0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M22 400 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Heat 1 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Liberg Niklas Liberg 86, Lund 50.72 | 86 | IFK Lund | 50.72 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johan Kågeman Johan Kågeman 86, IK Norrköping FI 50.82 | 86 | IK Norrköping FI | 50.82 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mathias Stjernlöf Mathias Stjernlöf 86, Tureberg 52.31 | 86 | Turebergs FK | 52.31 | =SB | ||||
4 | Thomas Almén Thomas Almén 88, Högby 53.99 | 88 | Högby IF | 53.99 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Öberg Sebastian Öberg 86, Tureberg 50.61 | 86 | Turebergs FK | 50.61 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johan Eriksson Johan Eriksson 88, Ärla IF 51.21 | 88 | Ärla IF | 51.21 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mohanad Abdul Karim Mohanad Abdul Karim 88, Råby-Rekarne 52.32 | 88 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 52.32 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jesper Madsen Jesper Madsen 88, Finish 52.44 | 88 | IK Finish | 52.44 | = | ||||
Heat 3 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Nil de Oliveira Nil de Oliveira 86, Kungsängen 50.52 | 86 | Kungsängen FK | 50.52 | = | ||||
2 | Rasmus Carlsson Rasmus Carlsson 88, Kvarnsveden 52.26 | 88 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 52.26 | =PB | ||||
William Taudien William Taudien 88, Ärla IF DQ | 88 | Ärla IF | DQ | = | |||||
Heat 4 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Hallinder Fredrik Hallinder 88, Tureberg 50.32 | 88 | Turebergs FK | 50.32 | = | ||||
2 | Elias Amado Elias Amado 86, Falun 50.89 | 86 | Falu IK | 50.89 | =PB | ||||
3 | Niclas Åkerström Niclas Åkerström 88, Ymer 51.12 | 88 | IK Ymer | 51.12 | =SB | ||||
Heat 5 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Nil de Oliveira Nil de Oliveira 86, Kungsängen 50.33 | 86 | Kungsängen FK | 50.33 | = | ||||
2 | Sebastian Öberg Sebastian Öberg 86, Tureberg 50.58 | 86 | Turebergs FK | 50.58 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elias Amado Elias Amado 86, Falun 51.35 | 86 | Falu IK | 51.35 | = | ||||
4 | Niclas Åkerström Niclas Åkerström 88, Ymer 51.58 | 88 | IK Ymer | 51.58 | = | ||||
Heat 6 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Liberg Niklas Liberg 86, Lund 50.33 | 86 | IFK Lund | 50.33 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johan Kågeman Johan Kågeman 86, IK Norrköping FI 50.55 | 86 | IK Norrköping FI | 50.55 | =SB | ||||
3 | Johan Eriksson Johan Eriksson 88, Ärla IF 50.95 | 88 | Ärla IF | 50.95 | =PB | ||||
Fredrik Hallinder Fredrik Hallinder 88, Tureberg DNS | 88 | Turebergs FK | DNS | = | |||||
M22 60 m häck Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Heat 1 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Andersson Andreas Andersson 87, Upsala IF 8.26 | 87 | Upsala IF | 8.26 | =PB | ||||
2 | Björn Barrefors Björn Barrefors 87, Hammarby 8.30 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 8.30 | = | ||||
3 | Niclas Åkerström Niclas Åkerström 88, Ymer 8.64 | 88 | IK Ymer | 8.64 | =SB | ||||
4 | Rasmus Carlsson Rasmus Carlsson 88, Kvarnsveden 8.87 | 88 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 8.87 | =PB | ||||
5 | Joel Thorén Joel Thorén 87, Hammarby 9.02 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 9.02 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Josua Gustafsson Josua Gustafsson 88, Ullevi 8.22 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 8.22 | = | ||||
2 | Samuel Lindén Samuel Lindén 86, Falun 8.47 | 86 | Falu IK | 8.47 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonathan Eklund Jonathan Eklund 88, Hammarby 8.54 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 8.54 | = | ||||
4 | Jonas Elgered Jonas Elgered 87, Hammarby 9.19 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 9.19 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Josua Gustafsson Josua Gustafsson 88, Ullevi 8.06 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 8.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | Björn Barrefors Björn Barrefors 87, Hammarby 8.14 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 8.14 | =PB | ||||
3 | Andreas Andersson Andreas Andersson 87, Upsala IF 8.32 | 87 | Upsala IF | 8.32 | = | ||||
4 | Samuel Lindén Samuel Lindén 86, Falun 8.44 | 86 | Falu IK | 8.44 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jonathan Eklund Jonathan Eklund 88, Hammarby 8.48 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 8.48 | = | ||||
6 | Niclas Åkerström Niclas Åkerström 88, Ymer 8.54 | 88 | IK Ymer | 8.54 | =SB | ||||
M22 Stav Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Björn Johansson Björn Johansson 88, Västerås FK 4.87 | 88 | Västerås FK | 4.87 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonas Almqvist Jonas Almqvist 88, Skellefteå AIK 4.72 | 88 | Skellefteå AIK | 4.72 | =SB | ||||
3 | Björn Barrefors Björn Barrefors 87, Hammarby 4.72 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 4.72 | =PB | ||||
4 | Rasmus Carlsson Rasmus Carlsson 88, Kvarnsveden 4.67 | 88 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.67 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jonathan Eklund Jonathan Eklund 88, Hammarby 4.55 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 4.55 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jonas Elgered Jonas Elgered 87, Hammarby 4.15 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 4.15 | =SB | ||||
7 | Daniel L Persson Daniel L Persson 88, Gefle 3.97 | 88 | Gefle IF | 3.97 | =PB | ||||
M22 Längd Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Hans Lämås Hans Lämås 88, IF Göta 7.07 | 88 | IF Göta | 7.07 | =PB | ||||
2 | Björn Barrefors Björn Barrefors 87, Hammarby 7.06 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 7.06 | = | ||||
3 | Kim Freiburghaus Kim Freiburghaus 86, Lomma 6.86 | 86 | Lomma FIK | 6.86 | = | ||||
4 | Minh Le Minh Le 86, Malmö 6.79 | 86 | Malmö AI | 6.79 | =PB | ||||
5 | Daniel Lennartsson Daniel Lennartsson 88, IFK Växjö 6.78 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 6.78 | =PB | ||||
6 | Erik Lindberg Erik Lindberg 87, Haparanda SKT 6.73 | 87 | Haparanda SKT | 6.73 | =SB | ||||
7 | Christian Hedman Christian Hedman 87, Falkenberg 6.70 | 87 | Falkenbergs IK | 6.70 | =SB | ||||
8 | Judel Kibondo Judel Kibondo 86, Sundbyberg 6.66 | 86 | Sundbybergs IK | 6.66 | = | ||||
9 | Per Jonsson Per Jonsson 88, Dals Södra 6.46 | 88 | Dals Södra FFI | 6.46 | =PB | ||||
10 | Patrik Olsson Patrik Olsson 87, Östersunds GIF 6.41 | 87 | Östersunds GIF | 6.41 | = | ||||
11 | Björn Boström Björn Boström 87, Lund 6.41 | 87 | IFK Lund | 6.41 | =PB | ||||
12 | Joel Thorén Joel Thorén 87, Hammarby 6.32 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 6.32 | = | ||||
13 | Sebastian Ekstrand Sebastian Ekstrand 86, Finish 6.27 | 86 | IK Finish | 6.27 | = | ||||
14 | Alex Abdalian Alex Abdalian 88, Järva FIK 6.24 | 88 | Järva FIK | 6.24 | =PB | ||||
15 | Fredrik Persson Fredrik Persson 86, Gefle 5.98 | 86 | Gefle IF | 5.98 | =PB | ||||
P19 400 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Semi 1 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Dennis Karanda Dennis Karanda 89, Öresund 49.90 | 89 | Öresund FK | 49.90 | =PB | ||||
1 | Fabian Rosenquist Fabian Rosenquist 91, IK Norrköping FI 51.59 | 91 | IK Norrköping FI | 51.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Karim Mohammadi Karim Mohammadi 89, Spårvägen 50.76 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 50.76 | = | ||||
2 | Anton Wåhlin Anton Wåhlin 91, Linden 52.43 | 91 | IF Linden | 52.43 | =PB | ||||
3 | Simon Mukiibi Simon Mukiibi 90, Huddinge 51.36 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 51.36 | = | ||||
3 | Tomas Hultgren Tomas Hultgren 91, Ludvika 55.29 | 91 | Ludvika FFI | 55.29 | = | ||||
4 | Joacim Bosson Joacim Bosson 90, Klippan 51.38 | 90 | Klippans FK | 51.38 | = | ||||
Klas Persson Klas Persson 91, Nyköpings BIS DQ | 91 | Nyköpings BIS | DQ | = | |||||
Semi 2 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Nordkvist Alexander Nordkvist 90, Huddinge 50.00 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 50.00 | = | ||||
1 | Martin Johansson-Vikström Martin Johansson-Vikström 91, Huddinge 52.29 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 52.29 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johan Svensson Johan Svensson 89, Kalmarsund 50.05 | 89 | FI Kalmarsund | 50.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alexander Wittlock Alexander Wittlock 91, Hanviken 52.38 | 91 | Hanvikens SK | 52.38 | =PB | ||||
3 | Markus Johansson Markus Johansson 90, Ume FI 51.87 | 90 | Ume FI | 51.87 | = | ||||
3 | Mikael Storm Mikael Storm 91, Eksjö Södra 52.62 | 91 | Eksjö Södra IK | 52.62 | =PB | ||||
4 | Oskar Borbos Oskar Borbos 91, Gefle 53.54 | 91 | Gefle IF | 53.54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jesper Jonsson Jesper Jonsson 90, Hammarby 54.40 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 54.40 | = | ||||
Semi 3 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Malte Fibel Malte Fibel 91, Bromma 52.70 | 91 | Bromma IF | 52.70 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oliver Sänneskog Oliver Sänneskog 91, Helsingborg 52.94 | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 52.94 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Jonasson Erik Jonasson 91, Umedalen 53.70 | 91 | Umedalens IF | 53.70 | = | ||||
4 | Linus Gustafsson Linus Gustafsson 91, Västerås FK 55.05 | 91 | Västerås FK | 55.05 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Dennis Karanda Dennis Karanda 89, Öresund 50.84 | 89 | Öresund FK | 50.84 | =PB | ||||
2 | Joacim Bosson Joacim Bosson 90, Klippan 51.54 | 90 | Klippans FK | 51.54 | = | ||||
3 | Jesper Jonsson Jesper Jonsson 90, Hammarby 52.07 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 52.07 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mikael Westh Mikael Westh 90, Tureberg 52.92 | 90 | Turebergs FK | 52.92 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Johan Svensson Johan Svensson 89, Kalmarsund 50.46 | 89 | FI Kalmarsund | 50.46 | =PB | ||||
2 | Markus Johansson Markus Johansson 90, Ume FI 51.04 | 90 | Ume FI | 51.04 | =PB | ||||
3 | Simon Mukiibi Simon Mukiibi 90, Huddinge 51.14 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 51.14 | =PB | ||||
4 | Filip Bergqvist Filip Bergqvist 90, Hässelby 53.89 | 90 | Hässelby SK | 53.89 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Nordkvist Alexander Nordkvist 90, Huddinge 52.36 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 52.36 | = | ||||
2 | Daniel Rogemark Daniel Rogemark 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna 52.66 | 89 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 52.66 | = | ||||
3 | Mathias Berglund Mathias Berglund 90, Örgryte 52.92 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 52.92 | =PB | ||||
4 | Erik Hägg Erik Hägg 89, Solna FK 55.48 | 89 | Solna FK | 55.48 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Karim Mohammadi Karim Mohammadi 89, Spårvägen 51.29 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 51.29 | = | ||||
2 | Joacim Andersson Joacim Andersson 89, Väsby 52.73 | 89 | Väsby IK | 52.73 | =PB | ||||
Viktor Ekelund Viktor Ekelund 89, Malmö DQ | 89 | Malmö AI | DQ | = | |||||
Alexander Palm Alexander Palm 89, Sävedalen DQ | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | DQ | = | |||||
P19 1500 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Heat 1 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Eric Senorski Eric Senorski 89, Örgryte 4:00.11 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 4:00.11 | = | ||||
2 | Johan Hydén Johan Hydén 89, Akele 4:00.95 | 89 | IK Akele | 4:00.95 | = | ||||
3 | Martin Nilson Martin Nilson 89, Malmö 4:02.84 | 89 | Malmö AI | 4:02.84 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kristoffer Vilkancis Kristoffer Vilkancis 89, Hässelby 4:03.91 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 4:03.91 | =PB | ||||
5 | David Lövgren David Lövgren 90, IF Göta 4:09.24 | 90 | IF Göta | 4:09.24 | = | ||||
6 | Olle Kalered Olle Kalered 90, IK Norrköping FI 4:12.08 | 90 | IK Norrköping FI | 4:12.08 | =PB | ||||
7 | Markus Living Markus Living 89, Gefle 4:14.93 | 89 | Gefle IF | 4:14.93 | =SB | ||||
8 | Joakim Karlsson Joakim Karlsson 90, Hässelby 4:39.72 | 90 | Hässelby SK | 4:39.72 | =PB | ||||
Jonathan Dart Jonathan Dart 90, Hässelby DNF | 90 | Hässelby SK | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 2 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Kalle Johansson Kalle Johansson 89, Hässelby 4:01.70 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 4:01.70 | =PB | ||||
2 | John Eliasson John Eliasson 89, Sävedalen 4:02.71 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:02.71 | = | ||||
3 | Tim Sundström Tim Sundström 89, KFUM Örebro 4:05.42 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 4:05.42 | =PB | ||||
4 | Joakim Husberg Joakim Husberg 90, IS Göta 4:14.36 | 90 | IS Göta | 4:14.36 | = | ||||
5 | Patrik Pettersson Patrik Pettersson 90, Rånäs 4:17.83 | 90 | Rånäs 4H | 4:17.83 | =PB | ||||
6 | Joakim Frisk Joakim Frisk 90, Västerås FK 4:26.14 | 90 | Västerås FK | 4:26.14 | =SB | ||||
7 | Emil Enqvist Emil Enqvist 90, Falun 4:26.88 | 90 | Falu IK | 4:26.88 | =SB | ||||
Christian Tunek Christian Tunek 89, Akele DNF | 89 | IK Akele | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 3 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Erik Johansson Erik Johansson 89, Hässelby 4:02.16 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 4:02.16 | =PB | ||||
2 | Eric Hagelin Eric Hagelin 89, Akele 4:03.63 | 89 | IK Akele | 4:03.63 | =SB | ||||
3 | Anton Danielson Anton Danielson 90, IK Norrköping FI 4:04.89 | 90 | IK Norrköping FI | 4:04.89 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ola Thorängen Ola Thorängen 89, IF Göta 4:08.58 | 89 | IF Göta | 4:08.58 | = | ||||
5 | Oscar Edman Oscar Edman 90, Sävedalen 4:10.77 | 90 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:10.77 | =PB | ||||
6 | Robin Lindgren Robin Lindgren 90, Halmstad 4:13.11 | 90 | IFK Halmstad | 4:13.11 | = | ||||
7 | Lars Drageryd Lars Drageryd 89, KFUM Örebro 4:13.68 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 4:13.68 | =PB | ||||
8 | Zakaria Azzeddine Zakaria Azzeddine 89, Sävedalen 4:21.39 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:21.39 | =PB | ||||
9 | David Johansson David Johansson 90, Kongahälla 4:24.07 | 90 | Kongahälla AIK | 4:24.07 | =SB | ||||
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm) Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Markus Sparrman Markus Sparrman 89, Ymer 8.09 | 89 | IK Ymer | 8.09 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alexander Brorsson Alexander Brorsson 90, Ulricehamn 8.16 | 90 | Ulricehamns FK | 8.16 | =PB | ||||
3 | Amir Shaker Amir Shaker 89, Eskilstuna FI 8.18 | 89 | Eskilstuna FI | 8.18 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marcus Persson Marcus Persson 89, Ullevi 8.18 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 8.18 | =PB | ||||
5 | Björn Wilson Björn Wilson 90, Orient 8.32 | 90 | IK Orient | 8.32 | =PB | ||||
6 | Rasmus Ersson Rasmus Ersson 90, Gefle 8.35 | 90 | Gefle IF | 8.35 | = | ||||
Heat 1 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Amir Shaker Amir Shaker 89, Eskilstuna FI 8.22 | 89 | Eskilstuna FI | 8.22 | =PB | ||||
2 | Marcus Persson Marcus Persson 89, Ullevi 8.26 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 8.26 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marvin Tay Marvin Tay 90, Malmö 8.38 | 90 | Malmö AI | 8.38 | =PB | ||||
4 | Fredric Linansky Fredric Linansky 89, Klippan 8.57 | 89 | Klippans FK | 8.57 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Brorsson Alexander Brorsson 90, Ulricehamn 8.16 | 90 | Ulricehamns FK | 8.16 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rasmus Ersson Rasmus Ersson 90, Gefle 8.27 | 90 | Gefle IF | 8.27 | =PB | ||||
3 | Björn Wilson Björn Wilson 90, Orient 8.33 | 90 | IK Orient | 8.33 | =PB | ||||
4 | Julius Haight Julius Haight 89, Örgryte 8.86 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 8.86 | =PB | ||||
5 | Erik Ehrlin Erik Ehrlin 90, Ärla IF 8.91 | 90 | Ärla IF | 8.91 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Markus Sparrman Markus Sparrman 89, Ymer 8.24 | 89 | IK Ymer | 8.24 | =PB | ||||
2 | Theo Söderberg Theo Söderberg 89, Finish 8.41 | 89 | IK Finish | 8.41 | =PB | ||||
3 | Felix Siljebäck Larsen Felix Siljebäck Larsen 89, Västerås FK 8.59 | 89 | Västerås FK | 8.59 | =SB | ||||
4 | Joar Rüdrich Skogseld Joar Rüdrich Skogseld 90, Märsta 8.98 | 90 | IFK Märsta | 8.98 | =PB | ||||
P19 Stav Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Erik Thorstensson Erik Thorstensson 89, Spårvägen 4.72 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 4.72 | =SB | ||||
2 | Andreas Rydberg Andreas Rydberg 90, Västerås FK 4.47 | 90 | Västerås FK | 4.47 | =PB | ||||
3 | Felix Siljebäck Larsen Felix Siljebäck Larsen 89, Västerås FK 4.41 | 89 | Västerås FK | 4.41 | = | ||||
4 | Robert Warensjö Robert Warensjö 90, Nyköpings BIS 4.41 | 90 | Nyköpings BIS | 4.41 | = | ||||
5 | Johan Ramberg Johan Ramberg 89, Örgryte 4.27 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 4.27 | = | ||||
6 | Rasmus Nim Rasmus Nim 89, Gäddede 4.19 | 89 | Gäddede SK | 4.19 | =PB | ||||
7 | Viktor Fröberg Viktor Fröberg 90, Kville 4.19 | 90 | IF Kville | 4.19 | =PB | ||||
8 | Adam Chaszczynski Adam Chaszczynski 89, Västerås FK 4.07 | 89 | Västerås FK | 4.07 | = | ||||
8 | Johan Fougman Johan Fougman 90, Gefle 4.07 | 90 | Gefle IF | 4.07 | = | ||||
10 | Pekka Matala Pekka Matala 90, Haparanda SKT 4.07 | 90 | Haparanda SKT | 4.07 | =PB | ||||
11 | Joar Rüdrich Skogseld Joar Rüdrich Skogseld 90, Märsta 3.77 | 90 | IFK Märsta | 3.77 | = | ||||
12 | Adam Diffner Adam Diffner 90, Kvarnsveden 3.77 | 90 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.77 | =SB | ||||
12 | Peter Svedlund Peter Svedlund 90, Haparanda SKT 3.77 | 90 | Haparanda SKT | 3.77 | =PB | ||||
Oskar Wirén-Tjärner Oskar Wirén-Tjärner 90, Boden FI NH | 90 | Boden FI | NH | = | |||||
P19 Längd Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Björn Wilson Björn Wilson 90, Orient 6.96 | 90 | IK Orient | 6.96 | =PB | ||||
2 | Erik Persson Erik Persson 89, Malmö 6.84 | 89 | Malmö AI | 6.84 | =PB | ||||
3 | Martin Bergqvist Martin Bergqvist 90, Westmannia 6.63 | 90 | IK Westmannia | 6.63 | =PB | ||||
4 | Milan Jovanovic Milan Jovanovic 90, Linköpings GIF 6.63 | 90 | Linköpings GIF | 6.63 | = | ||||
5 | Kim Svensson Kim Svensson 89, Spårvägen 6.63 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 6.63 | =PB | ||||
6 | David Östling David Östling 90, Rånäs 6.56 | 90 | Rånäs 4H | 6.56 | =PB | ||||
7 | Markus Kristiansson Markus Kristiansson 90, Lund 6.52 | 90 | IFK Lund | 6.52 | =PB | ||||
8 | Felix Siljebäck Larsen Felix Siljebäck Larsen 89, Västerås FK 6.48 | 89 | Västerås FK | 6.48 | = | ||||
9 | Fredrik Kristoffersson Fredrik Kristoffersson 89, Vingarna 6.32 | 89 | IF Vingarna | 6.32 | =PB | ||||
10 | Felix Grape Felix Grape 90, Fredrikshof 6.31 | 90 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 6.31 | = | ||||
11 | Jim Christensson Jim Christensson 89, Mölndal 6.31 | 89 | Mölndals AIK | 6.31 | =SB | ||||
12 | Johannes Bergkvist Johannes Bergkvist 89, Trångsviken 6.29 | 89 | Trångsvikens IF | 6.29 | =PB | ||||
13 | Christer Phan Christer Phan 90, Ullevi 6.24 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 6.24 | = | ||||
14 | Jesper Berggren Jesper Berggren 89, Sävedalen 6.17 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 6.17 | = | ||||
15 | Axel Fredriksen Axel Fredriksen 90, Hovslätt 6.15 | 90 | Hovslätts IK | 6.15 | =PB | ||||
16 | Jakob Wendefors Jakob Wendefors 90, Wärnamo 6.14 | 90 | Wärnamo SK | 6.14 | =PB | ||||
17 | Johan Stjernqvist Johan Stjernqvist 89, KFUM Örebro 6.12 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 6.12 | =PB | ||||
18 | Erik Olsson Erik Olsson 89, Örgryte 5.97 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 5.97 | =PB | ||||
19 | André Vadström-Björk André Vadström-Björk 90, Hammarby 5.93 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 5.93 | = | ||||
P17 400 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Heat 1 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Erik Jonasson Erik Jonasson 91, Umedalen 53.08 | 91 | Umedalens IF | 53.08 | = | ||||
2 | Anton Wåhlin Anton Wåhlin 91, Linden 53.08 | 91 | IF Linden | 53.08 | = | ||||
3 | Henrik Gateman Henrik Gateman 91, Strömstads IF 53.29 | 91 | Strömstads IF | 53.29 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Borbos Oskar Borbos 91, Gefle 52.86 | 91 | Gefle IF | 52.86 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tomas Hultgren Tomas Hultgren 91, Ludvika 53.11 | 91 | Ludvika FFI | 53.11 | = | ||||
3 | Arvid Berglund Arvid Berglund 91, Tranås 54.85 | 91 | Tranås AIF | 54.85 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alexander Karlsson Alexander Karlsson 91, Hässelby 55.10 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 55.10 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Malte Fibel Malte Fibel 91, Bromma 51.50 | 91 | Bromma IF | 51.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mikael Storm Mikael Storm 91, Eksjö Södra 52.77 | 91 | Eksjö Södra IK | 52.77 | = | ||||
3 | Oscar Hinrichsen Oscar Hinrichsen 91, Nyköpings BIS 53.25 | 91 | Nyköpings BIS | 53.25 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Fabian Rosenquist Fabian Rosenquist 91, IK Norrköping FI 52.80 | 91 | IK Norrköping FI | 52.80 | = | ||||
2 | Martin Johansson-Vikström Martin Johansson-Vikström 91, Huddinge 53.16 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 53.16 | = | ||||
3 | Adam Wretström Adam Wretström 91, Graal 53.82 | 91 | SK Graal | 53.82 | =PB | ||||
4 | Eric Eliasson Eric Eliasson 91, Alvesta 55.67 | 91 | Alvesta FI | 55.67 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Klas Persson Klas Persson 91, Nyköpings BIS 52.42 | 91 | Nyköpings BIS | 52.42 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linus Gustafsson Linus Gustafsson 91, Västerås FK 53.24 | 91 | Västerås FK | 53.24 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jesper Vestlund Jesper Vestlund 91, Kil 53.75 | 91 | Kils AIK | 53.75 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hannes Assarsson Hannes Assarsson 91, Sisu 55.18 | 91 | IK Sisu | 55.18 | =PB | ||||
Heat 6 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Wittlock Alexander Wittlock 91, Hanviken 52.30 | 91 | Hanvikens SK | 52.30 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oliver Sänneskog Oliver Sänneskog 91, Helsingborg 52.32 | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 52.32 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonatan Radmann Jonatan Radmann 91, Malmö 53.50 | 91 | Malmö AI | 53.50 | =PB | ||||
4 | David Sunnemar David Sunnemar 91, Örgryte 55.25 | 91 | Örgryte IS | 55.25 | =PB | ||||
P17 1500 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Heat 1 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Leanderson Jonas Leanderson 91, Malmö 4:14.09 | 91 | Malmö AI | 4:14.09 | = | ||||
2 | Staffan Ek Staffan Ek 91, Björnstorp 4:14.61 | 91 | Björnstorps IF | 4:14.61 | =PB | ||||
3 | Rickard Gunnarsson Rickard Gunnarsson 91, Alingsås 4:15.38 | 91 | Alingsås IF | 4:15.38 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tobias Gustavsson Tobias Gustavsson 91, Sävedalen 4:19.91 | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:19.91 | =PB | ||||
5 | Aleksander Liss Aleksander Liss 91, Tureberg 4:20.84 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 4:20.84 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ludvig Tingåker Ludvig Tingåker 91, Lidingö 4:24.19 | 91 | IFK Lidingö | 4:24.19 | =PB | ||||
7 | Anton Rosdahl Anton Rosdahl 91, Sävedalen 4:27.73 | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:27.73 | = | ||||
8 | Henrik Gateman Henrik Gateman 91, Strömstads IF 4:29.75 | 91 | Strömstads IF | 4:29.75 | =PB | ||||
Victor Hedin Victor Hedin 91, Huddinge DNF | 91 | Huddinge AIS | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 2 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Erik Johansson Erik Johansson 91, GoIF Tjalve 4:08.52 | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 4:08.52 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anton Wåhlin Anton Wåhlin 91, Linden 4:10.66 | 91 | IF Linden | 4:10.66 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonas Legernes Jonas Legernes 91, Ullevi 4:11.73 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 4:11.73 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nicholas Selman Nicholas Selman 91, GoIF Tjalve 4:12.73 | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 4:12.73 | =PB | ||||
5 | Filip Holmström Filip Holmström 91, Hässelby 4:16.02 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 4:16.02 | = | ||||
6 | Danny Fransson Danny Fransson 91, IFK Växjö 4:26.31 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 4:26.31 | =SB | ||||
7 | Joel Delborg Nilsson Joel Delborg Nilsson 91, Björnstorp 4:29.74 | 91 | Björnstorps IF | 4:29.74 | =PB | ||||
8 | Andreas Efverström Andreas Efverström 91, Gefle 4:35.41 | 91 | Gefle IF | 4:35.41 | =PB | ||||
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Karlsson Fredrik Karlsson 91, Kil 8.22 | 91 | Kils AIK | 8.22 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anton Forsberg Anton Forsberg 91, Tureberg 8.24 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 8.24 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alexander Norén Alexander Norén 91, Skellefteå AIK 8.27 | 91 | Skellefteå AIK | 8.27 | =PB | ||||
4 | Fabian Rosenquist Fabian Rosenquist 91, IK Norrköping FI 8.38 | 91 | IK Norrköping FI | 8.38 | =PB | ||||
5 | Petter Olson Petter Olson 91, Malmö 8.41 | 91 | Malmö AI | 8.41 | = | ||||
6 | Patrik Nilsson Patrik Nilsson 91, KA2 8.49 | 91 | KA 2 IF | 8.49 | = | ||||
Heat 1 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Petter Olson Petter Olson 91, Malmö 8.32 | 91 | Malmö AI | 8.32 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alexander Norén Alexander Norén 91, Skellefteå AIK 8.35 | 91 | Skellefteå AIK | 8.35 | =PB | ||||
3 | Adriano Di Feola Adriano Di Feola 91, Ullevi 8.65 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 8.65 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mattias Bäckman Mattias Bäckman 91, Bollnäs 8.66 | 91 | Bollnäs FIK | 8.66 | =PB | ||||
5 | Henrik Brus Henrik Brus 91, Falun 8.76 | 91 | Falu IK | 8.76 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Karlsson Fredrik Karlsson 91, Kil 8.22 | 91 | Kils AIK | 8.22 | =PB | ||||
2 | Patrik Nilsson Patrik Nilsson 91, KA2 8.28 | 91 | KA 2 IF | 8.28 | =PB | ||||
3 | Arvid Berglund Arvid Berglund 91, Tranås 8.77 | 91 | Tranås AIF | 8.77 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marcus Nilsson Marcus Nilsson 91, Högby 8.78 | 91 | Högby IF | 8.78 | =PB | ||||
5 | Viktor Magnusson Viktor Magnusson 91, Brattås 8.81 | 91 | Brattås CK | 8.81 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alexander Augustsson Alexander Augustsson 91, IFK Göteborg 9.02 | 91 | IFK Göteborg | 9.02 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Anton Forsberg Anton Forsberg 91, Tureberg 8.32 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 8.32 | =PB | ||||
2 | Fabian Rosenquist Fabian Rosenquist 91, IK Norrköping FI 8.40 | 91 | IK Norrköping FI | 8.40 | =PB | ||||
3 | Daniel Bergman Daniel Bergman 91, Sundsvall 8.57 | 91 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.57 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mattias Abulu Mattias Abulu 91, Ullevi 8.59 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 8.59 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mattias Gradin Mattias Gradin 91, Falun 8.92 | 91 | Falu IK | 8.92 | =PB | ||||
6 | Grälls Johan Kvarnström Grälls Johan Kvarnström 91, Falun 9.19 | 91 | Falu IK | 9.19 | =PB | ||||
P17 Stav Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Axell Sebastian Axell 91, Lerum 4.50 | 91 | IK Lerum FI | 4.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Per Drageryd Per Drageryd 91, KFUM Örebro 4.38 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 4.38 | =PB | ||||
3 | Petter Olson Petter Olson 91, Malmö 4.28 | 91 | Malmö AI | 4.28 | =SB | ||||
4 | Marcus Nilsson Marcus Nilsson 91, Högby 4.16 | 91 | Högby IF | 4.16 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jonathan Jansson Jonathan Jansson 91, Östhammar 4.00 | 91 | Östhammar FI | 4.00 | =PB | ||||
6 | Erik Jönhagen Erik Jönhagen 91, Bromma 3.88 | 91 | Bromma IF | 3.88 | = | ||||
7 | Erik Sundlöf Erik Sundlöf 91, Glanshammar 3.88 | 91 | Glanshammars IF | 3.88 | =PB | ||||
8 | Johan Bremer Johan Bremer 91, Ymer 3.76 | 91 | IK Ymer | 3.76 | =PB | ||||
9 | Björn Andersson Björn Andersson 91, Bålsta 3.58 | 91 | F Bålsta IK | 3.58 | =PB | ||||
9 | Henrik Brus Henrik Brus 91, Falun 3.58 | 91 | Falu IK | 3.58 | = | ||||
11 | Grälls Johan Kvarnström Grälls Johan Kvarnström 91, Falun 3.58 | 91 | Falu IK | 3.58 | =PB | ||||
12 | Simon Styrman Simon Styrman 91, Haparanda SKT 3.58 | 91 | Haparanda SKT | 3.58 | = | ||||
Viktor Magnusson Viktor Magnusson 91, Brattås NH | 91 | Brattås CK | NH | = | |||||
Freddy Lindqvist Freddy Lindqvist 91, KA2 NH | 91 | KA 2 IF | NH | = | |||||
P17 Längd Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Fabian Rosenquist Fabian Rosenquist 91, IK Norrköping FI 6.93 | 91 | IK Norrköping FI | 6.93 | =PB | ||||
2 | Petter Olson Petter Olson 91, Malmö 6.91 | 91 | Malmö AI | 6.91 | = | ||||
3 | Adam Chiguer Adam Chiguer 91, Huddinge 6.60 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 6.60 | =PB | ||||
4 | Adam Stålberg Adam Stålberg 91, Örbyhus 6.40 | 91 | Örbyhus IF | 6.40 | =PB | ||||
5 | Rasmus Arbenäs Rasmus Arbenäs 91, Tranås 6.29 | 91 | Tranås AIF | 6.29 | =PB | ||||
6 | Aligul Erkisi Aligul Erkisi 91, Falun 6.14 | 91 | Falu IK | 6.14 | = | ||||
7 | Niklas Silfverhielm Niklas Silfverhielm 91, Hälle 6.12 | 91 | Hälle IF | 6.12 | =PB | ||||
8 | David Sennung David Sennung 91, Ullevi 6.07 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 6.07 | =SB | ||||
9 | Mattias Abulu Mattias Abulu 91, Ullevi 6.05 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 6.05 | =SB | ||||
10 | Daniel Nordqvist Daniel Nordqvist 91, IF Göta 5.94 | 91 | IF Göta | 5.94 | =PB | ||||
11 | Sebastian Nordström-Ärnbäck Sebastian Nordström-Ärnbäck 91, Mölndal 5.85 | 91 | Mölndals AIK | 5.85 | = | ||||
12 | Simon Styrman Simon Styrman 91, Haparanda SKT 5.77 | 91 | Haparanda SKT | 5.77 | =SB | ||||
13 | Viktor Björklund Viktor Björklund 91, Lund 4.07 | 91 | IFK Lund | 4.07 | =SB | ||||
Christian Maluka Christian Maluka 91, Huddinge NM | 91 | Huddinge AIS | NM | = | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K22 60 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Julia Skugge Julia Skugge 88, Glanshammar 7.53 | 88 | Glanshammars IF | 7.53 | = | ||||
2 | Malin Ström Malin Ström 86, Bollnäs 7.66 | 86 | Bollnäs FIK | 7.66 | = | ||||
3 | Linda Berntsson Linda Berntsson 87, Mölndal 7.69 | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 7.69 | = | ||||
4 | Lisa Rönnkvist Lisa Rönnkvist 86, Spårvägen 7.71 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 7.71 | = | ||||
5 | Maria Gustafsson Maria Gustafsson 88, Lidingö 7.75 | 88 | IFK Lidingö | 7.75 | = | ||||
6 | Nina Runvik Nina Runvik 87, Malmö 7.76 | 87 | Malmö AI | 7.76 | = | ||||
Heat 1 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Julia Skugge Julia Skugge 88, Glanshammar 7.51 | 88 | Glanshammars IF | 7.51 | = | ||||
1 | Hanna Nilsson Hanna Nilsson 88, Ullevi 57.37 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 57.37 | = | ||||
2 | Malin Ström Malin Ström 86, Bollnäs 7.66 | 86 | Bollnäs FIK | 7.66 | = | ||||
2 | Beatrice Enckell Beatrice Enckell 88, Udd 58.94 | 88 | IF Udd | 58.94 | = | ||||
3 | Linda Berntsson Linda Berntsson 87, Mölndal 7.71 | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 7.71 | = | ||||
3 | Sandra Carlsson Sandra Carlsson 88, Ymer 1:01.42 | 88 | IK Ymer | 1:01.42 | =SB | ||||
4 | Beatrice Enckell Beatrice Enckell 88, Udd 8.17 | 88 | IF Udd | 8.17 | = | ||||
5 | Josefin Johansson 8.33 | 88 | Eds SK | 8.33 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Nina Runvik Nina Runvik 87, Malmö 7.74 | 87 | Malmö AI | 7.74 | = | ||||
1 | Carolina Eriksson Carolina Eriksson 88, Hässelby 56.31 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 56.31 | =SB | ||||
2 | Elin Backman Elin Backman 88, Helsingborg 7.79 | 88 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.79 | = | ||||
2 | Nina Runvik Nina Runvik 87, Malmö 56.44 | 87 | Malmö AI | 56.44 | = | ||||
3 | Erica Jarder Erica Jarder 86, Väsby 7.86 | 86 | Väsby IK | 7.86 | = | ||||
3 | Astrid Lönnervall Astrid Lönnervall 87, Täby 1:01.14 | 87 | Täby IS | 1:01.14 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sofia Lund Sofia Lund 86, Hässelby 8.04 | 86 | Hässelby SK | 8.04 | = | ||||
4 | Mikaela Åkerman Mikaela Åkerman 87, Huddinge 1:01.91 | 87 | Huddinge AIS | 1:01.91 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Rönnkvist Lisa Rönnkvist 86, Spårvägen 7.61 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 7.61 | =PB | ||||
1 | Elin Backman Elin Backman 88, Helsingborg 56.72 | 88 | IFK Helsingborg | 56.72 | = | ||||
2 | Maria Gustafsson Maria Gustafsson 88, Lidingö 7.63 | 88 | IFK Lidingö | 7.63 | = | ||||
3 | Linnéa Norrman Linnéa Norrman 87, IF Göta 7.77 | 87 | IF Göta | 7.77 | =PB | ||||
3 | Isabelle Eriksson Isabelle Eriksson 86, Nyköpings BIS 59.18 | 86 | Nyköpings BIS | 59.18 | = | ||||
4 | Therése Bohlén-Kinn Therése Bohlén-Kinn 87, Ullevi 7.78 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 7.78 | = | ||||
4 | Emelie Gabrielsson Emelie Gabrielsson 88, Oskarshamns SK 1:01.90 | 88 | Oskarshamns SK | 1:01.90 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elisabeth Reutercrona Elisabeth Reutercrona 87, Malmö 7.97 | 87 | Malmö AI | 7.97 | = | ||||
K22 400 m Inne 2 mar Final A Final | Inne 2 mar | ||||||||
1 | Elin Backman Elin Backman 88, Helsingborg 55.40 | 88 | IFK Helsingborg | 55.40 | =PB | ||||
2 | Carolina Eriksson Carolina Eriksson 88, Hässelby 56.74 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 56.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nina Runvik Nina Runvik 87, Malmö 56.75 | 87 | Malmö AI | 56.75 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hanna Nilsson Hanna Nilsson 88, Ullevi 57.04 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 57.04 | = | ||||
Heat 3 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
2 | Elisabeth Reutercrona Elisabeth Reutercrona 87, Malmö 58.86 | 87 | Malmö AI | 58.86 | =PB | ||||
K22 1500 m Inne 2 mar Final A Final | Inne 2 mar | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Häggström Matilda Häggström 88, IF Göta 4:41.43 | 88 | IF Göta | 4:41.43 | =PB | ||||
2 | Moa Westman Moa Westman 86, Rånäs 4:41.63 | 86 | Rånäs 4H | 4:41.63 | = | ||||
3 | Emmi Östlund Emmi Östlund 88, Hammarby 4:46.05 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 4:46.05 | =PB | ||||
4 | Frida Aspnäs Frida Aspnäs 87, GoIF Tjalve 4:48.18 | 87 | GoIF Tjalve | 4:48.18 | =PB | ||||
5 | Erika Fyrvall Erika Fyrvall 87, Tureberg 4:48.34 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 4:48.34 | =SB | ||||
6 | Charlotte Sinclair Charlotte Sinclair 88, IS Göta 4:53.47 | 88 | IS Göta | 4:53.47 | = | ||||
7 | Cecilia Norrbom Cecilia Norrbom 88, Tureberg 4:53.53 | 88 | Turebergs FK | 4:53.53 | = | ||||
8 | Emma Isaksson Emma Isaksson 86, Rånäs 5:09.52 | 86 | Rånäs 4H | 5:09.52 | =PB | ||||
9 | Torun Bergman Torun Bergman 88, Strand 5:30.51 | 88 | Strands IF | 5:30.51 | =PB | ||||
K22 60 m häck Inne 2 mar Final A Final | Inne 2 mar | ||||||||
1 | Ellinore Hallin Ellinore Hallin 87, IFK Växjö 8.86 | 87 | IFK Växjö | 8.86 | = | ||||
2 | Emelie Haaparanta Emelie Haaparanta 88, Täby 9.00 | 88 | Täby IS | 9.00 | = | ||||
3 | Lisa Rönnkvist Lisa Rönnkvist 86, Spårvägen 9.03 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 9.03 | =SB | ||||
4 | Emilia Rundquist Emilia Rundquist 88, IFK Växjö 9.12 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 9.12 | = | ||||
K22 Höjd Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Anna Alexson Anna Alexson 87, Spårvägen 1.76 | 87 | Spårvägens FK | 1.76 | = | ||||
2 | Daniella Eriksson Daniella Eriksson 87, Västerås FK 1.69 | 87 | Västerås FK | 1.69 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sofia Bejgarn Sofia Bejgarn 88, Väsby 1.52 | 88 | Väsby IK | 1.52 | =PB | ||||
Emelie Nilsson Emelie Nilsson 88, Falkenberg NH | 88 | Falkenbergs IK | NH | = | |||||
K22 Stav Inne 2 mar Final A Final | Inne 2 mar | ||||||||
1 | Fanny Berglund Fanny Berglund 88, Göteborgs KIK 4.00 | 88 | Göteborgs KIK | 4.00 | = | ||||
2 | Martina Wahnström Martina Wahnström 87, Ullevi 3.81 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 3.81 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emelie Gustavsson Emelie Gustavsson 88, Malmö 3.71 | 88 | Malmö AI | 3.71 | = | ||||
4 | Natalie Karlsson Natalie Karlsson 86, Råby-Rekarne 3.43 | 86 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 3.43 | =PB | ||||
5 | Karin Sindsjö Karin Sindsjö 87, IF Göta 3.31 | 87 | IF Göta | 3.31 | = | ||||
K22 Längd Inne 2 mar Final A Final | Inne 2 mar | ||||||||
1 | Erica Jarder Erica Jarder 86, Väsby 6.04 | 86 | Väsby IK | 6.04 | = | ||||
2 | Linda Berntsson Linda Berntsson 87, Mölndal 6.04 | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 6.04 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jasmine Andersson Jasmine Andersson 88, Kalmarsund 5.88 | 88 | FI Kalmarsund | 5.88 | =SB | ||||
4 | Emelie Nilsson Emelie Nilsson 88, Falkenberg 5.80 | 88 | Falkenbergs IK | 5.80 | =SB | ||||
5 | Ellinore Hallin Ellinore Hallin 87, IFK Växjö 5.65 | 87 | IFK Växjö | 5.65 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emelie Haaparanta Emelie Haaparanta 88, Täby 5.57 | 88 | Täby IS | 5.57 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sandra Bergman Sandra Bergman 86, Råby-Rekarne 5.54 | 86 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 5.54 | = | ||||
8 | Sofia Lund Sofia Lund 86, Hässelby 5.50 | 86 | Hässelby SK | 5.50 | = | ||||
9 | Johanna Wikström Johanna Wikström 87, Huddinge 5.47 | 87 | Huddinge AIS | 5.47 | =PB | ||||
10 | Sofia Rahdevi Sofia Rahdevi 87, Mölndal 5.45 | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 5.45 | = | ||||
11 | Camilla Eriksson Camilla Eriksson 88, IF Göta 5.27 | 88 | IF Göta | 5.27 | = | ||||
12 | Camilla Sandblom Camilla Sandblom 88, IFK Växjö 4.90 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 4.90 | = | ||||
K22 Tresteg Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Erica Jarder Erica Jarder 86, Väsby 12.67 | 86 | Väsby IK | 12.67 | = | ||||
2 | Åse Lundin Åse Lundin 88, Göteborgs KIK 11.86 | 88 | Göteborgs KIK | 11.86 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elin Johansson Elin Johansson 87, Färjestaden 11.81 | 87 | FIK Färjestaden | 11.81 | =PB | ||||
4 | Camilla Eriksson Camilla Eriksson 88, IF Göta 11.74 | 88 | IF Göta | 11.74 | =SB | ||||
5 | Daniella Eriksson Daniella Eriksson 87, Västerås FK 11.73 | 87 | Västerås FK | 11.73 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sofia Bejgarn Sofia Bejgarn 88, Väsby 11.39 | 88 | Väsby IK | 11.39 | = | ||||
7 | Therese Öhman Therese Öhman 88, Skellefteå AIK 11.27 | 88 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.27 | = | ||||
8 | Frida Torstensson Frida Torstensson 87, Malmö 10.95 | 87 | Malmö AI | 10.95 | =SB | ||||
9 | Annie Thorold Annie Thorold 88, Mariestads AIF 10.95 | 88 | Mariestads AIF | 10.95 | =SB | ||||
10 | Camilla Sandblom Camilla Sandblom 88, IFK Växjö 10.93 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 10.93 | =SB | ||||
11 | Jasmine Andersson Jasmine Andersson 88, Kalmarsund 10.91 | 88 | FI Kalmarsund | 10.91 | = | ||||
Anna Alexson Anna Alexson 87, Spårvägen NM | 87 | Spårvägens FK | NM | = | |||||
K22 Kula Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Anna Wikström Anna Wikström 87, Tumba 13.61 | 87 | IFK Tumba | 13.61 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ellinore Hallin Ellinore Hallin 87, IFK Växjö 13.58 | 87 | IFK Växjö | 13.58 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jenny Davidsson Jenny Davidsson 88, Hammarby 12.44 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 12.44 | =SB | ||||
4 | Maria Bengtsson Maria Bengtsson 88, IFK Växjö 11.38 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 11.38 | =SB | ||||
F19 60 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Isabelle Eurenius Isabelle Eurenius 89, Sollefteå 7.59 | 89 | Sollefteå GIF | 7.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Julia Mlakar Julia Mlakar 90, IF Göta 7.70 | 90 | IF Göta | 7.70 | = | ||||
3 | Frida Persson Frida Persson 89, Helsingborg 7.72 | 89 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.72 | = | ||||
4 | Elin Westerlund Elin Westerlund 90, KA2 7.76 | 90 | KA 2 IF | 7.76 | = | ||||
5 | Natalie Jägerdal Natalie Jägerdal 89, Malmö 7.77 | 89 | Malmö AI | 7.77 | = | ||||
6 | Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén 89, Hammarby 7.80 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 7.80 | =PB | ||||
Semi 1 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Isabelle Eurenius Isabelle Eurenius 89, Sollefteå 7.65 | 89 | Sollefteå GIF | 7.65 | =PB | ||||
2 | Julia Mlakar Julia Mlakar 90, IF Göta 7.74 | 90 | IF Göta | 7.74 | = | ||||
3 | Natalie Jägerdal Natalie Jägerdal 89, Malmö 7.75 | 89 | Malmö AI | 7.75 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén 89, Hammarby 7.81 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 7.81 | =PB | ||||
5 | Fatima Makakala Fatima Makakala 89, Hammarby 7.85 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 7.85 | =PB | ||||
6 | Fanny Lüppert Thomsson 7.90 | 90 | Täby IS | 7.90 | = | ||||
Semi 2 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Frida Persson Frida Persson 89, Helsingborg 7.65 | 89 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.65 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Westerlund Elin Westerlund 90, KA2 7.69 | 90 | KA 2 IF | 7.69 | =PB | ||||
3 | Andrea Nybäck Andrea Nybäck 90, Westmannia 7.81 | 90 | IK Westmannia | 7.81 | = | ||||
4 | Kim Petersson Kim Petersson 90, Lund 7.82 | 90 | IFK Lund | 7.82 | = | ||||
5 | Erica Pettersson Erica Pettersson 90, Kil 7.87 | 90 | Kils AIK | 7.87 | = | ||||
6 | Stina Larsson Stina Larsson 90, Katrineholm 8.05 | 90 | Katrineholms SK | 8.05 | = | ||||
Heat 1 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Frida Persson Frida Persson 89, Helsingborg 7.69 | 89 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.69 | = | ||||
2 | Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén 89, Hammarby 7.82 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 7.82 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gladys Bamane Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen 8.03 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 8.03 | = | ||||
4 | Linda Bergh Linda Bergh 89, Hässelby 8.21 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 8.21 | =SB | ||||
5 | Johanna Froode Johanna Froode 90, Udd 8.25 | 90 | IF Udd | 8.25 | = | ||||
Heat 2 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Kim Petersson Kim Petersson 90, Lund 7.79 | 90 | IFK Lund | 7.79 | =SB | ||||
2 | Andrea Nybäck Andrea Nybäck 90, Westmannia 7.84 | 90 | IK Westmannia | 7.84 | = | ||||
3 | Linnéa Svensson Linnéa Svensson 89, Lerum 7.94 | 89 | IK Lerum FI | 7.94 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emma Lagerqvist Emma Lagerqvist 89, Åhus 8.05 | 89 | Åhus FIK | 8.05 | = | ||||
5 | Angelica Engberg Angelica Engberg 89, Hässelby 8.28 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 8.28 | =PB | ||||
6 | Victoria Ladanova Victoria Ladanova 89, Hässelby 8.40 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 8.40 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Isabelle Eurenius Isabelle Eurenius 89, Sollefteå 7.70 | 89 | Sollefteå GIF | 7.70 | = | ||||
2 | Natalie Jägerdal Natalie Jägerdal 89, Malmö 7.78 | 89 | Malmö AI | 7.78 | =SB | ||||
3 | Stina Larsson Stina Larsson 90, Katrineholm 7.90 | 90 | Katrineholms SK | 7.90 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linda Luts Linda Luts 89, Ullevi 7.96 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 7.96 | = | ||||
5 | Jane Runesson Jane Runesson 90, Gnistan 8.10 | 90 | FIF Gnistan | 8.10 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Julia Mlakar Julia Mlakar 90, IF Göta 7.72 | 90 | IF Göta | 7.72 | = | ||||
2 | Fatima Makakala Fatima Makakala 89, Hammarby 7.86 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 7.86 | = | ||||
3 | Malin Olsson Malin Olsson 90, Malmö 7.90 | 90 | Malmö AI | 7.90 | = | ||||
4 | Linnea Rodås Linnea Rodås 90, Ullevi 7.92 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 7.92 | =SB | ||||
5 | Malin Johansson Malin Johansson 90, Sisu 8.24 | 90 | IK Sisu | 8.24 | = | ||||
Heat 5 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Elin Westerlund Elin Westerlund 90, KA2 7.81 | 90 | KA 2 IF | 7.81 | = | ||||
2 | Erica Pettersson Erica Pettersson 90, Kil 7.82 | 90 | Kils AIK | 7.82 | =SB | ||||
3 | Fanny Lüppert Thomsson 7.89 | 90 | Täby IS | 7.89 | =PB | ||||
4 | Caroline Tegel Caroline Tegel 90, Trollhättan FIK 7.93 | 90 | Trollhättan FIK | 7.93 | = | ||||
5 | Lisa Nyström Lisa Nyström 89, Kalmarsund 8.44 | 89 | FI Kalmarsund | 8.44 | =PB | ||||
F19 400 m Inne 2 mar Final A Final | Inne 2 mar | ||||||||
1 | Moa Hjelmer Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen 55.30 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 55.30 | =PB | ||||
2 | Frida Persson Frida Persson 89, Helsingborg 55.87 | 89 | IFK Helsingborg | 55.87 | =PB | ||||
3 | Josefin Magnusson Josefin Magnusson 89, Malmö 55.88 | 89 | Malmö AI | 55.88 | = | ||||
4 | Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén 89, Hammarby 56.08 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 56.08 | =SB | ||||
Semi 1 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén 89, Hammarby 56.47 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 56.47 | = | ||||
2 | Frida Persson Frida Persson 89, Helsingborg 56.78 | 89 | IFK Helsingborg | 56.78 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emilia Granqvist Emilia Granqvist 90, Östersunds GIF 57.46 | 90 | Östersunds GIF | 57.46 | = | ||||
4 | Emmy Koskinen Emmy Koskinen 89, Enhörna 58.63 | 89 | Enhörna IF | 58.63 | = | ||||
Semi 2 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Moa Hjelmer Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen 56.79 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 56.79 | =SB | ||||
2 | Josefin Magnusson Josefin Magnusson 89, Malmö 56.90 | 89 | Malmö AI | 56.90 | = | ||||
3 | Emelie Svensson Emelie Svensson 89, Ullevi 57.64 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 57.64 | = | ||||
4 | Sofia Thorin Sofia Thorin 89, Kil 1:00.12 | 89 | Kils AIK | 1:00.12 | = | ||||
Heat 1 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Josefin Magnusson Josefin Magnusson 89, Malmö 57.34 | 89 | Malmö AI | 57.34 | = | ||||
2 | Jessica Lundmark Jessica Lundmark 90, Skellefteå AIK 58.09 | 90 | Skellefteå AIK | 58.09 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linda Luts Linda Luts 89, Ullevi 59.45 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 59.45 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Granqvist Emilia Granqvist 90, Östersunds GIF 57.01 | 90 | Östersunds GIF | 57.01 | =PB | ||||
2 | Frida Persson Frida Persson 89, Helsingborg 57.19 | 89 | IFK Helsingborg | 57.19 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sophia Ångström Sophia Ångström 90, Huddinge 1:02.21 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 1:02.21 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emma Johansson Emma Johansson 90, KFUM Örebro 1:03.36 | 90 | KFUM Örebro | 1:03.36 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Emelie Svensson Emelie Svensson 89, Ullevi 56.74 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 56.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sofia Thorin Sofia Thorin 89, Kil 57.00 | 89 | Kils AIK | 57.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elin Kindberg Elin Kindberg 90, KFUM Örebro 1:02.55 | 90 | KFUM Örebro | 1:02.55 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sofie Wahlstedt Sofie Wahlstedt 90, KFUM Örebro 1:02.66 | 90 | KFUM Örebro | 1:02.66 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Moa Hjelmer Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen 57.94 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 57.94 | =SB | ||||
2 | Elin Spetz Elin Spetz 90, Tureberg 58.44 | 90 | Turebergs FK | 58.44 | =PB | ||||
3 | Louise Sonehag Louise Sonehag 90, Upsala IF 1:03.19 | 90 | Upsala IF | 1:03.19 | = | ||||
Heat 5 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén 89, Hammarby 57.20 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 57.20 | = | ||||
2 | Emmy Koskinen Emmy Koskinen 89, Enhörna 57.42 | 89 | Enhörna IF | 57.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kajsa Kaufeldt Kajsa Kaufeldt 90, Rånäs 1:02.60 | 90 | Rånäs 4H | 1:02.60 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emma Lagerqvist Emma Lagerqvist 89, Åhus 1:02.74 | 89 | Åhus FIK | 1:02.74 | =PB | ||||
F19 1500 m Inne 2 mar Final A Final | Inne 2 mar | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Öberg Sofia Öberg 90, Lidingö 4:28.80 | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 4:28.80 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maria Westher Maria Westher 90, Karlskoga 4:34.26 | 90 | Karlskoga FIF | 4:34.26 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lisa Forsberg Lisa Forsberg 89, Falun 4:37.23 | 89 | Falu IK | 4:37.23 | =SB | ||||
4 | Mary Alenbratt Mary Alenbratt 90, Kongahälla 4:41.54 | 90 | Kongahälla AIK | 4:41.54 | =SB | ||||
5 | Klara Bodinson Klara Bodinson 90, Lidingö 4:43.05 | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 4:43.05 | = | ||||
6 | Maria Jangsten Maria Jangsten 89, Sävedalen 4:43.53 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:43.53 | =PB | ||||
7 | Josefine Berggren Josefine Berggren 89, Östhammar 4:44.10 | 89 | Östhammar FI | 4:44.10 | =PB | ||||
8 | Linda Lövqvist Linda Lövqvist 90, Rånäs 4:49.22 | 90 | Rånäs 4H | 4:49.22 | = | ||||
Heat 1 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Maria Westher Maria Westher 90, Karlskoga 4:46.33 | 90 | Karlskoga FIF | 4:46.33 | =SB | ||||
1 | Sofia Öberg Sofia Öberg 90, Lidingö 4:47.19 | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 4:47.19 | =SB | ||||
2 | Mary Alenbratt Mary Alenbratt 90, Kongahälla 4:46.88 | 90 | Kongahälla AIK | 4:46.88 | =SB | ||||
2 | Lisa Forsberg Lisa Forsberg 89, Falun 4:48.02 | 89 | Falu IK | 4:48.02 | = | ||||
3 | Linda Lövqvist Linda Lövqvist 90, Rånäs 4:47.22 | 90 | Rånäs 4H | 4:47.22 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maria Jangsten Maria Jangsten 89, Sävedalen 4:50.19 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:50.19 | =PB | ||||
4 | Klara Bodinson Klara Bodinson 90, Lidingö 4:47.26 | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 4:47.26 | = | ||||
4 | Josefine Berggren Josefine Berggren 89, Östhammar 4:51.59 | 89 | Östhammar FI | 4:51.59 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linn Nilsson Linn Nilsson 90, Hälle 4:52.63 | 90 | Hälle IF | 4:52.63 | =PB | ||||
5 | Petra Kihlberg Petra Kihlberg 90, Täby 4:56.64 | 90 | Täby IS | 4:56.64 | =SB | ||||
6 | Annelie Gabriel Annelie Gabriel 90, Helsingborg 4:57.05 | 90 | IFK Helsingborg | 4:57.05 | =PB | ||||
6 | Pernilla Eriksson Pernilla Eriksson 90, Hällefors LK 4:57.06 | 90 | Hällefors LK | 4:57.06 | = | ||||
7 | Sandra Södergren Sandra Södergren 89, Gnistan 4:57.12 | 89 | FIF Gnistan | 4:57.12 | =SB | ||||
7 | Patricia Wiedel Patricia Wiedel 89, Trelleborg 4:57.23 | 89 | IFK Trelleborg | 4:57.23 | = | ||||
8 | Amanda Brundin Amanda Brundin 90, Sävedalen 4:58.24 | 90 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:58.24 | = | ||||
8 | Emmy Ströberg Emmy Ströberg 90, Falun 5:08.40 | 90 | Falu IK | 5:08.40 | = | ||||
9 | Jenny Strandgården Jenny Strandgården 89, IS Göta 5:36.08 | 89 | IS Göta | 5:36.08 | =PB | ||||
F19 60 m häck Inne 2 mar Final A Final | Inne 2 mar | ||||||||
1 | Elin Westerlund Elin Westerlund 90, KA2 8.50 | 90 | KA 2 IF | 8.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ellen Sääw Ellen Sääw 90, Stocksäter 8.68 | 90 | Stocksäters IF | 8.68 | = | ||||
3 | Fanny Lüppert Thomsson 8.75 | 90 | Täby IS | 8.75 | =PB | ||||
4 | Andrea Nybäck Andrea Nybäck 90, Westmannia 8.75 | 90 | IK Westmannia | 8.75 | = | ||||
5 | Fatima Makakala Fatima Makakala 89, Hammarby 8.81 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 8.81 | = | ||||
6 | Frida Linde Frida Linde 90, Täby 8.87 | 90 | Täby IS | 8.87 | = | ||||
Heat 1 2 mar | 2 mar | ||||||||
1 | Elin Westerlund Elin Westerlund 90, KA2 8.59 | 90 | KA 2 IF | 8.59 | = | ||||
2 | Fanny Lüppert Thomsson 8.89 | 90 | Täby IS | 8.89 | =PB | ||||
3 | Caroline Tegel Caroline Tegel 90, Trollhättan FIK 8.99 | 90 | Trollhättan FIK | 8.99 | = | ||||
4 | Sara Långfors Sara Långfors 90, Täby 9.31 | 90 | Täby IS | 9.31 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jasmin Lundbäck Jasmin Lundbäck 90, Haparanda SKT 9.87 | 90 | Haparanda SKT | 9.87 | = | ||||
Lisa Nyström Lisa Nyström 89, Kalmarsund DNF | 89 | FI Kalmarsund | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 2 2 mar | 2 mar | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Sääw Ellen Sääw 90, Stocksäter 8.84 | 90 | Stocksäters IF | 8.84 | = | ||||
2 | Andrea Nybäck Andrea Nybäck 90, Westmannia 8.85 | 90 | IK Westmannia | 8.85 | = | ||||
3 | Jane Runesson Jane Runesson 90, Gnistan 9.10 | 90 | FIF Gnistan | 9.10 | = | ||||
4 | Angelica Engberg Angelica Engberg 89, Hässelby 9.23 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 9.23 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lisa Svensson Lisa Svensson 89, Mariestads AIF 9.33 | 89 | Mariestads AIF | 9.33 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mimmie Andersson Mimmie Andersson 89, Åhus 9.48 | 89 | Åhus FIK | 9.48 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 2 mar | 2 mar | ||||||||
1 | Frida Linde Frida Linde 90, Täby 8.83 | 90 | Täby IS | 8.83 | = | ||||
2 | Fatima Makakala Fatima Makakala 89, Hammarby 8.88 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 8.88 | = | ||||
3 | Lovisa Lindhe Lovisa Lindhe 89, Kristinehamn 8.94 | 89 | IFK Kristinehamn | 8.94 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linnea Rodås Linnea Rodås 90, Ullevi 9.11 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 9.11 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anna-Karin Sörling Anna-Karin Sörling 89, Råby-Rekarne 9.58 | 89 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 9.58 | = | ||||
Elisabeth Höglund Elisabeth Höglund 90, IF Göta DNF | 90 | IF Göta | DNF | = | |||||
F19 Höjd Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Björklund Ellen Björklund 90, Lund 1.76 | 90 | IFK Lund | 1.76 | = | ||||
2 | Sofie Almqvist Sofie Almqvist 90, Skellefteå AIK 1.74 | 90 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | My Nordström My Nordström 90, IK Norrköping FI 1.74 | 90 | IK Norrköping FI | 1.74 | = | ||||
4 | Sofia Kask Sofia Kask 89, Lund 1.72 | 89 | IFK Lund | 1.72 | = | ||||
5 | Frida Linde Frida Linde 90, Täby 1.66 | 90 | Täby IS | 1.66 | =SB | ||||
6 | Anna-Karin Sörling Anna-Karin Sörling 89, Råby-Rekarne 1.62 | 89 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 1.62 | =SB | ||||
6 | Moa Thorstensson Moa Thorstensson 90, Spårvägen 1.62 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 1.62 | = | ||||
8 | Sofie Skoog Sofie Skoog 90, Ekshärad 1.62 | 90 | Ekshärad FI | 1.62 | =SB | ||||
8 | Lovisa Lindhe Lovisa Lindhe 89, Kristinehamn 1.62 | 89 | IFK Kristinehamn | 1.62 | =SB | ||||
10 | Åse Thorsen Åse Thorsen 89, Lerum 1.62 | 89 | IK Lerum FI | 1.62 | = | ||||
11 | Kristina Eriksson Kristina Eriksson 89, Rånäs 1.62 | 89 | Rånäs 4H | 1.62 | =PB | ||||
12 | Helena Abrahamsson Helena Abrahamsson 90, Stenungsunds FI 1.62 | 90 | F Stenungsunds FI | 1.62 | =SB | ||||
12 | Emma Ekdahl Emma Ekdahl 89, Lund 1.62 | 89 | IFK Lund | 1.62 | = | ||||
14 | Emilia Bengtsson Emilia Bengtsson 89, Helsingborg 1.58 | 89 | IFK Helsingborg | 1.58 | =SB | ||||
15 | Josefine Westelindh Josefine Westelindh 90, Ängelholm 1.58 | 90 | Ängelholms IF | 1.58 | = | ||||
16 | Klara Karlsson Klara Karlsson 90, Ängelholm 1.52 | 90 | Ängelholms IF | 1.52 | =SB | ||||
17 | Elisabeth Höglund Elisabeth Höglund 90, IF Göta 1.52 | 90 | IF Göta | 1.52 | =SB | ||||
18 | Linn Asplin Linn Asplin 90, Bollnäs 1.52 | 90 | Bollnäs FIK | 1.52 | =SB | ||||
19 | Jasmin Lundbäck Jasmin Lundbäck 90, Haparanda SKT 1.52 | 90 | Haparanda SKT | 1.52 | = | ||||
F19 Stav Inne 2 mar Final A Final | Inne 2 mar | ||||||||
1 | Petra Olsen Petra Olsen 90, Malmö 3.82 | 90 | Malmö AI | 3.82 | = | ||||
2 | Malin Dahlström Malin Dahlström 89, Göteborgs KIK 3.77 | 89 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.77 | = | ||||
3 | Madeleine Nilsson Madeleine Nilsson 90, Kvarnsveden 3.61 | 90 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.61 | = | ||||
4 | Amanda Forsman Amanda Forsman 90, Skellefteå AIK 3.61 | 90 | Skellefteå AIK | 3.61 | =SB | ||||
5 | Linda Carlsson Linda Carlsson 90, Ymer 3.55 | 90 | IK Ymer | 3.55 | = | ||||
6 | Hanna Påhlsson Hanna Påhlsson 89, Malmö 3.47 | 89 | Malmö AI | 3.47 | =SB | ||||
7 | Erika Drageryd Erika Drageryd 89, KFUM Örebro 3.47 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 3.47 | =PB | ||||
8 | Moa Thorstensson Moa Thorstensson 90, Spårvägen 3.39 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 3.39 | =PB | ||||
9 | Anna Borg Anna Borg 89, Göteborgs KIK 3.15 | 89 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.15 | =SB | ||||
9 | Louise Staffas Louise Staffas 90, Ullevi 3.15 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 3.15 | =PB | ||||
11 | Frida Engström Frida Engström 90, Mölndal 3.15 | 90 | Mölndals AIK | 3.15 | = | ||||
12 | Cecilia Horak Cecilia Horak 90, Sävedalen 2.97 | 90 | Sävedalens AIK | 2.97 | =SB | ||||
13 | Natali Jenner Natali Jenner 89, Huddinge 2.79 | 89 | Huddinge AIS | 2.79 | = | ||||
F19 Längd Inne 2 mar Final A Final | Inne 2 mar | ||||||||
1 | Kim Petersson Kim Petersson 90, Lund 5.92 | 90 | IFK Lund | 5.92 | =PB | ||||
2 | Malin Olsson Malin Olsson 90, Malmö 5.89 | 90 | Malmö AI | 5.89 | =SB | ||||
3 | Angelica Engberg Angelica Engberg 89, Hässelby 5.55 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 5.55 | =PB | ||||
4 | Johanna Froode Johanna Froode 90, Udd 5.49 | 90 | IF Udd | 5.49 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hanna Topcagic Hanna Topcagic 89, Malmö 5.41 | 89 | Malmö AI | 5.41 | =PB | ||||
6 | Rebecca Strand Rebecca Strand 89, Filipstad 5.38 | 89 | Filipstads IF | 5.38 | =PB | ||||
7 | Stina Larsson Stina Larsson 90, Katrineholm 5.31 | 90 | Katrineholms SK | 5.31 | = | ||||
8 | Sofia Carls Sofia Carls 90, Huddinge 5.29 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 5.29 | =PB | ||||
9 | Andrea Nybäck Andrea Nybäck 90, Westmannia 5.29 | 90 | IK Westmannia | 5.29 | = | ||||
10 | Frida Linde Frida Linde 90, Täby 5.28 | 90 | Täby IS | 5.28 | =SB | ||||
11 | Fanny Lüppert Thomsson 5.22 | 90 | Täby IS | 5.22 | =PB | ||||
12 | Caroline Tegel Caroline Tegel 90, Trollhättan FIK 5.17 | 90 | Trollhättan FIK | 5.17 | = | ||||
13 | Anna Forslund Anna Forslund 90, Stocksäter 5.13 | 90 | Stocksäters IF | 5.13 | = | ||||
14 | Anna Svensson Anna Svensson 90, Stocksäter 5.06 | 90 | Stocksäters IF | 5.06 | = | ||||
15 | Linnéa Svensson Linnéa Svensson 89, Lerum 4.92 | 89 | IK Lerum FI | 4.92 | =SB | ||||
16 | Sara Långfors Sara Långfors 90, Täby 4.91 | 90 | Täby IS | 4.91 | =PB | ||||
17 | Malin Andersson Malin Andersson 90, Habo 4.90 | 90 | Habo FIF-04 | 4.90 | =PB | ||||
18 | Linda Beckius Linda Beckius 90, Sisu 4.88 | 90 | IK Sisu | 4.88 | =SB | ||||
19 | Elisabeth Höglund Elisabeth Höglund 90, IF Göta 4.83 | 90 | IF Göta | 4.83 | =SB | ||||
20 | Caroline Hallén Caroline Hallén 89, Hässelby 4.81 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 4.81 | =SB | ||||
21 | Klara Karlsson Klara Karlsson 90, Ängelholm 4.80 | 90 | Ängelholms IF | 4.80 | =PB | ||||
22 | Lovisa Lindhe Lovisa Lindhe 89, Kristinehamn 4.79 | 89 | IFK Kristinehamn | 4.79 | =SB | ||||
23 | Josefine Westelindh Josefine Westelindh 90, Ängelholm 4.61 | 90 | Ängelholms IF | 4.61 | =SB | ||||
24 | Linda Bergh Linda Bergh 89, Hässelby 4.24 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 4.24 | = | ||||
Elin Westerlund Elin Westerlund 90, KA2 DNS | 90 | KA 2 IF | DNS | = | |||||
F19 Tresteg Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Izehi Ileso Izehi Ileso 89, Ullevi 13.08 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 13.08 | =PB | 8 SWE F19 AT | |||
2 | Maria Augutis Maria Augutis 90, Ullevi 12.45 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 12.45 | = | ||||
3 | Ellen Björklund Ellen Björklund 90, Lund 12.14 | 90 | IFK Lund | 12.14 | =PB | ||||
4 | Karin Larsson Karin Larsson 90, Ullevi 12.11 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 12.11 | =SB | ||||
5 | Malin Andersson Malin Andersson 90, Habo 11.45 | 90 | Habo FIF-04 | 11.45 | =PB | ||||
6 | Johanna Bertilsson Johanna Bertilsson 89, Strand 11.08 | 89 | Strands IF | 11.08 | =PB | ||||
7 | Linda Beckius Linda Beckius 90, Sisu 11.06 | 90 | IK Sisu | 11.06 | =PB | ||||
8 | Lovisa Gårlin Lovisa Gårlin 89, GoIF Tjalve 10.96 | 89 | GoIF Tjalve | 10.96 | =SB | ||||
9 | Mimmie Andersson Mimmie Andersson 89, Åhus 10.90 | 89 | Åhus FIK | 10.90 | = | ||||
10 | Sofie Leima Sofie Leima 90, Gefle 10.77 | 90 | Gefle IF | 10.77 | =PB | ||||
11 | Caroline Karlsson Caroline Karlsson 90, Orient 10.71 | 90 | IK Orient | 10.71 | = | ||||
12 | Frida Lindström Frida Lindström 90, Huddinge 10.63 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 10.63 | =SB | ||||
13 | Lina Andersson Lina Andersson 89, KA2 10.55 | 89 | KA 2 IF | 10.55 | =PB | ||||
Caroline Hallén Caroline Hallén 89, Hässelby NM | 89 | Hässelby SK | NM | = | |||||
F19 Kula Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Frida Åkerström Frida Åkerström 90, Huddinge 13.16 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 13.16 | = | ||||
2 | Sandra Andersson Sandra Andersson 90, Arvika 13.03 | 90 | KFUM Arvika | 13.03 | =PB | ||||
3 | Amanda Öberg Amanda Öberg 90, IF Göta 12.85 | 90 | IF Göta | 12.85 | = | ||||
4 | Matilda Gunnarsson Matilda Gunnarsson 90, Västerås FK 12.79 | 90 | Västerås FK | 12.79 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jenny-Lee Angbah Jenny-Lee Angbah 90, Västerås FK 12.39 | 90 | Västerås FK | 12.39 | =PB | ||||
6 | Frida Linde Frida Linde 90, Täby 12.17 | 90 | Täby IS | 12.17 | =PB | ||||
7 | Victoria Johansson Victoria Johansson 90, IK Norrköping FI 12.02 | 90 | IK Norrköping FI | 12.02 | =PB | ||||
8 | Hanna Erlandsson Hanna Erlandsson 90, Hovslätt 11.77 | 90 | Hovslätts IK | 11.77 | =PB | ||||
9 | Rebecka Holmqvist Rebecka Holmqvist 89, Mölndal 11.33 | 89 | Mölndals AIK | 11.33 | =SB | ||||
10 | Teres Christensson Teres Christensson 89, Trollhättans SK 10.77 | 89 | Trollhättans SK | 10.77 | =SB | ||||
11 | Emma Wallin Emma Wallin 90, Kungsängen 10.52 | 90 | Kungsängen FK | 10.52 | = | ||||
12 | Sandra Höckerstrand Sandra Höckerstrand 90, Hammarby 10.34 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 10.34 | =PB | ||||
13 | Mia Callenberg Mia Callenberg 89, Lerum 9.93 | 89 | IK Lerum FI | 9.93 | = | ||||
14 | Elisabeth Höglund Elisabeth Höglund 90, IF Göta 9.88 | 90 | IF Göta | 9.88 | = | ||||
15 | Nathalie Magnusson Nathalie Magnusson 90, Tibro 9.62 | 90 | Tibro AIK | 9.62 | =PB | ||||
F17 60 m Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Mia Axelsson Mia Axelsson 91, Kristinehamn 7.67 | 91 | IFK Kristinehamn | 7.67 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tove Tengvall Tove Tengvall 91, Hammarby 7.72 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 7.72 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elina Palmquist Elina Palmquist 91, Hagunda 7.75 | 91 | Hagunda IF | 7.75 | = | ||||
4 | Elin Östlund Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro 7.83 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 7.83 | = | ||||
5 | Emma Fredriksson Emma Fredriksson 91, Täby 7.84 | 91 | Täby IS | 7.84 | = | ||||
6 | Emma Tuvesson Emma Tuvesson 91, Helsingborg 7.84 | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.84 | = | ||||
Semi 1 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Mia Axelsson Mia Axelsson 91, Kristinehamn 7.71 | 91 | IFK Kristinehamn | 7.71 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Östlund Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro 7.75 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 7.75 | =SB | ||||
3 | Elina Palmquist Elina Palmquist 91, Hagunda 7.80 | 91 | Hagunda IF | 7.80 | = | ||||
4 | Emma Fredriksson Emma Fredriksson 91, Täby 7.83 | 91 | Täby IS | 7.83 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sara Ulin Sara Ulin 91, Falun 7.91 | 91 | Falu IK | 7.91 | = | ||||
6 | Emilia Segerdahl Emilia Segerdahl 91, IF Göta 8.01 | 91 | IF Göta | 8.01 | = | ||||
Semi 2 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Emma Tuvesson Emma Tuvesson 91, Helsingborg 7.76 | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.76 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tove Tengvall Tove Tengvall 91, Hammarby 7.79 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 7.79 | = | ||||
3 | Marine Jonsson Marine Jonsson 91, IF Göta 7.95 | 91 | IF Göta | 7.95 | = | ||||
4 | Maja Rogemyr Maja Rogemyr 91, IF Göta 7.98 | 91 | IF Göta | 7.98 | = | ||||
5 | Josephine Ekholm Josephine Ekholm 91, Huddinge 7.99 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 7.99 | = | ||||
Sara Svensson Sara Svensson 91, Hässleholms AIS DNS | 91 | Hässleholms AIS | DNS | = | |||||
Heat 1 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Emma Tuvesson Emma Tuvesson 91, Helsingborg 7.84 | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 7.84 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Östlund Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro 7.86 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 7.86 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sofi Karlsson Sofi Karlsson 91, Kalmarsund 8.00 | 91 | FI Kalmarsund | 8.00 | =SB | ||||
4 | Marica Merkel Johansson 8.08 | 91 | Ka 2 IF | 8.08 | = | ||||
5 | Sara Egeskog Sara Egeskog 91, Mariestads AIF 8.68 | 91 | Mariestads AIF | 8.68 | =PB | ||||
6 | Isabella Pettersson Öh Isabella Pettersson Öh 91, Mariestads AIF 9.03 | 91 | Mariestads AIF | 9.03 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Maja Rogemyr Maja Rogemyr 91, IF Göta 7.90 | 91 | IF Göta | 7.90 | = | ||||
2 | Emilia Segerdahl Emilia Segerdahl 91, IF Göta 7.92 | 91 | IF Göta | 7.92 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sara Svensson Sara Svensson 91, Hässleholms AIS 7.93 | 91 | Hässleholms AIS | 7.93 | = | ||||
4 | Linn Gunnarsson Linn Gunnarsson 91, Täby 8.07 | 91 | Täby IS | 8.07 | =SB | ||||
5 | Anna Troije Anna Troije 91, Tureberg 8.21 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 8.21 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Mia Axelsson Mia Axelsson 91, Kristinehamn 7.76 | 91 | IFK Kristinehamn | 7.76 | =PB | ||||
2 | Marine Jonsson Marine Jonsson 91, IF Göta 7.88 | 91 | IF Göta | 7.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Stephanie Olsson Stephanie Olsson 91, KA2 7.95 | 91 | KA 2 IF | 7.95 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jenny Hytte Jenny Hytte 91, Hässelby 8.15 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 8.15 | =SB | ||||
5 | Cecilia Andersson Cecilia Andersson 91, Bålsta 8.49 | 91 | F Bålsta IK | 8.49 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Tove Tengvall Tove Tengvall 91, Hammarby 7.73 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 7.73 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sara Ulin Sara Ulin 91, Falun 7.83 | 91 | Falu IK | 7.83 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emma Fredriksson Emma Fredriksson 91, Täby 7.87 | 91 | Täby IS | 7.87 | =SB | ||||
4 | Tove Karlsson Tove Karlsson 91, Kalmarsund 8.06 | 91 | FI Kalmarsund | 8.06 | =SB | ||||
5 | Frida Rosén-Hagert Frida Rosén-Hagert 91, Hovslätt 8.23 | 91 | Hovslätts IK | 8.23 | =SB | ||||
Heat 5 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Elina Palmquist Elina Palmquist 91, Hagunda 7.74 | 91 | Hagunda IF | 7.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Josephine Ekholm Josephine Ekholm 91, Huddinge 7.91 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 7.91 | = | ||||
3 | Sandra Jönsson Sandra Jönsson 91, Lund 7.96 | 91 | IFK Lund | 7.96 | = | ||||
4 | Jenny Antonsson Jenny Antonsson 91, Ärla IF 8.16 | 91 | Ärla IF | 8.16 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ida Carlsson Ida Carlsson 91, Oskarshamns SK 8.16 | 91 | Oskarshamns SK | 8.16 | =SB | ||||
F17 400 m Inne 2 mar Final A Final | Inne 2 mar | ||||||||
1 | Elin Moraiti Elin Moraiti 91, Falun 57.77 | 91 | Falu IK | 57.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rebecca Moyo Rebecca Moyo 91, IK Hakarpspojkarna 57.80 | 91 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 57.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sanna Mustonen Sanna Mustonen 91, Enhörna 58.07 | 91 | Enhörna IF | 58.07 | = | ||||
4 | Elin Pöllä Elin Pöllä 91, Gefle 59.70 | 91 | Gefle IF | 59.70 | = | ||||
Semi 1 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Rebecca Moyo Rebecca Moyo 91, IK Hakarpspojkarna 58.08 | 91 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 58.08 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Pöllä Elin Pöllä 91, Gefle 58.16 | 91 | Gefle IF | 58.16 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sanna Mustonen Sanna Mustonen 91, Enhörna 58.28 | 91 | Enhörna IF | 58.28 | = | ||||
4 | Camilla Bergqvist Camilla Bergqvist 91, Tureberg 1:00.90 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 1:00.90 | = | ||||
Semi 2 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Elin Moraiti Elin Moraiti 91, Falun 57.93 | 91 | Falu IK | 57.93 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maria Sylwan Maria Sylwan 91, Lidingö 58.59 | 91 | IFK Lidingö | 58.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sara Ulin Sara Ulin 91, Falun 1:00.53 | 91 | Falu IK | 1:00.53 | = | ||||
4 | Fanny Baeckström Fanny Baeckström 91, Täby 1:01.13 | 91 | Täby IS | 1:01.13 | = | ||||
Heat 1 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Maria Sylwan Maria Sylwan 91, Lidingö 59.56 | 91 | IFK Lidingö | 59.56 | =PB | ||||
2 | Camilla Bergqvist Camilla Bergqvist 91, Tureberg 1:00.03 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 1:00.03 | = | ||||
3 | Fanny Isaksson Fanny Isaksson 91, Österhaninge 1:01.95 | 91 | Österhaninge IF | 1:01.95 | = | ||||
4 | Matilda Andersson Matilda Andersson 91, Rånäs 1:02.32 | 91 | Rånäs 4H | 1:02.32 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Sanna Mustonen Sanna Mustonen 91, Enhörna 59.95 | 91 | Enhörna IF | 59.95 | = | ||||
2 | Johanna Linnell Johanna Linnell 91, Linköpings GIF 1:01.17 | 91 | Linköpings GIF | 1:01.17 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emelie Persson Emelie Persson 91, Hammarby 1:01.36 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 1:01.36 | = | ||||
Heat 3 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Rebecca Moyo Rebecca Moyo 91, IK Hakarpspojkarna 58.69 | 91 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 58.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Karolina Edlund Karolina Edlund 91, Gefle 1:01.01 | 91 | Gefle IF | 1:01.01 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emma Wallin Emma Wallin 91, Hässelby 1:04.66 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 1:04.66 | =PB | ||||
Rakel Ekendahl Rakel Ekendahl 91, Hässelby DQ | 91 | Hässelby SK | DQ | = | |||||
Heat 4 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Elin Moraiti Elin Moraiti 91, Falun 58.50 | 91 | Falu IK | 58.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Fanny Baeckström Fanny Baeckström 91, Täby 1:00.65 | 91 | Täby IS | 1:00.65 | = | ||||
3 | Stephanie Franksson Stephanie Franksson 91, Ymer 1:03.80 | 91 | IK Ymer | 1:03.80 | =SB | ||||
Heat 5 1 mar | 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Elin Pöllä Elin Pöllä 91, Gefle 59.08 | 91 | Gefle IF | 59.08 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sara Ulin Sara Ulin 91, Falun 59.94 | 91 | Falu IK | 59.94 | =PB | ||||
3 | Li Quistbergh Li Quistbergh 91, Huddinge 1:02.73 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 1:02.73 | = | ||||
Johanna Mosell Johanna Mosell 91, Söderhamn DQ | 91 | Söderhamns IF | DQ | = | |||||
F17 1500 m Inne 2 mar Final A Final | Inne 2 mar | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Lindh Lovisa Lindh 91, Kongahälla 4:38.40 | 91 | Kongahälla AIK | 4:38.40 | =PB | ||||
2 | Olivia Lindh Olivia Lindh 91, Gefle 4:39.73 | 91 | Gefle IF | 4:39.73 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elin Borglund Elin Borglund 91, Sävedalen 4:44.39 | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:44.39 | =PB | ||||
4 | Maria Borglund Maria Borglund 91, Sävedalen 4:47.62 | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:47.62 | =PB | ||||
5 | Yolanda Ngarambe Yolanda Ngarambe 91, Tureberg 4:54.51 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 4:54.51 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sanna Mustonen Sanna Mustonen 91, Enhörna 4:54.52 | 91 | Enhörna IF | 4:54.52 | = | ||||
7 | Johanna Olsson Johanna Olsson 91, Täby 4:56.28 | 91 | Täby IS | 4:56.28 | =PB | ||||
8 | Louise Bichler Louise Bichler 91, Sävedalen 4:58.00 | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:58.00 | =PB | ||||
9 | Angelica Wiklund Angelica Wiklund 91, ISK Umeå 5:00.35 | 91 | IKS Umeå | 5:00.35 | = | ||||
10 | Emma Jansson Emma Jansson 91, Ludvika 5:06.93 | 91 | Ludvika FFI | 5:06.93 | =PB | ||||
11 | Anna Jansson Anna Jansson 91, Ludvika 5:09.27 | 91 | Ludvika FFI | 5:09.27 | = | ||||
12 | Sofia Enander Sofia Enander 91, Orient 5:23.70 | 91 | IK Orient | 5:23.70 | =PB | ||||
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Inne 2 mar Final A Final | Inne 2 mar | ||||||||
1 | Elin Östlund Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro 8.62 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 8.62 | =PB | ||||
2 | Malin Eriksson Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro 8.67 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 8.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Josephine Rohr Josephine Rohr 91, Bålsta 8.69 | 91 | F Bålsta IK | 8.69 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sara Svensson Sara Svensson 91, Hässleholms AIS 8.90 | 91 | Hässleholms AIS | 8.90 | = | ||||
5 | Sabina Winqvist Sabina Winqvist 91, Göteborgs KIK 9.05 | 91 | Göteborgs KIK | 9.05 | = | ||||
Therese Lindhe Therese Lindhe 91, Kristinehamn DQ | 91 | IFK Kristinehamn | DQ | = | |||||
Heat 1 2 mar | 2 mar | ||||||||
1 | Elin Östlund Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro 8.92 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 8.92 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sara Svensson Sara Svensson 91, Hässleholms AIS 8.93 | 91 | Hässleholms AIS | 8.93 | = | ||||
3 | Marica Merkel Johansson 8.93 | 91 | Ka 2 IF | 8.93 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elin Falegård Elin Falegård 91, IFK Växjö 9.19 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 9.19 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linn Gunnarsson Linn Gunnarsson 91, Täby 10.98 | 91 | Täby IS | 10.98 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 2 mar | 2 mar | ||||||||
1 | Sabina Winqvist Sabina Winqvist 91, Göteborgs KIK 8.74 | 91 | Göteborgs KIK | 8.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Malin Eriksson Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro 8.79 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 8.79 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lisa Linnell Lisa Linnell 91, Ljungby 9.06 | 91 | Ljungby FIK | 9.06 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tove Karlsson Tove Karlsson 91, Kalmarsund 9.12 | 91 | FI Kalmarsund | 9.12 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 2 mar | 2 mar | ||||||||
1 | Josephine Rohr Josephine Rohr 91, Bålsta 8.75 | 91 | F Bålsta IK | 8.75 | =PB | ||||
2 | Therese Lindhe Therese Lindhe 91, Kristinehamn 8.91 | 91 | IFK Kristinehamn | 8.91 | =PB | ||||
3 | Estelle Montler Estelle Montler 91, Göteborgs KIK 9.07 | 91 | Göteborgs KIK | 9.07 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emilia Eklund Emilia Eklund 91, Upsala IF 9.42 | 91 | Upsala IF | 9.42 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emma Wallin Emma Wallin 91, Hässelby 9.82 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 9.82 | =PB | ||||
F17 Höjd Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Victoria Dronsfield Victoria Dronsfield 91, IF Göta 1.80 | 91 | IF Göta | 1.80 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linnea Warvne Linnea Warvne 91, Ullevi 1.69 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 1.69 | =SB | ||||
3 | Maja Johansson Maja Johansson 91, Ängebo 1.66 | 91 | Ängebo IK | 1.66 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sofia Masrour Sofia Masrour 91, Hellas 1.66 | 91 | Hellas FK | 1.66 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emma Göthlin Emma Göthlin 91, KFUM Örebro 1.66 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 1.66 | = | ||||
6 | Madeleine Serenhov Madeleine Serenhov 91, Lidingö 1.66 | 91 | IFK Lidingö | 1.66 | = | ||||
7 | Sandra Liljegren Sandra Liljegren 91, Vittsjö 1.63 | 91 | Vittsjö GIK | 1.63 | = | ||||
8 | Linnea Linjamaa Linnea Linjamaa 91, Frösö 1.63 | 91 | Frösö IF | 1.63 | = | ||||
9 | Estelle Montler Estelle Montler 91, Göteborgs KIK 1.63 | 91 | Göteborgs KIK | 1.63 | = | ||||
10 | Louise Persson Louise Persson 91, IFK Växjö 1.63 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 1.63 | =PB | ||||
11 | Lisa Linnell Lisa Linnell 91, Ljungby 1.59 | 91 | Ljungby FIK | 1.59 | =PB | ||||
12 | Linda Pewik Linda Pewik 91, Mölndal 1.55 | 91 | Mölndals AIK | 1.55 | = | ||||
13 | Amanda Wegerman Amanda Wegerman 91, Västerås FK 1.55 | 91 | Västerås FK | 1.55 | = | ||||
14 | Elin Falegård Elin Falegård 91, IFK Växjö 1.49 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 1.49 | = | ||||
F17 Stav Inne 2 mar Final A Final | Inne 2 mar | ||||||||
1 | Sara Eriksson Sara Eriksson 91, Ullevi 3.73 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 3.73 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nathalie Busk Nathalie Busk 91, Malmö 3.63 | 91 | Malmö AI | 3.63 | = | ||||
3 | Anna Nilson Anna Nilson 91, Malmö 3.53 | 91 | Malmö AI | 3.53 | = | ||||
4 | Hedvig Samuelsson Hedvig Samuelsson 91, Kalmarsund 3.41 | 91 | FI Kalmarsund | 3.41 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linnea Neldemo Linnea Neldemo 91, Kvarnsveden 3.25 | 91 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.25 | =SB | ||||
6 | Antonia Fagerberg Antonia Fagerberg 91, Västerås FK 3.13 | 91 | Västerås FK | 3.13 | =SB | ||||
7 | Elin Iwarson Elin Iwarson 91, Kalmar SK 3.13 | 91 | Kalmar SK | 3.13 | =PB | ||||
8 | Caroline Grönberg Caroline Grönberg 91, Ymer 2.83 | 91 | IK Ymer | 2.83 | =PB | ||||
9 | Lisa Torell Lisa Torell 91, Mölndal 2.65 | 91 | Mölndals AIK | 2.65 | =SB | ||||
F17 Längd Inne 2 mar Final A Final | Inne 2 mar | ||||||||
1 | Melissa Stenzon Melissa Stenzon 91, Stenungsunds FI 5.68 | 91 | F Stenungsunds FI | 5.68 | =SB | ||||
2 | Emilia Segerdahl Emilia Segerdahl 91, IF Göta 5.50 | 91 | IF Göta | 5.50 | =SB | ||||
3 | Malin Eriksson Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro 5.48 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 5.48 | = | ||||
4 | Maja Rogemyr Maja Rogemyr 91, IF Göta 5.46 | 91 | IF Göta | 5.46 | = | ||||
5 | Marine Jonsson Marine Jonsson 91, IF Göta 5.46 | 91 | IF Göta | 5.46 | =PB | ||||
6 | Josephine Rohr Josephine Rohr 91, Bålsta 5.44 | 91 | F Bålsta IK | 5.44 | =PB | ||||
7 | Mikaela Koller Mikaela Koller 91, Bromma 5.43 | 91 | Bromma IF | 5.43 | =SB | ||||
8 | Lisa Linnell Lisa Linnell 91, Ljungby 5.37 | 91 | Ljungby FIK | 5.37 | =PB | ||||
9 | Elin Jönsson Elin Jönsson 91, Östersunds GIF 5.26 | 91 | Östersunds GIF | 5.26 | = | ||||
10 | Mikaela Lindqvist Mikaela Lindqvist 91, Upsala IF 5.22 | 91 | Upsala IF | 5.22 | =SB | ||||
11 | Ida Carlsson Ida Carlsson 91, Oskarshamns SK 5.18 | 91 | Oskarshamns SK | 5.18 | =SB | ||||
12 | Maria Hultgren Maria Hultgren 91, Hammarby 5.17 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 5.17 | =PB | ||||
13 | Kristin Franke Björkman Kristin Franke Björkman 91, IF Göta 5.16 | 91 | IF Göta | 5.16 | = | ||||
14 | Linn Gunnarsson Linn Gunnarsson 91, Täby 5.13 | 91 | Täby IS | 5.13 | =PB | ||||
15 | Emma Fredriksson Emma Fredriksson 91, Täby 5.12 | 91 | Täby IS | 5.12 | =SB | ||||
16 | Lisa Stenström Lisa Stenström 91, Mölndal 5.12 | 91 | Mölndals AIK | 5.12 | =PB | ||||
17 | Alexandra Svensson Alexandra Svensson 91, Åhus 5.11 | 91 | Åhus FIK | 5.11 | =PB | ||||
18 | Mia Axelsson Mia Axelsson 91, Kristinehamn 5.03 | 91 | IFK Kristinehamn | 5.03 | =PB | ||||
19 | Diana Nilsson Diana Nilsson 91, Varberg 4.96 | 91 | Varbergs GIF | 4.96 | = | ||||
20 | Elin Falegård Elin Falegård 91, IFK Växjö 4.87 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 4.87 | =PB | ||||
21 | Rakel Ekendahl Rakel Ekendahl 91, Hässelby 4.87 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 4.87 | =PB | ||||
22 | Agnes Valdemarsson Agnes Valdemarsson 91, IF Göta 4.83 | 91 | IF Göta | 4.83 | = | ||||
23 | Emilia Eklund Emilia Eklund 91, Upsala IF 4.83 | 91 | Upsala IF | 4.83 | =PB | ||||
24 | Cecilia Andersson Cecilia Andersson 91, Bålsta 4.78 | 91 | F Bålsta IK | 4.78 | = | ||||
25 | Jenny Antonsson Jenny Antonsson 91, Ärla IF 4.78 | 91 | Ärla IF | 4.78 | =PB | ||||
26 | Sandra Jönsson Sandra Jönsson 91, Lund 4.77 | 91 | IFK Lund | 4.77 | = | ||||
27 | Kajsa Wallin Kajsa Wallin 91, Hässelby 4.72 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 4.72 | =PB | ||||
28 | Therese Lindhe Therese Lindhe 91, Kristinehamn 4.68 | 91 | IFK Kristinehamn | 4.68 | =PB | ||||
29 | Frida Rosén-Hagert Frida Rosén-Hagert 91, Hovslätt 4.48 | 91 | Hovslätts IK | 4.48 | =SB | ||||
Sandra Eriksson Sandra Eriksson 91, Skellefteå AIK DNS | 91 | Skellefteå AIK | DNS | = | |||||
F17 Tresteg Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Kristin Franke Björkman Kristin Franke Björkman 91, IF Göta 11.88 | 91 | IF Göta | 11.88 | = | ||||
2 | Melissa Stenzon Melissa Stenzon 91, Stenungsunds FI 11.54 | 91 | F Stenungsunds FI | 11.54 | =SB | ||||
3 | Diana Nilsson Diana Nilsson 91, Varberg 11.50 | 91 | Varbergs GIF | 11.50 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mikaela Lindqvist Mikaela Lindqvist 91, Upsala IF 11.27 | 91 | Upsala IF | 11.27 | =SB | ||||
5 | Annie Brickman Annie Brickman 91, IFK Växjö 11.02 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 11.02 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jenny Antonsson Jenny Antonsson 91, Ärla IF 10.95 | 91 | Ärla IF | 10.95 | =PB | ||||
7 | Kajsa Wallin Kajsa Wallin 91, Hässelby 10.89 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 10.89 | = | ||||
8 | Emma Göthlin Emma Göthlin 91, KFUM Örebro 10.80 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 10.80 | = | ||||
9 | Maria Hultgren Maria Hultgren 91, Hammarby 10.74 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 10.74 | =PB | ||||
10 | Elin Jönsson Elin Jönsson 91, Östersunds GIF 10.59 | 91 | Östersunds GIF | 10.59 | =PB | ||||
11 | Alexandra Svensson Alexandra Svensson 91, Åhus 10.41 | 91 | Åhus FIK | 10.41 | =PB | ||||
12 | Frida Rosén-Hagert Frida Rosén-Hagert 91, Hovslätt 10.27 | 91 | Hovslätts IK | 10.27 | =SB | ||||
13 | Stina Norrman Stina Norrman 91, Kongahälla 10.26 | 91 | Kongahälla AIK | 10.26 | =PB | ||||
14 | Agnes Valdemarsson Agnes Valdemarsson 91, IF Göta 10.19 | 91 | IF Göta | 10.19 | =PB | ||||
15 | Mia Svensson Mia Svensson 91, Mariestads AIF 9.51 | 91 | Mariestads AIF | 9.51 | =SB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 1 mar Final A Final | Inne 1 mar | ||||||||
1 | Ida Storm Ida Storm 91, Hinden 14.22 | 91 | IK Hinden | 14.22 | =PB | ||||
2 | Michelle Nilsson Michelle Nilsson 91, Malmö 14.14 | 91 | Malmö AI | 14.14 | =PB | ||||
3 | Josephine Rohr Josephine Rohr 91, Bålsta 13.72 | 91 | F Bålsta IK | 13.72 | = | ||||
4 | Camilla Norr-Ericson Camilla Norr-Ericson 91, GoIF Tjalve 13.43 | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 13.43 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sabina Winqvist Sabina Winqvist 91, Göteborgs KIK 12.72 | 91 | Göteborgs KIK | 12.72 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sandra Allerhed Sandra Allerhed 91, Ärla IF 12.60 | 91 | Ärla IF | 12.60 | = | ||||
7 | Sophie Kling Sophie Kling 91, Hammarby 12.37 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 12.37 | =SB | ||||
8 | Olivia Arle Olivia Arle 91, KFUM Örebro 11.93 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 11.93 | =PB | ||||
9 | Julia Rabe Julia Rabe 91, Bålsta 11.88 | 91 | F Bålsta IK | 11.88 | = | ||||
10 | Lisa Linnell Lisa Linnell 91, Ljungby 11.58 | 91 | Ljungby FIK | 11.58 | =SB | ||||
11 | Maria Kastberg Maria Kastberg 91, Järvsö 11.29 | 91 | Järvsö IF | 11.29 | = | ||||
12 | Sara Nilsson Sara Nilsson 91, Kvarnsveden 10.28 | 91 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 10.28 | =PB | ||||
13 | Emilia Eklund Emilia Eklund 91, Upsala IF 10.02 | 91 | Upsala IF | 10.02 | =PB | ||||
Malin Eriksson Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro NM | 91 | KFUM Örebro | NM | = |