0
M 60 m | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7.32 | Joel Reinholdsson, Umedalen 01 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 1 | 23.3.24 | ||||
2 | 7.33 | Jonathan Marklund, Skellefteå AIK 97 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 1 | 6.1.24 | ||||
3 | 7.34 | Robin Blomgren, Star 00 | Star SC | Star | 1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
4 | 7.39 | Felix Ridderstråle, Piteå IF 04 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 1 | 10.2.24 | ||||
5 | 7.41 | Carl Eriksson, Luleå 08 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 7 16 | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
6 | 7.45 | Vilmer Vännman, IFK Umeå 03 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 | 18.1.24 | ||||
7 | 7.48 | Fred Franzén, Piteå IF 07 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 6 17 h3 | 24.2.24 | IUSM | |||
8 | 7.51 | Kevin Lindmark, Skellefteå AIK 06 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 2 | 10.2.24 | ||||
9 | 7.55 | Vilhelm Borssén, IFK Umeå 08 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 5 16 h4 | 10.3.24 | IUSM | |||
10 | 7.57 | Samuel Bergkvist, Boden FI 08 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 1 17 | 27.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 7.60 | Hannes Furberg, Skellefteå AIK 06 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 2 | 20.1.24 | ||||
12 | 7.70 | Edwin Bergh, Skellefteå AIK 06 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 3 h1 | 6.1.24 | ||||
13 | 7.76 | Melker Tuvemyr, Morjärv 07 | Morjärvs SK | Morjärv | 2 17 | 6.1.24 | ||||
14 | 7.80 | Tor Almqvist, Umedalen 08 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 1 17 | 23.3.24 | ||||
15 | 7.81 | Sebastian Cullsberg, Star 02 | Star SC | Star | 4 | 18.11.23 | ||||
16 | 7.83 | Vilmer Jonsson, Umedalen 08 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 3 17 h1 | 10.2.24 | ||||
17 | 7.93 | Eskil Grundström, Skellefteå AIK 08 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 3 17 | 6.1.24 | ||||
17 | 7.93 | Ludwig Sjödin, Skellefteå AIK 95 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 1 A | 24.1.24 | ||||
19 | 7.97 | Hjalmar Rutqvist, IFK Umeå 09 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 A | 23.1.24 | ||||
20 | 8.00 | Martin Alfredsson, IFK Umeå 84 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 5 h1 | 6.1.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 8.01 | Hugo Hakeberg, Luleå 06 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 2 | 27.1.24 | ||||
22 | 8.05 | Gustav Furberg, Skellefteå AIK 08 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 2 17 | 20.1.24 | ||||
23 | 8.08 | Tor Segerström, Jokkmokk 10 | Jokkmokks SK | Jokkmokk | 1 15 h1 | 16.3.24 | ||||
24 | 8.12 | Ivar Thonérfelth, Skellefteå AIK 09 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 1 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
25 | 8.15 | Arvid Nilsson, Umedalen 08 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 4 17 h1 | 10.2.24 | ||||
26 | 8.16 | Arvid Nilsson, Umedalen 09 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 2 15 | 6.1.24 | ||||
27 | 8.25 | Harry Signal, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 14 | 10.2.24 | ||||
28 | 8.28 | Simon Eriksson, Piteå IF 08 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 3 17 | 20.1.24 | ||||
29 | 8.30 | Wilmer Lantto, Nedre Soppero 10 | Nedre Soppero IK | Nedre Soppero | 1 14 | 2.3.24 | ||||
30 | 8.44 | Viktor Bladh, Piteå IF 12 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 1 12 | 20.1.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 8.48 | Pontus Jonsson, Piteå IF 06 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 3 | 23.3.24 | ||||
32 | 8.50 | Joel Almqvist, Umedalen 10 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 3 15 | 23.3.24 | ||||
32 | 8.50 | Martin Mettävainio, IFK Umeå 82 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 4 | 23.3.24 | ||||
34 | 8.51 | Mile Edin, Gällivare SK 10 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 2 14 | 2.3.24 | ||||
35 | 8.52 | Viggo Danielsson, Umedalen 08 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 5 17 h1 | 10.2.24 | ||||
36 | 8.55 | Egon Johansson, Piteå IF 11 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 2 13 | 10.2.24 | ||||
37 | 8.57 | Arvid Norén, Boden FI 09 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 2 15 | 16.3.24 | ||||
38 | 8.58 | Jonathan Olofsson, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 4 15 | 23.3.24 | ||||
39 | 8.65 | Axel Rehnmark, Haparanda SKT 10 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 3 15 h1 | 16.3.24 | ||||
40 | 8.73 | Sixten Andersson, Umedalen 11 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 1 13 h3 | 10.2.24 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 8.74 | Rio Berglund, Luleå 11 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 2 13 A | 27.1.24 | ||||
41 | 8.74 | Erik Lundbäck, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | =3 14 | 27.1.24 | ||||
41 | 8.74 | Valdemar Häggström, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 14 h1 | 10.2.24 | ||||
44 | 8.76 | Nils Gustafsson Tengman, Umedalen 08 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 7 17 | 18.11.23 | ||||
45 | 8.77 | Arvid Wennberg, Luleå 10 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 6 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
46 | 8.82 | Gustav Oja, Nedre Soppero 10 | Nedre Soppero IK | Nedre Soppero | 7 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
47 | 8.84 | Frans Åkerlund, Skellefteå AIK 10 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 1 B | 24.1.24 | ||||
48 | 8.85 | Johannes Jungerstam, IFK Umeå 09 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 8 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
49 | 8.87 | Christian Carlsson, IFK Umeå 12 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 13 h1 | 6.1.24 | ||||
50 | 8.88 | Vidar Holmbom, Gällivare SK 08 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 7 17 | 6.1.24 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 8.91 | Knut Grönlund, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 3 14 h2 | 10.2.24 | ||||
52 | 8.95 | Hampus Nilsson, Umedalen 11 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 2 13 h3 | 10.2.24 | ||||
53 | 8.96 | Nils Björmsjö, IFK Umeå 12 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 13 A | 6.2.24 | ||||
54 | 9.00 | Vilhelm Nilsson, Luleå 11 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 2 13 h1 | 16.3.24 | ||||
55 | 9.03 | Isak Bengtsson, Umedalen 08 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | hep 17 | 16.12.23 | ||||
56 | 9.05 | Mohamed Ibraahim, Gällivare SK 08 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 2 16 | 3.3.24 | ||||
57 | 9.11 | Torsten Pettersson, Boden FI 10 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 2 15 h2 | 16.3.24 | ||||
58 | 9.13 | Rafael Carmona Haegerström, Umedalen 10 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 5 15 | 23.3.24 | ||||
59 | 9.14 | Liam Wennberg, Piteå IF 11 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 2 13 h2 | 18.11.23 | ||||
59 | 9.14 | Hannes Majanen, Haparanda SKT 10 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 3 14 | 20.1.24 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
61 | 9.15 | Olle Nordström, Boden FI 09 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 4 15 h1 | 18.11.23 | ||||
61 | 9.15 | Robert Wilhelmsson, IFK Umeå 82 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 | 17.3.24 | ||||
63 | 9.20 | Leon Marklund, Piteå IF 11 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 3 13 h2 | 18.11.23 | ||||
64 | 9.22 | Hjalmar Lundmark, Skellefteå AIK 10 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 5 14 h1 | 10.2.24 | ||||
65 | 9.23 | Sixten Lundqvist, Piteå IF 10 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 4 14 h2 | 10.2.24 | ||||
66 | 9.26 | David Morén, Skellefteå AIK 74 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 1 50 | 6.1.24 | ||||
67 | 9.28 | Isak Tjikkom, Nedre Soppero 10 | Nedre Soppero IK | Nedre Soppero | 6 14 | 27.1.24 | ||||
68 | 9.33 | Joel Rönnqvist, Umedalen 11 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 4 13 h2 | 18.11.23 | ||||
69 | 9.35 | Axel Aggeryd, IFK Umeå 12 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 4 13 h2 | 6.1.24 | ||||
70 | 9.38 | Pontus Eriksson, Piteå IF 11 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 3 13 h2 | 10.2.24 | ||||
(70) | ||||||||||
70 | 9.38 | Olle Fjellgren, Gällivare SK 10 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 3 15 h2 | 16.3.24 | ||||
72 | 9.41 | Daniel Spets, Nedre Soppero 10 | Nedre Soppero IK | Nedre Soppero | 4 14 h2 | 27.1.24 | ||||
73 | 9.49 | Melker Thomson, Star 10 | Star SC | Star | 6 15 h3 | 18.11.23 | ||||
74 | 9.52 | Adam Brännström, Skellefteå AIK 11 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 4 13 h1 | 6.1.24 | ||||
75 | 9.54 | Birk Waara, Gällivare SK 11 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 3 13 h1 | 18.11.23 | ||||
75 | 9.54 | Malte Wirén, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 6 15 h2 | 18.11.23 | ||||
75 | 9.54 | Hjalmar Sandqvist, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 15 C | 18.1.24 | ||||
78 | 9.56 | Joshua Spets, Nedre Soppero 12 | Nedre Soppero IK | Nedre Soppero | 2 12 h1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
79 | 9.57 | Oliver Carmona Haegerström, Umedalen 12 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 3 13 h2 | 23.3.24 | ||||
80 | 9.58 | William Franck, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 6 14 h1 | 10.2.24 | ||||
(80) | ||||||||||
81 | 9.59 | Benjamin Norum, Umedalen 12 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 4 13 h2 | 23.3.24 | ||||
82 | 9.60 | Melvin Hjort, IFK Umeå 12 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 13 B | 23.1.24 | ||||
83 | 9.66 | Alfons Hagström, IFK Umeå 11 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 13 C | 23.1.24 | ||||
84 | 9.67 | Oskar Malmros, Umedalen 11 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 4 13 h1 | 18.11.23 | ||||
84 | 9.67 | Tristan Fallström, Haparanda SKT 12 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 5 12 | 27.1.24 | ||||
84 | 9.67 | Hampus Wirén, IFK Umeå 12 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 4 13 h4 | 24.2.24 | ||||
87 | 9.69 | Ture Andersson, Luleå 11 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 5 13 h1 | 18.11.23 | ||||
87 | 9.69 | Charlie Bolmgren, Skellefteå AIK 11 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 2 13 | 6.12.23 | ||||
89 | 9.70 | Sebastian Bonde, Haparanda SKT 11 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 4 13 h1 | 16.3.24 | ||||
90 | 9.80 | Gustav Lindmark, Gällivare SK 10 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 8 15 | 6.1.24 | ||||
(90) | ||||||||||
91 | 9.84 | Dennis Nystedt, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 3 15 C | 18.1.24 | ||||
92 | 9.86 | Tim Lindström, Umedalen 11 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 1 13 C | 6.2.24 | ||||
93 | 9.88 | Axel Bejstam-Zarin, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 6 14 h3 | 10.2.24 | ||||
94 | 9.89 | Linus Grebner Irgum, IFK Umeå 11 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 13 B | 17.3.24 | ||||
95 | 9.90 | Erik Nilsson, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 8 15 h1 | 18.11.23 | ||||
96 | 9.91 | Svante Johansson, Piteå IF 11 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 6 13 h1 | 18.11.23 | ||||
97 | 10.18 | Adam Ottosson, Umedalen 11 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 4 13 h2 | 10.2.24 | ||||
98 | 10.20 | Malte Fällman, Hörnefors 12 | Hörnefors IF | Hörnefors | 2 13 B | 17.3.24 | ||||
99 | 10.27 | Sixten Carré, Luleå 11 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 3 13 h2 | 27.1.24 | ||||
100 | 10.29 | Alve Holmbom, Gällivare SK 12 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 8 13 h2 | 6.1.24 | ||||
(100) | ||||||||||
101 | 10.37 | Adrian Holmström, Piteå IF 10 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 8 15 h2 | 18.11.23 | ||||
101 | 10.37 | Harry Norberg, Umedalen 11 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 4 13 h1 | 10.2.24 | ||||
103 | 10.40 | Reino Olervo, IFK Umeå 49 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 B | 23.1.24 | ||||
104 | 10.79 | Oscar Leppäniemi, Haparanda SKT 12 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 4 12 h2 | 20.1.24 | ||||
105 | 10.80 | Bore Forslund, Nedre Soppero 12 | Nedre Soppero IK | Nedre Soppero | 5 12 h2 | 20.1.24 | ||||
106 | 11.08 | Sune Persson, IFK Umeå 45 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 B | 23.1.24 | ||||
107 | 11.21 | Henrik Westerlind, Luleå 52 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 2 50 | 6.1.24 | ||||
108 | 11.52 | Oliver Karlsson, Gällivare SK 10 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 8 15 h3 | 18.11.23 | ||||
109 | 12.05 | Natnael Dawit, Haparanda SKT 12 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 4 12 h2 | 27.1.24 | ||||
110 | 12.98 | Dan Granlund, Skellefteå AIK 42 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 3 50 | 6.1.24 | ||||
M 200 m | ||||||||||
1 | 22.65 | Felix Ridderstråle, Piteå IF 04 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 2 B | 28.1.24 | ||||
2 | 23.87 | Carl Eriksson, Luleå 08 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 2 A | 19.11.23 | ||||
3 | 23.98 | Jonathan Marklund, Skellefteå AIK 97 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 1 | 19.2.24 | ||||
4 | 24.15 | Joel Reinholdsson, Umedalen 01 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 3 | 24.2.24 | ||||
5 | 24.21 | Robin Blomgren, Riviera 00 | Riviera FI | Riviera | 3 A | 19.11.23 | ||||
6 | 24.60 | Fred Franzén, Piteå IF 07 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 1 B | 6.1.24 | ||||
7 | 24.97 | Edwin Bergh, Skellefteå AIK 06 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 2 | 19.2.24 | ||||
8 | 25.29 | Kevin Lindmark, Skellefteå AIK 06 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 1 B | 19.11.23 | ||||
9 | 25.62 | Melker Tuvemyr, Morjärv 07 | Morjärvs SK | Morjärv | 2 B | 6.1.24 | ||||
10 | 26.33 | Hugo Hakeberg, Luleå 06 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 3 | 11.2.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 26.38 | Eskil Grundström, Skellefteå AIK 08 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 3 | 19.2.24 | ||||
12 | 26.61 | Mats Olsson, Morjärv 65 | Morjärvs SK | Morjärv | 2 55 A | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
13 | 26.66 | Gustav Furberg, Skellefteå AIK 08 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 4 | 19.2.24 | ||||
14 | 26.92 | Arvid Nilsson, Umedalen 09 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 2 15 | 7.1.24 | ||||
15 | 27.23 | Harry Signal, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 14 A | 11.2.24 | ||||
16 | 27.41 | Wilmer Lantto, Nedre Soppero 10 | Nedre Soppero IK | Nedre Soppero | 1 15 A | 3.3.24 | ||||
17 | 27.61 | Elis Löfgren, Boden FI 07 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 1 17 | 2.3.24 | ||||
18 | 27.82 | Viktor Bladh, Piteå IF 12 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 1 13 C | 7.1.24 | ||||
19 | 27.88 | Jonathan Olofsson, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 15 A | 17.3.24 | ||||
20 | 27.96 | Arvid Norén, Boden FI 09 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 2 15 A | 3.3.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 28.03 | Mohamed Ibraahim, Gällivare SK 08 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 2 17 | 2.3.24 | ||||
22 | 28.40 | Axel Rehnmark, Haparanda SKT 10 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 1 15 B | 3.3.24 | ||||
23 | 28.44 | Erik Lundbäck, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 14 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
24 | 28.62 | Arvid Wennberg, Luleå 10 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 3 15 A | 19.11.23 | ||||
25 | 28.75 | Mile Edin, Gällivare SK 10 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 1 15 C | 3.3.24 | ||||
26 | 28.76 | Knut Grönlund, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 14 C | 11.2.24 | ||||
27 | 28.87 | Egon Johansson, Piteå IF 11 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 1 13 A | 19.11.23 | ||||
28 | 28.88 | Martin Mettävainio, IFK Umeå 82 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 | 17.3.24 | ||||
29 | 29.35 | Frans Åkerlund, Skellefteå AIK 10 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 1 15 | 19.2.24 | ||||
30 | 29.39 | Sixten Andersson, Umedalen 11 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 1 13 A | 11.2.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 29.41 | Hugo Lejon, Nedre Soppero 07 | Nedre Soppero IK | Nedre Soppero | 3 17 | 2.3.24 | ||||
32 | 29.90 | Gustav Oja, Nedre Soppero 10 | Nedre Soppero IK | Nedre Soppero | 4 15 A | 19.11.23 | ||||
33 | 29.94 | Valdemar Häggström, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 14 C | 11.2.24 | ||||
34 | 30.36 | Olle Nordström, Boden FI 09 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 1 15 C | 19.11.23 | ||||
35 | 30.48 | Hjalmar Lundmark, Skellefteå AIK 10 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 1 14 D | 11.2.24 | ||||
36 | 30.65 | Hannes Majanen, Haparanda SKT 10 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 4 E--15 | 19.11.23 | ||||
37 | 30.66 | Arvid Lundblom, Morjärv 10 | Morjärvs SK | Morjärv | 2 15 B | 3.3.24 | ||||
38 | 30.70 | Axel Aggeryd, IFK Umeå 12 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 13 A | 17.3.24 | ||||
39 | 30.83 | David Morén, Skellefteå AIK 74 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 1 50 | 6.1.24 | ||||
40 | 30.87 | Hampus Nilsson, Umedalen 11 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 1 13 D | 11.2.24 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 30.95 | Liam Wennberg, Piteå IF 11 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 1 13 B | 19.11.23 | ||||
42 | 30.96 | Pontus Eriksson, Piteå IF 11 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 3 13 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
43 | 31.13 | Nils Björmsjö, IFK Umeå 12 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 13 B | 17.3.24 | ||||
44 | 31.20 | Melker Thomson, Star 10 | Star SC | Star | 3 14 C | 11.2.24 | ||||
45 | 31.43 | Gustav Lindmark, Gällivare SK 10 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 4 15 | 7.1.24 | ||||
46 | 31.58 | Torsten Pettersson, Boden FI 10 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 3 15 B | 19.11.23 | ||||
46 | 31.58 | Leon Marklund, Piteå IF 11 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 1 13 C | 11.2.24 | ||||
48 | 31.74 | Malte Wirén, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 4 15 B | 19.11.23 | ||||
48 | 31.74 | Isak Tjikkom, Nedre Soppero 10 | Nedre Soppero IK | Nedre Soppero | 2 14 D | 11.2.24 | ||||
50 | 31.95 | Daniel Spets, Nedre Soppero 10 | Nedre Soppero IK | Nedre Soppero | 2 15 C | 19.11.23 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 31.99 | Erik Nilsson, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 3 15 C | 19.11.23 | ||||
52 | 32.06 | Olle Fjellgren, Gällivare SK 10 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 2 15 C | 3.3.24 | ||||
53 | 32.45 | Walter Holmqvist, Skellefteå AIK 12 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 1 13 | 19.2.24 | ||||
54 | 32.52 | Sebastian Bonde, Haparanda SKT 11 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 3 13 B | 19.11.23 | ||||
55 | 32.55 | Oskar Malmros, Umedalen 11 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 4 13 B | 19.11.23 | ||||
55 | 32.55 | Hampus Wirén, IFK Umeå 12 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 13 D | 25.2.24 | ||||
57 | 32.59 | Ture Andersson, Luleå 11 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 3 13 A | 19.11.23 | ||||
58 | 33.16 | Adam Brännström, Skellefteå AIK 11 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 2 13 | 19.2.24 | ||||
59 | 33.20 | Knut Tjerngren, Skellefteå AIK 12 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 3 13 | 19.2.24 | ||||
60 | 34.60 | Harry Norberg, Umedalen 11 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 2 13 C | 19.11.23 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
61 | 36.05 | Adam Ottosson, Umedalen 11 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 3 13 C | 19.11.23 | ||||
61 | 36.05 | Adrian Holmström, Piteå IF 10 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 4 15 D | 19.11.23 | ||||
63 | 36.20 | Alve Holmbom, Gällivare SK 12 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 3 13 C | 7.1.24 | ||||
64 | 37.58 | Sune Persson, IFK Umeå 45 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 | 17.3.24 | ||||
65 | 41.46 | Henrik Westerlind, Luleå 52 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 2 50 | 6.1.24 | ||||
Överlång bana - odoserad | ||||||||||
23.25 | Carl Eriksson, Luleå 08 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 1 A | 16.3.24 | |||||
23.83 | Robin Blomgren, Star 00 | Star SC | Star | 2 A | 16.3.24 | |||||
26.13 | Hugo Hakeberg, Luleå 06 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 2 | 28.1.24 | |||||
26.35 | Sebastian Cullsberg, Star 02 | Star SC | Star | 3 A | 16.3.24 | |||||
26.83 | Tor Segerström, Jokkmokk 10 | Jokkmokks SK | Jokkmokk | 1 17 C | 16.3.24 | |||||
27.25 | Viktor Bladh, Piteå IF 12 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 1 12 A | 28.1.24 | |||||
27.51 | Arvid Norén, Boden FI 09 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 3 17 A | 16.3.24 | |||||
27.65 | Jonathan Olofsson, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 14 A | 28.1.24 | |||||
27.95 | Mohamed Ibraahim, Gällivare SK 08 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 1 17 B | 16.3.24 | |||||
27.99 | Axel Rehnmark, Haparanda SKT 10 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 2 17 B | 16.3.24 | |||||
28.22 | Erik Lundbäck, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 3 14 A | 28.1.24 | |||||
28.58 | Egon Johansson, Piteå IF 11 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 1 13 A | 28.1.24 | |||||
29.49 | Pontus Jonsson, Piteå IF 06 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 2 B | 16.3.24 | |||||
29.53 | Rio Berglund, Luleå 11 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 2 13 A | 28.1.24 | |||||
30.63 | Arvid Lundblom, Morjärv 10 | Morjärvs SK | Morjärv | 2 14 B | 28.1.24 | |||||
30.64 | Sebastian Amnéus, IFK Umeå 11 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 3 13 A | 28.1.24 | |||||
31.12 | Torsten Pettersson, Boden FI 10 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 3 14 B | 28.1.24 | |||||
31.56 | Viktor Sjögren, Luleå 12 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 1 12 B | 28.1.24 | |||||
31.64 | Vilhelm Nilsson, Luleå 11 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 1 13 B | 28.1.24 | |||||
31.96 | Tristan Fallström, Haparanda SKT 12 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 2 12 B | 28.1.24 | |||||
33.81 | Adrian Björkevid, Nedre Soppero 12 | Nedre Soppero IK | Nedre Soppero | 3 12 A | 28.1.24 | |||||
36.18 | Reino Olervo, IFK Umeå 49 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 75 | 28.1.24 | |||||
38.71 | Henrik Westerlind, Luleå 52 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 1 70 | 28.1.24 | |||||
38.78 | Marius Sand, Luleå 12 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 4 13 | 16.3.24 | |||||
40.23 | Natnael Dawit, Haparanda SKT 12 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 3 12 B | 28.1.24 | |||||
M 400 m | ||||||||||
1 | 49.64 | Felix Ridderstråle, Piteå IF 04 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 2 A | 3.2.24 | ||||
2 | 51.69 | Carl Eriksson, Luleå 08 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 1 16 h3 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
3 | 52.31 | Lucas Wall, IFK Umeå 07 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 17 | 7.1.24 | ||||
4 | 53.46 | Fred Franzén, Piteå IF 07 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 1 17 | 19.11.23 | ||||
5 | 56.20 | Joel Reinholdsson, Umedalen 01 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 2 | 23.3.24 | ||||
6 | 56.29 | Tor Almqvist, Umedalen 08 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 1 17 | 23.3.24 | ||||
7 | 56.66 | Edwin Bergh, Skellefteå AIK 06 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 1 | 7.1.24 | ||||
8 | 57.39 | Vilmer Jonsson, Umedalen 08 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 2 17 | 19.11.23 | ||||
9 | 59.18 | Mats Olsson, Morjärv 65 | Morjärvs SK | Morjärv | 1 | 19.11.23 | ||||
10 | 1:00.18 | Melker Tuvemyr, Morjärv 07 | Morjärvs SK | Morjärv | 2 | 19.11.23 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 1:02.08 | Jonathan Olofsson, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 15 | 23.3.24 | ||||
12 | 1:02.61 | Liban Farah, Boden FI 03 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 3 | 19.11.23 | ||||
13 | 1:03.24 | Viktor Bladh, Piteå IF 12 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 1 13 A | 23.3.24 | ||||
14 | 1:03.49 | Martin Mettävainio, IFK Umeå 82 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 3 | 23.3.24 | ||||
15 | 1:04.08 | Wilmer Lantto, Nedre Soppero 10 | Nedre Soppero IK | Nedre Soppero | 1 14 B | 2.3.24 | ||||
16 | 1:04.21 | Mohamed Ibraahim, Gällivare SK 08 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 1 17 | 3.3.24 | ||||
17 | 1:04.69 | Simon Eriksson, Piteå IF 08 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 3 17 | 21.1.24 | ||||
18 | 1:05.92 | Hampus Wilhelmsson, Umedalen 12 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 2 13 A | 23.3.24 | ||||
19 | 1:05.98 | Sebastian Amnéus, IFK Umeå 11 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 3 13 A | 23.3.24 | ||||
20 | 1:06.13 | Knut Grönlund, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 | 6.2.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 1:06.59 | Viggo Danielsson, Umedalen 08 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 4 17 | 7.1.24 | ||||
22 | 1:06.72 | Pontus Jonsson, Piteå IF 06 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 4 | 23.3.24 | ||||
23 | 1:07.28 | Christian Carlsson, IFK Umeå 12 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 13 B | 23.3.24 | ||||
24 | 1:08.75 | David Morén, Skellefteå AIK 74 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 2 | 7.1.24 | ||||
25 | 1:09.57 | Arvid Lundblom, Morjärv 10 | Morjärvs SK | Morjärv | 1 14 A | 2.3.24 | ||||
26 | 1:11.14 | Gustav Oja, Nedre Soppero 10 | Nedre Soppero IK | Nedre Soppero | 2 14 A | 2.3.24 | ||||
27 | 1:12.64 | Gustav Lindmark, Gällivare SK 10 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 2 14 B | 2.3.24 | ||||
28 | 1:13.95 | Olle Fjellgren, Gällivare SK 10 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 3 14 A | 2.3.24 | ||||
29 | 1:15.16 | Benjamin Norum, Umedalen 12 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 2 13 B | 23.3.24 | ||||
30 | 1:25.93 | Adam Ottosson, Umedalen 11 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 4 13 A | 23.3.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 1:30.01 | Harry Norberg, Umedalen 11 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 3 13 B | 23.3.24 | ||||
Överlång bana - odoserad | ||||||||||
55.86 | Edwin Bergh, Skellefteå AIK 06 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 1 | 28.1.24 | |||||
56.49 | Måns Lundberg, Luleå 88 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 2 | 28.1.24 | |||||
1:01.70 | Liban Farah, Boden FI 03 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 3 | 28.1.24 | |||||
1:03.85 | Simon Eriksson, Piteå IF 08 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 1 17 | 28.1.24 | |||||
1:04.45 | Elis Löfgren, Boden FI 07 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 2 17 | 28.1.24 | |||||
M 800 m | ||||||||||
1 | 1:58.91 | Felix Ridderstråle, Piteå IF 04 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 1 | 6.1.24 | ||||
2 | 2:00.29 | Lucas Wall, IFK Umeå 07 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 | 6.1.24 | ||||
3 | 2:14.58 | Jakob Sandström, IFK Umeå 99 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 | 17.3.24 | ||||
4 | 2:14.60 | Niklas Berglund, IFK Umeå 79 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 | 17.3.24 | ||||
5 | 2:15.01 | Tamás Milán Nagy*, IFK Umeå 93 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 3 | 17.3.24 | ||||
6 | 2:18.06 | Andre Kröger, IFK Umeå 98 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 | 14.2.24 | ||||
7 | 2:22.24 | Jonathan Olofsson, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 4 | 17.3.24 | ||||
8 | 2:23.31 | Thomas Strömsten, IFK Umeå 70 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 5 | 17.3.24 | ||||
9 | 2:23.85 | Arvid Nilsson, Umedalen 09 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | hep 15 | 17.12.23 | ||||
10 | 2:26.03 | Lars Johansson, Lycksele 81 | Lycksele LK | Lycksele | 2 | 31.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 2:31.45 | Harry Signal, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 4 | 31.1.24 | ||||
12 | 2:35.28 | Viktor Bladh, Piteå IF 12 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 1 12 | 20.1.24 | ||||
13 | 2:36.74 | Peter Bäcklund, IFK Umeå 63 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 7 | 14.2.24 | ||||
14 | 2:39.02 | Hampus Wilhelmsson, Umedalen 12 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 1 13 | 6.1.24 | ||||
15 | 2:42.86 | Rio Berglund, Luleå 11 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 1 13 | 19.11.23 | ||||
16 | 2:44.72 | Ruben Drott, IFK Umeå 06 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 8 | 14.2.24 | ||||
17 | 2:45.78 | Pontus Eriksson, Piteå IF 11 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 2 13 | 19.11.23 | ||||
18 | 2:48.85 | Axel Aggeryd, IFK Umeå 12 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 3 13 | 6.1.24 | ||||
19 | 2:49.14 | Ture Andersson, Luleå 11 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 3 13 | 19.11.23 | ||||
20 | 2:54.48 | Sebastian Bonde, Haparanda SKT 11 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 4 13 | 20.1.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 2:55.72 | Christian Carlsson, IFK Umeå 12 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 3 13 | 24.2.24 | ||||
22 | 2:58.98 | Sixten Andersson, Umedalen 11 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 4 13 | 19.11.23 | ||||
23 | 2:59.78 | Elis Berggren, Piteå IF 12 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 5 13 | 6.1.24 | ||||
24 | 3:03.93 | Tristan Fallström, Haparanda SKT 12 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 3 12 | 20.1.24 | ||||
25 | 3:13.22 | Adrian Björkevid, Nedre Soppero 12 | Nedre Soppero IK | Nedre Soppero | 5 12 | 20.1.24 | ||||
26 | 3:15.31 | Adam Ottosson, Umedalen 11 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 6 13 | 19.11.23 | ||||
27 | 3:21.15 | Oskar Malmros, Umedalen 11 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 7 13 | 19.11.23 | ||||
28 | 3:38.41 | Reino Olervo, IFK Umeå 49 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 6 | 17.3.24 | ||||
Överlång bana - odoserad | ||||||||||
2:19.78 | Martin Engkvist, Lulekamraterna 82 | Lulekamraternas MLK | Lulekamraterna | 1 | 28.1.24 | |||||
2:45.12 | Birk Waara, Gällivare SK 11 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 1 13 | 16.3.24 | |||||
2:45.56 | Ture Andersson, Luleå 11 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 2 13 | 27.1.24 | |||||
2:46.90 | Sebastian Amnéus, IFK Umeå 11 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 3 13 | 27.1.24 | |||||
2:47.36 | Elis Berggren, Piteå IF 12 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 3 13 | 16.3.24 | |||||
2:47.70 | Sebastian Bonde, Haparanda SKT 11 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 4 13 | 16.3.24 | |||||
2:49.01 | Arvid Lundblom, Morjärv 10 | Morjärvs SK | Morjärv | 2 | 28.1.24 | |||||
2:57.56 | Tristan Fallström, Haparanda SKT 12 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 3 12 | 27.1.24 | |||||
2:58.28 | Joshua Spets, Nedre Soppero 12 | Nedre Soppero IK | Nedre Soppero | 4 12 | 27.1.24 | |||||
2:58.54 | Viktor Sjögren, Luleå 12 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 5 12 | 27.1.24 | |||||
M 1500 m | ||||||||||
1 | 4:22.00 | Lucas Wall, IFK Umeå 07 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 6 17 h2 | 24.2.24 | IUSM | |||
2 | 4:28.63 | Mikkel Knif, IFK Umeå 82 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 | 6.2.24 | ||||
3 | 4:32.58 | Niklas Berglund, IFK Umeå 79 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 | 23.1.24 | ||||
4 | 4:38.89 | Martin Engkvist, Lulekamraterna 82 | Lulekamraternas MLK | Lulekamraterna | 1 | 7.1.24 | ||||
5 | 4:58.66 | Vidar Holmbom, Gällivare SK 08 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 2 | 7.1.24 | ||||
6 | 4:59.34 | Jonathan Olofsson, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 3 | 6.2.24 | ||||
7 | 5:00.33 | Thomas Strömsten, IFK Umeå 70 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 4 | 6.2.24 | ||||
8 | 5:05.93 | Robert Eriksson, Jalles 75 | Jalles TC | Jalles | 5 | 6.2.24 | ||||
9 | 5:10.16 | Vilhelm Borssén, IFK Umeå 08 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 17 | 19.11.23 | ||||
10 | 5:16.95 | Vilmer Jonsson, Umedalen 08 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 3 17 | 19.11.23 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 5:18.81 | Mohamed Ibraahim, Gällivare SK 08 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 1 16 | 2.3.24 | ||||
12 | 5:20.19 | Tor Almqvist, Umedalen 08 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 4 17 | 19.11.23 | ||||
13 | 5:27.84 | Gustav Lindmark, Gällivare SK 10 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 1 15 | 3.3.24 | ||||
14 | 5:28.12 | Kristoffer Nordekvist, Luleå 82 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 3 | 7.1.24 | ||||
15 | 5:29.20 | Elias Hellström, Tväråselet 09 | Tväråselets AIF | Tväråselet | 2 15 | 3.3.24 | ||||
16 | 5:41.43 | Simon Eriksson, Piteå IF 08 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 5 17 | 19.11.23 | ||||
Överlång bana - odoserad | ||||||||||
4:30.10 | Peter Larson, Lulekamraterna 85 | Lulekamraternas MLK | Lulekamraterna | 1 | 27.1.24 | |||||
4:31.75 | Martin Engkvist, Lulekamraterna 82 | Lulekamraternas MLK | Lulekamraterna | 2 | 27.1.24 | |||||
4:35.89 | Jonas Johansson, Luleguttene 83 | Luleguttene SLK | Luleguttene | 3 | 27.1.24 | |||||
4:36.49 | Måns Lundberg, Luleå 88 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 4 | 27.1.24 | |||||
4:51.48 | Liban Farah, Boden FI 03 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 5 | 27.1.24 | |||||
4:52.34 | Mohamed Ibraahim, Gällivare SK 08 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 1 17 | 16.3.24 | |||||
M 3000 m | ||||||||||
1 | 8:38.30 | Benjamin Näslund, IFK Umeå 01 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 A | 19.12.23 | ||||
2 | 8:53.94 | Erik Linnér, IFK Umeå 00 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 13 | 16.2.24 | ISM | |||
3 | 8:56.36 | Hannes Bjernhagen, Piteå IF 94 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 9 C | 27.1.24 | ||||
4 | 9:23.70 | Hampus Björck, IFK Umeå 03 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 A | 19.12.23 | ||||
5 | 9:26.73 | Niklas Berglund, IFK Umeå 79 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 | 21.3.24 | ||||
6 | 9:36.14 | Mikkel Knif, IFK Umeå 82 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 3 A | 19.12.23 | ||||
7 | 9:50.5m | David Lundsten, IFK Umeå 88 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 A | 19.12.23 | ||||
8 | 10:11.06 | Christoffer Larsson, IFK Umeå 83 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 3 | 21.3.24 | ||||
9 | 10:30.90 | Tomas Pekkari, IFK Umeå 80 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 B | 19.12.23 | ||||
10 | 11:15.10 | Vilhelm Borssén, IFK Umeå 08 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 5 B | 19.12.23 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 11:17.88 | Thomas Strömsten, IFK Umeå 70 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 6 B | 19.12.23 | ||||
12 | 11:37.59 | Daniel Nilsson, TTGU 81 | TTGU IF | TTGU | 7 B | 19.12.23 | ||||
13 | 11:54.22 | Jörgen Högkvist, IFK Umeå 69 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 5 | 21.3.24 | ||||
14 | 12:12.81 | Peter Bäcklund, IFK Umeå 63 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 3 C | 19.12.23 | ||||
15 | 12:29.56 | Björn Eriksson, IFK Umeå 66 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 6 | 21.3.24 | ||||
16 | 12:36.80 | Jonathan Edlund, IFK Umeå 91 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 4 C | 19.12.23 | ||||
17 | 12:40.31 | Thomas Lindström, IFK Umeå 54 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 8 | 21.3.24 | ||||
18 | 12:49.07 | Magnus Borssén, IFK Umeå 77 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 6 C | 19.12.23 | ||||
19 | 16:13.51 | Lars Johansson, Lycksele 81 | Lycksele LK | Lycksele | 8 B | 19.12.23 | ||||
M Höjd | ||||||||||
1 | 1.91 | Olle BÃ¥ng, Umedalen 02 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 1 | 6.2.24 | ||||
2 | 1.81 | Felix Ridderstråle, Piteå IF 04 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 1 | 19.11.23 | ||||
3 | 1.77 | Hannes Furberg, Skellefteå AIK 06 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 1 | 10.2.24 | ||||
4 | 1.73 | Arvid Nilsson, Umedalen 09 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 1 15 | 7.1.24 | ||||
5 | 1.67 | Harry Signal, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 14 | 27.1.24 | ||||
5 | 1.67 | Eskil Grundström, Skellefteå AIK 08 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 1 17 | 16.3.24 | ||||
7 | 1.66 | Simon Eriksson, Piteå IF 08 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 2 17 | 20.1.24 | ||||
8 | 1.64 | Vilmer Jonsson, Umedalen 08 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 1 17 | 10.2.24 | ||||
9 | 1.61 | Segran Nazarov, Boden FI 07 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 3 17 | 28.1.24 | ||||
10 | 1.59 | Tor Almqvist, Umedalen 08 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 3 17 | 10.2.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 1.57 | Hugo Lejon, Nedre Soppero 07 | Nedre Soppero IK | Nedre Soppero | 1 17 | 3.3.24 | ||||
12 | 1.56 | Ludwig Sjödin, Skellefteå AIK 95 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 3 | 24.1.24 | ||||
13 | 1.55 | Egon Johansson, Piteå IF 11 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 1 13 | 16.3.24 | ||||
14 | 1.54 | Vilmer Kågström, Skellefteå AIK 08 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 2 | 19.2.24 | ||||
15 | 1.53 | Viktor Bladh, Piteå IF 12 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 1 13 | 23.3.24 | ||||
16 | 1.49 | Nils Gustafsson Tengman, Umedalen 08 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | =4 17 | 10.2.24 | ||||
16 | 1.49 | Arvid Nilsson, Umedalen 08 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | =6 17 | 10.2.24 | ||||
18 | 1.48 | Mats Olsson, Morjärv 65 | Morjärvs SK | Morjärv | pen 55 | 17.2.24 | IVSM | |||
19 | 1.46 | Melker Tuvemyr, Morjärv 07 | Morjärvs SK | Morjärv | 6 17 | 19.11.23 | ||||
19 | 1.46 | Sixten Lundqvist, Piteå IF 10 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 1 14 | 21.1.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
19 | 1.46 | Wilmer Lantto, Nedre Soppero 10 | Nedre Soppero IK | Nedre Soppero | 2 14 | 21.1.24 | ||||
22 | 1.44 | Isak Bengtsson, Umedalen 08 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | hep 17 | 17.12.23 | ||||
22 | 1.44 | Viggo Danielsson, Umedalen 08 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | hep 17 | 17.12.23 | ||||
22 | 1.44 | Gustav Lindmark, Gällivare SK 10 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 1 14 | 2.3.24 | ||||
22 | 1.44 | Ari Freyr Gautason, Umedalen 12 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 3 13 | 23.3.24 | ||||
26 | 1.43 | Frans Åkerlund, Skellefteå AIK 10 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | =2 15 | 7.1.24 | ||||
27 | 1.42 | Gustav Furberg, Skellefteå AIK 08 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 5 | 24.1.24 | ||||
27 | 1.42 | Jonathan Olofsson, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 6 14 | 11.2.24 | ||||
29 | 1.41 | Olle Nordström, Boden FI 09 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 3 15 | 19.11.23 | ||||
29 | 1.41 | Elis Löfgren, Boden FI 07 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 4 17 | 28.1.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 1.40 | Adrian Björkevid, Nedre Soppero 12 | Nedre Soppero IK | Nedre Soppero | 1 12 | 21.1.24 | ||||
31 | 1.40 | Mile Edin, Gällivare SK 10 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 5 14 | 27.1.24 | ||||
31 | 1.40 | Arvid Norén, Boden FI 09 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 1 15 | 28.1.24 | ||||
34 | 1.39 | Vilhelm Nilsson, Luleå 11 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 2 13 | 16.3.24 | ||||
35 | 1.38 | Benjamin Norum, Umedalen 12 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 4 13 | 23.3.24 | ||||
36 | 1.36 | Hannes Majanen, Haparanda SKT 10 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 6 15 | 19.11.23 | ||||
37 | 1.32 | Axel Bejstam-Zarin, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 6 14 | 27.1.24 | ||||
38 | 1.31 | Malte Wirén, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 7 15 | 19.11.23 | ||||
38 | 1.31 | Bore Forslund, Nedre Soppero 12 | Nedre Soppero IK | Nedre Soppero | 2 12 | 21.1.24 | ||||
38 | 1.31 | Olle Fjellgren, Gällivare SK 10 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 3 15 | 16.3.24 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 1.28 | Henrik Westerlind, Luleå 52 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 1 70 | 7.1.24 | ||||
42 | 1.27 | Birk Waara, Gällivare SK 11 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 4 13 | 16.3.24 | ||||
43 | 1.26 | Joel Rönnqvist, Umedalen 11 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 1 13 | 19.11.23 | ||||
43 | 1.26 | Sixten Andersson, Umedalen 11 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 2 13 | 19.11.23 | ||||
43 | 1.26 | Simon Vestberg, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 8 15 | 19.11.23 | ||||
43 | 1.26 | Elias Bengtsson, Umedalen 11 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 5 13 | 23.3.24 | ||||
43 | 1.26 | Hampus Nilsson, Umedalen 11 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 6 13 | 23.3.24 | ||||
48 | 1.25 | Hampus Wirén, IFK Umeå 12 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 13 | 17.3.24 | ||||
49 | 1.24 | Elis Berggren, Piteå IF 12 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 4 12 | 27.1.24 | ||||
49 | 1.24 | Pontus Eriksson, Piteå IF 11 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 5 13 | 16.3.24 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 1.22 | Melvin Hjort, IFK Umeå 12 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | =6 13 | 24.2.24 | ||||
52 | 1.21 | Liam Wennberg, Piteå IF 11 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | =4 13 | 19.11.23 | ||||
53 | 1.20 | Olle Forsberg, Umedalen 11 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | qua 13 | 16.12.23 | ||||
53 | 1.20 | Oliver Carmona Haegerström, Umedalen 12 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 3 13 | 18.1.24 | ||||
55 | 1.17 | Alve Holmbom, Gällivare SK 12 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 4 13 | 7.1.24 | ||||
55 | 1.17 | Sebastian Bonde, Haparanda SKT 11 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | =8 13 | 11.2.24 | ||||
57 | 1.16 | Leon Marklund, Piteå IF 11 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 6 13 | 19.11.23 | ||||
58 | 1.15 | Adam Ottosson, Umedalen 11 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 5 13 | 18.1.24 | ||||
59 | 1.12 | Knut Tjerngren, Skellefteå AIK 12 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 7 | 24.1.24 | ||||
60 | 1.11 | Adam Rejnevik, Umedalen 12 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 9 13 | 23.3.24 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
61 | 1.00 | Melvin Backlund, IFK Umeå 12 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 6 13 | 18.1.24 | ||||
61 | 1.00 | Malte Fällman, Hörnefors 12 | Hörnefors IF | Hörnefors | 3 13 | 17.3.24 | ||||
M Stav | ||||||||||
1 | 3.72 | Victor Edström, IFK Umeå 08 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 13 HS | 15.3.24 | ||||
2 | 2.74 | Martin Alfredsson, IFK Umeå 84 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 | 6.1.24 | ||||
3 | 2.65 | Harry Signal, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 14 | 10.2.24 | ||||
4 | 2.49 | Arvid Nilsson, Umedalen 09 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | hep 15 | 16.12.23 | ||||
5 | 2.32 | Sune Persson, IFK Umeå 45 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 | 30.1.24 | ||||
6 | 2.30 | Vilmer Jonsson, Umedalen 08 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 1 17 | 11.2.24 | ||||
7 | 2.25 | Hannes Majanen, Haparanda SKT 10 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 1 14 | 20.1.24 | ||||
8 | 2.22 | Sixten Lundqvist, Piteå IF 10 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 1 15 | 19.11.23 | ||||
8 | 2.22 | Hampus Wirén, IFK Umeå 12 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 | 18.2.24 | ||||
10 | 2.16 | Gustav Lindmark, Gällivare SK 10 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 1 14 | 28.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
10 | 2.16 | Hampus Wilhelmsson, Umedalen 12 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 2 12 | 28.1.24 | ||||
10 | 2.16 | Sebastian Bonde, Haparanda SKT 11 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 1 13 | 10.2.24 | ||||
13 | 2.14 | Eskil Grundström, Skellefteå AIK 08 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 1 17 | 6.1.24 | ||||
14 | 2.10 | Tor Almqvist, Umedalen 08 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 2 17 | 11.2.24 | ||||
15 | 2.09 | Isak Bengtsson, Umedalen 08 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | hep 17 | 16.12.23 | ||||
16 | 2.04 | Henrik Westerlind, Luleå 52 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 1 70 | 6.1.24 | ||||
17 | 1.93 | Nils Gustafsson Tengman, Umedalen 08 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 2 17 | 19.11.23 | ||||
18 | 1.86 | Axel Bejstam-Zarin, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 3 14 | 28.1.24 | ||||
19 | 1.73 | Elias Bengtsson, Umedalen 11 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 2 13 | 19.11.23 | ||||
20 | 1.63 | Simon Vestberg, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | =4 15 | 19.11.23 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
20 | 1.63 | Malte Wirén, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | =4 15 | 19.11.23 | ||||
22 | 1.33 | Linus Grebner Irgum, IFK Umeå 11 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 3 13 | 19.11.23 | ||||
23 | 1.25 | Natnael Dawit, Haparanda SKT 12 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 2 13 | 16.3.24 | ||||
M Längd | ||||||||||
1 | 6.63 | Jonathan Marklund, Skellefteå AIK 97 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 1 | 6.1.24 | ||||
2 | 6.32 | Felix Ridderstråle, Piteå IF 04 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 1 | 18.11.23 | ||||
3 | 6.07 | Hannes Furberg, Skellefteå AIK 06 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 2 | 21.1.24 | ||||
4 | 6.02 | Ville Makslahti, Luleå 03 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 2 | 31.1.24 | ||||
5 | 5.78 | Vilhelm Borssén, IFK Umeå 08 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 4 16 B | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
6 | 5.71 | Hugo Hakeberg, Luleå 06 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 2 | 11.2.24 | ||||
7 | 5.59 | Joel Reinholdsson, Umedalen 01 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 4 | 23.2.24 | ||||
8 | 5.43 | Vilmer Jonsson, Umedalen 08 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | hep 17 | 16.12.23 | ||||
9 | 5.38 | Gustav Furberg, Skellefteå AIK 08 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 2 17 | 11.2.24 | ||||
10 | 5.37 | Samuel Bergkvist, Boden FI 08 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 2 17 | 27.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 5.33 | Edwin Bergh, Skellefteå AIK 06 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 3 | 6.1.24 | ||||
12 | 5.30 | Eskil Grundström, Skellefteå AIK 08 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 1 17 | 21.1.24 | ||||
13 | 5.27 | Hjalmar Rutqvist, IFK Umeå 09 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 15 | 27.1.24 | ||||
14 | 5.20 | Ivar Thonérfelth, Skellefteå AIK 09 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 1 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
15 | 5.18 | Carl Eriksson, Luleå 08 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 2 | 16.3.24 | ||||
16 | 5.07 | Arvid Nilsson, Umedalen 09 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 1 15 | 6.1.24 | ||||
17 | 5.06 | Arvid Norén, Boden FI 09 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 1 15 | 16.3.24 | ||||
18 | 5.02 | Harry Signal, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
19 | 5.00 | Tor Almqvist, Umedalen 08 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 5 17 | 11.2.24 | ||||
20 | 4.98 | Mats Olsson, Morjärv 65 | Morjärvs SK | Morjärv | pen 55 | 17.2.24 | IVSM | |||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 4.92 | Hugo Lejon, Nedre Soppero 07 | Nedre Soppero IK | Nedre Soppero | 1 17 | 2.3.24 | ||||
22 | 4.90 | Elis Löfgren, Boden FI 07 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 2 17 | 2.3.24 | ||||
23 | 4.81 | Elias Hellström, Tväråselet 09 | Tväråselets AIF | Tväråselet | 2 15 | 16.3.24 | ||||
24 | 4.78 | Wilmer Lantto, Nedre Soppero 10 | Nedre Soppero IK | Nedre Soppero | 1 14 | 21.1.24 | ||||
25 | 4.69 | Viggo Danielsson, Umedalen 08 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 6 17 | 11.2.24 | ||||
26 | 4.67 | Simon Eriksson, Piteå IF 08 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 3 17 | 21.1.24 | ||||
27 | 4.62 | Erik Lundbäck, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 14 | 10.2.24 | ||||
28 | 4.56 | Hannes Majanen, Haparanda SKT 10 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 2 14 | 21.1.24 | ||||
29 | 4.49 | Johannes Jungerstam, IFK Umeå 09 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 4 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
30 | 4.48 | Arvid Wennberg, Luleå 10 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 5 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
30 | 4.48 | Isak Bengtsson, Umedalen 08 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | hep 17 | 16.12.23 | ||||
30 | 4.48 | Vilmer Kågström, Skellefteå AIK 08 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 4 17 | 21.1.24 | ||||
33 | 4.41 | Mohamed Ibraahim, Gällivare SK 08 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 1 17 | 16.3.24 | ||||
34 | 4.38 | Mile Edin, Gällivare SK 10 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 2 14 | 3.3.24 | ||||
35 | 4.35 | Nils Gustafsson Tengman, Umedalen 08 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 6 17 | 18.11.23 | ||||
36 | 4.25 | Gustav Oja, Nedre Soppero 10 | Nedre Soppero IK | Nedre Soppero | 6 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
37 | 4.21 | Pontus Jonsson, Piteå IF 06 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 3 | 16.3.24 | ||||
38 | 4.18 | Melker Thomson, Star 10 | Star SC | Star | 3 14 | 21.1.24 | ||||
39 | 4.15 | Olle Nordström, Boden FI 09 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 4 15 | 27.1.24 | ||||
40 | 4.14 | Daniel Spets, Nedre Soppero 10 | Nedre Soppero IK | Nedre Soppero | 4 14 | 21.1.24 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
40 | 4.14 | Axel Rehnmark, Haparanda SKT 10 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 3 15 | 16.3.24 | ||||
42 | 4.10 | David Morén, Skellefteå AIK 74 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 1 50 | 6.1.24 | ||||
43 | 4.08 | Frans Åkerlund, Skellefteå AIK 10 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 1 15 | 19.2.24 | ||||
44 | 4.07 | Hjalmar Lundmark, Skellefteå AIK 10 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 3 | 24.1.24 | ||||
45 | 3.93 | Jonathan Olofsson, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 5 14 | 10.2.24 | ||||
46 | 3.90 | Torsten Pettersson, Boden FI 10 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 5 15 | 16.3.24 | ||||
47 | 3.89 | Gustav Lindmark, Gällivare SK 10 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 5 14 | 3.3.24 | ||||
48 | 3.88 | Sixten Lundqvist, Piteå IF 10 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 11 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
49 | 3.84 | Joel Almqvist, Umedalen 10 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 7 14 | 10.2.24 | ||||
50 | 3.83 | Malte Wirén, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 15 | 18.1.24 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 3.72 | Ossian Nyroos, Skellefteå AIK 06 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 5 | 6.1.24 | ||||
52 | 3.71 | Isak Tjikkom, Nedre Soppero 10 | Nedre Soppero IK | Nedre Soppero | 15 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
53 | 3.68 | Hjalmar Sandqvist, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 6 | 31.1.24 | ||||
53 | 3.68 | William Franck, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 10 14 | 10.2.24 | ||||
55 | 3.59 | Olle Fjellgren, Gällivare SK 10 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 7 15 | 16.3.24 | ||||
56 | 3.55 | Simon Vestberg, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 17 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
57 | 3.53 | Dennis Nystedt, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 3 15 | 18.1.24 | ||||
58 | 3.48 | Axel Bejstam-Zarin, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 12 14 | 10.2.24 | ||||
59 | 3.16 | Sune Persson, IFK Umeå 45 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 | 18.1.24 | ||||
60 | 3.08 | Adrian Holmström, Piteå IF 10 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 21 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
61 | 2.78 | Laara-Issat Fjellgren, Gällivare SK 09 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 2 15 | 2.3.24 | ||||
62 | 2.51 | Oliver Karlsson, Gällivare SK 10 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 8 15 | 16.3.24 | ||||
M Tresteg | ||||||||||
1 | 12.86 | Jonathan Marklund, Skellefteå AIK 97 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 1 | 7.1.24 | ||||
2 | 12.13 | Hannes Furberg, Skellefteå AIK 06 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 2 | 7.1.24 | ||||
3 | 11.37 | Vilhelm Borssén, IFK Umeå 08 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 17 | 10.2.24 | ||||
4 | 11.00 | Gustav Furberg, Skellefteå AIK 08 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 4 | 20.1.24 | ||||
5 | 10.80 | Elis Löfgren, Boden FI 07 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 1 17 | 3.3.24 | ||||
6 | 10.69 | Wilmer Lantto, Nedre Soppero 10 | Nedre Soppero IK | Nedre Soppero | 5 | 20.1.24 | ||||
7 | 10.54 | Eskil Grundström, Skellefteå AIK 08 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 1 | 19.2.24 | ||||
8 | 9.94 | Elias Hellström, Tväråselet 09 | Tväråselets AIF | Tväråselet | 1 15 | 28.1.24 | ||||
9 | 9.92 | Hugo Lejon, Nedre Soppero 07 | Nedre Soppero IK | Nedre Soppero | 2 17 | 3.3.24 | ||||
10 | 9.82 | Vilmer Kågström, Skellefteå AIK 08 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 4 17 | 10.2.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 9.53 | Frans Åkerlund, Skellefteå AIK 10 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 1 | 24.1.24 | ||||
12 | 9.14 | Gustav Oja, Nedre Soppero 10 | Nedre Soppero IK | Nedre Soppero | 2 14 | 2.3.24 | ||||
13 | 8.59 | Gustav Lindmark, Gällivare SK 10 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 3 14 | 2.3.24 | ||||
14 | 8.48 | Torsten Pettersson, Boden FI 10 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 2 14 | 28.1.24 | ||||
15 | 8.35 | Malte Wirén, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 15 | 17.3.24 | ||||
M Kula | ||||||||||
1 | 11.55 | Nils Pettersson, Boden FI 81 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 1 | 18.11.23 | ||||
2 | 9.11 | Ludwig Sjödin, Skellefteå AIK 95 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 1 | 19.2.24 | ||||
3 | 7.69 | Eddie Ljungwe, Piteå IF 84 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 2 | 18.11.23 | ||||
4 | 7.43 | Peter Franck, IFK Umeå 71 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 | 23.3.24 | ||||
M Vikt | ||||||||||
1 | 9.17 | Nils Pettersson, Boden FI 81 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 1 40 | 20.1.24 | ||||
K 60 m | ||||||||||
1 | 7.73 | Nellie Wartanian, IFK Umeå 05 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 4 19 h3 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
2 | 7.98 | Amanda Isaksson, Boden FI 01 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 1 | 6.1.24 | ||||
2 | 7.98 | Erika Gustafsson, Boden FI 02 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 4 h5 | 27.1.24 | ||||
4 | 8.00 | Cornelia Nilsson, Skellefteå AIK 01 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 2 | 6.1.24 | ||||
5 | 8.15 | Tilda Fridenborg, Skellefteå AIK 08 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 1 17 h2 | 10.2.24 | ||||
6 | 8.19 | Signe Pettersson, Skellefteå AIK 09 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 1 15 | 16.3.24 | ||||
7 | 8.20 | Ally Robertsson Holmberg, Skellefteå AIK 03 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 4 h2 | 3.12.23 | ||||
8 | 8.26 | Eyja Gautadóttir, Umedalen 09 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 1 15 | 6.1.24 | ||||
9 | 8.34 | Tindra Strandberg, Luleå 08 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 3 17 | 10.2.24 | ||||
10 | 8.42 | Fia Viklund, Skellefteå AIK 03 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 4 h6 | 2.2.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 8.43 | Alva Renström, Skellefteå AIK 10 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 1 14 h1 | 20.1.24 | ||||
12 | 8.46 | Lina Holmström, Skellefteå AIK 10 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 4 15 | 6.1.24 | ||||
13 | 8.48 | Miranda Rosenius, Skellefteå AIK 02 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 5 | 6.1.24 | ||||
13 | 8.48 | Elvira Stenlund, Skellefteå AIK 09 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 2 15 | 20.1.24 | ||||
15 | 8.49 | Emilia Jonsdotter, Umedalen 08 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 2 17 | 6.1.24 | ||||
15 | 8.49 | Elvira Stark, Star 08 | Star SC | Star | 4 17 | 10.2.24 | ||||
17 | 8.54 | Estelle Mjöbring, Umedalen 08 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 2 17 h2 | 10.2.24 | ||||
18 | 8.56 | Irma Granberg, IFK Umeå 09 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 15 h3 | 18.11.23 | ||||
19 | 8.59 | Nellie Aronsson, Umedalen 11 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 2 13 | 10.2.24 | ||||
20 | 8.60 | Nike Gebing, Piteå IF 11 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 1 13 | 20.1.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 8.64 | Tyra Alldén, Gällivare SK 09 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 2 15 | 2.3.24 | ||||
22 | 8.65 | Wilma Lundbäck, Haparanda SKT 07 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 4 17 | 27.1.24 | ||||
22 | 8.65 | Novalie Holmkvist, IFK Umeå 12 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 13 | 24.2.24 | ||||
24 | 8.66 | Nea Kylmämaa, Haparanda SKT 11 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 2 13 | 20.1.24 | ||||
25 | 8.67 | Svea Andersson-Junkka, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 14 | 10.2.24 | ||||
26 | 8.69 | Asta Strömberg, Luleå 09 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 3 15 | 27.1.24 | ||||
27 | 8.70mx | Meja Berggren, Skellefteå AIK 07 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 4 A | 24.1.24 | ||||
28 | 8.72 | Nova Blomstam, Gällivare SK 11 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 2 13 | 27.1.24 | ||||
28 | 8.72 | Julia Olofsson, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 3 14 | 10.2.24 | ||||
28 | 8.72 | Lotta Laurin, IFK Umeå 99 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 | 17.3.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 8.75 | Stella Sällström, IFK Umeå 04 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 A | 6.2.24 | ||||
31 | 8.75 | Elvira Brännström, Haparanda SKT 10 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 1 14 | 2.3.24 | ||||
33 | 8.81 | Juni Andersson, Gällivare SK 11 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 3 13 | 20.1.24 | ||||
33 | 8.81 | Hilma Pettersson, Umedalen 08 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 5 17 h1 | 10.2.24 | ||||
35 | 8.82 | Saga Simone Willerslev, Gällivare SK 11 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 2 13 h3 | 10.2.24 | ||||
36 | 8.84 | Nelli Kumpula, HaparandaTornio 09 | HaparandaTornio TFC | HaparandaTornio | 4 15 h1 | 20.1.24 | ||||
37 | 8.85 | Lowa Juneblad, Umedalen 05 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 1 B | 6.2.24 | ||||
38 | 8.86 | Nova Fagerqvist, Luleå 09 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 2 15 h2 | 27.1.24 | ||||
38 | 8.86 | Emmy Erlandsson, Luleå 05 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 2 | 27.1.24 | ||||
38 | 8.86 | Paula Israelsson, IFK Umeå 96 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 7 h2 | 27.1.24 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 8.87 | Nourelhouda Bensalem, Gällivare SK 11 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 2 13 h1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
42 | 8.88 | Maja Emanuelsson, Nedre Soppero 10 | Nedre Soppero IK | Nedre Soppero | 3 15 h2 | 18.11.23 | ||||
43 | 8.89 | Lilly Josefsson, Piteå IF 11 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 6 13 | 10.2.24 | ||||
44 | 8.90 | Lisa Hedström, Star 10 | Star SC | Star | 3 14 h1 | 10.2.24 | ||||
45 | 8.91mx | Alma Lindgren, Skellefteå AIK 07 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 5 A | 24.1.24 | ||||
46 | 8.92 | Miriam Marklin, IFK Umeå 92 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 | 17.3.24 | ||||
47 | 8.93 | Moa Aaro, Skellefteå AIK 07 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 6 17 | 6.1.24 | ||||
48 | 8.94 | Julia Waara, Gällivare SK 10 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 3 14 h4 | 10.2.24 | ||||
49 | 8.98 | Saga Engfors, Gällivare SK 08 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 5 17 | 18.11.23 | ||||
50 | 9.00 | Felicia Isaksson, Riviera 06 | Riviera FI | Riviera | 2 | 18.11.23 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 9.02 | Agnes Ejerfors, Piteå IF 11 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 1 13 h1 | 16.3.24 | ||||
52 | 9.03 | Alina Joss, IFK Umeå 11 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 13 | 17.3.24 | ||||
53 | 9.04 | Nea Perttula, Haparanda SKT 09 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 3 15 h1 | 10.2.24 | ||||
54 | 9.05 | Alice Lundström, Nedre Soppero 10 | Nedre Soppero IK | Nedre Soppero | 3 14 h1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
55 | 9.06 | Tindra Burman Sjölander, Umedalen 11 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 3 13 h2 | 18.11.23 | ||||
56 | 9.08 | Alicia Engman, Gällivare SK 10 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 3 15 h1 | 18.11.23 | ||||
57 | 9.17 | Lillian Pettersson, Boden FI 12 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 6 13 | 16.3.24 | ||||
58 | 9.18 | Agnes Kieri, Luleå 11 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 4 13 h2 | 18.11.23 | ||||
59 | 9.19 | Siri Lindgren, Skellefteå AIK 09 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 3 15 h2 | 20.1.24 | ||||
60 | 9.20 | Thea Thafvelin, IFK Umeå 09 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 4 15 h1 | 10.2.24 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
61 | 9.22 | Siri Lewis, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 6 15 h2 | 18.11.23 | ||||
61 | 9.22 | Maya Pettersson, Skellefteå AIK 10 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 1 15 | 23.3.24 | ||||
63 | 9.25 | Anastasia Oberlauf Poopuu, IFK Umeå 94 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 B | 18.1.24 | ||||
63 | 9.25 | Sigrid Styrman, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 C | 23.1.24 | ||||
65 | 9.26 | Irma Bjurdamm, IFK Umeå 09 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 4 15 h1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
66 | 9.31 | Ellen Möller, Skellefteå AIK 09 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 2 15 | 23.3.24 | ||||
67 | 9.32 | Sofia Rycaj Holm, Skellefteå AIK 09 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 6 15 h1 | 20.1.24 | ||||
68 | 9.34 | Thelma Rantapää, Gällivare SK 11 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 3 13 h2 | 27.1.24 | ||||
69 | 9.35 | Olivia Bergström, Boden FI 11 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 3 13 h3 | 27.1.24 | ||||
70 | 9.36 | Maja Lodwika, IFK Umeå 06 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 3 | 18.11.23 | ||||
(70) | ||||||||||
71 | 9.38 | Astrid Rehnmark, Haparanda SKT 12 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 2 12 B | 20.1.24 | ||||
72 | 9.41 | Ida Kickinger, IFK Umeå 11 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 5 13 h2 | 18.11.23 | ||||
72 | 9.41 | Felicia Lundberg, IFK Umeå 12 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 3 13 | 17.3.24 | ||||
74 | 9.43 | Moa Lindgren, Skellefteå AIK 09 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 4 15 h2 | 20.1.24 | ||||
75 | 9.44 | Betty Eriksson, Piteå IF 11 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 3 13 h1 | 18.11.23 | ||||
75 | 9.44 | Julia Hällgren, Piteå IF 10 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 4 15 h3 | 18.11.23 | ||||
75 | 9.44 | Alina Åberg, IFK Umeå 11 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 6 13 h3 | 18.11.23 | ||||
75 | 9.44 | Selma Sundqvist, Boden FI 11 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 3 13 h1 | 16.3.24 | ||||
79 | 9.46 | Lydia Vesterlund, Piteå IF 10 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 5 15 h4 | 18.11.23 | ||||
80 | 9.49 | Ines Vestin, Umedalen 11 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 2 13 h4 | 10.2.24 | ||||
(80) | ||||||||||
81 | 9.53 | Jemina Sahlman, Haparanda SKT 11 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 2 13 h3 | 16.3.24 | ||||
82 | 9.54 | Nora Dahlberg, Nedre Soppero 12 | Nedre Soppero IK | Nedre Soppero | 2 12 | 27.1.24 | ||||
82 | 9.54 | Elsa Brännström, Haparanda SKT 12 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 2 13 h4 | 16.3.24 | ||||
84 | 9.56 | Rio Baltzari, Nedre Soppero 12 | Nedre Soppero IK | Nedre Soppero | 1 12 A | 20.1.24 | ||||
85 | 9.58 | Emina Åström, IFK Umeå 11 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 6 13 h2 | 18.11.23 | ||||
86 | 9.59 | Minnah Lindvall, Gällivare SK 10 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 5 14 h2 | 27.1.24 | ||||
87 | 9.65 | Maya Ahlin, Skellefteå AIK 09 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 6 15 h1 | 6.1.24 | ||||
87 | 9.65 | Sally Bystedt, Skellefteå AIK 11 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 3 13 h2 | 23.3.24 | ||||
89 | 9.66 | Elsa Åström, Nedre Soppero 09 | Nedre Soppero IK | Nedre Soppero | 5 15 | 2.3.24 | ||||
90 | 9.67 | Thea Nilsson, Umedalen 11 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 3 13 h1 | 10.2.24 | ||||
(90) | ||||||||||
90 | 9.67 | Hanna Andersson, Piteå IF 11 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 2 13 h5 | 16.3.24 | ||||
92 | 9.68 | Anna Nordenqvist, Umedalen 12 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 4 13 h1 | 23.3.24 | ||||
93 | 9.69 | Elsa Lundberg, Tväråselet 12 | Tväråselets AIF | Tväråselet | 4 12 C | 20.1.24 | ||||
93 | 9.69 | Sofie Mogemark, Haparanda SKT 12 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 4 12 | 27.1.24 | ||||
95 | 9.76 | Lisa Edelbro, Luleå 12 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 3 12 h3 | 27.1.24 | ||||
96 | 9.77 | Elin Persson, Gällivare SK 10 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 5 14 | 2.3.24 | ||||
97 | 9.81 | Jackie Vallström, Skellefteå AIK 11 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 3 13 h1 | 6.1.24 | ||||
98 | 9.83 | Maya Salmi, Haparanda SKT 09 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 5 15 h3 | 10.2.24 | ||||
99 | 9.87 | Clava Holmbom, Gällivare SK 11 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 5 13 h1 | 6.1.24 | ||||
100 | 9.89 | Millie Lundgren, Skellefteå AIK 09 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 5 15 h3 | 18.11.23 | ||||
(100) | ||||||||||
101 | 9.90 | Cornelia Enström, Boden FI 11 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 5 13 h3 | 27.1.24 | ||||
102 | 9.94 | Moa Vikström, Skellefteå AIK 09 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 7 15 h2 | 6.1.24 | ||||
102 | 9.94 | Alma Johansson, Skellefteå AIK 11 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 7 13 h1 | 6.1.24 | ||||
102 | 9.94 | Hulda Qvist Vallmark, IFK Umeå 11 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 13 C | 18.1.24 | ||||
102 | 9.94 | Titti Segerström, Jokkmokk 11 | Jokkmokks SK | Jokkmokk | =4 13 h1 | 16.3.24 | ||||
106 | 9.95 | Agnes Niskala Blick, Haparanda SKT 09 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 6 15 h2 | 20.1.24 | ||||
107 | 9.96 | Ella Klippmark, Haparanda SKT 11 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 4 13 h1 | 20.1.24 | ||||
108 | 10.07 | Olivia Lindström, Skellefteå AIK 11 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 4 13 h2 | 6.1.24 | ||||
109 | 10.08 | Stella Fahlgren, Skellefteå AIK 11 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 5 13 h2 | 6.1.24 | ||||
110 | 10.10 | Alva Nordgren, Piteå IF 10 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 5 15 h1 | 18.11.23 | ||||
(110) | ||||||||||
111 | 10.13 | Sofi Ali Mohamed, IFK Umeå 11 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 3 13 D | 23.1.24 | ||||
111 | 10.13 | My Almqvist, Umedalen 12 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 4 13 h2 | 23.3.24 | ||||
113 | 10.18 | Nea Norrfors, Skellefteå AIK 10 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 7 15 h1 | 6.1.24 | ||||
113 | 10.18 | Leia Bäckström, Luleå 12 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 4 12 h3 | 27.1.24 | ||||
113 | 10.18 | Emma Henriksson, Gällivare SK 11 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 4 13 h4 | 16.3.24 | ||||
116 | 10.20 | Lykke Asplund, Umedalen 11 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 5 13 h3 | 10.2.24 | ||||
117 | 10.25 | Elvina Bergkvist, Boden FI 11 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 5 13 h1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
118 | 10.27 | Ebba Salonen, Haparanda SKT 11 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 5 13 h2 | 27.1.24 | ||||
119 | 10.28 | Gry Hjelte, Skellefteå AIK 12 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 5 13 h3 | 6.1.24 | ||||
119 | 10.28 | Tilly-Greta Henfridsson, IFK Umeå 12 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 13 C | 18.1.24 | ||||
(120) | ||||||||||
121 | 10.30 | Wilma Lind, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 5 14 h1 | 10.2.24 | ||||
122 | 10.32 | Elin Bonde, Haparanda SKT 12 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 4 13 h5 | 16.3.24 | ||||
123 | 10.34 | Filippa Mattsin, Gällivare SK 10 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 6 15 h1 | 18.11.23 | ||||
124 | 10.40 | Vilma Sondermann, Luleå 12 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 3 12 h1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
125 | 10.53mx | Agnes Forsgren, Skellefteå AIK 12 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 2 13 | 24.1.24 | ||||
126 | 10.56 | Lisa Rycaj Holm, Skellefteå AIK 12 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 6 13 h3 | 6.1.24 | ||||
127 | 10.61 | Eevi Virkkala, Haparanda SKT 11 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 5 13 h1 | 20.1.24 | ||||
128 | 10.75 | Meiya Rehnmark, IFK Umeå 12 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 5 13 h2 | 23.3.24 | ||||
129 | 10.76 | Irma Berggren, Skellefteå AIK 12 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 7 13 h3 | 6.1.24 | ||||
130 | 10.78 | Idun Koivumaa, Boden FI 12 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 4 12 h1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
(130) | ||||||||||
131 | 10.81 | Felicia Bojang, Haparanda SKT 08 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 5 17 | 27.1.24 | ||||
132 | 10.89 | Elva Jakobsson, Skellefteå AIK 12 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 8 13 h3 | 6.1.24 | ||||
133 | 10.90 | Emma Bystedt, Skellefteå AIK 83 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 1 40 | 20.1.24 | ||||
134 | 11.11 | Lovisa Lindholm, Skellefteå AIK 11 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 4 13 | 6.12.23 | ||||
135 | 11.18mx | Ebba Elveros, Skellefteå AIK 12 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 3 13 | 24.1.24 | ||||
136 | 11.28 | Li Johansson, Luleå 12 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 6 13 h1 | 16.3.24 | ||||
137 | 11.53 | Lilly Englund, Boden FI 12 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 6 12 h3 | 27.1.24 | ||||
138 | 11.55 | Alice Lundkvist, Luleå 12 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 5 12 h2 | 27.1.24 | ||||
139 | 12.88mx | Edith Hult, Luleå 56 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 2 65 | 6.1.24 | ||||
140 | 13.68mx | Inger Granlund, Skellefteå AIK 46 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 3 65 | 6.1.24 | ||||
K 200 m | ||||||||||
1 | 25.65 | Amanda Isaksson, Boden FI 01 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 1 C | 3.2.24 | ||||
2 | 26.23 | Eyja Gautadóttir, Umedalen 09 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 2 15 h4 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
3 | 26.99 | Tilda Fridenborg, Skellefteå AIK 08 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 1 A | 11.2.24 | ||||
4 | 28.10 | Signe Pettersson, Skellefteå AIK 09 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 3 15 A | 7.1.24 | ||||
5 | 28.11 | Elvira Stark, Riviera 08 | Riviera FI | Riviera | 1 | 19.11.23 | ||||
6 | 28.26 | Irma Granberg, IFK Umeå 09 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 4 15 h1 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
7 | 28.28 | Meja Berggren, Skellefteå AIK 07 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 2 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
8 | 28.39 | Erika Gustafsson, Boden FI 02 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 2 A | 20.1.24 | ||||
9 | 28.61 | Alva Renström, Skellefteå AIK 10 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 4 15 B | 7.1.24 | ||||
10 | 28.74 | Elvira Stenlund, Skellefteå AIK 09 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 5 15 A | 7.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 28.76 | Lova Grimborg, Gällivare SK 09 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 1 15 B | 19.11.23 | ||||
12 | 28.87 | Lotta Laurin, IFK Umeå 99 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 | 17.3.24 | ||||
13 | 28.99 | Nike Gebing, Piteå IF 11 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 1 13 A | 19.11.23 | ||||
14 | 29.05 | Miriam Marklin, IFK Umeå 92 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 | 17.3.24 | ||||
15 | 29.13 | Julia Olofsson, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 14 A | 11.2.24 | ||||
16 | 29.14 | Nellie Aronsson, Umedalen 11 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 1 13 C | 19.11.23 | ||||
16 | 29.14 | Tyra Alldén, Gällivare SK 09 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 1 15 | 3.3.24 | ||||
18 | 29.32 | Elvira Brännström, Haparanda SKT 10 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 1 14 A | 3.3.24 | ||||
19 | 29.50 | Nelli Kumpula, HaparandaTornio 09 | HaparandaTornio TFC | HaparandaTornio | 2 15 | 3.3.24 | ||||
20 | 29.51 | Alina Joss, IFK Umeå 11 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 13 | 17.3.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 29.64 | Tindra Burman Sjölander, Umedalen 11 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 1 13 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
22 | 29.87 | Nea Perttula, Haparanda SKT 09 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 4 15 A | 19.11.23 | ||||
22 | 29.87 | Alicia Engman, Gällivare SK 10 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 1 14 C | 11.2.24 | ||||
24 | 29.97 | Elise Eneris, Gällivare SK 06 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 2 | 19.11.23 | ||||
25 | 30.03 | Juni Andersson, Gällivare SK 11 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 2 13 A | 19.11.23 | ||||
26 | 30.06 | Lisa Hedström, Star 10 | Star SC | Star | 2 E--15 | 19.11.23 | ||||
27 | 30.08 | Julia Waara, Gällivare SK 10 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 2 14 A | 3.3.24 | ||||
28 | 30.14 | Lina Holmström, Skellefteå AIK 10 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 7 15 D | 7.1.24 | ||||
29 | 30.19 | Nourelhouda Bensalem, Gällivare SK 11 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 1 13 B | 19.11.23 | ||||
30 | 30.21 | Alina Åberg, IFK Umeå 11 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 13 B | 19.11.23 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 30.31 | Maja Emanuelsson, Nedre Soppero 10 | Nedre Soppero IK | Nedre Soppero | 2 15 C | 19.11.23 | ||||
32 | 30.34 | Wilma Nordgren, Boden FI 03 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 3 A | 20.1.24 | ||||
33 | 30.54 | Saga Simone Willerslev, Gällivare SK 11 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 2 13 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
34 | 30.55 | Agnes Kieri, Luleå 11 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 4 13 A | 19.11.23 | ||||
35 | 30.56 | Siri Lewis, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 3 E--15 | 19.11.23 | ||||
36 | 30.71 | Lilly Josefsson, Piteå IF 11 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 1 13 F | 11.2.24 | ||||
37 | 30.72 | Emmy Erlandsson, Luleå 05 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 8 B | 6.1.24 | ||||
38 | 30.77 | Nova Blomstam, Gällivare SK 11 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 2 13 C | 19.11.23 | ||||
39 | 30.94 | Thea Thafvelin, IFK Umeå 09 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 15 D | 19.11.23 | ||||
40 | 31.01 | Sigrid Styrman, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 14 E | 11.2.24 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 31.14 | Ida Kickinger, IFK Umeå 11 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 13 D | 19.11.23 | ||||
42 | 31.28 | Thelma Rantapää, Gällivare SK 11 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 3 13 B | 19.11.23 | ||||
43 | 31.38 | Sofia Rycaj Holm, Skellefteå AIK 09 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 3 15 C | 19.11.23 | ||||
44 | 31.45 | Betty Eriksson, Piteå IF 11 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 4 13 B | 19.11.23 | ||||
45 | 31.56 | Alice Lundström, Nedre Soppero 10 | Nedre Soppero IK | Nedre Soppero | 2 15 D | 19.11.23 | ||||
46 | 31.98 | Moa Lindgren, Skellefteå AIK 09 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 1 | 19.2.24 | ||||
47 | 32.01 | Julia Hällgren, Piteå IF 10 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 4 15 C | 19.11.23 | ||||
48 | 32.04 | Irma Bjurdamm, IFK Umeå 09 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 15 D | 11.2.24 | ||||
49 | 32.08 | Thea Nilsson, Umedalen 11 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 1 13 C | 11.2.24 | ||||
50 | 32.40 | Hanna Andersson, Piteå IF 11 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 3 13 C | 19.11.23 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
50 | 32.40 | Clava Holmbom, Gällivare SK 11 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 4 13 D | 7.1.24 | ||||
52 | 32.43 | Olivia Bergström, Boden FI 11 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 3 13 D | 19.11.23 | ||||
53 | 32.48 | Ines Vestin, Umedalen 11 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 1 13 E | 11.2.24 | ||||
54 | 32.91 | Elsa Brännström, Haparanda SKT 12 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 6 13 D | 7.1.24 | ||||
55 | 32.93 | Selma Sundqvist, Boden FI 11 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 3 13 C | 11.2.24 | ||||
56 | 33.14 | Maya Pettersson, Skellefteå AIK 10 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 11 15 D | 7.1.24 | ||||
57 | 33.15 | Moa Vikström, Skellefteå AIK 09 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 12 15 C | 7.1.24 | ||||
58 | 33.43 | Sofie Mogemark, Haparanda SKT 12 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 8 13 B | 7.1.24 | ||||
59 | 33.49 | Elsa Åström, Nedre Soppero 09 | Nedre Soppero IK | Nedre Soppero | 4 15 D | 19.11.23 | ||||
60 | 33.69 | Tyra Forslund, Skellefteå AIK 10 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 13 15 D | 7.1.24 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
61 | 34.11 | Hulda Qvist Vallmark, IFK Umeå 11 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 4 13 | 17.3.24 | ||||
62 | 34.48 | Elin Persson, Gällivare SK 10 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 4 E--15 | 19.11.23 | ||||
63 | 34.76 | Emma Henriksson, Gällivare SK 11 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 2 13 E | 11.2.24 | ||||
64 | 35.48 | Wilma Lind, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 14 E | 11.2.24 | ||||
65 | 35.65 | Elvina Bergkvist, Boden FI 11 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 2 13 D | 11.2.24 | ||||
66 | 36.12 | Meja Löfstedt, Skellefteå AIK 12 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 1 13 | 19.2.24 | ||||
67 | 36.14 | Emma Bystedt, Skellefteå AIK 83 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 1 40 | 20.1.24 | ||||
68 | 36.36 | Filippa Mattsin, Gällivare SK 10 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 3 14 E | 11.2.24 | ||||
69 | 37.80 | Idun Koivumaa, Boden FI 12 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 12 13 C | 7.1.24 | ||||
70 | 37.83 | Irma Berggren, Skellefteå AIK 12 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 2 13 | 19.2.24 | ||||
(70) | ||||||||||
71 | 39.02 | Elva Jakobsson, Skellefteå AIK 12 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 3 13 | 19.2.24 | ||||
72 | 45.42mx | Edith Hult, Luleå 56 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 3 50 | 6.1.24 | ||||
Överlång bana - odoserad | ||||||||||
29.01 | Wilma Lundbäck, Haparanda SKT 07 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 1 | 28.1.24 | |||||
29.05 | Julia Olofsson, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 14 A | 28.1.24 | |||||
29.55 | Emmy Erlandsson, Luleå 05 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 2 | 28.1.24 | |||||
29.67 | Nea Kylmämaa, Haparanda SKT 11 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 1 13 B | 28.1.24 | |||||
29.82 | Julia Waara, Gällivare SK 10 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 3 15 | 16.3.24 | |||||
29.83 | Novalie Holmkvist, IFK Umeå 12 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 12 A | 28.1.24 | |||||
30.27 | Saga Simone Willerslev, Gällivare SK 11 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 2 13 A | 28.1.24 | |||||
30.67 | Nova Fagerqvist, Luleå 09 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 2 15 A | 28.1.24 | |||||
30.93 | Thea Thafvelin, IFK Umeå 09 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 3 15 A | 28.1.24 | |||||
30.98 | Agnes Ejerfors, Piteå IF 11 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 2 13 B | 28.1.24 | |||||
31.18 | Elin Hammar, IFK Umeå 03 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 3 | 28.1.24 | |||||
31.43 | Alice Lundström, Nedre Soppero 10 | Nedre Soppero IK | Nedre Soppero | 1 14 B | 28.1.24 | |||||
31.90 | Irma Bjurdamm, IFK Umeå 09 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 15 B | 28.1.24 | |||||
31.90 | Felicia Lundberg, IFK Umeå 12 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 12 A | 28.1.24 | |||||
32.23 | Minnah Lindvall, Gällivare SK 10 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 2 14 B | 28.1.24 | |||||
32.42 | Olivia Bergström, Boden FI 11 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 3 13 B | 28.1.24 | |||||
32.50 | Maya Pettersson, Skellefteå AIK 10 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 3 14 B | 28.1.24 | |||||
32.67 | Lillian Pettersson, Boden FI 12 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 1 12 D | 28.1.24 | |||||
32.88 | Elsa Brännström, Haparanda SKT 12 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 3 12 A | 28.1.24 | |||||
32.96 | Jemina Sahlman, Haparanda SKT 11 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 1 13 D | 28.1.24 | |||||
33.04 | Tyra Forslund, Skellefteå AIK 10 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 4 14 B | 28.1.24 | |||||
33.19 | Nora Dahlberg, Nedre Soppero 12 | Nedre Soppero IK | Nedre Soppero | 1 12 B | 28.1.24 | |||||
33.38 | Sofie Mogemark, Haparanda SKT 12 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 4 13 A | 16.3.24 | |||||
34.17 | Ebba Salonen, Haparanda SKT 11 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 1 13 C | 28.1.24 | |||||
34.21 | Lisa Edelbro, Luleå 12 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 2 13 B | 16.3.24 | |||||
34.96 | Elvina Bergkvist, Boden FI 11 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 2 13 C | 28.1.24 | |||||
35.02 | Ellie Forsberg, Boden FI 12 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 3 13 B | 16.3.24 | |||||
35.03 | Leia Bäckström, Luleå 12 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 2 12 D | 28.1.24 | |||||
35.23 | Julia Salonen, Haparanda SKT 09 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 2 15 B | 28.1.24 | |||||
35.76 | Eevi Virkkala, Haparanda SKT 11 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 3 13 C | 28.1.24 | |||||
36.20 | Vilma Sondermann, Luleå 12 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 3 12 D | 28.1.24 | |||||
37.29 | Idun Koivumaa, Boden FI 12 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 3 12 C | 28.1.24 | |||||
44.12 | Edith Hult, Luleå 56 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 4 | 28.1.24 | |||||
K 400 m | ||||||||||
1 | 1:00.60 | Eyja Gautadóttir, Umedalen 09 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 1 15 | 23.3.24 | ||||
2 | 1:04.76 | Tilda Fridenborg, Skellefteå AIK 08 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 1 17 | 19.11.23 | ||||
3 | 1:05.53 | Estelle Mjöbring, Umedalen 08 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 1 17 A | 11.2.24 | ||||
4 | 1:05.60 | Hilma Pettersson, Umedalen 08 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 1 17 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
5 | 1:05.99 | Julia Olofsson, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 | 6.2.24 | ||||
6 | 1:06.23 | Elvira Stark, Star 08 | Star SC | Star | 2 17 B | 11.2.24 | ||||
7 | 1:06.90 | Elvira Brännström, Haparanda SKT 10 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 1 14 | 2.3.24 | ||||
8 | 1:07.22 | Julia Waara, Gällivare SK 10 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 2 14 | 2.3.24 | ||||
9 | 1:08.47 | Nike Gebing, Piteå IF 11 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 1 13 B | 23.3.24 | ||||
10 | 1:08.65 | Svea Andersson-Junkka, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 3 17 | 19.11.23 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 1:08.68 | Elise Eneris, Gällivare SK 06 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 1 | 10.2.24 | ||||
12 | 1:09.09 | Emmy Erlandsson, Luleå 05 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 3 | 23.1.24 | ||||
13 | 1:12.23 | Sigrid Styrman, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 4 | 23.1.24 | ||||
14 | 1:13.17 | Tyra Forslund, Skellefteå AIK 10 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 3 15 | 23.3.24 | ||||
15 | 1:14.04 | Felicia Isaksson, Star 06 | Star SC | Star | 2 | 7.1.24 | ||||
16 | 1:15.38 | Ines Vestin, Umedalen 11 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 1 13 A | 23.3.24 | ||||
17 | 1:15.70 | Moa Lindgren, Skellefteå AIK 09 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 1 15 | 2.3.24 | ||||
18 | 1:19.56 | My Almqvist, Umedalen 12 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 2 13 B | 23.3.24 | ||||
19 | 1:21.27 | Meiya Rehnmark, IFK Umeå 12 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 13 A | 23.3.24 | ||||
20 | 1:21.68 | Adina Aidanpää, Luleå 09 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 2 15 | 2.3.24 | ||||
Överlång bana - odoserad | ||||||||||
1:05.41 | Meja Berggren, Skellefteå AIK 07 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 2 17 | 28.1.24 | |||||
1:08.54 | Elise Eneris, Gällivare SK 06 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 1 | 28.1.24 | |||||
K 800 m | ||||||||||
1 | 2:31.49 | Julia Olofsson, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 | 14.2.24 | ||||
2 | 2:34.66 | Sara Valleräng, IFK Umeå 99 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | pen | 17.12.23 | ||||
3 | 2:35.11 | Svea Andersson-Junkka, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 | 31.1.24 | ||||
4 | 2:36.79 | Thea Thafvelin, IFK Umeå 09 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 | 31.1.24 | ||||
5 | 2:41.76 | Malin Weiland, Piteå IF 74 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | pen 50 | 17.2.24 | IVSM | |||
6 | 2:42.12 | Tuva Ljungwe, Piteå IF 11 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 1 13 | 19.11.23 | ||||
7 | 2:42.18 | Clava Holmbom, Gällivare SK 11 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 2 13 | 19.11.23 | ||||
8 | 2:42.99 | Nourelhouda Bensalem, Gällivare SK 11 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 3 13 | 19.11.23 | ||||
9 | 2:43.29 | Ida Kickinger, IFK Umeå 11 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 4 13 | 19.11.23 | ||||
10 | 2:44.06 | Juni Andersson, Gällivare SK 11 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 1 13 | 20.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 2:50.78 | Sigrid Styrman, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 | 14.2.24 | ||||
12 | 2:55.54 | Nellie Wartanian, IFK Umeå 05 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | pen | 17.12.23 | ||||
13 | 2:57.50 | Ally Robertsson Holmberg, Skellefteå AIK 03 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | pen | 24.2.24 | ||||
14 | 2:59.36 | Anastasia Oberlauf Poopuu, IFK Umeå 94 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 | 18.1.24 | ||||
15 | 3:02.43 | Agnes Ejerfors, Piteå IF 11 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 2 13 | 6.1.24 | ||||
16 | 3:05.64 | Betty Eriksson, Piteå IF 11 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 7 13 | 19.11.23 | ||||
17 | 3:07.25 | Selma Sundqvist, Boden FI 11 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 2 13 | 10.2.24 | ||||
18 | 3:10.30 | Elvina Bergkvist, Boden FI 11 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 3 13 | 10.2.24 | ||||
19 | 3:10.98 | Novalie Holmkvist, IFK Umeå 12 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 5 13 | 24.2.24 | ||||
20 | 3:11.61 | Ella Klippmark, Haparanda SKT 11 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 4 13 | 6.1.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 3:11.87 | Meja Löfstedt, Skellefteå AIK 12 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 5 13 | 6.1.24 | ||||
22 | 3:13.61 | Hanna Andersson, Piteå IF 11 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 9 13 | 19.11.23 | ||||
23 | 3:28.42 | Eevi Virkkala, Haparanda SKT 11 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 7 13 | 20.1.24 | ||||
24 | 3:46.82 | Idun Koivumaa, Boden FI 12 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 6 13 | 6.1.24 | ||||
Överlång bana - odoserad | ||||||||||
2:40.72 | Juni Andersson, Gällivare SK 11 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 1 13 | 27.1.24 | |||||
2:51.94 | Agnes Ejerfors, Piteå IF 11 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 3 13 | 27.1.24 | |||||
2:53.13 | Sara Lundblom, Morjärv 77 | Morjärvs SK | Morjärv | 1 | 28.1.24 | |||||
2:55.37 | Olivia Bergström, Boden FI 11 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 5 13 | 27.1.24 | |||||
3:09.23 | Meja Löfstedt, Skellefteå AIK 12 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 2 12 | 27.1.24 | |||||
3:12.47 | Emma Henriksson, Gällivare SK 11 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 4 13 | 16.3.24 | |||||
3:15.16 | Vilma Sondermann, Luleå 12 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 4 12 | 27.1.24 | |||||
3:18.44 | Ellie Forsberg, Boden FI 12 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 5 12 | 27.1.24 | |||||
3:18.55 | Eevi Virkkala, Haparanda SKT 11 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 8 13 | 27.1.24 | |||||
K 1500 m | ||||||||||
1 | 4:37.46mx | Thea Norlund, Skellefteå AIK 00 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 2 | 6.2.24 | ||||
2 | 6:10.89mx | Elsa Åström, Nedre Soppero 09 | Nedre Soppero IK | Nedre Soppero | 3 15 | 3.3.24 | ||||
K 3000 m | ||||||||||
1 | 9:29.72mx | Evelina Henriksson, IFK Umeå 99 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 | 21.3.24 | ||||
2 | 10:14.77mx | Malin Skoog, IFK Umeå 88 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 8 | 19.12.23 | ||||
3 | 11:11.57mx | Linn Wennberg, IFK Umeå 92 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 4 | 21.3.24 | ||||
4 | 11:50.59mx | Kristin Simonsson, IFK Umeå 83 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 C | 19.12.23 | ||||
5 | 12:33.34mx | Anastasia Oberlauf Poopuu, IFK Umeå 94 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 7 | 21.3.24 | ||||
6 | 12:48.31mx | Tyra Östberg, Umeå TFC 04 | Umeå TFC | Umeå TFC | 5 C | 19.12.23 | ||||
K 60 m häck | ||||||||||
1 | 9.11 | Nellie Wartanian, IFK Umeå 05 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 4 h2 | 3.2.24 | ||||
2 | 10.15 | Ally Robertsson Holmberg, Skellefteå AIK 03 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | pen | 24.2.24 | ||||
3 | 10.22 | Vega Kågström, Skellefteå AIK 05 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 3 | 11.2.24 | ||||
4 | 10.94 | Sara Valleräng, IFK Umeå 99 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | pen | 17.12.23 | ||||
K Höjd | ||||||||||
1 | 1.66 | Ally Robertsson Holmberg, Skellefteå AIK 03 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 4 | 20.1.24 | ||||
2 | 1.62 | Vega Kågström, Skellefteå AIK 05 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 1 | 28.1.24 | ||||
3 | 1.60 | Cajsa Edelbro, Luleå 06 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 6 19 | 11.2.24 | ||||
4 | 1.59 | Eyja Gautadóttir, Umedalen 09 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 1 15 | 23.3.24 | ||||
5 | 1.56 | Emilia Jonsdotter, Umedalen 08 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 1 17 | 7.1.24 | ||||
6 | 1.55 | Felicia Bojang, Haparanda SKT 08 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 1 17 | 16.3.24 | ||||
7 | 1.53 | Emmy Erlandsson, Luleå 05 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 2 | 13.1.24 | ||||
8 | 1.51 | Elvira Stenlund, Skellefteå AIK 09 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 2 15 | 19.11.23 | ||||
8 | 1.51 | Maija Keinil, Skellefteå AIK 06 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 2 | 21.1.24 | ||||
10 | 1.50 | Signe Pettersson, Skellefteå AIK 09 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 1 15 | 28.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 1.49 | Maja Emanuelsson, Nedre Soppero 10 | Nedre Soppero IK | Nedre Soppero | 1 14 | 3.3.24 | ||||
12 | 1.48 | Hilma Pettersson, Umedalen 08 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 1 17 | 19.11.23 | ||||
13 | 1.47 | Lilly Josefsson, Piteå IF 11 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 1 13 | 20.1.24 | ||||
14 | 1.46 | Lisa Hedström, Star 10 | Star SC | Star | 3 15 | 19.11.23 | ||||
14 | 1.46 | Thea Nilsson, Umedalen 11 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 1 13 | 7.1.24 | ||||
14 | 1.46 | Adina Aidanpää, Luleå 09 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 2 15 | 21.1.24 | ||||
17 | 1.45 | Nike Gebing, Piteå IF 11 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 1 13 | 27.1.24 | ||||
18 | 1.44 | Sara Valleräng, IFK Umeå 99 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | pen | 17.12.23 | ||||
19 | 1.43 | Nova Blomstam, Gällivare SK 11 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 1 13 | 19.11.23 | ||||
19 | 1.43 | Lina Holmström, Skellefteå AIK 10 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 3 15 | 7.1.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 1.42 | Selma Sundqvist, Boden FI 11 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 1 13 | 16.3.24 | ||||
22 | 1.41 | Mira Åberg, Luleå 09 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | =4 15 | 19.11.23 | ||||
22 | 1.41 | Nellie Wartanian, IFK Umeå 05 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | pen | 17.12.23 | ||||
24 | 1.40 | Malin Weiland, Piteå IF 74 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 2 50 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
25 | 1.39 | Nourelhouda Bensalem, Gällivare SK 11 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 2 13 | 20.1.24 | ||||
25 | 1.39 | Tilda Fridenborg, Skellefteå AIK 08 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | =5 17 | 10.2.24 | ||||
25 | 1.39 | Wilma Nilsson, Umedalen 09 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 6 15 | 10.2.24 | ||||
25 | 1.39 | Lillian Pettersson, Boden FI 12 | Boden FI | Boden FI | =2 13 | 16.3.24 | ||||
29 | 1.37 | Tyra Alldén, Gällivare SK 09 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 2 15 | 2.3.24 | ||||
30 | 1.36 | Saga Engfors, Gällivare SK 08 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 2 17 | 19.11.23 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
30 | 1.36 | Sally Bystedt, Skellefteå AIK 11 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 4 13 | 20.1.24 | ||||
30 | 1.36 | Saga Simone Willerslev, Gällivare SK 11 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | =3 13 | 27.1.24 | ||||
30 | 1.36 | Agnes Kieri, Luleå 11 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 5 13 | 27.1.24 | ||||
30 | 1.36 | Nora Dahlberg, Nedre Soppero 12 | Nedre Soppero IK | Nedre Soppero | 4 13 | 16.3.24 | ||||
30 | 1.36 | Agnes Ejerfors, Piteå IF 11 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 5 13 | 16.3.24 | ||||
36 | 1.35 | Svea Andersson-Junkka, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | pen 15 | 17.12.23 | ||||
37 | 1.34 | Alina Åberg, IFK Umeå 11 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | =5 13 | 19.11.23 | ||||
38 | 1.33 | Vendela Isaksson, Luleå 12 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 1 12 | 27.1.24 | ||||
38 | 1.33 | Elvina Bergkvist, Boden FI 11 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 6 13 | 27.1.24 | ||||
38 | 1.33 | Rio Baltzari, Nedre Soppero 12 | Nedre Soppero IK | Nedre Soppero | 8 13 | 16.3.24 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 1.32 | Tyra Forslund, Skellefteå AIK 10 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 5 15 | 7.1.24 | ||||
41 | 1.32 | Maya Pettersson, Skellefteå AIK 10 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 2 14 | 27.1.24 | ||||
43 | 1.31 | Nea Kylmämaa, Haparanda SKT 11 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | =8 13 | 19.11.23 | ||||
43 | 1.31 | Tindra Burman Sjölander, Umedalen 11 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | =8 13 | 19.11.23 | ||||
45 | 1.30 | Alina Joss, IFK Umeå 11 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 13 | 18.1.24 | ||||
46 | 1.29 | Nellie Aronsson, Umedalen 11 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | qua 13 | 16.12.23 | ||||
46 | 1.29 | Millie Lundgren, Skellefteå AIK 09 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | =7 15 | 10.2.24 | ||||
48 | 1.28 NR60 | Eva-Lena Bergkvist, Piteå IF 64 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 1 60 | 2.3.24 | IVSM | |||
49 | 1.26 | Elsa Brännström, Haparanda SKT 12 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 3 12 | 20.1.24 | ||||
50 | 1.24 | Lisa Edelbro, Luleå 12 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 9 13 | 16.3.24 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
51 | 1.22 | Olivia Lindström, Skellefteå AIK 11 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 6 13 | 7.1.24 | ||||
51 | 1.22 | Clava Holmbom, Gällivare SK 11 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 7 13 | 7.1.24 | ||||
51 | 1.22 | Elin Persson, Gällivare SK 10 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 2 14 | 3.3.24 | ||||
54 | 1.21 | Elina Sundström, Luleå 12 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 5 12 | 20.1.24 | ||||
54 | 1.21 | Minnah Lindvall, Gällivare SK 10 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 3 14 | 27.1.24 | ||||
54 | 1.21 | Cornelia Enström, Boden FI 11 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 9 13 | 27.1.24 | ||||
57 | 1.20 | Lykke Asplund, Umedalen 11 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | qua 13 | 16.12.23 | ||||
57 | 1.20 | Anna Nordenqvist, Umedalen 12 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 3 13 | 31.1.24 | ||||
59 | 1.17 | Ines Vestin, Umedalen 11 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | qua 13 | 16.12.23 | ||||
59 | 1.17 | Stella Wärja, Piteå IF 12 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 8 13 | 7.1.24 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
61 | 1.16 | Ella Klippmark, Haparanda SKT 11 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 11 13 | 19.11.23 | ||||
61 | 1.16 | Maya Ahlin, Skellefteå AIK 09 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 8 15 | 19.11.23 | ||||
61 | 1.16 | Alicia Prohaska, Piteå IF 11 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | =11 13 | 27.1.24 | ||||
61 | 1.16 | Jemina Sahlman, Haparanda SKT 11 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 13 13 | 27.1.24 | ||||
61 | 1.16 | Alice Lundkvist, Luleå 12 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | =6 12 | 27.1.24 | ||||
61 | 1.16 | Idun Koivumaa, Boden FI 12 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 8 12 | 27.1.24 | ||||
67 | 1.14 | Sigrid Styrman, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | pen 15 | 17.12.23 | ||||
68 | 1.11 | Estelle Mjöbring, Umedalen 08 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | pen 17 | 17.12.23 | ||||
68 | 1.11 | Stella Olsson, Luleå 12 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 9 12 | 27.1.24 | ||||
70 | 1.07 | Gry Hjelte, Skellefteå AIK 12 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 12 13 | 7.1.24 | ||||
(70) | ||||||||||
71 | 1.01 | Edith Hult, Luleå 56 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 1 65 | 28.1.24 | ||||
72 | 0.90 | Mira Jonsson, Piteå IF 09 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 1 -Na-I | 21.1.24 | ||||
73 | 0.85 | Elvira Sandlund, Piteå IF 06 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 2 -Na-I | 21.1.24 | ||||
K Stav | ||||||||||
1 | 3.80 | Ina Edström, IFK Umeå 01 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 | 4.2.24 | ||||
2 | 3.53 | Tuva Weiland, Piteå IF 04 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 4 22 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
3 | 3.43 | Ellinor Hannerfors, Haparanda SKT 03 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 6 22 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
4 | 3.25 NR50 | Malin Weiland, Piteå IF 74 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 1 50 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
5 | 2.74 | Elise Eneris, Gällivare SK 06 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 3 | 6.1.24 | ||||
6 | 2.72 | Adina Aidanpää, Luleå 09 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 1 15 | 27.1.24 | ||||
7 | 2.67 | Iris Grimbert, IFK Umeå 07 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 4 | 24.1.24 | ||||
8 | 2.66 | Saga Engfors, Gällivare SK 08 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 1 17 | 27.1.24 | ||||
8 | 2.66 | Lilly Josefsson, Piteå IF 11 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 1 13 | 28.1.24 | ||||
10 | 2.61 | Mira Åberg, Luleå 09 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 1 15 | 16.3.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 2.33 | Eira Keränen, Gällivare SK 09 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 3 15 | 19.11.23 | ||||
12 | 2.27 | Agnes Niskala Blick, Haparanda SKT 09 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 2 15 | 16.3.24 | ||||
13 | 2.26 | Nelli Kumpula, HaparandaTornio 09 | HaparandaTornio TFC | HaparandaTornio | 4 15 | 27.1.24 | ||||
14 | 2.19 | Moa Lindgren, Skellefteå AIK 09 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 1 15 | 11.2.24 | ||||
15 | 2.17 | Agnes Hotti, Haparanda SKT 07 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 1 17 | 16.3.24 | ||||
16 | 2.16 | Elvira Brännström, Haparanda SKT 10 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 1 14 | 28.1.24 | ||||
17 | 2.15 | Astrid Rehnmark, Haparanda SKT 12 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 3 12 | 21.1.24 | ||||
18 | 2.04 | Thea Nilsson, Umedalen 11 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 4 13 | 10.2.24 | ||||
18 | 2.04 | Irma Bjurdamm, IFK Umeå 09 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 3 15 | 11.2.24 | ||||
20 | 1.85 | Sofie Mogemark, Haparanda SKT 12 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 2 13 | 16.3.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 1.84 | Ella Klippmark, Haparanda SKT 11 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 5 13 | 10.2.24 | ||||
21 | 1.84 | Nellie Aronsson, Umedalen 11 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 6 13 | 10.2.24 | ||||
23 | 1.79 | Hilma Pettersson, Umedalen 08 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 1 17 | 16.12.23 | ||||
24 | 1.75 | Saga Simone Willerslev, Gällivare SK 11 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 3 13 | 21.1.24 | ||||
24 | 1.75 | Elsa Brännström, Haparanda SKT 12 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 3 13 | 16.3.24 | ||||
24 | 1.75 | Elin Bonde, Haparanda SKT 12 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 4 13 | 16.3.24 | ||||
27 | 1.65 | Maya Salmi, Haparanda SKT 09 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 6 15 | 21.1.24 | ||||
28 | 1.53 | Agnes Kieri, Luleå 11 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 3 13 | 19.11.23 | ||||
K Längd | ||||||||||
1 | 5.59 | Signe Pettersson, Skellefteå AIK 09 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 1 15 | 16.3.24 | ||||
2 | 5.54 | Amanda Isaksson, Boden FI 01 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 1 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
3 | 5.49 | Eyja Gautadóttir, Umedalen 09 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 1 15 A | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
4 | 5.35 | Ally Robertsson Holmberg, Skellefteå AIK 03 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 6 | 20.1.24 | ||||
5 | 5.32 | Cornelia Nilsson, Skellefteå AIK 01 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 2 B | 27.1.24 | ||||
6 | 5.28 | Emilia Jonsdotter, Umedalen 08 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 1 17 | 6.1.24 | ||||
7 | 5.17 | Tilda Fridenborg, Skellefteå AIK 08 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 1 17 | 19.2.24 | ||||
8 | 5.11 | Felicia Bojang, Haparanda SKT 08 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 1 17 | 18.11.23 | ||||
8 | 5.11 | Cajsa Edelbro, Luleå 06 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 13 19 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
10 | 5.09 | Elvira Stenlund, Skellefteå AIK 09 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 2 15 | 20.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 4.77 | Nova Fagerqvist, Luleå 09 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 4 15 | 6.1.24 | ||||
11 | 4.77 | Malin Weiland, Piteå IF 74 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 1 50 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
13 | 4.72 | Wilma Lundbäck, Haparanda SKT 07 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 3 17 | 6.1.24 | ||||
14 | 4.65 | Lotta Laurin, IFK Umeå 99 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 | 18.1.24 | ||||
15 | 4.62 | Moa Aaro, Skellefteå AIK 07 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 4 17 | 6.1.24 | ||||
15 | 4.62 | Hilma Pettersson, Umedalen 08 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 7 17 | 11.2.24 | ||||
17 | 4.60 | Meja Berggren, Skellefteå AIK 07 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 8 17 | 20.1.24 | ||||
18 | 4.58 | Irma Granberg, IFK Umeå 09 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 15 | 24.2.24 | ||||
19 | 4.54 | Sara Valleräng, IFK Umeå 99 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | pen | 17.12.23 | ||||
20 | 4.53 | Alva Renström, Skellefteå AIK 10 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 2 14 | 20.1.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 4.47 | Alicia Engman, Gällivare SK 10 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 1 14 | 28.1.24 | ||||
21 | 4.47 | Nea Perttula, Haparanda SKT 09 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 3 15 | 16.3.24 | ||||
23 | 4.46 | Agnes Grönlund, Skellefteå AIK 06 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 3 | 11.2.24 | ||||
24 | 4.43 | Eira Keränen, Gällivare SK 09 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 7 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
25 | 4.42 | Asta Strömberg, Luleå 09 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 4 15 | 27.1.24 | ||||
26 | 4.40 | Lisa Hedström, Star 10 | Star SC | Star | 5 15 | 6.1.24 | ||||
26 | 4.40 | Elise Eneris, Gällivare SK 06 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 4 | 20.1.24 | ||||
28 | 4.39 | Nellie Wartanian, IFK Umeå 05 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | pen | 17.12.23 | ||||
28 | 4.39 | Maja Emanuelsson, Nedre Soppero 10 | Nedre Soppero IK | Nedre Soppero | 3 14 | 20.1.24 | ||||
30 | 4.36 | Siri Lindgren, Skellefteå AIK 09 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 6 15 | 20.1.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 4.35 | Svea Andersson-Junkka, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 | 14.2.24 | ||||
32 | 4.34 | Alma Lindgren, Skellefteå AIK 07 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 9 17 | 20.1.24 | ||||
33 | 4.30 | Julia Waara, Gällivare SK 10 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 5 14 | 20.1.24 | ||||
33 | 4.30 | Saga Engfors, Gällivare SK 08 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 9 17 | 11.2.24 | ||||
35 | 4.29 | Felicia Isaksson, Riviera 06 | Riviera FI | Riviera | 1 | 18.11.23 | ||||
35 | 4.29 | Estelle Mjöbring, Umedalen 08 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 5 17 | 18.11.23 | ||||
37 | 4.26 | Johanna Karlsson, Skellefteå AIK 03 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 3 | 6.1.24 | ||||
38 | 4.25 | Nelli Kumpula, HaparandaTornio 09 | HaparandaTornio TFC | HaparandaTornio | 3 15 | 3.3.24 | ||||
39 | 4.23 | Tyra Alldén, Gällivare SK 09 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 5 15 | 16.3.24 | ||||
40 | 4.21 | Lova Grimborg, Gällivare SK 09 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 10 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
(40) | ||||||||||
41 | 4.15 | Moa Lindgren, Skellefteå AIK 09 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 5 15 | 27.1.24 | ||||
42 | 3.96 | Elvira Brännström, Haparanda SKT 10 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 5 14 | 28.1.24 | ||||
43 | 3.89 | Agnes Niskala Blick, Haparanda SKT 09 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 5 15 | 3.3.24 | ||||
44 | 3.88 | Maja Lodwika, IFK Umeå 06 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 3 | 18.11.23 | ||||
44 | 3.88 | Maya Pettersson, Skellefteå AIK 10 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 8 14 | 20.1.24 | ||||
46 | 3.87 | Sigrid Styrman, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 12 15 | 6.1.24 | ||||
47 | 3.85 | Maya Ahlin, Skellefteå AIK 09 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 13 15 | 6.1.24 | ||||
47 | 3.85 | Elin Persson, Gällivare SK 10 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 6 14 | 28.1.24 | ||||
49 | 3.80 | Tyra Forslund, Skellefteå AIK 10 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 8 14 | 28.1.24 | ||||
50 | 3.70 | Adina Aidanpää, Luleå 09 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 18 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
(50) | ||||||||||
50 | 3.70 | Elsa Åström, Nedre Soppero 09 | Nedre Soppero IK | Nedre Soppero | 6 15 | 3.3.24 | ||||
52 | 3.69 | Alice Lundström, Nedre Soppero 10 | Nedre Soppero IK | Nedre Soppero | 4 14 | 2.3.24 | ||||
53 | 3.64 | Julia Olofsson, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 19 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
53 | 3.64 | Sofia Rycaj Holm, Skellefteå AIK 09 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 20 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
55 | 3.56 | Eva-Lena Bergkvist, Piteå IF 64 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 1 60 | 1.3.24 | IVSM | |||
56 | 3.51 | Ida-Felicia Koski, Haparanda SKT 09 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 9 15 | 11.2.24 | ||||
57 | 3.47 | Wilma Nilsson, Umedalen 09 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 5 15 | 23.3.24 | ||||
58 | 3.35 | Tova Segerlund, Gällivare SK 09 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 23 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
59 | 3.32 | Millie Lundgren, Skellefteå AIK 09 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 24 15 | 18.11.23 | ||||
60 | 3.30 | Ellen Windling, Skellefteå AIK 10 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 8 | 24.1.24 | ||||
(60) | ||||||||||
61 | 3.22 | Filippa Mattsin, Gällivare SK 10 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 6 14 | 2.3.24 | ||||
62 | 3.07 | Minnah Lindvall, Gällivare SK 10 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 10 14 | 28.1.24 | ||||
63 | 2.98 | Nea Norrfors, Skellefteå AIK 10 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 9 | 24.1.24 | ||||
64 | 2.94 | Wilma Lind, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 17 14 | 10.2.24 | ||||
65 | 2.61 | Edith Hult, Luleå 56 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 1 65 | 27.1.24 | ||||
K Tresteg | ||||||||||
1 | 12.42 | Cornelia Nilsson, Skellefteå AIK 01 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 3 | 26.1.24 | ||||
2 | 11.85 | Signe Pettersson, Skellefteå AIK 09 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 2 | 21.1.24 | ||||
3 | 11.15 | Fia Viklund, Skellefteå AIK 03 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 6 | 2.12.23 | ||||
4 | 10.94 | Miranda Rosenius, Skellefteå AIK 02 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 5 22 | 25.2.24 | IJSM | |||
5 | 10.92 | Meja Berggren, Skellefteå AIK 07 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 8 17 | 25.2.24 | IUSM | |||
6 | 10.63 | Felicia Bojang, Haparanda SKT 08 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 4 17 | 10.2.24 | ||||
7 | 10.59 | Tilda Fridenborg, Skellefteå AIK 08 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 6 16 | 9.3.24 | IUSM | |||
8 | 10.28 | Ally Robertsson Holmberg, Skellefteå AIK 03 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 13 | 3.12.23 | ||||
9 | 10.26 | Maija Keinil, Skellefteå AIK 06 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 3 | 19.2.24 | ||||
10 | 10.25 | Johanna Karlsson, Skellefteå AIK 03 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 2 | 18.1.24 | ||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 10.24 | Tuva Steneberg, IFK Umeå 06 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 | 14.2.24 | ||||
12 | 9.86 | Asta Strömberg, Luleå 09 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 2 15 | 28.1.24 | ||||
13 | 9.60 | Svea Andersson-Junkka, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 14 | 11.2.24 | ||||
14 | 9.55 | Moa Aaro, Skellefteå AIK 07 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 3 17 | 7.1.24 | ||||
15 | 9.44 | Moa Lindgren, Skellefteå AIK 09 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 3 15 | 28.1.24 | ||||
16 | 9.34 | Nea Perttula, Haparanda SKT 09 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 2 15 | 10.2.24 | ||||
17 | 9.31 | Felicia Isaksson, Star 06 | Star SC | Star | 1 | 28.1.24 | ||||
18 | 9.28 | Wilma Lundbäck, Haparanda SKT 07 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 4 17 | 7.1.24 | ||||
19 | 9.26 | Mira Åberg, Luleå 09 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 1 15 | 2.3.24 | ||||
20 | 9.22 | Elise Eneris, Gällivare SK 06 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 6 | 10.2.24 | ||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 8.88 | Julia Waara, Gällivare SK 10 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 1 14 | 3.3.24 | ||||
22 | 8.83 | Estelle Mjöbring, Umedalen 08 | Umedalens IF | Umedalen | 5 17 | 7.1.24 | ||||
23 | 8.75 | Siri Lindgren, Skellefteå AIK 09 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 8 | 21.1.24 | ||||
24 | 8.65 | Julia Olofsson, IFK Umeå 10 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 6 14 | 11.2.24 | ||||
25 | 8.42 | Elsa Åström, Nedre Soppero 09 | Nedre Soppero IK | Nedre Soppero | 3 15 | 2.3.24 | ||||
26 | 8.25 | Agnes Niskala Blick, Haparanda SKT 09 | Haparanda SKT | Haparanda SKT | 4 15 | 2.3.24 | ||||
27 | 8.16 NR60 | Eva-Lena Bergkvist, Piteå IF 64 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 1 60 | 3.3.24 | IVSM | |||
28 | 8.07 | Maja Lodwika, IFK Umeå 06 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 | 28.1.24 | ||||
29 | 7.97 | Elin Persson, Gällivare SK 10 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 2 14 | 3.3.24 | ||||
30 | 7.95 | Millie Lundgren, Skellefteå AIK 09 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 8 15 | 7.1.24 | ||||
(30) | ||||||||||
31 | 7.62 | Sofia Rycaj Holm, Skellefteå AIK 09 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 9 15 | 7.1.24 | ||||
K Kula | ||||||||||
1 | 10.22 | Ally Robertsson Holmberg, Skellefteå AIK 03 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | pen | 24.2.24 | ||||
2 | 9.20 | Malin Weiland, Piteå IF 74 | Piteå IF | Piteå IF | 1 | 18.11.23 | ||||
3 | 7.89 | Elise Eneris, Gällivare SK 06 | Gällivare SK | Gällivare SK | 1 | 28.1.24 | ||||
3 | 7.89 | Evelina Wall, Star 06 | Star SC | Star | 2 | 28.1.24 | ||||
5 | 7.14 | Sara Valleräng, IFK Umeå 99 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | pen | 17.12.23 | ||||
6 | 7.07 | Linneah Kronqvist-Wilhelmsson, Skellefteå AIK 06 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 1 | 19.2.24 | ||||
7 | 6.59 | Nellie Wartanian, IFK Umeå 05 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | pen | 17.12.23 | ||||
K Vikt | ||||||||||
1 | 16.45 | Linda Hedlund, Boden FI 04 | Boden FI | Boden FI | 4 22 | 24.2.24 | IJSM | |||
2 | 10.56 | Tova Lindbäck, Luleå 05 | Luleå FIF | Luleå | 1 | 27.1.24 | ||||
3 | 10.17 | Linneah Kronqvist-Wilhelmsson, Skellefteå AIK 06 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 1 | 21.1.24 | ||||
K Femkamp | ||||||||||
1 | 3.043 | Ally Robertsson Holmberg, Skellefteå AIK 03 | Skellefteå AIK | Skellefteå AIK | 4 | 24.2.24 | ||||
10.15 1.64 10.22 5.30 2:57.50 | ||||||||||
2 | 2.519 | Sara Valleräng, IFK Umeå 99 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 1 | 17.12.23 | ||||
10.94 1.44 7.14 4.54 2:34.66 | ||||||||||
3 | 2.140 | Nellie Wartanian, IFK Umeå 05 | IFK Umeå | IFK Umeå | 2 | 17.12.23 | ||||
11.23 1.41 6.59 4.39 2:55.54 |