Bromma IF rsbstalistor

Bromma IF

Återställ val


 
M 100 m
1
11.43
Malte Fuchs Edberg
03
dec
19
+1.8JSM
2
11.55
David Carlsson
05
1
X
−0.7
3
11.65
Petter Lundberg
03
5
−0.3
4
11.67
David Hedlund Carlson
05
3
16
−0.6
5
11.77
Babu Badjie
05
2
B
−0.1
6
11.81
David Steinberg
04
3
X
−0.7
7
11.84
Felix Nyberg
03
6
h4
−0.2
8
11.96
Filip Ekström
05
1
B
−0.4
9
12.76
Victor Johnson
05
6
17
B
0.0
Medvind över 2 m/s
11.51
Petter Lundberg
03
7
19
h1
+2.6JSM
M 200 m
1
23.08
Babu Badjie
05
2
16
−1.2
2
23.11
Petter Lundberg
03
4
A
−0.4
3
23.22
David Hedlund Carlson
05
3
16
−1.2
4
23.39
Malte Fuchs Edberg
03
2
B
−1.3
5
24.10
David Steinberg
04
3
17
−2.4
6
24.40
Filip Ekström
05
2
17
D
+0.3
7
25.81
Victor Johnson
05
4
B
−1.3
8
27.55
Vilgot Didrikson
08
3
13
A
+0.7
9
28.02
Ivar Olsson
09
1
13
−1.7
Medvind över 2 m/s
22.99
Petter Lundberg
03
6
A
16.6
+3.2
M 400 m
1
50.55
Malte Fuchs Edberg
03
dec
19
JSM
2
52.71
Babu Badjie
05
1
B
3
53.28
Petter Lundberg
03
2
B
4
55.48
Didrik Lindhe Nilsson
03
7
19
5
58.97
Victor Johnson
05
8
B
M 800 m
1
1:58.05
Axel Hagerud
02
8
C
FGP
2
2:07.06
Nils Gähler
04
6
17
h2
USM
3
2:07.91
Enzo Öhman
06
4
15
h2
USM
4
2:09.38
Didrik Lindhe Nilsson
03
2
5
2:11.73
Simon Johansson
05
8
17
B
6
2:15.13
Simon Wernersson
03
4
7
2:17.95
Benjamin Grahm
05
6
17
C
8
2:22.62
Hugo Sörvik Sjölin
06
4
15
21.8
9
2:24.7m
Victor Johnson
05
2
16
10
2:39.84
Kim Wingren
06
4
15
C
(10)
11
2:52.1m
Arvid Wegler
06
1
15
M 1500 m
1
4:09.36
Axel Hagerud
02
9
B
2
4:27.29
Enzo Öhman
06
4
C
3
4:32.43
Nils Gähler
04
6
C
4
4:32.71
Simon Wernersson
03
7
C
5
4:37.74
Simon Johansson
05
5
17
6
4:47.83
Benjamin Grahm
05
5
B
7
4:54.63
Malte Fuchs Edberg
03
dec
19
JSM
8
5:00.98
Vilgot Didrikson
08
4
13
9
5:17.65
Alexander Korling
84
2
35
14.8
M 5000 m
1
18:35.08
Benjamin Grahm
05
19
E
2
19:55.48
Alexander Korling
84
11
G
M 5 km
1
16:08+
Martin Svanborg
91
21
M 10 km
1
32:44
Martin Svanborg
91
21
M 400 m häck
1
55.96
Malte Fuchs Edberg
03
1
19
JSM
M Höjd
1
1.94
Malte Fuchs Edberg
03
dec
19
JSM
2
1.76
Filip Ekström
05
3
16
3
1.74
Kim Wingren
06
8
15
USM
4
1.70
Filip Olsson
06
1
15
4
1.70
Babu Badjie
05
2
16
6
1.64
Hugo Sörvik Sjölin
06
2
15
21.8
7
1.56
Vilgot Didrikson
08
6
13
8
1.50
Enzo Öhman
06
4
15
8
1.50
Jonathan Lyktberg
07
7
15
10
1.46
William Wellstedt
07
10
15
(10)
11
1.44
Ivar Olsson
09
1
12
12
1.42
Wilmer Davidgård
08
12
13
13
1.40
David Ahlberg
09
2
12
14
1.39
Wilhelm Grahm
07
4
15
15
1.24
Svante Rignell
09
4
12
15
1.24
Hugo Nömm
09
4
12
17
1.16
Elias Ghazi
09
14
12
18
1.04
Willliam Viirman
09
15
12
M Stav
1
4.80
Felix Nyberg
03
4
B
2
4.45
Malte Fuchs Edberg
03
3
3
3.31
Babu Badjie
05
1
16
4
2.51
Filip Ekström
05
3
16
5
2.41
Victor Johnson
05
4
16
6
2.05
Wilmer Davidgård
08
2
13
7
1.75
Oskar Halfwordson
08
3
13
8
1.30
Moltas Wendel
08
6
13
9
1.00
Wilhelm Holtzberg Beming
08
7
13
M Längd
1
6.95
Filip Olsson
06
2
15
+2.0USM
2
6.48
Malte Fuchs Edberg
03
+
19
0.0JSM
3
6.33
Babu Badjie
05
3
16
Q
+1.3USM
4
6.01
Filip Ekström
05
5
16
+0.1
5
5.79
Kim Wingren
06
1
15
B
−2.2
6
5.57
Jonathan Lyktberg
07
1
15
+0.3
7
5.05
Hugo Johansson
04
6
19
+0.7
8
5.03
Victor Johnson
05
11
16
−0.4
9
4.83
Ivar Olsson
09
4
16
+1.6
10
4.80
William Wellstedt
07
8
15
+0.9
(10)
11
4.73
Wilhelm Grahm
07
9
19
+1.3
12
4.60
Hugo Sörvik Sjölin
06
6
15
+2.0
13
4.15
Japheth Shewa
07
10
19
+0.7
14
3.01
August Hoppe
07
11
19
+1.4
Medvind över 2 m/s
6.85
Malte Fuchs Edberg
03
dec
19
+3.1JSM
M Tresteg
1
13.59
Filip Olsson
06
1
15
+1.1
2
12.98
Babu Badjie
05
5
16
+1.7USM
3
12.46
Kim Wingren
06
4
15
−0.6USM
4
10.90
Simon Johansson
05
1
17
−0.6
5
10.69
Victor Johnson
05
+
−1.9
6
10.40
Vilgot Didrikson
08
5
14
+1.5
Medvind över 2 m/s
10.90
Victor Johnson
05
15
17
+2.6
M Spjut
1
42.01
Malte Fuchs Edberg
03
dec
19
JSM
M 4x100 m
1
44.85
6
17
USM
 Filip Ekström  05, Babu Badjie  05,
David Steinberg  04, David Hedlund Carlson  05
 Filip Ekström  05, Babu Badjie  05,
David Steinberg  04, David Hedlund Carlson  05
K 100 m
1
12.48
Lisen Rignell
03
1
A
0.0
2
12.75
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius
04
5
17
17.7
−0.3
3
12.83
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
05
5
16
h2
+1.4USM
4
12.95
Vera Lindblad
04
2
B
+1.1
5
12.99
Edda Chin Nygårds
04
5
A
0.0
6
13.07
Melina Lidberg
05
6
A
0.0
7
13.11
Ophelia Viirman
05
4
B
+1.1
8
13.65
Matilda Halfwordson
05
4
B
−1.4
9
13.97
Suzanne Lesage
05
6
B
−1.4
10
14.03
Lisa Appelquist
05
4
16
h2
−0.9
(10)
11
14.33
Kharma Sarenbrant
04
8
B
−1.4
K 200 m
1
25.55
Lisen Rignell
03
5
A
16.6
+1.6
2
25.90
Edda Chin Nygårds
04
3
17
A
+1.4
3
26.28
Cecilia Nybleus
02
2
−2.2
4
26.43
Vera Lindblad
04
1
17
B
−0.5
5
26.93
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius
04
1
B
−2.3
6
27.08
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
05
2
16
−1.6
7
27.25
Ophelia Viirman
05
2
3-17
+0.2
8
27.37
Melina Lidberg
05
1
C
−1.1
9
28.16
Suzanne Lesage
05
hep
16
0.0USM
10
28.60
Matilda Halfwordson
05
3
C
−1.1
(10)
11
28.63
Kharma Sarenbrant
04
hep
17
0.0USM
12
28.97
Sofia Sahlén
08
3
13
A
+1.1
13
29.59
Noomi Öhlund Karboub
08
4
13
A
+1.1
14
31.53
Julie Devaux-Scamaroni
08
3
13
C
0.0
15
32.29
Inès Kieffer
08
4
13
C
0.0
Medvind över 2 m/s
25.53
Cecilia Nybleus
02
1
B
+2.8
25.67
Edda Chin Nygårds
04
5
17
h2
+3.0USM
26.17
Vera Lindblad
04
1
B
16.6
+2.6
26.57
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
05
5
16
h1
+2.1USM
K 400 m
1
58.22
Lisen Rignell
03
1
19
2
59.91
Vera Lindblad
04
6
17
A
3
59.98
Cecilia Nybleus
02
3
K 800 m
1
2:23.36
Lisen Rignell
03
4
B
2
2:33.33
Noomi Öhlund Karboub
08
2
15
B
3
2:37.67
Kharma Sarenbrant
04
hep
17
USM
4
2:42.17
Matilda Halfwordson
05
hep
16
USM
5
2:44.30
Norah Hamberg
07
5
15
6
2:44.72
Suzanne Lesage
05
hep
16
USM
7
2:48.51
Agnes Lind
06
6
15
8
2:50.84
Olivia Holmström
06
7
15
9
3:06.20
Alice Saraste Sköld
06
9
15
K 1500 m
1
5:45.10
Noomi Öhlund Karboub
08
3
13
K 400 m häck
1
1:04.19
Lisen Rignell
03
5
19
JSM
2
1:04.27
Cecilia Nybleus
02
1
K Höjd
1
1.64
Matilda Halfwordson
05
hep
16
USM
2
1.55
Ophelia Viirman
05
2
17
3
1.52
Kharma Sarenbrant
04
3
17
3
1.52
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
05
4
17
5
1.49
Suzanne Lesage
05
5
17
6
1.45
Rose Masoudi
07
10
15
A
7
1.42
Lovisa Kedeby
07
4
15
8
1.41
Nova Hedlund Carlson
09
2
12
8
1.41
Olivia Holmström
06
12
15
A
10
1.38
Alice Saraste Sköld
06
7
15
(10)
10
1.38
Norah Hamberg
07
9
15
12
1.37
Agnes Lind
06
6
17
13
1.32
Meja In De Betou
09
3
12
14
1.30
Molly Lindell
07
6
15
15
1.29
Julie Devaux-Scamaroni
08
8
13
16
1.28
Rebecca Aldenstrand
09
4
12
16
1.28
Pixie Buchta Lento
09
5
12
16
1.28
Julia Jillestam
09
6
12
16
1.28
Noomi Öhlund Karboub
08
19
13
20
1.25
Antonia van Uelft
08
9
13
(20)
21
1.20
Emelie Lagerdahl
09
8
12
22
1.16
Ebba Wahlgren
09
11
12
22
1.16
Sophie Enevret
09
9
12
K Stav
1
2.80
Lisa Appelquist
05
1
17
2
2.74
Agnes Lind
06
7
15
USM
3
2.41
Matilda Halfwordson
05
1
16
4
2.25
Molly Lindell
07
2
15
5
1.80
Noomi Öhlund Karboub
08
2
13
6
1.75
Antonia van Uelft
08
3
13
7
1.30
Aline Wistam
08
10
13
7
1.30
Inès Kieffer
08
8
13
7
1.30
Sofia Sahlén
08
9
13
K Längd
1
5.82
Lisen Rignell
03
5
+0.5
2
5.72
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius
04
1
+1.5
3
5.48
Matilda Halfwordson
05
8
17
+0.3
4
5.43
Melina Lidberg
05
2
19
+1.8
5
5.39
Edda Chin Nygårds
04
1
17
25.7
0.0
6
5.07
Ophelia Viirman
05
4
17
0.0
7
5.01
Agnes Lind
06
1
15
A
+1.9
8
4.87
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
05
5
17
+1.9
9
4.72
Kharma Sarenbrant
04
3
17
+1.5
10
4.67
Norah Hamberg
07
+
14
0.0
(10)
11
4.63
Suzanne Lesage
05
hep
17
0.0
12
4.52
Rose Masoudi
07
6
15
A
+1.3
13
4.48
Alice Saraste Sköld
06
10
19
+1.8
14
4.47
Alva Levin
06
28
15
Q
0.0
15
4.22
Lisa Appelquist
05
14
19
+2.0
16
4.19
Noomi Öhlund Karboub
08
23
15
B
+1.3
17
4.16
Olivia Holmström
06
25
15
B
+1.9
18
4.12
Frida Nyström
05
16
16
0.0
19
4.11
Ella Gustafsson
05
15
19
+0.7
20
3.96
Lovisa Kedeby
07
7
15
B
+0.2
(20)
21
3.85
Molly Lindell
07
18
14
+1.4
Medvind över 2 m/s
5.50
Melina Lidberg
05
2
16
+2.7USM
5.47
Edda Chin Nygårds
04
8
17
+2.9USM
5.20
Ophelia Viirman
05
8
16
+3.2USM
4.87
Suzanne Lesage
05
7
19
+2.5
4.84
Norah Hamberg
07
3
15
A
+2.1
4.77
Kharma Sarenbrant
04
6
19
+3.4
K Tresteg
1
12.56
Melina Lidberg
05
1
16
+1.5USM
2
11.71
Matilda Halfwordson
05
+
16
+1.5
3
9.51
Norah Hamberg
07
+
14
+1.7
Medvind över 2 m/s
11.82
Matilda Halfwordson
05
2
16
+3.0
9.90
Norah Hamberg
07
5
14
+2.2
K Kula
1
8.97
Alice Saraste Sköld
06
2
15
A
2
8.92
Norah Hamberg
07
4
15
A
3
7.37
Alva Levin
06
3
15
B
4
7.17
Lovisa Kedeby
07
5
15
B
5
7.11
Noomi Öhlund Karboub
08
6
15
B
6
6.37
Rose Masoudi
07
7
15
B
K Spjut
1
23.29
Alva Levin
06
3
15
A
2
23.28
Norah Hamberg
07
4
15
A
3
15.09
Alice Saraste Sköld
06
6
15
A
4
14.26
Olivia Holmström
06
3
15
B
5
13.42
Lovisa Kedeby
07
4
15
B
6
12.59
Rose Masoudi
07
5
15
B
7
12.12
Noomi Öhlund Karboub
08
6
15
B
K 4x100 m
1
48.72
4
19
JSM
 Tyra Tunander Cedrenius  04, Edda Chin Nygårds  04,
Cecilia Nybleus  02, Lisen Rignell  03
 Tyra Tunander Cedrenius  04, Edda Chin Nygårds  04,
Cecilia Nybleus  02, Lisen Rignell  03

© 2021 Friidrottsstatistik