IF Göta Karlstad Season lists

IF Göta Karlstad

Reset choices


M 100m
1
10.27
Henrik Larsson
99
1
h11
+1.2
2
11.10
Oliver Ellström
03
3
+1.4
3
11.12
Alexander Oliver
05
4
17
A
−0.4
4
11.27
Eric Larsson
93
2
+1.3
5
11.43
Emil Nilsson
99
5
h4
+1.2
6
11.68
Leo Blomberg
07
4
5.6
+0.7
7
11.80
Ali Dawood
06
3
+1.3
Wind assisted
10.84
Alexander Oliver
05
2
h2
+2.8
11.03
Oliver Ellström
03
2
h1
+2.8
M 200m
1
22.28
Alexander Oliver
05
1
+1.4
2
22.39
Eric Larsson
93
1
B
−0.9FGP
3
23.02
Ali Dawood
06
2
17
+0.8
4
24.55
Jakob Hallgren
04
1
19
24.7
+1.9
Wind assisted
22.00
Alexander Oliver
05
5
h3
+2.9SM
22.08
Oliver Ellström
03
7
h3
+2.9SM
M 400m
1
52.14
Markus Ögren
98
3
2
53.16
Emil Nilsson
99
dec
SM
3
53.37
Ali Dawood
06
1
17
4
58.49
Jakob Hallgren
04
1
19
23.7
5
1:00.42
Sören Persson
65
1
23.7
6
1:18.43
Gabriel Preselj
10
7
12
B
M 800m
1
1:58.22
Jacob Åhman
07
3
2
2:03.92
Nils Erixsson
05
4
D
FGP
3
2:10.21
Lucas Björfelt
08
3
24.7
4
2:10.43 NR55
Sören Persson
65
7
55
5
2:16.61
Isak Holmgård
05
5
17
B
6
2:24.63
Christoffer Thalén
87
2
35
5.6
7
2:34.67
Valdemar Andersson Silo
07
2
15
8
2:49.10
Manne Moberg
07
3
15
M 1500m
1
4:13.78
Jacob Åhman
07
2
C
2
4:25.00
David Kjellén
95
5
3
4:26.40
Nils Erixsson
05
4
4
4:43.63
Isak Holmgård
05
5
17
M 3000m
1
8:45.7m+
Jonas Leandersson
90
-
A
M 5000m
1
14:36.4m+
Jonas Leandersson
90
-
A
2
15:38.63
Niklas Wassberg
91
2
3
15:59.57
David Kjellén
95
9
4
17:04.0m+
Joel Björkenbeck
83
-
C
5
17:30.06
Sören Persson
65
11
55
r2
M 10,000m
1
34:13.31
Joel Björkenbeck
83
11
C
M 5km, Road
1
16:29+
Niklas Wassberg
91
-
M 10km, Road
1
29:56
Jonas Leandersson
90
4
SM
2
31:48
Niklas Wassberg
91
3
3
33:43
David Kjellén
95
4
4
34:22
Christoffer Skantz
85
6
5
34:50
Joel Björkenbeck
83
7
6
35:15
Dan Enqvist
74
12
7
36:22
André Rangelind
91
14
8
36:27
Fredrik Bengtsson
89
15
9
37:03
Karl-Martin Nordling
77
26
10
37:15
Oskar Nyman
00
27
(10)
11
38:00
Erik Högkvist
89
29
12
39:14
Fredrik Nordström
72
40
13
41:00
Olof Ingstorp
67
68
14
41:24
Sten-Ulrik Eriksson
66
75
15
45:01
Leif Helgman
61
146
M Half Marathon
1
1:10:35
Niklas Wassberg
91
21
2
1:14:47
David Kjellén
95
67
3
1:16:49
Christoffer Skantz
85
112
4
1:20:03
Fredrik Bengtsson
89
218
5
1:46:45
Jan-Åke Nykvist
56
5050
6
1:48:24
Kenth Martinsson
56
5566
M Marathon
1
2:13:58
Jonas Leandersson
90
18
M 3000m Steeplechase
1
10:18.02
David Kjellén
95
2
M 110m Hurdles
1
16.02
Emil Nilsson
99
dec
0.0SM
M 400m Hurdles
1
57.39
Melker Gustavsson
00
2
M High Jump
1
1.92
Arvid Ryberg
98
3
2
1.75
Per-Ola Olsson
80
1
24.7
3
1.74
David Östling
90
2
4
1.69
Emil Nilsson
99
dec
SM
5
1.62
Manne Moberg
07
1
15
5
1.62
Leo Blomberg
07
2
15
7
1.42
Jacob Åhman
07
3
15
8
1.36
Douglas Stenberg
90
3
M Pole Vault
1
4.45
Emil Nilsson
99
1
2
2.15
Isak Grenegård
09
1
13
M Long Jump
1
7.06
Melker Gustavsson
00
+
+1.2
2
6.73
Oliver Ellström
03
3
0.0
3
6.68
Oskar Erixon
99
2
22.6
0.0
4
6.21
Emil Nilsson
99
dec
+1.6SM
5
6.19
Alexander Oliver
05
15
17
−0.4
6
5.56
Ali Dawood
06
2
+0.9FGP
7
4.75
Valdemar Andersson Silo
07
1
15
+1.7
8
4.27
Manne Moberg
07
2
15
+1.7
Wind assisted
7.36
Melker Gustavsson
00
1
+2.9
6.25
Emil Nilsson
99
13
+3.7
4.05
Otto Hallgren
07
3
15
+3.8
M Triple Jump
1
13.55
Anders Möller^
77
1
−0.6
1
13.55
Oskar Erixon
99
3
+1.7
M Shot Put
1
13.94
Emil Nilsson
99
1
2
11.95
Douglas Stenberg
90
1
3
10.16
David Frykholm
80
4
3
10.16
David Östling
90
3
M Discus Throw
1
43.03
Oscar Vestlund
93
2
2
39.22
Emil Nilsson
99
dec
SM
M Hammer Throw
1
66.07
Oscar Vestlund
93
1
M Javelin Throw
1
71.28
Jakob Eriksson
98
3
2
55.98
Filip Sundin
04
2
3
51.93
Emil Nilsson
99
dec
SM
4
50.72
David Frykholm
80
1
A
24.7
5
47.06
Henrik Thoms
96
4
M 4 x 100m
1
43.90
3
 Emil Nilsson  99, Alexander Oliver  05,
Markus Ögren  98, Oskar Erixon  99
 Emil Nilsson  99, Alexander Oliver  05,
Markus Ögren  98, Oskar Erixon  99
K 100m
1
12.06
Erica Jarder
86
6
+1.5Lag-SM
2
12.25
Emilia Kjellberg
96
3
h1
+0.9SM
3
12.42
Lathifa Afrah
05
2
17
+1.5
4
12.46
Ida Hansen
93
1
5.6
+1.3
5
12.60
Irma Jonhed
05
4
17
+1.6
6
13.28
Ida Kristiansson
06
5
h1
+1.8
7
13.47
Emma Hjelm
05
5
5.6
+1.3
8
13.98
Filippa Dedorsson
02
7
h1
+1.8
9
14.29
Nova Rosengren
06
8
16
h5
+0.9
Wind assisted
13.25
Ida Kristiansson
06
1
+2.5
17.21
Melissa Le Brasseur
04
2
+2.5
K 200m
1
25.28
Lathifa Afrah
05
3
17
A
−0.1
2
25.78
Ida Hansen
93
6
A
+0.1
3
26.15
Irma Jonhed
05
1
C
+1.1
4
27.17
My Olsson
09
5
13
A
−0.5
5
28.12
Ella Madland
09
2
13
C
+0.1
6
28.15
Moa Karlsson
08
2
14
24.7
+0.8
7
28.19
Elin Rubertsson
07
1
15
24.7
8
28.59
Nora Karlsson
09
3
13
C
+0.1
9
28.70
Filippa Dedorsson
02
1
+1.0
10
28.93
Siri Roman
09
1
13
F
+1.0
(10)
11
29.66
Tuvali Åhser
08
4
14
24.7
+0.8
12
29.88
Nova Rosengren
06
6
16
E
+1.0
13
31.06
Erica Berglund
10
3
12
24.7
+2.0
14
31.14
Ellen Rinnemo
09
7
13
F
+1.0
15
31.35
Mathilde Åhs
09
5
13
G
+0.3
16
37.40
Elina Åhser
10
6
12
24.7
+2.0
Wind assisted
24.21
Hanna Karlsson
03
1
B
+2.2
25.53
Ida Hansen
93
5
A
+2.3
26.04
Irma Jonhed
05
2
17
+2.7
28.32
Ida Kristiansson
06
5
+2.4
K 400m
1
55.38
Lovisa Ellström
00
5
22
A
2
56.31
Lova Perman
03
1
3
56.57
Lathifa Afrah
05
2
A
4
59.80
Ella Holmqvist
05
1
B
5
1:00.35
My Olsson
09
1
17
B
6
1:04.40
Filippa Dedorsson
02
2
5.6
7
1:08.32
Astrid Leandersson
09
4
13
8
1:08.51
Ellen Rinnemo
09
5
13
9
1:16.80
Anaïs Isaksson
10
2
12
10
1:17.38
Erica Berglund
10
3
12
(10)
11
1:33.36
Elina Åhser
10
6
12
12
1:45.45
Vilda Rosenblad
10
7
12
K 800m
1
2:04.71
Lova Perman
03
3
A
FGP
2
2:08.56
Olivia Weslien
97
6
Bauhaus
3
2:11.43
Ella Holmqvist
05
4
B
FGP
4
2:11.74
Lovisa Ellström
00
2
A
5
2:26.72
My Olsson
09
1
13
5.6
6
2:36.05
Nora Karlsson
09
2
13
5.6
7
2:37.97
Astrid Leandersson
09
3
13
5.6
8
2:46.06
Moa Karlsson
08
1
15
9
2:54.76
Saga Lindqvist
08
1
14
5.6
10
3:00.41
Erica Berglund
10
2
12
5.6
(10)
11
3:01.28
Filippa Hovdebo
10
3
12
5.6
12
3:02.19
Mathilda Ivarsson
07
1
15
5.6
13
3:06.16
Tuvali Åhser
08
2
15
14
3:22.70
Amanda Karlsson
07
4
15
K 1500m
1
4:18.57
Olivia Weslien
97
2
2
4:40.47
Meija Peterson
05
5
B
FGP
3
5:49.71
Ellen Rinnemo
09
6
13
B
K 3000m
1
10:13.79
Meija Peterson
05
3
K 5000m
1
16:49.40
Olivia Weslien
97
4
SM
2
17:42.01mx
Meija Peterson
05
9
C
K 5km, Road
1
18:08
Olivia Weslien
97
2
2
18:40
Wilma Karlsson
03
1
K 10km, Road
1
38:36
Wilma Karlsson
03
2
K Half Marathon
1
1:32:59
Miriam Monfelt Stade
93
106
2
1:44:27
Andrea Franzén Wallberg
84
540
3
1:59:51
Susanne Svensson
63
2400
K Marathon
1
3:22:59
Anna Nyström
81
87
2
3:35:50
Moa Andersson
96
223
3
3:36:45
Andrea Franzén Wallberg
84
21
4
3:39:40
Miriam Monfelt Stade
93
223
K 3000m Steeplechase
1
10:54.39
Meija Peterson
05
6
SM
2
14:41.04
Filippa Dedorsson
02
7
Lag-SM
K 100m Hurdles
1
14.23
Minna Svärd
98
4
+0.5Lag-SM
2
15.76
Anna Back Nilsson
02
5
h1
+1.7
Wind assisted
15.61
Anna Back Nilsson
02
2
h3
+2.4
K 400m Hurdles
1
56.71
Hanna Karlsson
03
2
19
JVM
2
57.22
Minna Svärd
98
4
Bauhaus
3
1:00.58
Lathifa Afrah
05
2
17
h4
UEM
K High Jump
1
1.73
Evelina Erlandsson
94
1
5.6
2
1.61
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt
08
2
15
26.6
3
1.54
Emma Hjelm
05
2
17
26.6
3
1.54
My Olsson
09
2
13
5
1.46
Tuvali Åhser
08
2
15
6
1.43
Matilda Lindén
08
2
15
21.5
6
1.43
Ella Högman Skager
09
13
13
8
1.32
Astrid Leandersson
09
7
13
5.6
9
1.30
Mathilde Åhs
09
5
13
24.7
10
1.28
Siri Frisk
09
10
13
5.6
(10)
11
1.23
Hanna Mårtensson
09
11
13
5.6
12
1.15
Ebba Karlsson
10
6
12
23.7
13
1.08
Elina Åhser
10
8
12
23.7
K Pole Vault
1
4.05
Minna Svärd
98
1
2
3.03
Agnes Friberg
05
1
17
3
2.95
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt
08
4
17
4
2.90
My Olsson
09
2
13
23.7
5
2.65
Tuvali Åhser
08
1
15
6
2.25
Astrid Leandersson
09
8
13
7
2.10
Hanna Mårtensson
09
2
13
8
2.05
Mira Andersson Lernman
09
1
13
9
1.58
Melissa Le Brasseur
04
1
19
K Long Jump
1
6.27
Erica Jarder
86
3
+1.6FGP
1
6.27
Kaiza Karlén
98
4
+1.2FGP
3
6.13
Emilia Kjellberg
96
1
5.6
+0.9
4
5.38
Ida Hansen
93
9
−1.1
5
5.26
Irma Jonhed
05
7
17
+0.4
6
5.04
Elin Rubertsson
07
1
15
5.6
+0.9
7
5.03
Emma Hjelm
05
2
+1.4
8
4.82
Ella Högman Skager
09
3
16
+1.3FGP
9
4.73
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt
08
4
14
0.0
10
4.71
Agnes Friberg
05
4
23.7
+0.4
(10)
11
4.62
Nova Rosengren
06
20
16
Q
0.0
12
4.56
Hanna Hentschel
99
8
5.6
+0.1
13
4.48
Moa Karlsson
08
3
14
5.6
−1.3
13
4.48
Amanda Karlsson
07
46
15
Q
0.0
15
4.31
Matilda Lindén
08
5
14
5.6
0.0
16
4.21
Moa Karlsson
08
3
15
21.5
17
4.14
Josephine Johansson
08
5
15
21.5
17
4.14
Tuvali Åhser
08
6
14
24.7
+1.5
19
4.06
Aliz Halász
07
75
15
Q
0.0
20
3.81
Saga Lindqvist
08
8
14
5.6
−1.6
No wind information
4.25
Tuvali Åhser
08
1
14
Wind assisted
5.56
Ida Hansen
93
3
5.6
+2.1
4.79
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt
08
2
15
+3.0
4.27
Tuvali Åhser
08
4
15
+3.6
3.88
Mathilda Ivarsson
07
6
15
+3.4
3.22
Lorna Gibson
07
7
15
+3.6
K Triple Jump
1
11.76
Emilia Kjellberg
96
6
+1.2Lag-SM
2
10.49
Josefine Johansson
08
13
15
Q
−0.8
3
10.33
Maja Karlsson
01
2
5.6
0.0
4
9.51
Moa Karlsson
08
+
15
5.6
+0.4
K Shot Put
1
14.66
Emilia Malmehed
01
1
5.6
K Discus Throw
1
50.26
Erica Larsson
90
4
Lag-SM
2
41.07
Amanda Fridberg
02
3
B
K Hammer Throw
1
56.87
Emma Palmgren
01
2
B
2
54.24
Alexandra Nilsson
02
4
3
53.71
Amanda Fridberg
02
2
4
41.90
Ella Asplund
00
6
K Javelin Throw
1
51.44
Carolin Näslund
98
1
2
27.61
Hanna Hentschel
99
1
5.6
K 4 x 100m
1
46.87
4
Lag-SM
 Lathifa Afrah  05, Erica Jarder  86,
Emilia Kjellberg  96, Ida Hansen  93
 Lathifa Afrah  05, Erica Jarder  86,
Emilia Kjellberg  96, Ida Hansen  93
K 4 x 400m
1
3:39.88
1
SM
 Lovisa Ellström  00, Lova Perman  03,
Lathifa Afrah  05, Hanna Karlsson  03
 Lovisa Ellström  00, Lova Perman  03,
Lathifa Afrah  05, Hanna Karlsson  03

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik