Bromma IF Season lists

Bromma IF

Reset choices


M 100m
1
11.08
Filip Olsson
06
1
17
−0.6
2
11.52
Babu Badjie
05
1
17
h1
+0.5
3
11.56
Elias Bouloussaa
05
5
A
+0.2
3
11.56
Malte Fuchs Edberg
03
dec
19
+1.4
5
11.62
David Steinberg
04
3
19
+0.9
6
11.76
Edvin Unger
05
2
17
23.7
0.0
7
12.23
Kim Wingren
06
4
17
h2
−0.3
8
13.88
Arthur Hoffsummer
06
2
−0.9
No wind information
10.93
Filip Olsson
06
3
XA
Wind assisted
10.86
Filip Olsson
06
2
17
+3.1
11.35
Malte Fuchs Edberg
03
dec
19
+2.4
11.41
Babu Badjie
05
4
17
+2.4
M 200m
1
22.84
Babu Badjie
05
2
17
+1.8
2
23.27
Elias Bouloussaa
05
7
17
B
+1.1
3
23.79
David Steinberg
04
5
19
A
+1.8
4
23.93
Edvin Unger
05
4
17
+1.8
5
24.43
Kim Wingren
06
4
17
B
+0.1
6
24.45
Victor Johnson
05
6
17
+1.8
7
25.53
Ivar Olsson
09
1
13
−0.6
8
26.62
David Ahlberg
09
1
13
B
+0.2
Wind assisted
23.10
Elias Bouloussaa
05
3
17
A
+2.2
M 400m
1
50.65
Malte Fuchs Edberg
03
dec
19
2
54.82
Victor Johnson
05
3
17
3
56.48
Nils Gähler
04
3
B
M 800m
1
2:03.07
Axel Hagerud
02
1
2
2:04.87
Didrik Lindhé Nilsson
03
2
3
2:06.92
Enzo Öhman
06
3
4
2:09.12
Nils Gähler
04
6
A
5
2:12.12
Victor Johnson
05
7
6
2:17.06
Audunn Kristjansson
07
4
15
B
7
2:18.00
Vilgot Didrikson
08
9
14
A
8
2:19.34
Anton Jotoft
94
5
9
2:35.36
Kim Wingren
06
6
10
2:36.98
Arthur Hoffsummer
06
7
(10)
11
2:40.50
William Wellstedt
07
2
15
12
2:53.3m
Wilhelm Benning
08
7
15
13
2:56.1m
Ivar Olsson
09
9
15
M 1500m
1
4:50.08
Malte Fuchs Edberg
03
dec
19
2
4:52.88
David Ahlberg
09
1
13
B
M 3000m
1
9:33.07
Axel Hagerud
02
5
B
2
10:40.58
Benjamin Grahm
05
9
B
M 5000m
1
19:09.01
Jakob Lagerdahl
77
6
35
17.5
M 10,000m
1
35:29.71
Kalle Skarin
85
11
D
2
40:12.86
Jakob Lagerdahl
77
20
M 10km, Road
1
32:27
Martin Svanborg
91
31
SM
2
35:49
Jakob Rolén
95
15
3
48:45
Kenneth Sellin
54
107
SM
M Half Marathon
1
1:17:14
Marcus Hassel
89
22
2
1:20:05
Kalle Skarin
85
33
M Marathon
1
2:53:51
Marcus Hassel
89
129
2
3:00:07
Kalle Skarin
85
233
3
3:08:28+
Anders Hellner
80
-
M High Jump
1
1.86
Malte Fuchs Edberg
03
dec
19
2
1.78
Filip Ekström
05
1
17
3
1.75
Kim Wingren
06
2
17
4
1.72
Vilgot Didrikson
08
3
14
5
1.68
Ivar Olsson
09
2
15
6
1.61
David Ahlberg
09
2
13
7
1.41
Erland Wärn
08
1
15
7
1.41
William Wellstedt
07
2
15
9
1.40
Wilhelm Benning
08
8
15
10
1.36
Tage Midander
09
3
13
(10)
11
1.32
Jonatan Torssell
10
1
12
12
1.31
Arvin Banian
09
5
13
13
1.26
David Hult
10
6
13
14
1.24
Victor Herge
10
5
12
15
1.21
Nils Bernström Wallerberg
10
7
13
16
1.16
Erik Ahlmalm
09
5
13
17
1.11
Gustav Jansson Vallenfjord
10
9
13
M Pole Vault
1
4.73
Felix Nyberg
03
1
2
4.30
Malte Fuchs Edberg
03
dec
19
3
2.20
David Ahlberg
09
1
13
M Long Jump
1
7.20
Filip Olsson
06
8
17
Q
+0.9UEM
2
6.61
Malte Fuchs Edberg
03
dec
19
+1.5
3
6.32
Babu Badjie
05
2
17
−1.3
4
6.04
Kim Wingren
06
1
17
+2.0
5
5.59
Filip Ekström
05
2
17
+0.4
6
5.38
William Wellstedt
07
6
15
+0.6
7
5.30
Jonathan Lyktberg
07
3
15
+0.3
8
5.27
Vilgot Didrikson
08
4
14
9
5.07
Ivar Olsson
09
7
15
+0.9
10
4.49
Erland Wärn
08
2
15
(10)
11
4.13
Wilmer Davidgård
08
13
15
+1.4
12
3.82
Wilhelm Benning
08
17
15
+0.5
Wind assisted
7.23
Filip Olsson
06
1
16
+2.8
6.62
Malte Fuchs Edberg
03
4
19
+2.3
M Triple Jump
1
13.68
Kim Wingren
06
1
17
+1.8
2
11.40
Vilgot Didrikson
08
2
14
−2.0
M Shot Put
1
11.09
Malte Fuchs Edberg
03
1
2
10.62
Ludvig Wallén
04
2
3
7.61
Edvin Livak
03
3
4
6.36
Nils Gähler
04
4
M Discus Throw
1
36.18
Malte Fuchs Edberg
03
2
M Javelin Throw
1
45.82
Malte Fuchs Edberg
03
1
2
29.59
Ludvig Wallén
04
2
3
25.30
Edvin Livak
03
3
K 100m
1
12.78
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius
04
4
5.6
+1.3
2
12.83mx
Edda Chin Nygårds
04
3
19
+1.1
3
12.87
Lisen Rignell
03
3
h2
+1.4
4
12.99
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
05
2
−1.0
5
13.13
Ophelia Viirman
05
6
17
h3
−0.5
6
13.48
Matilda Halfwordson
05
5
−1.0
7
13.71
Alva Levin
06
8
17
h3
+1.5
8
13.82
Suzanne Lesage
05
7
−1.0
K 200m
1
25.58
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
05
1
17
B
+0.6
2
25.96
Edda Chin Nygårds
04
4
A
+1.4
3
26.23
Lisen Rignell
03
1
19
B
+0.2
4
26.74
Ophelia Viirman
05
4
17
C
+0.5
5
28.00
Suzanne Lesage
05
hep
17
+1.2
6
28.10
Alva Levin
06
4
17
D
+1.3
7
28.35
Matilda Halfwordson
05
hep
17
−1.2USM
8
28.87
Kharma Sarenbrant
04
hep
19
+1.1
9
29.61
Pixie Lento
09
1
13
B
+0.5
10
33.89
Emelie Lagerdahl
09
5
13
A
−0.8
K 400m
1
57.45
Lisen Rignell
03
3
C
FGP
2
1:00.61
Vera Lindblad
04
4
A
3
1:01.58
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
05
5
4
1:06.76
Noomi Öhlund Karboub
08
2
15
B
K 800m
1
2:16.97
Lykke Iacobaeus
04
2
A
2
2:21.60
Lisen Rignell
03
2
3
2:33.03
Noomi Öhlund Karboub
08
5
15
A
4
2:44.34
Matilda Halfwordson
05
hep
17
USM
5
2:45.0m
Clara Herge
08
7
15
6
2:45.23
Suzanne Lesage
05
10
17
7
2:46.1m
Norah Hamberg
07
9
15
8
2:46.46
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
05
hep
17
USM
9
2:48.75
Inès Kieffer
08
2
15
10
2:51.2m
Sofia Sahlén Martin
08
13
15
(10)
11
2:55.57
Anja Ek
08
3
15
K 100m Hurdles
1
17.84
Kharma Sarenbrant
04
hep
19
+1.4
K High Jump
1
1.63
Matilda Halfwordson
05
hep
17
USM
2
1.56
Kharma Sarenbrant
04
2
3
1.52
Ophelia Viirman
05
3
17
4
1.51
Suzanne Lesage
05
3
17
4
1.51
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
05
hep
17
USM
6
1.48
Aline Wistam
08
2
15
6
1.48
Pixie Lento
09
2
13
8
1.46
Rose Masoudi
07
2
15
9
1.44
Nova Hedlund Carlson
09
3
15
10
1.41
Anja Ek
08
1
15
(10)
10
1.41
Norah Hamberg
07
2
15
12
1.40
Sofia Sahlén Martin
08
7
15
13
1.36
Rebecca Aldenstrand
09
3
13
14
1.32
Sofia Andrén
10
1
12
14
1.32
Meja In De Betou
09
7
13
16
1.28
Stella Kjellberg
10
2
12
17
1.16
Clara Herge
08
6
15
18
1.04
Linnea Lyktberg
10
4
12
K Pole Vault
1
3.05
Lisa Appelquist
05
5
17
2
2.30
Molly Lindell
07
9
17
3
2.26
Pixie Lento
09
2
13
4
1.95
Noomi Öhlund Karboub
08
5
15
5
1.76
Emelie Lagerdahl
09
3
13
K Long Jump
1
5.55
Matilda Halfwordson
05
hep
17
+1.7USM
2
5.46
Lisen Rignell
03
3
+0.6
3
5.30
Ophelia Viirman
05
7
+1.4
4
5.14
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius
04
5
5.6
0.0
5
4.87
Suzanne Lesage
05
hep
17
+1.0
6
4.84
Rose Masoudi
07
+
15
+1.8
7
4.74
Norah Hamberg
07
3
15
+0.4
8
4.51
Nova Hedlund Carlson
09
+
15
+0.6
9
4.40
Sofia Sahlén Martin
08
9
15
+1.3
10
4.25
Noomi Öhlund Karboub
08
13
15
+1.5
(10)
11
4.22
Alva Levin
06
18
17
0.0
12
3.98
Clara Herge
08
19
15
+1.7
13
3.85
Aline Wistam
08
5
15
0.0
14
3.53
Anja Ek
08
7
15
−0.2
15
3.39
Sanna Mendes
08
8
15
0.0
Wind assisted
5.47
Lisen Rignell
03
4
+2.4
5.32
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
05
hep
17
+3.9USM
4.97
Rose Masoudi
07
2
15
+2.5
4.52
Nova Hedlund Carlson
09
7
15
+2.1
3.96
Aline Wistam
08
21
15
+2.4
K Triple Jump
1
12.10
Melina Lidberg
05
1
17
−0.2
2
11.91
Matilda Halfwordson
05
1
17
5.6
+0.9
3
10.23
Norah Hamberg
07
1
15
+1.9
4
9.39
Noomi Öhlund Karboub
08
3
+0.6
Wind assisted
12.31
Melina Lidberg
05
1
17
+2.2
11.98
Matilda Halfwordson
05
2
17
+2.7
K Shot Put
1
8.76
Kharma Sarenbrant
04
hep
19
K Javelin Throw
1
29.55
Suzanne Lesage
05
10
2
25.57
Kharma Sarenbrant
04
1
K 4 x 100m
1
48.21
1
19
JSM
 Tyra Tunander Cedrenius  04, Edda Chin Nygårds  04,
Vera Lindblad  04, Lisen Rignell  03
 Tyra Tunander Cedrenius  04, Edda Chin Nygårds  04,
Vera Lindblad  04, Lisen Rignell  03

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik