Bromma IF Årsbästalistor

Bromma IF

Återställ val


M 100 m
1
11.35
Petter Lundberg
03
3
17
h1
22.8.20
+0.7USM
2
11.72
David Steinberg
04
1
D
+1.5
3
12.13
Malte Fuchs Edberg
03
6
C
+1.5
4
12.15
Felix Nyberg
03
3
19
9.7.20
0.0
5
12.17
Edvin Livak
03
5
D
+1.5
6
12.49
Ludvig Wallén
04
4
17
+1.1
Medvind över 2 m/s
11.99
Felix Nyberg
03
1
E
+2.2
M 200 m
1
23.33
Petter Lundberg
03
5
17
h2
23.8.20
0.0USM
2
24.15
David Steinberg
04
2
19
B
−2.5
3
24.55
Filip Ekström
05
2
C
14.6.20
0.0
4
24.78
Filip Olsson
06
3
19
9.7.20
−1.2
5
24.89
Felix Nyberg
03
4
19
9.7.20
−1.2
M 400 m
1
53.46
Malte Fuchs Edberg
03
1
h1
2
53.99
Axel Hagerud
02
2
h1
2
53.99
Petter Lundberg
03
3
h1
4
54.40
Felix Nyberg
03
4
h1
5
54.83
David Steinberg
04
5
h1
6
56.25
Mattias Wallén
72
6
h1
7
59.33
Ludvig Wallén
04
7
h1
8
1:00.20
Nils Gähler
04
8
h1
M 800 m
1
2:02.09
Axel Hagerud
02
1
19
13.7.20
2
2:10.92
Nils Gähler
04
7
16
B
USM
3
2:17.38
Enzo Öhman
06
2
15
A
4
2:18.77
Babu Badjie
05
4
15
A
5
2:19.04
August Calles
05
1
15
B
6
2:22.3m
David Steinberg
04
3
18
28.5.20
7
2:24.4m
Simon Johansson
05
5
15
A
7.6.20
8
2:26.33
Filip Ekström
05
o
15
h2
2.8.20
USM
9
2:29.35
Oskar Altsten
06
8
15
10
2:32.5m
Filip Olsson
06
6
15
A
7.6.20
(10)
11
2:38.0m
Vilgot Didrikson
08
7
18
28.5.20
12
2:40.2m
Victor Johnson
05
9
18
28.5.20
13
2:47.0m
Ture Färnsten
05
10
18
28.5.20
14
2:48.83
Kim Wingren
06
4
15
B
M 1500 m
1
4:11.20
Axel Hagerud
02
2
A
2
4:34.47
Nils Gähler
04
7
16
B
USM
3
4:58.6m
Simon Johansson
05
7
B
17.5.20
M 5000 m
1
16:38.72
Axel Hagerud
02
4
B
18.7.20
2
17:22.88
Anders Hellner
80
14
E
M 10 km
1
37:43
Martin Svanborg
91
2
10.10.20
M Höjd
1
1.75
Malte Fuchs Edberg
03
1
17
2
1.68
Kim Wingren
06
2
15
3
1.65
Filip Olsson
06
2
15
7.6.20
3
1.65
Filip Ekström
05
o
15
2.8.20
USM
5
1.57
Babu Badjie
05
6
15
7.6.20
6
1.54
David Steinberg
04
5
17
7
1.49
August Calles
05
8
15
7.6.20
8
1.40
Enzo Öhman
06
8
15
9
1.39
Ludvig Wallén
04
7
17
10
1.35
Wilmer Davidgård
08
7
13
(10)
11
1.20
Oskar Halfwordson
08
8
13
12
1.15
Edward Szudy
08
9
13
M Stav
1
4.48
Felix Nyberg
03
3
17
USM
2
4.22
Malte Fuchs Edberg
03
6
17
USM
3
3.30
Babu Badjie
05
3
4
2.74
Filip Ekström
05
o
15
1.8.20
USM
5
1.07
Oskar Thews
08
5
12
19.9.20
M Längd
1
6.55
Filip Olsson
06
1
15
7.6.20
−0.3
2
6.25
August Calles
05
1
15
−0.2
3
6.19
Filip Ekström
05
+
15
22.8.20
+1.7USM
4
6.05
Babu Badjie
05
1
15
26.9.20
0.0
5
5.46
Simon Johansson
05
4
15
+1.7
6
5.12
Kim Wingren
06
3
15
+0.5
7
5.11
Victor Johnson
05
10
22
9.7.20
+1.3
8
4.34
Enzo Öhman
06
9
15
+1.6
Medvind över 2 m/s
6.52
Filip Ekström
05
1
15
22.8.20
+2.4USM
M Tresteg
1
12.52
Filip Olsson
06
1
14
18.6.20
+0.2
2
12.23
Babu Badjie
05
1
15
27.9.20
−1.1
3
11.11
Kim Wingren
06
3
14
18.6.20
+0.1
4
10.70
Victor Johnson
05
4
15
30.7.20
+0.9
5
7.99
Oskar Halfwordson
08
4
14
18.6.20
−0.1
Medvind över 2 m/s
12.29
Babu Badjie
05
2
18
21.5.20
+2.1
11.02
Victor Johnson
05
4
23.7.20
+3.1
M Kula
1
10.32
Malte Fuchs Edberg
03
com
8.10.20
2
9.50
Ludvig Wallén
04
com
8.10.20
M Diskus
1
21.48
Malte Fuchs Edberg
03
com
8.10.20
2
21.33
Ludvig Wallén
04
com
8.10.20
M Slägga
1
33.12
Ludvig Wallén
04
com
8.10.20
2
18.80
Malte Fuchs Edberg
03
com
8.10.20
M Spjut
1
33.97
Malte Fuchs Edberg
03
com
8.10.20
2
30.16
Ludvig Wallén
04
com
8.10.20
M 4x100 m
1
43.79
3
17
USM
 Babu Badjie, David Steinberg, Malte Fuchs Edberg, Petter Lundberg
 Babu Badjie, David Steinberg, Malte Fuchs Edberg, Petter Lundberg
K 100 m
1
12.64
Lisen Rignell
03
6
17
22.8.20
−0.3USM
2
12.79
Cecilia Nybleus
02
3
18
6.6.20
−1.1
K 200 m
1
25.31
Cecilia Nybleus
02
1
B
+0.9
2
25.96
Lisen Rignell
03
4
A
14.6.20
0.0
3
27.41
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
05
3
15
27.6.20
−1.9
4
27.44
Ophelia Viirman
05
4
15
27.6.20
−1.9
Manuell tidtagning, medvind över 2 m/s
26.4m
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
05
1
16
21.5.20
+2.3
26.8m
Ophelia Viirman
05
2
16
21.5.20
+2.3
28.8m
Lisa Appelquist
05
3
16
21.5.20
+2.3
29.4m
Suzanne Lesage
05
4
16
21.5.20
+2.3
29.6m
Alice Saraste Sköld
06
5
16
21.5.20
+2.3
29.7m
Alva Levin
06
6
16
21.5.20
+2.3
K 400 m
1
58.13
Lisen Rignell
03
3
17
A
22.8.20
USM
2
58.98
Louise Eliasson
04
5
16
A
USM
3
1:00.38
Cecilia Nybleus
02
1
A
6.7.20
K 800 m
1
2:16.98
Louise Eliasson
04
4
16
A
USM
2
2:26.9m
Lisen Rignell
03
1
18
28.5.20
3
2:37.83
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
05
4
15
A
4
2:49.0m
Noomi Öhlund Karboub
08
2
18
28.5.20
5
2:52.88
Lisa Appelquist
05
3
15
B
6
2:53.30
Suzanne Lesage
05
4
15
B
7
2:53.96
Ophelia Viirman
05
5
15
B
8
2:55.22
Matilda Halfwordson
05
6
15
B
9
3:03.36
Alice Saraste Sköld
06
7
15
B
K 400 m häck
1
1:06.53
Cecilia Nybleus
02
3
19
B
23.8.20
JSM
K Höjd
1
1.60
Matilda Halfwordson
05
2
15
2
1.53
Ophelia Viirman
05
1
15
3
1.48
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
05
5
15
4
1.44
Cecilia Nybleus
02
1
19
5
1.43
Suzanne Lesage
05
=3
15
6
1.38
Kharma Sarenbrant
04
4
16
7
1.35
Alice Saraste Sköld
06
5
15
8
1.34
Lovisa Kedeby
07
10
13
22.8.20
8
1.34
Norah Hamberg
07
10
13
22.8.20
10
1.33
Rose Masoudi
07
11
15
7.6.20
(10)
11
1.21
Ida Thernelius
07
16
13
22.8.20
12
1.05
Ebba Kruse
06
6
15
K Stav
1
2.77
Lisa Appelquist
05
5
15
26.9.20
2
2.70
Matilda Halfwordson
05
1
15
3
2.43
Suzanne Lesage
05
11
15
23.8.20
USM
K Längd
1
5.71
Lisen Rignell
03
2
17
+1.7USM
2
5.26
Matilda Halfwordson
05
2
15
9.7.20
+1.9
3
5.18
Ophelia Viirman
05
4
15
+0.6
4
5.16
Melina Lidberg
05
5
15
+1.9
5
4.75
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
05
2
15
7.6.20
+0.6
6
4.59
Kharma Sarenbrant
04
8
17
+1.1
7
4.58
Lisa Appelquist
05
7
15
9.7.20
−0.8
8
4.34
Suzanne Lesage
05
8
15
0.0
9
4.22
Alva Levin
06
18
15
+2.0
10
4.21
Ella Gustafsson
05
7
15
26.9.20
−0.7
(10)
11
4.20
Rose Masoudi
07
13
15
7.6.20
−0.1
12
4.15
Alice Saraste Sköld
06
19
15
0.0
13
4.09
Frida Nyström
05
10
15
0.0
Medvind över 2 m/s
4.35
Suzanne Lesage
05
10
15
9.7.20
+2.6
K Tresteg
1
11.70
Matilda Halfwordson
05
2
15
23.8.20
+1.7USM
2
11.40
Melina Lidberg
05
+
15
23.8.20
+1.8USM
3
9.36
Olivia Holmström
06
1
15
21.5.20
+1.2
4
8.97
Suzanne Lesage
05
3
15
21.5.20
+1.4
5
8.84
Alice Saraste Sköld
06
+
15
21.5.20
−0.5
6
8.71
Norah Hamberg
07
4
17
18.6.20
+1.1
7
8.11
Rose Masoudi
07
5
17
18.6.20
+0.1
8
8.05
Sofia Petry
06
5
15
21.5.20
+2.0
9
7.68
Alva Levin
06
+
15
21.5.20
+1.0
Medvind över 2 m/s
11.50
Melina Lidberg
05
3
15
23.8.20
+2.2USM
9.15
Alice Saraste Sköld
06
2
15
21.5.20
+2.4
8.41
Alva Levin
06
4
15
21.5.20
+4.0
7.96
Ebba Kruse
06
6
15
21.5.20
+2.5
K 4x100 m
1
49.40
4
17
USM
 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer, Vera Lindblad, Lisen Rignell, Ophelia Viirman
 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer, Vera Lindblad, Lisen Rignell, Ophelia Viirman

© 2020 Friidrottsstatistik