-Rekarne 35.77 | 94 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 35.77 | =PB | ||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Vind: +2.9 Final A Final | Vind: +2.9 | ||||||||
2 | Amanda Lindblom Amanda Lindblom 98, Råby-Rekarne 15.17w | 98 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 15.17w | |||||
F17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Caroline Skillt Caroline Skillt 97, Spårvägen 1.55 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 1.55 | =SB | ||||
F17 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Ylva Jakobsson Ylva Jakobsson 98, Hammarby 10.80 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 10.80 | +1.4 =PB | ||||
3 | Emelie Eklund Emelie Eklund 00, Täby 10.68w | 00 | Täby IS | 10.68w | +2.1 | ||||
4 | My Samuelsson My Samuelsson 98, Hammarby 10.66 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 10.66 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
6 | Veronika Nordin Veronika Nordin 97, Gefle 10.35w | 97 | Gefle IF | 10.35w | +3.6 | ||||
7 | Hedvig Engström Kindmark Hedvig Engström Kindmark 97, Upsala IF 10.20w | 97 | Upsala IF | 10.20w | +2.9 | ||||
8 | Linneá Anonsen Linneá Anonsen 98, Gefle 10.02 | 98 | Gefle IF | 10.02 | +1.7 =PB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Charlott Danko Charlott Danko 97, Hanviken 11.44 | 97 | Hanvikens SK | 11.44 | =PB | ||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Jessica Mattsson Jessica Mattsson 98, Tierp 51.52 | 98 | Tierps IF | 51.52 | =PB | ||||
F15 80 m | |||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: +1.9 | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Virva Rylander Virva Rylander 00, Västerås FK 10.64 | 00 | Västerås FK | 10.64 | =PB | ||||
2 | Frida Jangdin Frida Jangdin 99, Österhaninge 10.72 | 99 | Österhaninge IF | 10.72 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: +2.2 | Vind: +2.2 | ||||||||
1 | Emelie Eklund Emelie Eklund 00, Täby 10.79w | 00 | Täby IS | 10.79w | |||||
F15 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hilda Lindberg Hilda Lindberg 01, Västerås FK 2:22.35 | 01 | Västerås FK | 2:22.35 | =PB | ||||
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: +1.9 Final A Final | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Victoria Almerén Hansson Victoria Almerén Hansson 99, Råby-Rekarne 11.55 | 99 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 11.55 | =PB | ||||
3 | Annina Stens Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen 12.64 | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 12.64 | =PB | ||||
F15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Kajsa Lindqvist Kajsa Lindqvist 00, Väsby 1.61 | 00 | Väsby IK | 1.61 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alice Eriksson Alice Eriksson 00, Rånäs 1.58 | 00 | Rånäs 4H | 1.58 | =PB | ||||
4 | Annina Stens Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen 1.55 | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 1.55 | =PB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Kajsa Öijar Jansson | 00 | 10.08 | = | |||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Cornelia Sundqvist | 99 | 25.81 | =PB | |||||
F13 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Wilma Larsson Wilma Larsson 01, Eskilstuna FI 5:14.23 | 01 | Eskilstuna FI | 5:14.23 | =PB |