0
2.5 | |
13.4 | |
20.4 | |
27.4 | |
24.4 | |
2.5 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Jonathan Dart Jonathan Dart 90, Hässelby 54.70 | 90 | Hässelby SK | 54.70 | =PB | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: +2.8 Final A Final | Vind: +2.8 | ||||||||
2 | David Fridell David Fridell 83, Spårvägen 16.05w | 83 | Spårvägens FK | 16.05w | |||||
3 | Philip Hebert Wegmann Philip Hebert Wegmann 88, Hässelby 16.50w | 88 | Hässelby SK | 16.50w | |||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mehdi Alkhatib Mehdi Alkhatib 87, Hellas 2.05 | 87 | Hellas FK | 2.05 | = | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Axel Bernhult Axel Bernhult 71, Huddinge 49.78 | 71 | Huddinge AIS | 49.78 | =SB | ||||
2 | Linus Bernhult Linus Bernhult 75, Huddinge 48.47 | 75 | Huddinge AIS | 48.47 | =SB | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nebez Kurban Nebez Kurban 72, Hässelby 58.72 | 72 | Hässelby SK | 58.72 | =SB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Sofie Lindesten Sofie Lindesten 88, Väsby 1:01.96 | 88 | Väsby IK | 1:01.96 | =PB | ||||
5 | Kajsa Barr Kajsa Barr 92, Sundbyberg 1:02.25 | 92 | Sundbybergs IK | 1:02.25 | =PB | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erica Jarder Erica Jarder 86, Väsby 6.18 | 86 | Väsby IK | 6.18 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
1 | Sofia Bejgarn Sofia Bejgarn 88, Väsby 5.13 | 88 | Väsby IK | 5.13 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
2 | Yuliya Korneyeva Yuliya Korneyeva 87, RUS 6.10 | 87 | RUS | 6.10 | +0.5 =SB | ||||
4 | Caroline Hallén Caroline Hallén 89, Hässelby 5.36 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 5.36 | +0.5 =PB |