0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 800 m Inne 3 feb Final A Final | Inne 3 feb | ||||||||
1 | Johan Klinteskog Johan Klinteskog 81, Hammarby 1:52.37 | 81 | Hammarby IF | 1:52.37 | =SB | ||||
2 | Thobias Ekhamre Thobias Ekhamre 88, Hammarby 1:53.33 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 1:53.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Aladdin Bouhania Aladdin Bouhania 84, DEN 1:54.30 | 84 | DEN | 1:54.30 | =SB | ||||
M 1500 m Inne 2 feb Final A Final | Inne 2 feb | ||||||||
1 | Olle Walleräng Olle Walleräng 85, Hammarby 3:50.53 | 85 | Hammarby IF | 3:50.53 | =SB | ||||
2 | Rickard Pell Rickard Pell 79, Hammarby 3:50.56 | 79 | Hammarby IF | 3:50.56 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mattias Claesson Mattias Claesson 86, Hässelby 3:51.54 | 86 | Hässelby SK | 3:51.54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Thérence Mbonabirama Thérence Mbonabirama 86, Hammarby 3:52.41 | 86 | Hammarby IF | 3:52.41 | =PB | ||||
5 | Erik Emilsson Erik Emilsson 82, Hammarby 3:53.09 | 82 | Hammarby IF | 3:53.09 | =SB | ||||
M Längd Inne 3 feb Final A Final | Inne 3 feb | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Sunneborn Mattias Sunneborn 70, Spårvägen 7.40 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 7.40 | =SB NR35 | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m Inne 2 feb Final A Final | Inne 2 feb | ||||||||
1 | Emma Rienas Emma Rienas 82, IF Göta 7.47 | 82 | IF Göta | 7.47 | = | ||||
2 | Evelina Lunner Evelina Lunner 86, Västerås FK 7.73 | 86 | Västerås FK | 7.73 | =SB | ||||
3 | Erica Jarder Erica Jarder 86, Väsby 7.80 | 86 | Väsby IK | 7.80 | =PB | ||||
4 | Fatima Makakala Fatima Makakala 89, Hammarby 7.86 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 7.86 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linnéa Norrman Linnéa Norrman 87, IF Göta 7.91 | 87 | IF Göta | 7.91 | =SB | ||||
6 | Gladys Bamane Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen 7.92 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 7.92 | = | ||||
Heat 1 2 feb | 2 feb | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Lunner Evelina Lunner 86, Västerås FK 7.73 | 86 | Västerås FK | 7.73 | =SB | ||||
2 | Nadja Casadei Nadja Casadei 83, Lidingö 7.83 | 83 | IFK Lidingö | 7.83 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fatima Makakala Fatima Makakala 89, Hammarby 7.92 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 7.92 | = | ||||
Heat 2 2 feb | 2 feb | ||||||||
1 | Erica Jarder Erica Jarder 86, Väsby 7.84 | 86 | Väsby IK | 7.84 | = | ||||
2 | Linnéa Norrman Linnéa Norrman 87, IF Göta 7.96 | 87 | IF Göta | 7.96 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 2 feb | 2 feb | ||||||||
1 | Emma Rienas Emma Rienas 82, IF Göta 7.47 | 82 | IF Göta | 7.47 | = | ||||
2 | Gladys Bamane Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen 7.98 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 7.98 | = | ||||
K 60 m häck Inne 3 feb Final A Final | Inne 3 feb | ||||||||
1 | Frida Linde Frida Linde 90, Täby 8.67 | 90 | Täby IS | 8.67 | = | ||||
2 | Fatima Makakala Fatima Makakala 89, Hammarby 8.92 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 8.92 | = | ||||
Heat 1 3 feb | 3 feb | ||||||||
1 | Frida Linde Frida Linde 90, Täby 8.75 | 90 | Täby IS | 8.75 | = | ||||
2 | Fatima Makakala Fatima Makakala 89, Hammarby 8.78 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 8.78 | =PB | ||||
K Höjd Inne 2 feb Final A Final | Inne 2 feb | ||||||||
1 | Helena Redborg Helena Redborg 83, Tureberg 1.74 | 83 | Turebergs FK | 1.74 | = | ||||
K Längd Inne 3 feb Final A Final | Inne 3 feb | ||||||||
1 | Erica Jarder Erica Jarder 86, Väsby 6.17 | 86 | Väsby IK | 6.17 | = | ||||
2 | Nadja Casadei Nadja Casadei 83, Lidingö 6.02 | 83 | IFK Lidingö | 6.02 | =PB | ||||
F17 60 m Inne 2 feb Final A Final | Inne 2 feb | ||||||||
1 | Martina Salander Martina Salander 92, Fredrikshof 7.71 | 92 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 7.71 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tove Tengvall Tove Tengvall 91, Hammarby 7.80 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 7.80 | = | ||||
3 | Emma Fredriksson Emma Fredriksson 91, Täby 7.94 | 91 | Täby IS | 7.94 | = | ||||
Heat 2 2 feb | 2 feb | ||||||||
1 | Tove Tengvall Tove Tengvall 91, Hammarby 7.80 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 7.80 | = | ||||
2 | Emma Fredriksson Emma Fredriksson 91, Täby 7.93 | 91 | Täby IS | 7.93 | = | ||||
Heat 3 2 feb | 2 feb | ||||||||
1 | Martina Salander Martina Salander 92, Fredrikshof 7.75 | 92 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 7.75 | =SB | ||||
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Inne 3 feb Final A Final | Inne 3 feb | ||||||||
1 | Martina Salander Martina Salander 92, Fredrikshof 8.50 | 92 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 8.50 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 3 feb | 3 feb | ||||||||
1 | Martina Salander Martina Salander 92, Fredrikshof 8.61 | 92 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 8.61 | =PB | ||||
F17 Höjd Inne 3 feb Final A Final | Inne 3 feb | ||||||||
1 | Lina Alainentalo Lina Alainentalo 92, Boden FI 1.74 | 92 | Boden FI | 1.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Victoria Dronsfield Victoria Dronsfield 91, IF Göta 1.74 | 91 | IF Göta | 1.74 | = | ||||
3 | Lovisa Sonesson Lovisa Sonesson 92, IF Göta 1.71 | 92 | IF Göta | 1.71 | =PB |