KFUM Örebro Årsbästalistor

KFUM Örebro

Återställ val


M 100 m
1
10.87
Simon Sharapo
01
1
0.0
2
10.99
Alvin Reinebo
04
1
h1
0.0
3
11.30
Stefan Franzén
03
1
I
+2.0
4
11.56
Kevin Lindquist
07
2
0.0
5
11.66
Wissam Al Mahmoud
89
5
h3
+1.3
6
11.87
David Elander
08
4
+1.9
7
11.94
Hampus Hillding
06
7
16
h1
+0.8USM
Medvind över 2 m/s
10.78
Simon Sharapo
01
1
h2
+2.8
11.23
Stefan Franzén
03
2
19
B
+2.1
11.52
Wissam Al Mahmoud
89
5
h2
+2.8
M 200 m
1
21.44
Alvin Reinebo
04
2
h1
+2.0SM
2
22.09
Simon Sharapo
01
4
h2
+1.7SM
3
22.48
Ludvig Molinder
03
2
A
−0.1
4
22.77
Stefan Franzén
03
1
19
C
+1.8
5
23.23
Linus Strand
01
5
22
h1
+0.1JSM
6
23.50
Sigge Bergentz
06
4
17
B
−0.5Lag-USM
7
23.79
Kevin Lindquist
07
3
17
h2
+0.9
8
24.15
Viggo Olsson
06
2
17
21.8
−1.8
9
24.90
David Elander
08
2
10
25.62
Sebastian Norlander
07
2
0.0
(10)
11
26.42
Teodor Mattsson
09
3
13
A
+0.8
12
27.56
Noah Karlsson Hjortborg
08
4
15
A
−0.3
13
29.95
Emil Sjöholm
10
3
13
−1.4
14
31.10
Karl Vinblad
10
2
12
+1.8
15
31.13
Frans Jorbrant
09
5
13
B
+0.2
16
32.12
Alex Nord
09
5
13
F
+0.6
Medvind över 2 m/s
24.88
David Elander
08
4
17
h1
+2.1
25.20
Magnus Jutman
90
6
A
+2.1
29.93
Emil Sjöholm
10
4
13
A
+4.3
M 400 m
1
49.10
Alvin Reinebo
04
2
A
2
50.32
Ludvig Molinder
03
2
B
3
50.71
Linus Strand
01
3
21.5
4
51.03
Kevin Bodén
02
3
B
5
53.47
Viggo Olsson
06
7
16
USM
6
54.38
Folke Eriksson
06
1
17
23.7
7
57.00
Anton Eklind
05
1
17
8
1:02.08
Leon Bodén
05
6
9
1:13.67
Ture Ivansson
10
2
12
B
10
1:14.63
Karl Vinblad
10
4
12
A
M 800 m
1
1:52.65
Kevin Bodén
02
3
A
2
2:04.89
Petter Åström
90
3
22.6
3
2:17.47
Sebastian Norlander
07
4
4
2:22.10
Kevin Lindquist
07
1
15
5
2:48.65
Edvin Unosson
10
1
12
6
2:49.83
Karl Vinblad
10
2
12
M 1500 m
1
4:02.84
Kevin Bodén
02
7
B
FGP
2
4:16.06
Petter Åström
90
6
B
M 3000 m
1
8:42.18
Eric Westberg
02
16
B
2
9:30.25
Lucas Asplund
06
15
17
M 5000 m
1
14:30.98
Martin Regborn
92
1
21.5
2
14:39.05
Jack Karlsson
99
10
A
3
14:50.88
Eric Westberg
02
1
B
4
16:50.40
Oskar Hansson
97
3
A
M 10 000 m
1
31:55.81
Jack Karlsson
99
23
SM
2
34:06.98
Petter Åström
90
9
A
M 5 km väg
1
17:41
Oskar Hansson
97
4
23.4
M 10 km väg
1
29:52
Jonatan Gustafsson
99
1
2
30:08
Martin Regborn
92
2
3
32:09
Rasmus Ahlgren
99
6
4
34:06
Eric Westberg
02
5
5
34:54
Oskar Hansson
97
24
6
35:51
William Wickholm
98
18
M Halvmaraton
1
1:10:47
Tim Sundström
89
49
2
1:12:01
Tomas Bjurström
87
66
3
1:15:35
Petter Åström
90
84
4
1:20:36
Robin Olsson
91
669
5
1:25:39
Oskar Hansson
97
25
M Maraton
1
3:12:51
Oskar Hansson
97
473
M 110 m häck
1
20.89
Hampus Hillding
06
2
21.5
+0.1
M 400 m häck
1
56.56
Sigge Bergentz
06
1
M Höjd
1
1.87
Tom Johansson
99
4
21.5
2
1.80
Elliot Smedstad
07
1
15
3
1.70
Gustaw Wisniewski
02
10
22
JSM
4
1.67
Samuel Berglund
07
14
15
Q
USM
5
1.63
Hampus Hillding
06
dec
16
USM
6
1.51
Mats Nagle
60
-
7
1.30
Alfred Olsson
10
3
12
M Stav
1
5.11
Rasmus Carlsson
88
1
2
4.80
Tom Johansson
99
6
A
3
4.70
Dennis Fransson Bergetoft
92
8
A
4
4.49
Alfons Elmgren Hallinger
05
3
5
3.71
Erik Zetterlund
04
5
6
3.62
Hampus Hillding
06
dec
16
USM
7
1.87
Alex Nord
09
9
13
M Längd
1
6.72
Albin Gyhlenius
05
2
17
+2.0
2
6.12
Elliot Smedstad
07
1
15
−0.7
3
5.86
Hampus Hillding
06
15
16
−0.3USM
4
4.64
Noah Karlsson Hjortborg
08
+
15
21.8
+1.4
5
4.59
Mats Nagle
60
4
+0.7
6
4.00
Viggo Olsson
06
+
21.5
−0.6
Medvind över 2 m/s
5.07
Viggo Olsson
06
7
21.5
+2.3
4.94
Noah Karlsson Hjortborg
08
4
15
21.8
+3.0
M Tresteg
1
12.84
Gustaw Wisniewski
02
3
21.5
+0.9
2
9.77
Mats Nagle
60
1
60
28.8
0.0VSM
M Kula
1
12.85
Linus Bernhult
75
4
21.5
2
8.22
Anton Eklind
05
com
3
7.89
Hampus Hillding
06
com
4
6.98
Viggo Olsson
06
com
14.9
M Diskus
1
41.13
Linus Bernhult
75
4
21.5
2
24.11
Hampus Hillding
06
com
3
17.69
Anton Eklind
05
com
4
15.23
Viggo Olsson
06
com
14.9
M Slägga
1
54.81
James Ericsson-Nicholls
01
1
2
54.44
Jonas Hansson-Bergén
94
3
3
17.18
Anton Eklind
05
com
4
16.47
Hampus Hillding
06
com
5
11.34
Viggo Olsson
06
com
14.9
M Spjut
1
60.22
Leon Bodén
05
1
21.5
2
39.55
Simon Sharapo
01
3
3
33.90
Anton Eklind
05
com
4
27.00
Hampus Hillding
06
com
5
21.74
Viggo Olsson
06
com
14.9
M 4x100 m
1
43.29
3
21.5
 Amir Musa  01, Simon Sharapo  01,
Linus Strand  01, Ludvig Molinder  03
 Amir Musa  01, Simon Sharapo  01,
Linus Strand  01, Ludvig Molinder  03
K 100 m
1
12.30
Ebba Asp
04
2
21.5
+0.6
2
12.98
Roseangela Anichukwu
05
3
17
h3
+1.5
3
14.04
Ida Larsson
06
6
16
h5
+0.9
4
14.45
Momo Marqvardsen
03
7
h2
+1.5
Medvind över 2 m/s
12.88
Roseangela Anichukwu
05
3
+2.1
K 200 m
1
26.79
Roseangela Anichukwu
05
5
17
h1
+0.5USM
2
29.51
Ebba Forslund Ekberg
10
4
13
A
+1.9
3
30.25
Ida Larsson
06
6
h1
0.0
4
30.70
Maja Lilja
10
2
12
0.0
5
31.51
Signe Estarp
09
2
13
A
+0.2
6
31.59
Tuvalie Medberg
09
3
13
A
+0.2
7
31.78
Josefine Strand
09
4
13
A
+0.2
8
34.00
Nova Pantzar
10
5
12
0.0
Medvind över 2 m/s
25.33
Ebba Asp
04
4
A
+2.3
K 400 m
1
1:01.77
Elin Freed
06
4
17
A
2
1:04.97
Tilde Söberg Lager
06
8
16
h2
USM
3
1:05.80
Ida Larsson
06
6
17
D
4
1:08.20
Julia Gustafsson
06
2
17
E
5
1:08.53
Stella Önander
06
6
17
A
Lag-USM
K 800 m
1
2:22.80
Elin Freed
06
1
17
2
2:33.47
Julia Gustafsson
06
2
17
B
3
2:38.24
Tilde Söberg Lager
06
6
17
B
4
2:38.85
Lilly Wind
07
1
15
B
5
2:59.89
Wera Falk
06
11
17
B
K 1500 m
1
6:17.82
Wera Falk
06
7
21.5
2
6:32.19
Signe Estarp
09
13
13
B
K 5000 m
1
18:08.31
Lisa Bergdahl
95
3
21.5
K 10 km väg
1
35:43
Fanny Schulstad
88
2
2
36:29
Lisa Bergdahl
95
4
K Halvmaraton
1
1:18:29
Fanny Schulstad
88
44
2
1:29:29
Ronja Lindgren Fjellner
89
67
K Maraton
1
2:41:00
Fanny Schulstad
88
15
K 3000 m hinder
1
13:49.32
Johanna Berg
05
5
21.5
K 100 m häck
1
23.18
Roseangela Anichukwu
05
7
21.5
+0.2
K Höjd
1
1.65
Svea Victorén
08
1
14
2
1.53
Emma Stenman
02
3
5.6
3
1.36
Ebba Forslund Ekberg
10
2
12
4
1.32
Maja Bernhult
09
30
13
4
1.32
Freja Wilen
09
4
13
6
1.25
Stella Önander
06
13
17
Lag-USM
K Stav
1
3.83
Ebba Blomstrand
00
5
2
3.10
Isabell Lundholm
04
3
B
3
3.00
Alva Nilsson
04
4
B
4
2.17
Josefine Strand
09
11
13
5
2.07
Freja Wilen
09
12
13
K Längd
1
4.91
Wilma Larsson
07
2
15
−0.1
2
4.77
Stella Önander
06
3
+1.5
3
4.65
Lisa Wass
07
2
15
−0.5
4
3.46
Olivia Österling Strömstedt
01
7
21.5
0.0
K Tresteg
1
10.68
Emily Capobianco
01
+
21.5
+1.7
2
9.72
Stella Stenman
04
6
0.0
3
9.53
Elin Jakobsson
05
12
17
+0.6Lag-USM
K Kula
1
12.69
Tilda Bernhult
04
6
19
JSM
2
9.77
Julia Karlsson
07
com
3
9.50
Rebecca Edberg
98
4
4
8.99
Olivia Österling Strömstedt
01
3
5
7.00
Stella Önander
06
com
K Diskus
1
41.03
Tilda Bernhult
04
5
19
JSM
2
30.30
Julia Karlsson
07
4
17
Lag-USM
3
28.04
Sara Angelmyr
94
1
4
27.63
Rebecca Edberg
98
2
5
24.53
Ida Larsson
06
8
17
6
16.25
Stella Önander
06
com
K Slägga
1
29.10
Tilda Bernhult
04
com
2
28.88
Julia Karlsson
07
6
21.5
3
20.73
Rebecca Edberg
98
com
4
14.74
Stella Önander
06
com
K Spjut
1
45.23
Tilda Bernhult
04
3
2
27.28
Rebecca Edberg
98
com
3
22.09
Julia Karlsson
07
com
4
19.41
Stella Önander
06
com
K 4x100 m
1
52.64
5
17
h1
USM
 Elin Jakobsson  05, Ida Larsson  06,
Lilly Wind  07, Roseangela Anichukwu  05
 Elin Jakobsson  05, Ida Larsson  06,
Lilly Wind  07, Roseangela Anichukwu  05

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik