Göteborg rsbstalistor

Göteborg

Återställ val



M 60 m
1
7.09
Alex Apelgrim, Örgryte
04
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
1
17
h1
18.12.21
2
7.12
Lucas Lorentzon, IFK Göteborg
03
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
3
7.20
Linus Pihl, Lerum
03
IK Lerum FILerum
1
20.11.21
4
7.21
Hugo Kündig, IFK Göteborg
06
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
16
5
7.23
Peter Andréas, Ullevi
81
Ullevi FKUllevi
1
A
8.1.22
6
7.24
Nils Brakander, IFK Göteborg
04
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
7
7.25
Albin Edin, IFK Göteborg
06
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
16
7
7.25
Viggo Andersson, Ullevi
04
Ullevi FKUllevi
1
17
h2
18.12.21
9
7.26
Anthon Bokelund Singh, IFK Göteborg
04
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
10
7.47
Robin Turan, IFK Göteborg
04
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
6
(10)
11
7.49
Theodor Johner, Lerum
05
IK Lerum FILerum
2
17
11
7.49
Shakeem Reid, Ullevi
05
Ullevi FKUllevi
3
17
h2
18.12.21
13
7.52
Philip Karlsson, Ullevi
04
Ullevi FKUllevi
3
17
h1
18.12.21
14
7.53
Oscar Björkman Schölin, Mölndal
05
Mölndals AIKMölndal
3
17
18.12.21
15
7.56
Daniel Otterdahl, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
1
15
h1
16
7.65
Jonas Ellison, Örgryte
06
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
3
17
12.12.21
17
7.67
Alfred Danerud, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
15
h2
17
7.67
Johannes Lundqvist, Ullevi
04
Ullevi FKUllevi
4
17
h1
18.12.21
19
7.68
Eskil Fernström, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
1
14
12.12.21
20
7.71
Ivar Fransson Larsson, Lerum
07
IK Lerum FILerum
2
15
h1
(20)
21
7.75
Allan Elgemark, Mölndal
06
Mölndals AIKMölndal
4
h2
20.11.21
22
7.76
David Blixt, Mölndal
07
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
15
20.11.21
23
7.77
Johan Conway, Mölndal
05
Mölndals AIKMölndal
4
17
18.12.21
24
7.80
Linus Wahl, Lerum
05
IK Lerum FILerum
3
h1
20.11.21
25
7.81
Axel Rogö, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
2
15
h1
20.11.21
25
7.81
Oliver Manning, Mölndal
06
Mölndals AIKMölndal
5
h2
20.11.21
27
7.84
Hugo Persson, Mölndal
07
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
15
h2
20.11.21
28
7.90
Josef Weiner, Mölndal
03
Mölndals AIKMölndal
3
12.12.21
29
7.92
Viggo Nielsen, Lerum
05
IK Lerum FILerum
7
17
30
7.94
Joel Pettersson, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
15
h1
20.11.21
(30)
31
7.95
David Sämfors, Örgryte
04
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
5
17
h2
18.12.21
32
7.97
Pontus Setteskog, Ullevi
08
Ullevi FKUllevi
3
14
20.11.21
33
7.98
Ture Hjortbäck, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
15
B
34
7.99
Albin Cedergren, Kville
07
IF KvilleKville
4
15
h2
20.11.21
35
8.05
Enzo Martini Tedfelt, Mölndal
05
Mölndals AIKMölndal
7
17
h2
18.12.21
36
8.06
Nils Amundin, Sävedalen
08
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
14
h1
18.12.21
36
8.06
Charlie Wolschon, Ullevi
05
Ullevi FKUllevi
7
17
h1
18.12.21
38
8.10
Oskar Andersson, Mölndal
07
Mölndals AIKMölndal
4
15
h1
20.11.21
39
8.13
Oliver Hedin, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
13
18.12.21
40
8.14
Johannes Aspman, Kville
08
IF KvilleKville
5
14
20.11.21
(40)
41
8.16
Axel Moberg, Lerum
08
IK Lerum FILerum
3
14
h1
42
8.21
Oskar Ekström, Kongahälla
07
Kongahälla AIKKongahälla
5
15
h1
43
8.28
Daniel Johansson, Sävedalen
84
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
1
35
5.11.21
43
8.28
Viggo Büller, Sävedalen
06
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
4
h1
20.11.21
45
8.31
Ebbe Borg, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
6
15
h1
46
8.32
Claudio Joao Kåmark, Örgryte
09
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
2
13
18.12.21
47
8.35
Vinton Landelius, Mölndal
06
Mölndals AIKMölndal
6
16
h2
48
8.40
Anders Pihl, Lerum
70
IK Lerum FILerum
1
35
X
20.12.21
49
8.41
Måns Eklund, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
15
h3
50
8.42
Mattias Olsborg, Sävedalen
75
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
35
5.11.21
(50)
50
8.42
David Jendeby, Sävedalen
06
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
8
17
12.12.21
52
8.44
Hugo Andersson, Sävedalen
08
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
6
14
20.11.21
52
8.44
William Malmström, Örgryte
06
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
7
16
h3
54
8.47
Erik Borg, Sävedalen
08
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
5
14
h1
54
8.47
Noah Tholson, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
6
15
h4
56
8.49
Fredrik Olsson, Sävedalen
72
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
35
5.11.21
57
8.51
Sixten Persson, Lerum
04
IK Lerum FILerum
3
20.12.21
58
8.52
Oliwer Benke, IFK Göteborg
08
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
14
18.12.21
59
8.53
Eliah Pettersson, Sävedalen
09
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
13
20.11.21
59
8.53
Joakim Kumlemark, IFK Göteborg
81
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
12.12.21
(60)
61
8.54
Nils Lindsta Long, Lerum
07
IK Lerum FILerum
6
15
h3
62
8.55
Tage Sköld, Mölndal
07
Mölndals AIKMölndal
5
15
12.12.21
63
8.56
Hubert Amberntsson, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
14
12.12.21
63
8.56
Axel Johansson, Kongahälla
07
Kongahälla AIKKongahälla
5
15
18.12.21
65
8.60
Ivan Fredberg, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
7
15
h3
66
8.62
Edvin Örnborg, IFK Göteborg
08
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
14
h1
20.11.21
67
8.63
Sebastian Birk, Lerum
07
IK Lerum FILerum
1
15
XB
20.12.21
67
8.63
Nils Johner, Lerum
07
IK Lerum FILerum
2
15
XA
20.12.21
69
8.67
Alfred Wendt, Sävedalen
09
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
1
13
h2
6.11.21
70
8.68
Alexander Ahlin, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
2
13
h2
6.11.21
(70)
71
8.70
Melvin Lessner Sveen, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
7
15
h2
20.11.21
71
8.70
Adrian Krantz, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
13
18.12.21
73
8.79
Tim Frid Göransson, Sävedalen
09
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
13
h1
20.11.21
73
8.79
Gustav Waborg, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
12
A
12.12.21
73
8.79
Claes Samuelsson, Lerum
77
IK Lerum FILerum
1
35
20.12.21
73
8.79
Christoffer Baltra Lindberg, Lerum
84
IK Lerum FILerum
2
35
X
20.12.21
77
8.82
Theo Mjörnvik, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
1
12
h3
77
8.82
Svante Fernström, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
12
A
79
8.88
Karl Fredberg, Örgryte
09
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
1
13
B
12.12.21
80
8.89
Ludvig Engbom, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
13
h1
20.11.21
(80)
81
8.90
Justin Harwood, Ullevi
09
Ullevi FKUllevi
3
13
h2
20.11.21
81
8.90
Per Josefsson, Kville
09
IF KvilleKville
2
13
B
12.12.21
81
8.90
Cesar Skoglund, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
13
h2
18.12.21
84
8.94
Max Rongård Juhnke, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
12
A
18.12.21
85
9.00
Johan Rosenberg, Lerum
76
IK Lerum FILerum
4
35
X
20.12.21
86
9.03
Niklas Amberntsson, Mölndal
71
Mölndals AIKMölndal
6
12.12.21
86
9.03
Markus Eklund, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
6
15
18.12.21
88
9.05
Leon Ambrecht, Ullevi
09
Ullevi FKUllevi
4
13
B
88
9.05
Edvin Halldén Thulander, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
7
12
A
88
9.05
Vincent Lindal, Kville
09
IF KvilleKville
2
13
C
12.12.21
(90)
91
9.06
Erik Lövgren, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
12
h1
20.11.21
92
9.07
Martin Sahlin, Lerum
76
IK Lerum FILerum
5
35
X
20.12.21
93
9.09
Teodor Skånberg, Bohus
10
Bohus IFBohus
1
12
C
12.12.21
94
9.11
Calle Wärn, Lerum
07
IK Lerum FILerum
3
15
XB
20.12.21
95
9.12
Ture Samuelsson, Lerum
10
IK Lerum FILerum
3
12
h1
96
9.13
Carl Berntsson, Kville
08
IF KvilleKville
5
14
h1
20.11.21
97
9.15
Ludvig Cederfalk, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
12
h1
98
9.16
Wille Hedström, Sävedalen
09
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
4
13
h2
6.11.21
98
9.16
Olle Ljung, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
5
13
h2
18.12.21
100
9.18
Rayan Siguerdjidjene, Örgryte
09
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
4
13
h2
20.11.21
(100)
101
9.19
Herman Ryding, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
13
h1
6.11.21
101
9.19
Allan Hörbeck, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
5
13
h2
20.11.21
103
9.20
Victor Barck Dahlberg, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
12
h2
6.11.21
104
9.22
Aston Södling, Majorna
09
Majornas IKMajorna
5
13
h1
20.11.21
104
9.22
Ivar Gejke Wiksén, Kville
09
IF KvilleKville
3
13
C
12.12.21
106
9.24
Benjamin Jendmyr, Sävedalen
09
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
5
13
h2
6.11.21
107
9.25
Max Johansson, Ullevi
09
Ullevi FKUllevi
5
13
h4
108
9.26
Kevin Fatty, Lerum
10
IK Lerum FILerum
3
12
B
109
9.30
Emil Granath, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
6
12
A
20.11.21
109
9.30
Måns Berggren, IK Vikingen
10
IK VikingenIK Vikingen
1
12
B
12.12.21
(110)
111
9.31
Alfred Björkenor, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
7
12
A
20.11.21
112
9.32
Anton Samuelsson, Lerum
07
IK Lerum FILerum
2
15
B
20.12.21
113
9.34
Otto Bergdahl, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
6
13
h3
113
9.34
Ivar Dittmer Macduff, Ullevi
10
Ullevi FKUllevi
2
12
B
12.12.21
115
9.36
Elliot Olsson, Örgryte
10
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
1
12
D
12.12.21
116
9.40
Isac Gabrielsson, Lerum
09
IK Lerum FILerum
4
13
h1
6.11.21
116
9.40
Linus Weihard, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
6
14
h1
20.11.21
118
9.44
Martin Danerud, Sävedalen
63
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
55
5.11.21
119
9.46
Filip Stamborg, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
12
B
20.11.21
120
9.47
Sören Bokvad, Solvikingarna
55
SolvikingarnaSolvikingarna
3
65
13.11.21
IVSM
(120)
121
9.48
Emil Råvall, Sävedalen
10
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
12
h2
6.11.21
122
9.51
Måns Eliasson, Kville
10
IF KvilleKville
3
12
B
20.11.21
123
9.52
Tage Ovesson, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
5
13
h1
124
9.58
Espen Robinson, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
3
12
h4
20.11.21
125
9.60
Jakob Cedergren, Kville
09
IF KvilleKville
4
13
h3
20.11.21
125
9.60
Wilhelm Rietz Örnros, Örgryte
10
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
2
12
B
18.12.21
127
9.64
Oscar Blomqvist, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
6
12
B
12.12.21
127
9.64
Arvid Reuterving, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
12
B
18.12.21
127
9.64
Alexander Andersson, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
6
13
h1
18.12.21
130
9.65
Elliot Croona, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
12
B
20.11.21
(130)
130
9.65
Oscar Wärn, Lerum
10
IK Lerum FILerum
5
12
h3
132
9.69
Sixten Morin Wegbrant, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
4
12
h2
132
9.69
Hugo Hallnor, Lerum
07
IK Lerum FILerum
4
15
XB
20.12.21
134
9.72
John Meding, Lerum
10
IK Lerum FILerum
6
12
B
20.11.21
134
9.72
David Roos, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
5
12
h2
134
9.72
Rasmus Johansson, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
12
C
12.12.21
137
9.74
Ture Kristensson, Majorna
09
Majornas IKMajorna
5
13
h3
20.11.21
138
9.75
Isak Eftring, Sävedalen
10
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
12
h1
6.11.21
139
9.84
Georg Thomsson Rudqvist, Sävedalen
10
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
12
h2
6.11.21
139
9.84
Oskar Kjellberg, Ullevi
10
Ullevi FKUllevi
4
12
B
18.12.21
(140)
141
9.85
Hugo Albin, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
5
12
h1
20.11.21
141
9.85
Neo Bersell, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
4
12
C
12.12.21
141
9.85
Hugo Thunberg, Kongahälla
Kongahälla AIKKongahälla
1
11
B
18.12.21
141
9.85
Sixten Slungare, Lerum
07
IK Lerum FILerum
2
13
XB
20.12.21
145
9.88
Sigurd Hammarstrand, Sävedalen
09
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
5
13
h2
146
9.90
Anton Kronberg, Sävedalen
10
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
12
h3
6.11.21
147
9.96
Adam Niklasson, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
5
12
C
12.12.21
148
10.00
Hugo Björk, Sävedalen
10
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
4
12
h1
6.11.21
149
10.02
Ebbe Hägg, Sävedalen
10
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
4
12
h3
6.11.21
150
10.03
Dean Andersson, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
5
12
B
18.12.21
(150)
151
10.08
William Keen, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
5
12
h2
20.11.21
152
10.12
Dominic Runfors, Kongahälla
09
Kongahälla AIKKongahälla
4
13
C
12.12.21
153
10.15
Ruben Brunström, Sävedalen
10
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
4
12
h2
6.11.21
154
10.19
Joel De Masi Esaiasson, Kville
10
IF KvilleKville
7
12
h3
20.11.21
155
10.23
Noah Grundberg, Sävedalen
10
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
5
12
h2
6.11.21
156
10.24
Vincent Kristiansson, Örgryte
09
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
6
13
h2
20.11.21
157
10.25
Tage Strandler, Majorna
10
Majornas IKMajorna
6
12
h1
20.11.21
158
10.35
William Grimhag, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
8
12
h3
159
10.39
Arvid Wetterberg, Lerum
09
IK Lerum FILerum
6
13
h1
20.11.21
159
10.39
Ville Fransson, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
8
12
h2
(160)
161
10.40
Olle Hageby, Kville
10
IF KvilleKville
4
12
D
12.12.21
162
10.42
John Lagergren, Örgryte
09
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
6
13
h3
20.11.21
163
10.44
Noam Antelid, Bohus
09
Bohus IFBohus
5
13
C
12.12.21
164
10.49
Minas Tessema, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
7
13
h3
165
10.50
Max Grip, Kville
10
IF KvilleKville
6
12
h4
20.11.21
166
10.72
Malte Helenius, Kville
09
IF KvilleKville
6
13
C
12.12.21
167
11.03
Liam Pettersson, Bohus
10
Bohus IFBohus
6
12
C
12.12.21
168
11.69
Casper Engstrand, Sävedalen
10
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
5
12
h3
6.11.21
169
11.73
Kristjan Saag, Sävedalen
51
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
55
5.11.21
M 200 m
1
22.92
Linus Pihl, Lerum
03
IK Lerum FILerum
1
20.11.21
2
24.21
Daniel Otterdahl, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
1
15
A
20.11.21
3
24.28
Theodor Johner, Lerum
05
IK Lerum FILerum
2
17
A
12.12.21
4
24.46
Melker Svanberg, Kville
05
IF KvilleKville
1
17
B
12.12.21
5
24.49
Noel Krantz, Sävedalen
05
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
17
B
12.12.21
6
24.64
Alfred Danerud, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
15
A
7
24.66
Henrik Rosario, Örgryte
06
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
4
16
h6
11.12.21
8
24.97
Linus Wahl, Lerum
05
IK Lerum FILerum
2
20.11.21
9
24.99
Eskil Fernström, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
14
A
10
25.00
Ture Hjortbäck, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
15
A
20.11.21
(10)
11
25.01
Oscar Erlach, Kville
06
IF KvilleKville
2
17
D
12.12.21
12
25.47
Pontus Setteskog, Ullevi
08
Ullevi FKUllevi
2
14
A
12.12.21
13
25.65
William Svensson, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
4
15
A
20.11.21
14
25.84
Hugo Persson, Mölndal
07
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
15
G
15
26.15
Joel Pettersson, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
15
B
16
26.28
Albin Cedergren, Kville
07
IF KvilleKville
2
15
B
12.12.21
17
26.38
Elias Eliasson, Mölndal
07
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
15
C
18
26.54
Oskar Andersson, Mölndal
07
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
15
A
12.12.21
19
27.04
Johannes Aspman, Kville
08
IF KvilleKville
3
14
A
20
27.14
Måns Eklund, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
15
E
(20)
21
27.26
Ebbe Borg, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
15
B
20.11.21
22
27.31
William Malmström, Örgryte
06
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
3
17
D
12.12.21
23
27.33
Noah Tholson, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
2
15
F
24
27.43
Oskar Ekström, Kongahälla
07
Kongahälla AIKKongahälla
2
15
E
25
27.46
Alfred Ostwald, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
1
15
D
20.11.21
26
27.57
David Jendeby, Sävedalen
06
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
17
C
12.12.21
27
27.58
Nils Johner, Lerum
07
IK Lerum FILerum
3
15
D
28
27.66
Ove Hagström, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
2
15
D
20.11.21
29
27.80
Hugo Edin, IFK Göteborg
08
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
14
B
20.11.21
30
27.88
Tage Sköld, Mölndal
07
Mölndals AIKMölndal
4
15
D
(30)
31
27.91
Erik Borg, Sävedalen
08
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
1
14
B
32
28.25
Allan Hörbeck, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
13
A
33
28.27
Svante Krutrök, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
3
14
A
20.11.21
34
28.31
Svante Fernström, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
1
12
B
12.12.21
35
28.43
Alfred Wendt, Sävedalen
09
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
13
A
36
28.52
Sebastian Siering, IFK Göteborg
08
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
14
A
20.11.21
37
28.65
Ivan Fredberg, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
1
15
E
20.11.21
38
28.74
Elliot Svanberg, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
3
15
D
20.11.21
39
28.91
Hubert Amberntsson, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
4
14
A
12.12.21
40
29.00
Milton Brandberg, Örgryte
06
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
4
20.11.21
(40)
41
29.22
Hjalmar Peixoto, Kville
08
IF KvilleKville
2
14
B
42
29.36
Alexander Ahlin, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
13
B
12.12.21
43
29.44
Tim Frid Göransson, Sävedalen
09
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
1
13
A
20.11.21
44
29.47
Oliwer Benke, IFK Göteborg
08
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
14
C
45
29.48
Joel Aksell, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
2
15
E
20.11.21
46
29.51
Justin Harwood, Ullevi
09
Ullevi FKUllevi
3
13
A
47
29.64
Arvid Berntsson, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
3
15
E
20.11.21
48
29.74
Isaac Mpandou Behn, Örgryte
09
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
2
13
B
12.12.21
49
30.00
Ludvig Engbom, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
13
A
12.12.21
50
30.01
Ludvig Cederfalk, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
12
C
20.11.21
(50)
50
30.01
Tristan Widmark, Lerum
08
IK Lerum FILerum
4
14
C
20.11.21
52
30.25
Max Rongård Juhnke, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
2
12
A
12.12.21
53
30.33
Victor Barck Dahlberg, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
12
A
12.12.21
54
30.37
Eliah Pettersson, Sävedalen
09
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
13
B
12.12.21
55
30.71
Isac Gabrielsson, Lerum
09
IK Lerum FILerum
2
13
B
56
30.82
Theo Mjörnvik, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
1
12
D
20.11.21
57
30.95
Erik Lövgren, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
1
12
A
20.11.21
57
30.95
Martin Danerud, Sävedalen
63
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
12.12.21
59
31.02
Sigurd Hammarstrand, Sävedalen
09
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
13
C
60
31.05
Max Johansson, Ullevi
09
Ullevi FKUllevi
3
13
B
(60)
61
31.13
Melker Holgersson, Bohus
10
Bohus IFBohus
1
12
C
12.12.21
62
31.27
Gustav Waborg, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
2
12
C
20.11.21
63
31.40
Aston Södling, Majorna
09
Majornas IKMajorna
4
13
A
20.11.21
64
31.44
Kevin Turan, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
13
C
20.11.21
65
31.75
Linus Weihard, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
3
14
B
20.11.21
66
31.86
Benjamin Johansson, Bohus
08
Bohus IFBohus
3
14
B
12.12.21
67
32.05
Oscar Blomqvist, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
3
12
B
12.12.21
68
32.36
Måns Farkas, Majorna
10
Majornas IKMajorna
3
12
C
20.11.21
69
32.41
Frans Magnusson, Majorna
10
Majornas IKMajorna
2
12
B
20.11.21
70
32.54
Ture Kristensson, Majorna
09
Majornas IKMajorna
4
13
C
20.11.21
(70)
71
32.61
Neo Bersell, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
3
12
D
12.12.21
72
32.93
Måns Eliasson, Kville
10
IF KvilleKville
3
12
B
20.11.21
73
32.98
Arthur Jönrup, Majorna
10
Majornas IKMajorna
2
12
E
20.11.21
74
33.24
Oscar Axvi, Lerum
10
IK Lerum FILerum
3
12
A
20.11.21
74
33.24
Adam Niklasson, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
12
B
12.12.21
76
33.36
Wilhelm Rietz Örnros, Örgryte
10
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
2
12
D
20.11.21
77
33.39
Anton Thyr Dahlgren, Lerum
09
IK Lerum FILerum
4
13
B
20.11.21
78
33.92
Rasmus Johansson, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
12
E
12.12.21
79
34.19
William Keen, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
12
D
20.11.21
80
34.85
Espen Robinson, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
3
12
C
12.12.21
(80)
81
35.22
Dominic Runfors, Kongahälla
09
Kongahälla AIKKongahälla
4
13
B
12.12.21
82
35.28
Nils-Olof Niklasson, Kville
49
IF KvilleKville
1
70
B
14.11.21
IVSM
83
36.29
Harry Tzikas, Majorna
10
Majornas IKMajorna
4
12
C
20.11.21
84
37.47
Taha El-Murisi, Ullevi
10
Ullevi FKUllevi
3
12
E
20.11.21
M 400 m
1
56.11
Albin Edin, IFK Göteborg
06
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
16
D
2
57.02
Henrik Rosario, Örgryte
06
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
4
16
D
12.12.21
3
59.31
Albin Björk, Mölndal
06
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
16
C
4
1:01.06
Johan Nilsson, Majorna
74
Majornas IKMajorna
3
45
B
13.11.21
IVSM
5
1:01.84
Oskar Ekström, Kongahälla
07
Kongahälla AIKKongahälla
2
B
8.1.22
6
1:03.36
Erik Toll, IFK Göteborg
06
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
16
C
7
1:04.62
Rickard Rosén, Mölndal
74
Mölndals AIKMölndal
1
12.12.21
8
1:16.37
Nils-Olof Niklasson, Kville
49
IF KvilleKville
1
70
13.11.21
IVSM
M 800 m
1
2:07.27
Kim Andersson, Umara
90
Umara SCUmara
2
4.12.21
2
2:25.01
Wille Hedström, Sävedalen
09
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
1
13
3
2:29.14
David Klingberg, IFK Göteborg
78
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
7
40
14.11.21
IVSM
4
2:31.27
Isaac Mpandou Behn, Örgryte
09
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
2
13
18.12.21
5
2:35.25
Rayan Siguerdjidjene, Örgryte
09
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
3
13
6
2:35.44
Allan Hörbeck, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
13
7
2:41.43
William Farberger, Örgryte
09
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
3
13
18.12.21
8
2:41.66
Victor Barck Dahlberg, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
13
18.12.21
9
2:47.33
Olof Karlsson, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
12
10
2:48.69
Max Rongård Juhnke, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
5
12
(10)
11
2:50.20
Oscar Wärn, Lerum
10
IK Lerum FILerum
6
12
12
2:55.11
Måns Berggren, IK Vikingen
10
IK VikingenIK Vikingen
7
12
13
2:58.90
Ludvig Engbom, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
7
13
14
3:04.66
Karl Rangmar, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
8
12
15
3:16.41
Nils-Olof Niklasson, Kville
49
IF KvilleKville
3
70
14.11.21
IVSM
16
3:19.58
John Lagergren, Örgryte
09
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
5
13
18.12.21
M 1500 m
1
4:30.05
Linus Alinder, Mölndal
05
Mölndals AIKMölndal
3
2
4:34.25
Anders Soovik, Kongahälla
76
Kongahälla AIKKongahälla
6
45
A
13.11.21
IVSM
3
4:41.07
Nils Askelund, Mölndal
05
Mölndals AIKMölndal
5
4
6:13.45
Nils-Olof Niklasson, Kville
49
IF KvilleKville
2
70
13.11.21
IVSM
M 3000 m
1
9:36.06
Anders Soovik, Kongahälla
76
Kongahälla AIKKongahälla
4
45
12.11.21
IVSM
M Höjd
1
2.07
Robin Jacobsson, Ullevi
98
Ullevi FKUllevi
1
2
1.87
Hugo Tilldal, Ullevi
05
Ullevi FKUllevi
1
17
18.12.21
3
1.81
Daniel Otterdahl, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
1
15
4
1.75
Svante Svensson, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
15
5
1.72
Jonas Gustén, Ullevi
05
Ullevi FKUllevi
2
21.11.21
5
1.72
Oscar Björkman Schölin, Mölndal
05
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
17
5
1.72
Erik Toll, IFK Göteborg
06
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
5
16
8
1.69
Oskar Ekström, Kongahälla
07
Kongahälla AIKKongahälla
4
15
9
1.67
Nils Amundin, Sävedalen
08
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
1
14
21.11.21
9
1.67
Johannes Lundqvist, Ullevi
04
Ullevi FKUllevi
3
21.11.21
(10)
9
1.67
Philip Karlsson, Ullevi
04
Ullevi FKUllevi
4
21.11.21
9
1.67
Shakeem Reid, Ullevi
05
Ullevi FKUllevi
5
21.11.21
9
1.67
Erik Johansson, Ullevi
01
Ullevi FKUllevi
6
21.11.21
9
1.67
Linus Pihl, Lerum
03
IK Lerum FILerum
1
19
20.12.21
15
1.65
Elias Johansson, Ullevi
05
Ullevi FKUllevi
4
17
16
1.64
David Klingberg, IFK Göteborg
78
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
2
40
13.11.21
IVSM
16
1.64
Malte Svensson, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
15
18
1.63
Sebastian Siering, IFK Göteborg
08
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
14
18
1.63
Loke Nilsson, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
6
15
18
1.63
Rasmus Arnell, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
7
15
(20)
18
1.63
Theodor Johner, Lerum
05
IK Lerum FILerum
1
17
20.12.21
22
1.62
Marcus Johansson, Ullevi
05
Ullevi FKUllevi
7
21.11.21
22
1.62
Rafael Tejada De Leon, Ullevi
02
Ullevi FKUllevi
8
21.11.21
24
1.61
Mattias Olsborg, Sävedalen
75
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
4
45
13.11.21
IVSM
25
1.60
Henrik Linder, Sävedalen
76
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
1
45
6.11.21
25
1.60
William Svensson, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
9
15
27
1.59
Linus Wahl, Lerum
05
IK Lerum FILerum
2
17
20.12.21
28
1.58
Mikael Runsten, IFK Göteborg
63
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
2
55
13.11.21
IVSM
29
1.57
Viggo Andersson, Ullevi
04
Ullevi FKUllevi
9
21.11.21
29
1.57
Vincent Åberg, Ullevi
09
Ullevi FKUllevi
1
13
(30)
29
1.57
Axel Rogö, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
15
18.12.21
32
1.56
Ture Hjortbäck, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
10
15
33
1.55
Martin Sahlin, Lerum
76
IK Lerum FILerum
1
45
20.12.21
34
1.52
Ove Hagström, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
2
15
18.12.21
35
1.49
Andreas Dehre, Sävedalen
75
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
45
6.11.21
35
1.49
Johannes Aspman, Kville
08
IF KvilleKville
3
14
21.11.21
37
1.47
Nils Lindsta Long, Lerum
07
IK Lerum FILerum
1
15
20.12.21
38
1.46
Charlie Wolschon, Ullevi
05
Ullevi FKUllevi
10
21.11.21
38
1.46
Max Johansson, Ullevi
09
Ullevi FKUllevi
3
13
40
1.45
Herman Ryding, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
13
21.11.21
(40)
40
1.45
Svante Fernström, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
1
12
40
1.45
Melker Holgersson, Bohus
10
Bohus IFBohus
1
12
18.12.21
43
1.44
Nils Johner, Lerum
07
IK Lerum FILerum
2
15
20.12.21
44
1.40
Espen Robinson, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
3
12
44
1.40
Elliot Olsson, Örgryte
10
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
5
12
46
1.39
Karl Fredberg, Örgryte
09
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
1
13
12.12.21
46
1.39
Sixten Persson, Lerum
04
IK Lerum FILerum
2
19
20.12.21
48
1.37
Alfred Danerud, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
4
15
20.11.21
48
1.37
Ludvig Engbom, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
13
18.12.21
50
1.34
Sören Bokvad, Solvikingarna
55
SolvikingarnaSolvikingarna
3
65
13.11.21
IVSM
(50)
50
1.34
Ivar Gejke Wiksén, Kville
09
IF KvilleKville
3
13
12.12.21
52
1.33
Alfred Björkenor, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
7
12
52
1.33
Isak Eftring, Sävedalen
10
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
8
12
52
1.33
Ludvig Cederfalk, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
9
12
52
1.33
Sebastian Birk, Lerum
07
IK Lerum FILerum
3
15
20.12.21
56
1.32
Wille Hedström, Sävedalen
09
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
13
7.11.21
56
1.32
Eliah Pettersson, Sävedalen
09
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
5
13
18.12.21
58
1.31
Teodor Skånberg, Bohus
10
Bohus IFBohus
7
12
12.12.21
59
1.30
Benjamin Johansson, Bohus
08
Bohus IFBohus
3
14
12.12.21
60
1.29
Emil Råvall, Sävedalen
10
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
1
12
7.11.21
(60)
60
1.29
Hugo Thunberg, Kongahälla
Kongahälla AIKKongahälla
2
11
60
1.29
Axel Olsson, Lerum
07
IK Lerum FILerum
4
15
20.12.21
63
1.28
Olof Karlsson, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
11
12
63
1.28
Gustav Waborg, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
12
12
65
1.24
Kevin Fatty, Lerum
10
IK Lerum FILerum
5
12
7.11.21
65
1.24
Joel Morén, Kville
10
IF KvilleKville
8
12
12.12.21
67
1.23
Ivar Dittmer Macduff, Ullevi
10
Ullevi FKUllevi
13
12
67
1.23
Hugo Samuelsson Sandgren, Örgryte
10
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
14
12
69
1.22
Tage Strandler, Majorna
10
Majornas IKMajorna
5
12
20.11.21
69
1.22
Sixten Willner, Majorna
10
Majornas IKMajorna
7
12
20.11.21
(70)
71
1.19
Ruben Brunström, Sävedalen
10
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
6
12
7.11.21
72
1.17
Måns Farkas, Majorna
10
Majornas IKMajorna
10
12
20.11.21
72
1.17
Måns Eliasson, Kville
10
IF KvilleKville
8
12
20.11.21
74
1.15
Ville Petersson, Bohus
10
Bohus IFBohus
12
12
12.12.21
74
1.15
Viggo Modin, Kville
09
IF KvilleKville
5
13
12.12.21
74
1.15
Johan Rosenberg, Lerum
76
IK Lerum FILerum
2
45
20.12.21
77
1.12
Leo Lundgren, Lerum
10
IK Lerum FILerum
11
12
20.11.21
77
1.12
John Meding, Lerum
10
IK Lerum FILerum
12
12
20.11.21
77
1.12
Elliot Croona, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
13
12
20.11.21
80
1.09
Wilhelm Edlander, Lerum
10
IK Lerum FILerum
8
12
7.11.21
(80)
80
1.09
Oscar Markstad, Sävedalen
10
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
9
12
7.11.21
M Stav
1
5.10
Robin Jacobsson, Ullevi
98
Ullevi FKUllevi
1
2
4.16
Fredrik Dymén, Kongahälla
76
Kongahälla AIKKongahälla
1
45
8.1.22
3
4.10
Gabriel Torgersson, Kville
05
IF KvilleKville
1
17
4
3.90
Axel Rogö, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
15
5
3.85
Elliot Lindbom, Lerum
05
IK Lerum FILerum
1
17
20.12.21
6
3.70
Jacob Tegnér, Lerum
05
IK Lerum FILerum
2
17
7
3.63
Ove Hagström, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
1
15
18.12.21
8
3.55
Erik Hagström, Örgryte
73
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
1
12.12.21
9
3.43
Kristoffer Eneman, IFK Göteborg
06
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
17
18.12.21
10
3.40
Daniel Otterdahl, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
2
15
20.11.21
(10)
10
3.40
Axel Widerberg, IFK Göteborg
06
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
20.11.21
12
3.35
Sven Diurlin, Högsbo
74
Högsbo AIKHögsbo
3
12.12.21
13
3.20
Ture Hjortbäck, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
15
14
3.00
David Klingberg, IFK Göteborg
78
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
40
13.11.21
IVSM
15
2.70
Isak Thörn, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
5
15
20.11.21
15
2.70
Markus Eklund, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
5
15
17
2.43
Filip Schälin, Kongahälla
04
Kongahälla AIKKongahälla
1
6.1.22
18
2.33
Patrik Söderqvist, Lerum
59
IK Lerum FILerum
1
55
20.12.21
18
2.33
Björn Bergqvist, Lerum
65
IK Lerum FILerum
2
55
20.12.21
20
2.15
Carl Berntsson, Kville
08
IF KvilleKville
5
12.12.21
(20)
21
2.13
Björn Roth, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
13
6.11.21
21
2.13
Noel Wåhlin, Lerum
05
IK Lerum FILerum
2
17
20.12.21
23
1.90
Calle Wärn, Lerum
07
IK Lerum FILerum
1
15
20.12.21
24
1.73
Adam Pantzar, Kongahälla
08
Kongahälla AIKKongahälla
1
15
6.1.22
M Längd
1
6.45
Marcus Johansson, Ullevi
05
Ullevi FKUllevi
1
17
18.12.21
2
6.30
Lucas Lorentzon, IFK Göteborg
03
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
3
6.15
Axel Eenfeldt, Örgryte
05
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
2
17
18.12.21
4
6.07
Johannes Lundqvist, Ullevi
04
Ullevi FKUllevi
2
5
6.02
Daniel Otterdahl, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
2
15
6
6.01
Linus Wahl, Lerum
05
IK Lerum FILerum
2
17
7
5.99
Melker Svanberg, Kville
05
IF KvilleKville
2
17
12.12.21
8
5.82
Benjamin Sander, IFK Göteborg
05
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
17
9
5.81
Henrik Rosario, Örgryte
06
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
9
16
12.12.21
10
5.78
Jonas Gustén, Ullevi
05
Ullevi FKUllevi
5
17
(10)
11
5.73
Philip Karlsson, Ullevi
04
Ullevi FKUllevi
4
12
5.69
Eskil Fernström, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
14
13
5.62
Rasmus Arnell, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
5
15
14
5.58
Joel Pettersson, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
6
15
15
5.46
Wilmer Olsson, Mölndal
05
Mölndals AIKMölndal
6
17
16
5.36
Fredrik Olsson, Sävedalen
72
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
1
50
5.11.21
16
5.36
David Klingberg, IFK Göteborg
78
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
40
12.11.21
IVSM
18
5.35
Alfred Danerud, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
15
5.11.21
18
5.35
Mattias Olsborg, Sävedalen
75
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
45
12.11.21
IVSM
20
5.33
Allan Elgemark, Mölndal
06
Mölndals AIKMölndal
6
16
(20)
21
5.24
Joakim Kumlemark, IFK Göteborg
81
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
40
12.11.21
IVSM
21
5.24
Viggo Nielsen, Lerum
05
IK Lerum FILerum
8
17
23
5.22
Ture Hjortbäck, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
15
21.11.21
24
5.19
Charlie Wolschon, Ullevi
05
Ullevi FKUllevi
9
17
25
5.16
Daniel Johansson, Sävedalen
84
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
1
35
5.11.21
26
5.06
Pontus Setteskog, Ullevi
08
Ullevi FKUllevi
1
14
12.12.21
27
5.05
Erik Toll, IFK Göteborg
06
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
9
16
28
5.02
Sebastian Siering, IFK Göteborg
08
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
14
18.12.21
29
5.01
Nils Amundin, Sävedalen
08
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
4
14
18.12.21
30
4.93
Ivan Fredberg, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
1
15
12.12.21
(30)
31
4.85
Noah Hedenblom, Mölndal
07
Mölndals AIKMölndal
7
15
21.11.21
32
4.79
William Malmström, Örgryte
06
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
4
17
12.12.21
33
4.75
Mikael Runsten, IFK Göteborg
63
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
2
55
12.11.21
IVSM
34
4.74
Malte Svensson, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
8
15
21.11.21
35
4.70
Jonas Ellison, Örgryte
06
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
13
16
36
4.61
Hugo Edin, IFK Göteborg
08
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
5
14
20.11.21
37
4.58
Måns Eklund, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
19
15
38
4.56
Oscar Carlsson, Örgryte
06
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
14
16
38
4.56
Nils Lindsta Long, Lerum
07
IK Lerum FILerum
1
15
20.12.21
40
4.49
Svante Svensson, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
9
15
21.11.21
(40)
41
4.48
Hubert Amberntsson, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
6
14
20.11.21
42
4.47
Axel Johansson, Kongahälla
07
Kongahälla AIKKongahälla
4
15
18.12.21
43
4.45
Carl Berntsson, Kville
08
IF KvilleKville
7
14
20.11.21
43
4.45
Nils Johner, Lerum
07
IK Lerum FILerum
2
15
20.12.21
45
4.36
Erik Borg, Sävedalen
08
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
14
6.11.21
46
4.15
Oliwer Benke, IFK Göteborg
08
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
10
14
46
4.15
Sebastian Birk, Lerum
07
IK Lerum FILerum
3
15
20.12.21
48
4.11
Lotus Berglund, Kville
08
IF KvilleKville
4
14
12.12.21
48
4.11
Johan Rosenberg, Lerum
76
IK Lerum FILerum
1
35
20.12.21
50
4.10
Markus Eklund, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
24
15
(50)
51
4.08
Tage Sköld, Mölndal
07
Mölndals AIKMölndal
25
15
52
3.97
Isac Gabrielsson, Lerum
09
IK Lerum FILerum
1
14
20.12.21
53
3.94
Benjamin Johansson, Bohus
08
Bohus IFBohus
6
14
12.12.21
54
3.85
Christoffer Baltra Lindberg, Lerum
84
IK Lerum FILerum
2
35
20.12.21
55
3.76
Martin Danerud, Sävedalen
63
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
4
12.12.21
56
3.75
Tristan Widmark, Lerum
08
IK Lerum FILerum
9
14
20.11.21
57
3.71
Calle Wärn, Lerum
07
IK Lerum FILerum
4
15
20.12.21
58
3.68
Viggo Sjöström, Sävedalen
08
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
14
6.11.21
59
3.67
Linus Weihard, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
7
14
18.12.21
60
3.66
Sixten Slungare, Lerum
07
IK Lerum FILerum
2
14
20.12.21
(60)
61
3.61
Ludwig Lundmark Robért, Lerum
06
IK Lerum FILerum
2
17
20.12.21
62
3.55
Viggo Liljegren, Hönö
07
Hönö ISHönö
11
15
21.11.21
63
3.43
Kristjan Saag, Sävedalen
51
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
1
70
5.11.21
64
3.12
Hugo Hallnor, Lerum
07
IK Lerum FILerum
5
15
20.12.21
M Tresteg
1
12.95
Kristoffer Eneman, IFK Göteborg
06
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
16
2
12.46
Melker Svanberg, Kville
05
IF KvilleKville
1
17
3
11.63
Alfred Danerud, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
15
4
11.06
Viggo Nielsen, Lerum
05
IK Lerum FILerum
2
17
5
11.05
William Svensson, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
6
15
6
10.77
David Klingberg, IFK Göteborg
78
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
40
14.11.21
IVSM
7
10.34
David Jendeby, Sävedalen
06
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
10
16
8
10.18
Hubert Amberntsson, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
4
14
9
10.14
Sebastian Siering, IFK Göteborg
08
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
14
12.12.21
10
9.91
Mattias Olsborg, Sävedalen
75
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
45
14.11.21
IVSM
(10)
11
9.87
Malte Svensson, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
8
15
12
9.58
Erik Borg, Sävedalen
08
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
14
21.11.21
13
9.17
Mikael Runsten, IFK Göteborg
63
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
55
14.11.21
IVSM
14
8.35
Carl Berntsson, Kville
08
IF KvilleKville
2
14
12.12.21
15
8.23
Viggo Sjöström, Sävedalen
08
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
7
14
M Kula
1
15.08
Leo Frid Göransson, Sävedalen
02
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
1
6.1.22
2
11.76
Jakob Rahm, Sävedalen
02
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
12.12.21
3
10.69
Daniel Adolfsson, Örgryte
02
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
23
4
9.63
Rafael Tejada De Leon, Ullevi
02
Ullevi FKUllevi
1
21.11.21
5
8.90
David Klingberg, IFK Göteborg
78
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
40
13.11.21
IVSM
6
8.39
Erik Johansson, Ullevi
01
Ullevi FKUllevi
2
21.11.21
K 60 m
1
7.92
Ellen Hansson, Örgryte
04
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
1
17
18.12.21
2
7.98
Elin Molinder, Mölndal
04
Mölndals AIKMölndal
1
4.12.21
3
8.03
Hanna Amundin, Ullevi
07
Ullevi FKUllevi
1
15
A
4
8.15
Ane Torine Iversen, Mölndal
05
Mölndals AIKMölndal
1
17
h1
5
8.18
Elna Wester, Örgryte
05
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
2
17
18.12.21
6
8.22
Cornelia Lindberg, Lerum
01
IK Lerum FILerum
1
A
20.12.21
7
8.23
Ingrid Levin, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
1
15
20.11.21
8
8.24
Emilia Emilsson, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
15
h2
20.11.21
9
8.25
Ella Alvelin Malm, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
1
14
20.11.21
10
8.35
Amanda Rinman, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
13
A
12.12.21
(10)
11
8.36
Caroline Wanhainen, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
15
20.11.21
11
8.36
Linnea Pihl, Lerum
01
IK Lerum FILerum
2
A
20.12.21
13
8.38
Hannah Bergqvist, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
1
13
h1
14
8.44
Blessing Ezennaya, Bohus
08
Bohus IFBohus
6
14
A
15
8.48
Alysia Mohalland, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
12
A
16
8.49
Alva Thunberg, IFK Göteborg
06
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
16
h3
17
8.50
Mary Harwood, Ullevi
07
Ullevi FKUllevi
2
15
h7
18
8.53
Vera Nordwall, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
15
h1
20.11.21
19
8.56
Ida Ekengren, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
1
14
B
20
8.58
Elin Amundin, Ullevi
10
Ullevi FKUllevi
1
12
h5
20.11.21
(20)
20
8.58
Linnea Johansson, Bohus
07
Bohus IFBohus
2
15
h1
20.11.21
22
8.59
Bella Wennbom, Ullevi
07
Ullevi FKUllevi
4
15
18.12.21
23
8.60
Lena Run Aronsdóttir, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
5
15
20.11.21
23
8.60
Elsa Claesson, Mölndal
07
Mölndals AIKMölndal
3
15
h7
25
8.61
Cecilia Nesser, Mölndal
76
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
45
13.11.21
IVSM
25
8.61
Olivia Amberntsson, Mölndal
05
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
20.11.21
25
8.61
Ylva Magnusson Debray, Örgryte
08
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
1
14
B
12.12.21
28
8.62
Saga Fredriksson, Ullevi
07
Ullevi FKUllevi
2
15
h1
18.12.21
29
8.63
Wilma Ehrnborg, Mölndal
06
Mölndals AIKMölndal
4
16
h1
30
8.64
Elsa Wållgren, Lerum
04
IK Lerum FILerum
3
A
20.12.21
(30)
31
8.65
Märta Rhodin, Lerum
07
IK Lerum FILerum
1
15
X
20.12.21
32
8.66
Elsa Heyden, Ullevi
06
Ullevi FKUllevi
5
16
h3
33
8.67
Klara Stübner, Göteborgs KIK
09
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
4
13
A
20.11.21
34
8.70
Sigrid Carlsson, Mölndal
06
Mölndals AIKMölndal
4
16
h4
35
8.71
Tova Karlsson, Hönö
07
Hönö ISHönö
8
15
20.11.21
35
8.71
Josefine Holmesson, Lerum
05
IK Lerum FILerum
1
B
20.12.21
37
8.73
Felicia Luukkonen, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
1
12
h4
20.11.21
37
8.73
Elsa Skager, Lerum
08
IK Lerum FILerum
2
14
h2
20.11.21
37
8.73
Jezania Kabongo, Ullevi
09
Ullevi FKUllevi
5
13
A
12.12.21
40
8.77
Isabella Siering, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
2
13
h2
18.12.21
(40)
41
8.79
Ida Ryttberg, Lerum
09
IK Lerum FILerum
5
13
A
20.11.21
41
8.79
Helmi Rydell, Hönö
08
Hönö ISHönö
5
14
h2
41
8.79
Leonie Algurén, Lerum
08
IK Lerum FILerum
2
15
X
20.12.21
44
8.81
Hilda Rydén, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
5
15
h2
45
8.83
Lisa Karlsson, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
15
h3
45
8.83
Ebba Bränholm, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
5
15
h5
45
8.83
Leia Holm, Lerum
05
IK Lerum FILerum
4
A
20.12.21
48
8.88
Frida Karlsson, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
13
B
12.12.21
49
8.89
Beata Berg, Göteborgs KIK
08
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
3
14
h1
20.11.21
49
8.89
Emma Falk, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
12
A
12.12.21
(50)
51
8.90
Ebba Holmén, IFK Göteborg
08
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
14
h1
27.11.21
52
8.93
Meja Henriksson, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
3
14
h2
20.11.21
52
8.93
Nadja Ahnoff, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
5
15
h4
54
8.95
Sanna Gullberg, Lerum
08
IK Lerum FILerum
3
15
X
20.12.21
55
8.97
Judit Markhede, Majorna
09
Majornas IKMajorna
8
13
A
20.11.21
55
8.97
Johanna Gustén, Ullevi
07
Ullevi FKUllevi
5
15
h1
18.12.21
57
8.99
Corinne Danielsson, Ullevi
05
Ullevi FKUllevi
5
17
h2
57
8.99
Helena Celik, Ullevi
05
Ullevi FKUllevi
5
17
h1
57
8.99
Nellie Gullberg, Lerum
06
IK Lerum FILerum
2
B
20.12.21
60
9.03
Alice Boström Holmberg, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
15
5.11.21
(60)
60
9.03
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl, Hönö
08
Hönö ISHönö
4
14
h1
62
9.05
Matilda Litzell, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
3
14
h4
63
9.08
Vera Thiringer Coster, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
6
15
h2
20.11.21
63
9.08
Lykke Nyström, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
2
12
h2
65
9.09
Ida Klingener, Lerum
08
IK Lerum FILerum
3
15
20.12.21
66
9.10
Sirin Ilknur, Ullevi
03
Ullevi FKUllevi
5
67
9.13
Olivia Johansson, Ullevi
07
Ullevi FKUllevi
5
15
h3
20.11.21
67
9.13
Alva Wennbom, Ullevi
08
Ullevi FKUllevi
7
14
20.11.21
69
9.14
Ellen Bäckman, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
2
13
B
12.12.21
70
9.15
Moa Nyman, Göteborgs KIK
09
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
2
13
h1
20.11.21
(70)
70
9.15
Veronica Lopez, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
6
15
h3
72
9.16
Anneli Bohm, Sävedalen
74
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
45
h3
13.11.21
IVSM
72
9.16
Ebba Samefors, Kville
08
IF KvilleKville
3
14
B
12.12.21
74
9.18mx
Liv Ternestedt, Lerum
09
IK Lerum FILerum
1
13
XA
20.12.21
75
9.19
Elvira Halldén Thulander, IFK Göteborg
08
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
2
14
h3
76
9.20
Alma Cullberg, Kville
06
IF KvilleKville
4
16
h2
76
9.20
Hanna Schälin, Kongahälla
06
Kongahälla AIKKongahälla
7
16
h4
76
9.20
Siri Thompson, Göteborgs KIK
10
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
3
12
A
12.12.21
79
9.23
Klara Sif Aronsdóttir, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
13
B
12.12.21
80
9.24
Emelie Mellgren, Ullevi
08
Ullevi FKUllevi
4
14
18.12.21
(80)
81
9.25
Julia Jensen, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
12
B
81
9.25
Sofia Dahlbäck, Örgryte
10
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
2
12
h1
81
9.25
Linn Coster, Örgryte
08
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
3
14
h6
84
9.27
Klara Uveborn, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
6
15
h3
20.11.21
84
9.27
Lisa Högberg, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
13
h6
86
9.28
Julia Johnson, Örgryte
09
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
4
13
h1
18.12.21
87
9.29
Ebba Renholm, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
3
13
B
20.11.21
88
9.30
Amelie Luther, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
5
14
h6
89
9.31
Amanda Eklöf, Göteborgs KIK
09
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
1
13
C
12.12.21
90
9.32
Ella Malmbratt, Sävedalen
09
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
4
13
h4
(90)
91
9.33
Siri Borg, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
6
15
h1
18.12.21
92
9.34
Julie Krook, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
2
12
B
20.11.21
92
9.34
Freja Åhsberg, Ullevi
09
Ullevi FKUllevi
5
13
B
12.12.21
94
9.35
Linnea Sverlander, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
13
h1
94
9.35
Lovisa Nisslert, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
6
15
h6
94
9.35
Saga Karlsson, Hönö
10
Hönö ISHönö
1
12
C
18.12.21
97
9.38
Athina Ringfeldt, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
6
13
B
12.12.21
98
9.39
Olivia Lundberg, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
5
14
h4
98
9.39
Louella Clarbris, Sävedalen
10
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
1
12
D
12.12.21
100
9.40
Isabelle Colliander, Mölndal
06
Mölndals AIKMölndal
6
16
h2
(100)
100
9.40
Elisabeth Andersson Brown, Göteborgs KIK
10
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
2
12
B
18.12.21
100
9.40
Nellie Holm, Örgryte
09
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
4
13
h2
18.12.21
103
9.42
Greta Widell, Lerum
10
IK Lerum FILerum
3
12
B
20.11.21
104
9.43
Ella Jarenskog, Lerum
09
IK Lerum FILerum
3
13
h5
20.11.21
105
9.44
Liv Holm, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
5
13
h1
105
9.44
Lina Ulmstedt, IFK Göteborg
08
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
5
14
h5
105
9.44
Selma Kristiansson, Göteborgs KIK
08
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
8
14
h2
105
9.44
Julia Arnell, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
12
C
12.12.21
109
9.45
Lova Rönnäs, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
4
12
B
18.12.21
110
9.46
Lovisa Kågebäck, Ullevi
08
Ullevi FKUllevi
5
14
h1
20.11.21
(110)
110
9.46
Ester Barregård, Göteborgs KIK
09
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
7
13
h1
20.11.21
112
9.47
Isabella Jakobsson, Bohus
09
Bohus IFBohus
2
13
C
12.12.21
113
9.48
Livia Hedberg, Göteborgs KIK
08
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
6
14
h4
113
9.48
Signe Rådmark, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
12
D
12.12.21
115
9.50
Ella Gross, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
5
13
h4
20.11.21
115
9.50
Agnes Palmung, Kville
07
IF KvilleKville
4
15
B
12.12.21
115
9.50
Beatrix Algurén, Lerum
77
IK Lerum FILerum
1
35
20.12.21
118
9.51
Ellen Peterson, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
6
13
h5
119
9.52
Moa Svensson, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
6
14
h5
120
9.52mx
Ida Lindstrand, Lerum
09
IK Lerum FILerum
2
13
XA
20.12.21
(120)
121
9.55
Tuva Isaksson, Kville
08
IF KvilleKville
6
14
h1
20.11.21
121
9.55
Molly Emilsson, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
6
12
B
18.12.21
123
9.57
Esther Modig, Lerum
09
IK Lerum FILerum
4
13
h3
124
9.58
Astrid Claesson, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
7
13
h3
27.11.21
125
9.59
Hanna Salberg, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
4
13
h2
126
9.62
Clara Schön, Göteborgs KIK
10
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
6
12
B
20.11.21
127
9.63
Paulina Pappi, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
6
13
h2
18.12.21
128
9.64
Ida Fernkvist, Sävedalen
10
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
4
12
6.11.21
129
9.66
Ida Fernvist, Sävedalen
10
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
12
h2
6.11.21
130
9.69
Tilde Hegge, Lerum
10
IK Lerum FILerum
3
12
h6
20.11.21
(130)
131
9.70
Elin Lennartsson, Kongahälla
07
Kongahälla AIKKongahälla
7
15
h1
18.12.21
132
9.71
Farha Naasir, Ullevi
08
Ullevi FKUllevi
7
14
h1
20.11.21
132
9.71
Molly Hallberg, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
5
13
h2
132
9.71
Sarah Svartborn, Örgryte
10
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
3
12
D
12.12.21
135
9.72
Elsa Edesjö, Sävedalen
10
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
12
h1
6.11.21
135
9.72
Gry Zackrisson, Majorna
10
Majornas IKMajorna
5
12
h3
20.11.21
135
9.72
Noomi Hjortbäck, Sävedalen
09
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
7
13
h1
135
9.72
Johanna Delin, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
13
C
12.12.21
139
9.73
Annie Åsberg, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
12
h1
20.11.21
139
9.73
Alice Lindblad, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
13
D
12.12.21
(140)
141
9.74
Viola Brorsson, Lerum
09
IK Lerum FILerum
6
13
h4
20.11.21
141
9.74
Celia Höglund, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
3
12
h4
143
9.75
Milla Andreasson, Göteborgs KIK
09
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
6
13
h2
20.11.21
143
9.75
Alma Liljegren, Kville
10
IF KvilleKville
4
12
D
12.12.21
145
9.75mx
Vera Liøkel, Lerum
09
IK Lerum FILerum
4
13
XA
20.12.21
146
9.76
Isabelle Drangel, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
5
12
h5
147
9.80
Signe Provci, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
12
h5
20.11.21
147
9.80
Nanna Von knorring, Sävedalen
09
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
7
13
h2
20.11.21
147
9.80
Hedvig Hänel, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
7
13
h5
150
9.81
Vera Lagerlöf, Lerum
06
IK Lerum FILerum
3
B
20.12.21
(150)
151
9.82
Wilma Målberg, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
12
h1
151
9.82
Ella Basta, Sävedalen
09
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
8
13
h1
153
9.83
Demi Kiriazidou, Majorna
09
Majornas IKMajorna
5
13
h3
20.11.21
154
9.84
Stella Malm, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
4
13
h7
155
9.85
Stina Kolmodin, Kville
08
IF KvilleKville
6
14
B
12.12.21
156
9.86
Hannah Janthur, Lerum
10
IK Lerum FILerum
4
12
h6
20.11.21
157
9.87
Jayda Boakye, Göteborgs KIK
10
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
5
12
h6
20.11.21
158
9.89
Nahla Garrote Khaldoun, Göteborgs KIK
10
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
5
12
C
18.12.21
158
9.89
Tindra Nyman, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
7
13
h1
18.12.21
160
9.90
Ebba Ringdal, Sävedalen
09
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
13
h3
6.11.21
(160)
161
9.92
Astrid Sasinka, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
8
13
h5
162
9.94
Juni De Masi Esaiasson, Kville
10
IF KvilleKville
3
12
h4
20.11.21
162
9.94
Saga Löverdal, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
7
13
h4
20.11.21
164
9.95
Madicken Westling, Kville
09
IF KvilleKville
6
13
h8
164
9.95
Siri Dahlin, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
7
13
h2
164
9.95
Lilja Samuelsson, Lerum
07
IK Lerum FILerum
5
15
X
20.12.21
167
9.96
Maja Wissö, Lerum
10
IK Lerum FILerum
5
12
h1
20.11.21
167
9.96
Julia Erhart, Örgryte
09
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
6
13
h3
18.12.21
169
9.97
Neela Mårtensson, Kville
07
IF KvilleKville
5
15
B
12.12.21
170
9.98
Sara Capkova, Sävedalen
10
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
4
12
h1
6.11.21
(170)
170
9.98
Ida Lindsta Long, Lerum
10
IK Lerum FILerum
6
12
h1
20.11.21
172
10.00
Emma Ekberg, Sävedalen
09
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
4
13
h2
6.11.21
173
10.02
Amélie Klingenstierna, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
12
h5
20.11.21
174
10.03
Estrid Jalbin, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
7
13
h8
175
10.07
Emma Peterson, Ullevi
09
Ullevi FKUllevi
7
13
h2
18.12.21
176
10.10
Vilma Nilsson, Göteborgs KIK
10
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
5
12
h2
177
10.11
Johanna Peterson, Ullevi
09
Ullevi FKUllevi
7
13
h3
18.12.21
178
10.12
Tilde Söderlund, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
5
13
D
12.12.21
179
10.13
Elsa Andersson, Kville
10
IF KvilleKville
4
12
h4
20.11.21
179
10.13
Astrid Frick, Bohus
10
Bohus IFBohus
3
12
C
12.12.21
(180)
181
10.15
Julia Ordéus, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
6
13
h3
182
10.16
Wilma Örnfjäder, Sävedalen
10
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
4
12
h2
6.11.21
183
10.17
Astrid Wigh, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
6
12
h1
184
10.18
Mathilde Klein, Lerum
10
IK Lerum FILerum
5
12
h4
20.11.21
185
10.23
Thelma Johansson, Kville
10
IF KvilleKville
6
12
h6
20.11.21
185
10.23
Meja Persson, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
6
12
h6
187
10.24
Isabelle Brandberg, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
6
12
h4
188
10.26
Johanna Haegermark, Lerum
06
IK Lerum FILerum
4
B
20.12.21
189
10.27
Matilda Rocksén Revelj, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
8
13
h7
190
10.29
Paulina Borg, Kville
10
IF KvilleKville
5
12
h5
20.11.21
(190)
190
10.29
Alma Hagman, Kville
09
IF KvilleKville
6
13
D
12.12.21
192
10.31
Emmy Pauli, Majorna
09
Majornas IKMajorna
7
13
h5
20.11.21
192
10.31
Anna Backman, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
7
13
D
12.12.21
194
10.32
Felicia Sandin, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
7
12
h3
194
10.32
Julia Kronvall, Kville
09
IF KvilleKville
8
13
D
12.12.21
196
10.33
Anna Sandgren, Lerum
73
IK Lerum FILerum
2
35
20.12.21
197
10.35
Nellie Hellgren, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
7
12
h6
198
10.39
Matilda Kjellin, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
7
12
h5
199
10.42
Stina Lager Werdinius, Göteborgs KIK
10
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
5
12
h2
20.11.21
200
10.44
Ellen Hedberg, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
12
C
12.12.21
(200)
201
10.45
Annie Andreasson, Lerum
84
IK Lerum FILerum
3
35
20.12.21
202
10.46
Iris Granström, Majorna
10
Majornas IKMajorna
6
12
h5
20.11.21
203
10.50
Ylva Greter, Sävedalen
09
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
5
13
h1
6.11.21
203
10.50
Ebba Oldin, Göteborgs KIK
10
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
7
12
h3
20.11.21
205
10.52
Lovisa Jönsson, Majorna
09
Majornas IKMajorna
6
13
h3
20.11.21
206
10.57
Klara Völz, Majorna
10
Majornas IKMajorna
6
12
h2
20.11.21
207
10.60
Svea Strömberg, Göteborgs KIK
09
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
7
13
h6
207
10.60
Isabella Haegermark, Lerum
09
IK Lerum FILerum
8
13
h2
209
10.62
Emma Jannert, Örgryte
09
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
7
13
h3
20.11.21
210
10.64
Pauline Norén, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
7
12
h1
(210)
211
10.65
Milly Anäng Ring, Göteborgs KIK
10
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
7
12
h4
211
10.65
Molly Eriksson, Kville
10
IF KvilleKville
5
12
C
12.12.21
213
10.66
Idde Jakobsson, Sävedalen
08
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
8
14
h2
20.11.21
214
10.88
Vera Fagerström, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
7
13
h3
215
10.90
Malin Toreskog, Sävedalen
73
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
6
45
h1
13.11.21
IVSM
216
10.93
Ebba Strömblad, Majorna
10
Majornas IKMajorna
7
12
h2
20.11.21
216
10.93
Alva Sämfors, Örgryte
10
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
7
12
h5
20.11.21
218
11.07
Wilma Larsson Parsi, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
7
12
h2
219
11.54
Elsa Paulsson, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
8
12
h1
220
11.96
Maria Holmesson, Lerum
66
IK Lerum FILerum
4
35
20.12.21
K 200 m
1
27.19
Emilia Emilsson, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
15
A
12.12.21
2
27.59
Elsa Claesson, Mölndal
07
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
15
B
3
27.78
Ingrid Levin, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
4
15
A
4
27.90
Tilda Jildefjord, Sävedalen
06
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
17
A
12.12.21
5
27.96
Amanda Rinman, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
13
A
12.12.21
6
28.21
Klara Stübner, Göteborgs KIK
09
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
2
13
A
12.12.21
7
28.28
Alysia Mohalland, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
2
12
A
21.11.21
8
28.30
Tova Karlsson, Hönö
07
Hönö ISHönö
2
15
C
9
28.39
Blessing Ezennaya, Bohus
08
Bohus IFBohus
1
14
F
10
28.42
Ella Alvelin Malm, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
1
14
E
21.11.21
(10)
11
28.47
Ida Ekengren, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
3
14
A
21.11.21
12
28.53
Felicia Månesjö, Mölndal
07
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
15
L
13
28.56
Wilma Ehrnborg, Mölndal
06
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
17
18.12.21
14
28.63
Linnea Johansson, Bohus
07
Bohus IFBohus
1
15
E
15
28.71
Vera Nordwall, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
15
A
12.12.21
16
28.72
Märta Rhodin, Lerum
07
IK Lerum FILerum
2
15
F
16
28.72
Hannah Bergqvist, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
1
13
J
18
28.77
Hilda Rydén, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
15
D
19
28.79
Ella Hallin, Sävedalen
06
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
1
21.11.21
20
28.88
Olivia Amberntsson, Mölndal
05
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
21.11.21
(20)
20
28.88
Elsa Dehre, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
15
E
22
28.91
Leonie Algurén, Lerum
08
IK Lerum FILerum
2
14
E
23
28.95
Alice Berggren, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
15
C
21.11.21
24
28.99
Jezania Kabongo, Ullevi
09
Ullevi FKUllevi
2
13
B
25
29.02
Cornelia Ullsten, Mölndal
06
Mölndals AIKMölndal
4
17
B
12.12.21
26
29.08
Felicia Luukkonen, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
12
A
12.12.21
27
29.14
Ebba Holmén, IFK Göteborg
08
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
14
D
12.12.21
28
29.17
Ylva Magnusson Debray, Örgryte
08
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
3
14
E
29
29.42
Lena Run Aronsdóttir, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
15
D
12.12.21
30
29.44
Klara Petersson, Lerum
08
IK Lerum FILerum
2
14
B
21.11.21
(30)
31
29.48
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl, Hönö
08
Hönö ISHönö
4
14
A
21.11.21
32
29.49
Ella Thompson, Göteborgs KIK
07
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
2
15
B
12.12.21
33
29.53
Ida Klingener, Lerum
08
IK Lerum FILerum
4
14
F
34
29.55
Elin Amundin, Ullevi
10
Ullevi FKUllevi
3
12
A
21.11.21
35
29.58
Nadja Ahnoff, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
1
15
F
21.11.21
36
29.64
Elin Stagemyr, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
3
13
A
21.11.21
37
29.84
Helmi Rydell, Hönö
08
Hönö ISHönö
3
14
B
21.11.21
38
29.90
Isabella Siering, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
13
B
39
29.92
Engla Nilsson, Örgryte
05
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
3
17
D
12.12.21
40
29.96
Alice Hjort, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
15
E
(40)
41
30.00
Svea Götestam, Göteborgs KIK
07
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
4
15
F
42
30.11
Sarah Pappila, Kongahälla
08
Kongahälla AIKKongahälla
4
14
B
21.11.21
43
30.20
Beata Berg, Göteborgs KIK
08
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
2
14
E
21.11.21
44
30.22
Nike Emanuelsson, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
13
C
45
30.31
Meja Henriksson, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
1
14
C
12.12.21
46
30.37
Linn Coster, Örgryte
08
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
1
14
C
47
30.40
Ebba Renholm, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
13
D
48
30.47
Frida Karlsson, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
13
H
21.11.21
49
30.63
Alma Cullberg, Kville
06
IF KvilleKville
2
17
C
12.12.21
50
30.65
Athina Ringfeldt, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
13
A
21.11.21
(50)
51
30.66
Ellen Bäckman, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
13
D
52
30.71
Ida Ryttberg, Lerum
09
IK Lerum FILerum
1
13
C
21.11.21
53
30.79
Klara Sif Aronsdóttir, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
2
13
E
54
30.81
Judit Markhede, Majorna
09
Majornas IKMajorna
1
13
B
21.11.21
55
30.82
Linnea Sverlander, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
13
A
12.12.21
56
30.86
Sanna Gullberg, Lerum
08
IK Lerum FILerum
3
14
E
21.11.21
57
30.90
Moa Nyman, Göteborgs KIK
09
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
3
13
E
58
30.93
Elin Flagg, Kongahälla
08
Kongahälla AIKKongahälla
2
14
A
59
30.94
Anneli Bohm, Sävedalen
74
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
1
45
B
14.11.21
IVSM
60
30.98
Saga Boström, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
2
13
H
21.11.21
(60)
61
30.99
Siri Thompson, Göteborgs KIK
10
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
1
12
D
12.12.21
62
31.02
Liv Hammarberg, Lerum
08
IK Lerum FILerum
2
14
H
63
31.11
Freja Åhsberg, Ullevi
09
Ullevi FKUllevi
1
13
I
21.11.21
64
31.15
Veronica Lopez, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
2
15
E
21.11.21
65
31.22
Ella Gross, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
1
13
G
21.11.21
66
31.23
Amelie Luther, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
4
14
C
21.11.21
67
31.27
Lykke Nyström, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
12
B
21.11.21
68
31.35
Emma Nordahl Vieira, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
15
B
21.11.21
69
31.42
Julia Arnell, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
2
12
E
12.12.21
70
31.55
Julie Krook, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
12
A
12.12.21
(70)
71
31.56
Lovisa Ludwigsson, Göteborgs KIK
07
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
4
15
B
12.12.21
72
31.58
Linnéa Chumbo, Göteborgs KIK
08
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
3
14
F
21.11.21
73
31.60
Olivia Lundberg, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
14
B
73
31.60
Rebecka Björklund, Kville
07
IF KvilleKville
3
15
D
12.12.21
75
31.67
Ida Lindstrand, Lerum
09
IK Lerum FILerum
1
13
D
21.11.21
76
31.70
Amanda Eklöf, Göteborgs KIK
09
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
4
13
B
21.11.21
77
31.80
Lovisa Nisslert, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
3
15
F
21.11.21
78
31.82
Louella Clarbris, Sävedalen
10
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
12
E
12.12.21
79
31.83
Julia Johnson, Örgryte
09
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
1
13
C
12.12.21
80
31.86
Alexandra Allvin, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
3
14
B
12.12.21
(80)
81
31.89
Emma Falk, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
12
C
12.12.21
82
31.95
Ebba Hagelin, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
1
13
E
21.11.21
83
32.08
Vera Liøkel, Lerum
09
IK Lerum FILerum
3
13
C
21.11.21
84
32.15
Astrid Claesson, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
13
D
27.11.21
84
32.15
Nellie Holm, Örgryte
09
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
1
13
E
12.12.21
86
32.22
Isabell Magnusson, Kville
07
IF KvilleKville
2
15
E
12.12.21
87
32.23
Selma Kristiansson, Göteborgs KIK
08
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
1
14
D
21.11.21
88
32.31
Felicia Thorén, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
13
D
12.12.21
89
32.36
Alice Lindblad, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
13
B
12.12.21
90
32.37
Ester Barregård, Göteborgs KIK
09
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
3
13
H
21.11.21
(90)
91
32.42
Lina Sandström, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
15
E
92
32.67
Viola Brorsson, Lerum
09
IK Lerum FILerum
2
13
D
21.11.21
93
32.69
Stella Bengtsson, Kville
08
IF KvilleKville
3
14
D
21.11.21
94
32.71
Elin Lennartsson, Kongahälla
07
Kongahälla AIKKongahälla
3
15
M
95
32.96
Demi Kiriazidou, Majorna
09
Majornas IKMajorna
3
13
G
21.11.21
96
33.12
Jayda Boakye, Göteborgs KIK
10
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
1
12
E
21.11.21
97
33.17
Ella Jarenskog, Lerum
09
IK Lerum FILerum
3
13
D
21.11.21
97
33.17
Emma Ekberg, Sävedalen
09
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
4
13
F
21.11.21
99
33.23
Olivia Johansson, Bohus
09
Bohus IFBohus
2
13
B
12.12.21
100
33.24
Milla Andreasson, Göteborgs KIK
09
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
2
13
G
(100)
101
33.52
Paulina Pappi, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
13
G
21.11.21
102
33.58
Elsa Andersson, Kville
10
IF KvilleKville
2
12
B
21.11.21
103
33.59
Julia Erhart, Örgryte
09
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
2
13
D
12.12.21
104
33.64
Nahla Garrote Khaldoun, Göteborgs KIK
10
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
2
12
D
21.11.21
105
33.94
Alma Liljegren, Kville
10
IF KvilleKville
3
12
D
12.12.21
106
33.96
Stina Kolmodin, Kville
08
IF KvilleKville
4
14
D
21.11.21
107
34.00
Ebba Wikström, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
2
13
C
12.12.21
108
34.26
Julia Kronvall, Kville
09
IF KvilleKville
2
13
E
12.12.21
109
34.34
Linnea Holmén, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
13
E
12.12.21
110
34.41
Tindra Nyman, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
13
C
12.12.21
(110)
111
34.42
Ariel Sundberg, Lerum
09
IK Lerum FILerum
2
13
H
112
34.49
Thelma Johansson, Kville
10
IF KvilleKville
3
12
B
21.11.21
113
34.54
Stina Lindhe Hemming, Majorna
10
Majornas IKMajorna
3
12
D
21.11.21
114
35.45
Izabella Kullberg, Kville
09
IF KvilleKville
4
13
C
12.12.21
115
35.70
Ebba Oldin, Göteborgs KIK
10
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
3
12
C
21.11.21
116
35.82
Selma Suraiya, Bohus
09
Bohus IFBohus
3
13
D
12.12.21
117
35.89
Maja Lewerth, Kville
10
IF KvilleKville
4
12
B
21.11.21
118
35.97
Svea Strömberg, Göteborgs KIK
09
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
3
13
H
119
36.81
Cornelia Rohlén, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
3
12
E
21.11.21
120
38.86
Alva Sämfors, Örgryte
10
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
4
12
C
12.12.21
Manuell tidtagning
27.2m
Paulina Orell Sahlberg, Lerum
81
IK Lerum FILerum
2
B
9.1.22
K 400 m
1
1:01.60
Alva Thunberg, IFK Göteborg
06
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
2
16
A
2
1:02.41
Amanda Ehrnborg, Mölndal
04
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
3
1:03.86
Tilda Jildefjord, Sävedalen
06
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
17
A
12.12.21
4
1:06.81
Cornelia Ullsten, Mölndal
06
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
17
B
12.12.21
K 800 m
1
2:36.92
Athina Ringfeldt, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
13
B
20.11.21
2
2:37.05
Klara Stübner, Göteborgs KIK
09
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
2
13
B
20.11.21
3
2:37.16
Nike Emanuelsson, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
13
A
20.11.21
4
2:42.88
Ellen Bäckman, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
5
13
A
5
2:45.59
Meja Strid, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
1
13
B
6
2:45.60
Felicia Luukkonen, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
3
12
A
7
2:45.66
Elin Stagemyr, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
13
A
20.11.21
8
2:46.07
Emma Ehrnborg, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
3
13
B
20.11.21
9
2:46.70
Ida Lindstrand, Lerum
09
IK Lerum FILerum
6
13
A
10
2:47.20
Klara Sif Aronsdóttir, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
13
B
20.11.21
(10)
11
2:47.51
Alice Lindblad, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
7
13
A
12
2:47.78
Olivia Johansson, Bohus
09
Bohus IFBohus
2
13
B
13
2:48.84
Karin Schön, Kville
62
IF KvilleKville
2
55
14.11.21
IVSM
14
2:49.01
Linnea Lundstedt, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
3
13
B
15
2:50.41
Lovina Freij, Lerum
10
IK Lerum FILerum
5
12
A
16
2:53.23
Milla Andreasson, Göteborgs KIK
09
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
4
13
A
20.11.21
17
2:54.73
Moa Nyman, Göteborgs KIK
09
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
5
13
A
20.11.21
18
2:57.19
Christina Johansson, Kville
62
IF KvilleKville
4
55
14.11.21
IVSM
19
2:58.13
Lovisa Jönsson, Majorna
09
Majornas IKMajorna
6
13
A
20.11.21
20
3:00.51
Linnea Holmén, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
6
13
B
(20)
21
3:01.27
Ariel Sundberg, Lerum
09
IK Lerum FILerum
6
13
B
20.11.21
22
3:08.02
Mathilde Klein, Lerum
10
IK Lerum FILerum
2
12
B
23
3:08.57
Svea Strömberg, Göteborgs KIK
09
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
8
13
B
24
3:11.25
Signe Provci, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
12
B
25
3:12.97
Ida Lindsta Long, Lerum
10
IK Lerum FILerum
5
12
B
K 1500 m
1
4:48.14
Wilma Ehrnborg, Mölndal
06
Mölndals AIKMölndal
1
16
2
4:51.44
Astrid Baunge, Mölndal
05
Mölndals AIKMölndal
1
3
5:18.36
Lovisa Emanuelsson, IFK Göteborg
06
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
16
4
5:21.87
Nike Emanuelsson, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
8.1.22
5
5:22.67
Athina Ringfeldt, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
8.1.22
6
5:24.86
Cornelia Ullsten, Mölndal
06
Mölndals AIKMölndal
4
16
7
5:28.07
Julia Wahlén, Mölndal
01
Mölndals AIKMölndal
4
8
5:37.45
Karin Schön, Kville
62
IF KvilleKville
1
55
13.11.21
IVSM
9
5:59.88
Christina Johansson, Kville
62
IF KvilleKville
2
55
13.11.21
IVSM
K 3000 m
1
9:27.56
Senna Ohlsson, Sävedalen
00
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
10
C
4.12.21
2
10:26.62
Stina Pettersson, Sävedalen
02
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
3
11:37.68
Karin Schön, Kville
62
IF KvilleKville
2
55
12.11.21
IVSM
4
12:33.41
Christina Johansson, Kville
62
IF KvilleKville
3
55
12.11.21
IVSM
K 60 m häck
1
8.94
Emma Söderström, Göteborgs KIK
98
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
3
h5
2
9.82
Elin Molinder, Mölndal
04
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
19
4.12.21
3
10.22
Judith Wagersten, Örgryte
98
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
1
17.12.21
K Höjd
1
1.68
Engla Nilsson, Örgryte
05
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
1
17
12.12.21
2
1.59
Nora Jolbäck, Ullevi
04
Ullevi FKUllevi
2
20.11.21
2
1.59
Elsa Wållgren, Lerum
04
IK Lerum FILerum
1
20.12.21
4
1.58
Ingrid Levin, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
5
15
4
1.58
Freja Bäckström, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
6
15
6
1.55
Mimmi Hellberg, Sävedalen
06
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
4
20.11.21
6
1.55
Selma Springfors, Mölndal
07
Mölndals AIKMölndal
8
15
8
1.54
Ylva Magnusson Debray, Örgryte
08
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
2
14
9
1.51
Annie Sjösten, Sävedalen
06
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen