IF Göta Karlstad rsbstalistor

IF Göta Karlstad

Återställ val



M 100 m
1
10.29
Henrik Larsson
99
2
+1.3FGP
2
10.79
Oliver Ellström
03
2
XA
+0.1
3
10.92
Alexander Hult
96
4
h5
+1.2
4
11.09
Alexander Oliver
05
3
16
+0.4USM
5
11.30
Emil Nilsson
99
dec
+1.8SM
6
13.52
Jakob Hallgren
04
2
+1.7
Medvind över 2 m/s
11.03
Alexander Oliver
05
2
16
h2
+2.4USM
M 200 m
1
20.80
Henrik Larsson
99
1
29.8
−2.3SM
2
21.94
Oliver Ellström
03
1
A
−0.4
3
22.13
Alexander Hult
96
2
+1.6
4
22.30
Alexander Oliver
05
2
16
h2
+1.5USM
5
22.92
Markus Ögren
98
6
A
+1.0
6
23.31
Emil Nilsson
99
3
h1
+1.9
7
24.31
Jakob Hallgren
04
3
0.0
8
25.16
Leo Blomberg
07
1
14
7.8
−0.7
9
28.84
Theo Jern
09
1
12
7.8
0.0
Medvind över 2 m/s
22.18
Alexander Oliver
05
6
16
+2.7USM
M 400 m
1
50.60
Markus Ögren
98
3
C
FGP
2
55.23
Emil Nilsson
99
dec
SM
3
55.92
Jakob Hallgren
04
6
17
h1
USM
4
57.23
Alexander Oliver
05
2
M 800 m
1
2:02.72
Jacob Åhman
07
1
25.7
2
2:12.28
Nils Erixsson
05
2
3
2:13.36
David Landeklint
04
3
4
2:14.04
Isak Holmgård
05
4
25.7
5
2:18.99
Sören Persson
65
1
55
20.8
VSM
6
2:30.66
Valdemar Andersson Silo
07
2
15
7
2:30.71
Leo Blomberg
07
3
15
8
2:37.45
Alve W Ottosson
07
4
15
D
M 1500 m
1
4:21.82
Jacob Åhman
07
1
17
5.6
2
4:35.23
Nils Erixsson
05
5
3
4:46.68
Isak Holmgård
05
12
16
USM
4
4:47.81
Sören Persson
65
1
55
21.8
VSM
5
4:48.99
Tobias Holmgård
04
3
17
5.6
6
5:53.82
Emil Nilsson
99
dec
SM
M 3000 m
1
8:45.0m+
Jonas Leandersson
90
-
2
10:07.26
David Landeklint
04
10
17
USM
M 5000 m
1
14:14.30
Jonas Leandersson
90
10
29.8
SM
2
15:58.78
David Kjellén
95
1
A
3
16:13.57
Christoffer Skantz
85
2
A
4
16:36.06
André Rangelind
91
4
A
5
17:35.36
Karl-Martin Nordling
77
6
A
6
17:50.88
Magnus Dåverhög
77
7
A
7
18:05.55
Anton Helgman
93
12
E
8
18:39.23
Mikael Pätsi
81
9
A
9
18:58.09
Mattias Karlsson
74
2
B
10
19:20.81
Olof Ingstorp
67
3
B
(10)
11
19:21.06
Malcom Eriksson
97
4
B
12
19:35.62
Erik Ramefelt
91
10
A
13
19:36.45
Jan Olsson
70
7
B
14
19:44.82
Lars Olsson
70
8
B
15
19:58.14
Per-Anders Ottersten
61
9
B
16
20:14.45
Vilhelm Johansson
90
10
B
17
20:24.62
Lennart Eriksson
66
11
B
18
20:44.00
Leif Helgman
61
12
B
19
20:59.73
Dan Carlsson
65
14
B
M 10 000 m
1
28:58.49
Jonas Leandersson
90
1
A
2
36:23.08
Sören Persson
65
1
55
22.8
VSM
3
39:25.75
Mikael Pätsi
81
2
4
40:08.95
Zekaryas Tadesse
81
3
5
40:55.47
Lars Olsson
70
4
6
41:21.97
Per-Anders Ottersten
61
5
7
41:52.59
Isak Holmgård
05
6
8
41:55.58
Lennart Eriksson
66
7
9
42:10.76
Fredrik Gunnberg
74
8
M 5 km
1
15:13+
Jonas Leandersson
90
1
2
16:45+
Niklas Wassberg
91
-
3
17:20+
David Kjellén
95
-
M 10 km
1
30:03
Jonas Leandersson
90
1
2
33:36+
Niklas Wassberg
91
-
3
34:46
Joel Björkenbeck
83
9
4
34:53
Christoffer Skantz
85
81
A
SM
5
34:55+
David Kjellén
95
-
6
45:03
Leif Helgman
61
58
C
SM
M Halvmaraton
1
1:16:26
David Kjellén
95
35
2
1:19:21
Niklas Wassberg
91
37
M 3000 m hinder
1
10:39.44
David Kjellén
95
3
M 110 m häck
1
16.84
Emil Nilsson
99
dec
+1.2SM
M 400 m häck
1
57.33
Oliver Ellström
03
2
M Höjd
1
2.08
Arvid Ryberg
98
2
5.6
2
1.93
Markus Asplund
98
2
19.6
3
1.70
Emil Nilsson
99
dec
SM
3
1.70
Leo Blomberg
07
1
14
8.8
5
1.61
Lucas Björfelt
08
1
13
6
1.60
Ali Dawood
06
2
15
7
1.47
Victor Borsch
07
2
15
B
7
1.47
Valdemar Andersson Silo
07
2
15
B
9
1.36
Alfred Bäckman
09
4
12
5.6
10
1.31
Jakob Stjernlöf
09
2
12
(10)
11
1.29
Theo Jern
09
2
12
8.8
M Stav
1
4.50
Emil Nilsson
99
1
2
1.98
Isak Grenegård
09
1
13
M Längd
1
7.35
Oliver Ellström
03
1
+0.5
2
7.15
Melker Gustavsson
00
1
+1.1
3
7.07
Victor Pettersson
97
1
+0.8
4
7.01
Oskar Erixon
99
+
+1.8
5
6.70
Emil Nilsson
99
2
0.0
6
6.11
David Frykholm
80
2
40
21.8
0.0VSM
7
6.06
Leo Blomberg
07
1
14
7.8
+0.7
8
5.26
Ali Dawood
06
1
15
+2.0
9
4.94
Valdemar Andersson Silo
07
3
15
+1.1
10
4.75
Victor Borsch
07
18
15
B
0.0
(10)
11
4.69
Jacob Åhman
07
21
15
B
−0.1
12
4.39
Alve W Ottosson
07
25
15
B
−0.2
13
3.96
Otto Hallgren
07
30
15
B
−1.4
Medvind över 2 m/s
7.04
Oskar Erixon
99
2
+2.2
M Tresteg
1
13.86
Oskar Erixon
99
6
22
−0.4JSM
2
12.46
Markus Asplund
98
5
0.0
3
11.34
Leo Blomberg
07
1
14
8.8
0.0
M Kula
1
14.66
Oscar Vestlund
93
2
2
12.03
Emil Nilsson
99
dec
SM
M Diskus
1
35.78
Johannes Henriksson
93
4
2
31.49
Emil Nilsson
99
dec
SM
M Slägga
1
70.97
Oscar Vestlund
93
2
M Spjut
1
70.57
Jakob Eriksson
98
4
29.8
SM
2
55.09
Emil Nilsson
99
6
22
JSM
3
55.00
Filip Sundin
04
1
25.7
4
51.16
David Frykholm
80
1
40
21.8
VSM
5
39.90
Lukas Ellström
03
1
19
M Tiokamp
1
5.939
Emil Nilsson
99
10
SM
11.30/+1.8  6.67/0.0  12.03  1.70  55.23  
16.84/+1.2  31.49  3.90  54.17  5:53.82
K 100 m
1
12.07
Emilia Kjellberg
96
4
A
+1.3
2
12.14
Kaiza Karlén
98
1
+0.7
3
12.46
Hanna Karlsson
03
3
+0.7
4
12.56
Ida Hansen
93
2
5.6
+0.5
5
12.73
Irma Jonhed
05
4
16
h2
+1.4USM
6
12.88
Lathifa Afrah
05
5
+0.7
7
13.22
Anna Back Nilsson
02
4
5.6
+0.5
8
13.51
Ida Kristiansson
06
2
0.0
9
13.59
Vendela Stridsberg
05
6
17
5.6
0.0
10
13.69
My Olsson
09
1
0.0
K 200 m
1
24.85
Hanna Karlsson
03
1
19
h2
+0.3JSM
2
25.16
Lova Perman
03
1
B
−1.1FGP
3
25.58
Ida Hansen
93
5
19.6
+0.8
4
25.69
Irma Jonhed
05
5
16
+0.5USM
5
25.94
Emilia Kjellberg
96
2
+0.5
6
26.05
Lathifa Afrah
05
2
B
−1.1FGP
7
27.54
Ida Kristiansson
06
1
15
25.7
+0.3
8
27.58
My Olsson
09
1
12
A
25.7
+1.6
9
27.66
Tilde Andersson
06
2
15
25.7
+0.3
10
28.17
Hannah Hedström
06
3
15
25.7
+0.3
(10)
11
28.96
Moa Karlsson
08
1
13
25.7
0.0
12
29.01
Filippa Dedorsson
02
6
D
−1.0
13
29.38
Ella Madland
09
2
12
+1.1
14
29.43
Josefine Johansson
08
1
13
+0.5
14
29.43
Nora Karlsson
09
1
12
B
25.7
+0.7
16
30.35
Astrid Leandersson
09
2
12
B
7.8
0.0
17
30.60
Amanda Karlsson
07
3
14
A
7.8
−0.8
18
31.25
Saga Lindqvist
08
4
13
25.7
0.0
19
31.36
Siri Roman
09
1
12
C
25.7
+0.2
20
31.73
Tuvali Åhser
08
5
13
25.7
0.0
(20)
21
31.82
Ellen Rinnemo
09
4
12
B
25.7
+0.7
22
32.33
Siri Frisk
09
3
12
D
25.7
+1.8
23
32.42
Ella Högman Skager
09
1
12
C
7.8
−0.7
24
32.67
Mathilde Åhs
09
2
12
C
7.8
−0.7
25
33.70
Amanda Strand
09
4
12
C
7.8
−0.7
26
36.33
Mira Andersson Lernman
09
5
12
C
25.7
+0.2
Medvind över 2 m/s
25.41
Ida Hansen
93
2
A
+2.9
K 400 m
1
54.22
Lova Perman
03
3
28.8
SM
2
55.89
Hanna Karlsson
03
3
FGP
3
57.09
Lovisa Ellström
00
2
22
JSM
4
57.63
Lathifa Afrah
05
2
17
A
5
1:00.22
Ella Holmqvist
05
4
6
1:03.71
Hannah Hedström
06
3
7
1:04.45
Filippa Dedorsson
02
1
24.7
K 800 m
1
2:06.12
Lova Perman
03
4
29.8
SM
2
2:08.91
Olivia Weslien
97
3
A
3
2:13.04
Lovisa Ellström
00
7
h2
28.8
SM
4
2:15.20
Ella Holmqvist
05
1
5
2:17.87
Meija Peterson
05
2
17
B
6
2:20.67
Wilma Karlsson
03
2
7
2:28.94
Hannah Hedström
06
3
25.7
8
2:31.31
My Olsson
09
1
12
5.6
9
2:38.41
Astrid Leandersson
09
2
12
5.6
10
2:39.39
Ida Kristiansson
06
2
15
(10)
11
2:41.32
Tilde Andersson
06
1
15
C
12
2:43.81
Nora Karlsson
09
3
12
5.6
13
2:55.55
Amanda Karlsson
07
5
14
8.8
K 1500 m
1
4:22.69
Olivia Weslien
97
6
2
4:35.22
Wilma Karlsson
03
3
3
4:43.89
Meija Peterson
05
1
16
25.7
4
4:54.42
Ella Holmqvist
05
3
17
5.6
K 3000 m
1
9:56.88
Wilma Karlsson
03
3
19
JSM
2
10:12.73
Meija Peterson
05
2
16
USM
K 5000 m
1
17:05.88
Olivia Weslien
97
3
Lag-SM
2
18:10.72
Meija Peterson
05
2
K 10 000 m
1
43:39.17mx
Chanell Kranning Hillgren
00
9
2
45:58.25mx
Andrea Franzén Wallberg
84
10
K 10 km
1
43:48
Matilda Eriksson
97
4
2
46:29
Chanell Kranning Hillgren
00
68
SM
K 3000 m hinder
1
10:46.36
Wilma Karlsson
03
8
28.8
SM
K 100 m häck
1
14.30
Minna Svärd
98
3
+0.4Lag-SM
2
15.97
Anna Back Nilsson
02
5
h1
+1.2
3
17.23
Irma Jonhed
05
2
19
−1.9
K 400 m häck
1
58.13
Minna Svärd
98
3
2
58.53
Hanna Karlsson
03
4
19
s1
JEM19
3
1:03.54
Lovisa Ellström
00
1
22
JSM
K Höjd
1
1.87
Sofie Skoog
90
4
2
1.78
Evelina Erlandsson
94
1
3.7
3
1.58
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt
08
1
13
25.7
4
1.56
My Olsson
09
1
12
5.6
5
1.53
Elina Örtqvist
06
4
15
A
6
1.45
Tilde Andersson
06
9
15
A
7
1.40
Nova Rosengren
06
4
15
7
1.40
Tuvali Åhser
08
3
13
9
1.38
Matilda Lindén
08
3
13
5.6
10
1.37
Aliz Halász
07
3
15
B
(10)
11
1.36
Amanda Karlsson
07
5
15
11
1.36
Nora Karlsson
09
5
12
24.7
13
1.35
Mathilde Åhs
09
3
12
14
1.33
Astrid Leandersson
09
5
12
5.6
15
1.30
Ella Högman Skager
09
6
12
5.6
15
1.30
Siri Frisk
09
4
12
17
1.28
Maja Bäcklund
08
6
13
5.6
18
1.26
Lisa Holmgren
09
10
12
7.8
19
1.20
Mira Andersson Lernman
09
11
12
24.7
20
1.00
Hanna Mårtensson
09
6
12
K Stav
1
4.04
Minna Svärd
98
1
2
3.20
Agnes Friberg
05
1
16
3
2.72
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt
08
1
13
4
2.57
My Olsson
09
2
13
5
2.22
Tuvali Åhser
08
3
13
24.7
6
2.13
Nora Karlsson
09
9
13
7
2.02
Astrid Leandersson
09
10
13
8
1.88
Mira Andersson Lernman
09
3
13
K Längd
1
6.52
Kaiza Karlén
98
1
+0.3
2
6.05
Emilia Kjellberg
96
5
−1.6FGP
3
5.19
Märta Lundström Larsson
05
1
−0.8
4
5.14
Vendela Stridsberg
05
2
−0.8
5
5.10
Emmy Nyström Jansson
02
3
5.6
+1.1
6
4.82
Maja Jernetz
00
6
0.0
7
4.80
Maja Karlsson
01
7
−1.0
8
4.76
Tilde Andersson
06
2
15
B
+1.7
9
4.73
Ida Kristiansson
06
5
15
B
+1.7
10
4.54
Hannah Hedström
06
2
15
−1.6
(10)
11
4.45
Filippa Dedorsson
02
9
−1.1
12
4.36
Amanda Karlsson
07
17
15
B
0.0
13
3.86
Aliz Halász
07
7
15
−2.1
14
3.69
Lorna Gibson
07
34
15
B
+0.2
15
3.09
Melissa Le Brasseur
04
2
17
+0.6
Okända vindförhållanden
4.35
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt
08
3
15
3.88
Nova Rosengren
06
6
15
K Tresteg
1
12.37
Emilia Kjellberg
96
3
0.0Lag-SM
2
10.50
Maja Karlsson
01
2
+0.8
3
10.12
Emmy Nyström Jansson
02
3
0.0
K Kula
1
14.59
Emilia Malmehed
01
2
22
JSM
2
10.33
Amanda Fridberg
02
2
K Diskus
1
47.51
Erica Larsson
90
8
29.8
SM
2
41.18
Amanda Fridberg
02
1
3
33.12
Emilia Malmehed
01
5
K Slägga
1
53.24
Josefin Berg
85
6
Lag-SM
2
53.17
Amanda Fridberg
02
4
19
JSM
K Spjut
1
53.12
Carolin Näslund
98
1
2
32.30
Maria Grenegård
03
1
19
K 4x100 m
1
46.54
4
SM
 Emilia Kjellberg  96, Ida Hansen  93,
Hanna Karlsson  03, Kaiza Karlén  98
 Emilia Kjellberg  96, Ida Hansen  93,
Hanna Karlsson  03, Kaiza Karlén  98
K 4x400 m
1
3:40.42
2
SM
 Lovisa Ellström  00, Lova Perman  03,
Hanna Karlsson  03, Minna Svärd  98
 Lovisa Ellström  00, Lova Perman  03,
Hanna Karlsson  03, Minna Svärd  98

© 2021 Friidrottsstatistik