0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Adam Denguir Adam Denguir 94, Ullevi 6.90 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 6.90 | = | ||||
2 | Filip Schwartz Filip Schwartz 98, Mölndal 6.92 | 98 | Mölndals AIK | 6.92 | = | ||||
3 | Tarley Allison Tarley Allison 97, Mölndal 7.00 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 7.00 | = | ||||
4 | Nils Thornberg Nils Thornberg 94, Ullevi 7.01 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 7.01 | = | ||||
M 60 m extra Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Filip Schwartz Filip Schwartz 98, Mölndal 6.85 | 98 | Mölndals AIK | 6.85 | =SB | ||||
2 | Adam Denguir Adam Denguir 94, Ullevi 6.90 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 6.90 | = | ||||
3 | Tarley Allison Tarley Allison 97, Mölndal 6.97 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 6.97 | = | ||||
M 200 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final A | |||||||||
1 | Nils Thornberg Nils Thornberg 94, Ullevi 21.98 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 21.98 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lucas Bolin Lucas Bolin 01, Ullevi 22.78 | 01 | Ullevi FK | 22.78 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Tarley Allison Tarley Allison 97, Mölndal 22.77 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 22.77 | = | ||||
2 | Erik Lindahl Erik Lindahl 90, Ullevi 22.92 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 22.92 | = | ||||
P16 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Shakeem Reid Shakeem Reid 05, Ullevi 7.57 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 7.57 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elias Johansson Elias Johansson 05, Ullevi 8.69 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 8.69 | =PB | ||||
P16 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Gustén Jonas Gustén 05, Ullevi 25.29 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 25.29 | =PB | ||||
P16 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Axel Eenfeldt Axel Eenfeldt 05, Örgryte 6.08 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 6.08 | = | ||||
2 | Jonas Gustén Jonas Gustén 05, Ullevi 6.08 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 6.08 | =PB | ||||
3 | Shakeem Reid Shakeem Reid 05, Ullevi 5.62 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 5.62 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elias Johansson Elias Johansson 05, Ullevi 4.61 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 4.61 | = | ||||
P13 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Pontus Setteskog Pontus Setteskog 08, Ullevi 8.34 | 08 | Ullevi FK | 8.34 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vincent Åberg Vincent Åberg 09, Ullevi 8.78 | 09 | Ullevi FK | 8.78 | = | ||||
3 | Justin Harwood Justin Harwood 09, Ullevi 9.05 | 09 | Ullevi FK | 9.05 | =PB | ||||
4 | Max Johansson Max Johansson 09, Ullevi 9.67 | 09 | Ullevi FK | 9.67 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ivar Dittmer Macduff Ivar Dittmer Macduff 10, Ullevi 9.85 | 10 | Ullevi FK | 9.85 | = | ||||
6 | Oskar Kjellberg Oskar Kjellberg 10, Ullevi 10.83 | 10 | Ullevi FK | 10.83 | =PB | ||||
P13 60 m extra Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Pontus Setteskog Pontus Setteskog 08, Ullevi 8.37 | 08 | Ullevi FK | 8.37 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vincent Åberg Vincent Åberg 09, Ullevi 8.94 | 09 | Ullevi FK | 8.94 | = | ||||
3 | Justin Harwood Justin Harwood 09, Ullevi 9.25 | 09 | Ullevi FK | 9.25 | = | ||||
4 | Ivar Dittmer Macduff Ivar Dittmer Macduff 10, Ullevi 10.06 | 10 | Ullevi FK | 10.06 | = | ||||
5 | Oskar Kjellberg Oskar Kjellberg 10, Ullevi 11.10 | 10 | Ullevi FK | 11.10 | =PB | ||||
P13 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Vincent Åberg Vincent Åberg 09, Ullevi 1.50 | 09 | Ullevi FK | 1.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Pontus Setteskog Pontus Setteskog 08, Ullevi 1.40 | 08 | Ullevi FK | 1.40 | =PB | ||||
3 | Max Johansson Max Johansson 09, Ullevi 1.35 | 09 | Ullevi FK | 1.35 | =PB | ||||
4 | Viggo Gustafsson Viggo Gustafsson 08, Ullevi 1.20 | 08 | Ullevi FK | 1.20 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ivar Dittmer Macduff Ivar Dittmer Macduff 10, Ullevi 1.10 | 10 | Ullevi FK | 1.10 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m häck Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Estelle Montler Estelle Montler 91, Ullevi 8.67 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 8.67 | = | ||||
K 60 m häck extra Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Estelle Montler Estelle Montler 91, Ullevi 8.64 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 8.64 | =SB | ||||
F16 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Helmi Hjortbäck Helmi Hjortbäck 05, Sävedalen 8.11 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.11 | = | ||||
2 | Corinne Danielsson Corinne Danielsson 05, Ullevi 9.08 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 9.08 | =SB | ||||
3 | Helena Celik Helena Celik 05, Ullevi 9.23 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 9.23 | =PB | ||||
F16 60 m extra Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Helmi Hjortbäck Helmi Hjortbäck 05, Sävedalen 8.05 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.05 | =SB | ||||
F16 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Maud De Coninck Maud De Coninck 05, Sävedalen 28.03 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 28.03 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tindra Ladestam Tindra Ladestam 05, IFK Göteborg 28.83 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 28.83 | =SB | ||||
F16 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Gustén Johanna Gustén 07, Ullevi 4.18 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 4.18 | =PB | ||||
2 | Corinne Danielsson Corinne Danielsson 05, Ullevi 4.14 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 4.14 | =PB | ||||
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Amundin Hanna Amundin 07, Ullevi 9.66 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 9.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elsa Heyden Elsa Heyden 06, Ullevi 10.32 | 06 | Ullevi FK | 10.32 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linnea Johansson Linnea Johansson 07, Bohus 10.81 | 07 | Bohus IF | 10.81 | = | ||||
4 | Mary Harwood Mary Harwood 07, Ullevi 11.02 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 11.02 | = | ||||
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) extra Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Amundin Hanna Amundin 07, Ullevi 9.66 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 9.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elsa Heyden Elsa Heyden 06, Ullevi 10.43 | 06 | Ullevi FK | 10.43 | = | ||||
3 | Linnea Johansson Linnea Johansson 07, Bohus 10.66 | 07 | Bohus IF | 10.66 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mary Harwood Mary Harwood 07, Ullevi 10.97 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 10.97 | = | ||||
F15 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Heyden Elsa Heyden 06, Ullevi 1.35 | 06 | Ullevi FK | 1.35 | =SB | ||||
2 | Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl 1.30 | 08 | Hönö IS | 1.30 | =SB | ||||
2 | Freja Åhsberg Freja Åhsberg 09, Ullevi 1.30 | 09 | Ullevi FK | 1.30 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elin Amundin Elin Amundin 10, Ullevi 1.25 | 10 | Ullevi FK | 1.25 | =PB | ||||
5 | Saga Karlsson Saga Karlsson 10, Hönö 1.20 | 10 | Hönö IS | 1.20 | =PB | ||||
F14 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Bella Wennbom Bella Wennbom 07, Ullevi 8.80 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 8.80 | = | ||||
2 | Tova Karlsson Tova Karlsson 07, Hönö 8.81 | 07 | Hönö IS | 8.81 | =PB | ||||
3 | Celinne Lexa Celinne Lexa 07, Ullevi 9.15 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 9.15 | =PB | ||||
4 | Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl 9.35 | 08 | Hönö IS | 9.35 | =SB | ||||
5 | Johanna Gustén Johanna Gustén 07, Ullevi 9.38 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 9.38 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alva Wennbom Alva Wennbom 08, Ullevi 9.48 | 08 | Ullevi FK | 9.48 | =PB | ||||
F14 60 m extra Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Tova Karlsson Tova Karlsson 07, Hönö 8.88 | 07 | Hönö IS | 8.88 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alva Wennbom Alva Wennbom 08, Ullevi 9.60 | 08 | Ullevi FK | 9.60 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl 9.79 | 08 | Hönö IS | 9.79 | = | ||||
F14 200 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final A | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Amundin Hanna Amundin 07, Ullevi 27.29 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 27.29 | = | ||||
2 | Mary Harwood Mary Harwood 07, Ullevi 28.10 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 28.10 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linnea Johansson Linnea Johansson 07, Bohus 29.76 | 07 | Bohus IF | 29.76 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Bella Wennbom Bella Wennbom 07, Ullevi 28.41 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 28.41 | = | ||||
2 | Jill Klint Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla 29.37 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 29.37 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tova Karlsson Tova Karlsson 07, Hönö 29.65 | 07 | Hönö IS | 29.65 | =PB | ||||
4 | Celinne Lexa Celinne Lexa 07, Ullevi 30.26 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 30.26 | =PB | ||||
F12 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Elin Amundin Elin Amundin 10, Ullevi 9.20 | 10 | Ullevi FK | 9.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Freja Åhsberg Freja Åhsberg 09, Ullevi 9.70 | 09 | Ullevi FK | 9.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Saga Karlsson Saga Karlsson 10, Hönö 9.77 | 10 | Hönö IS | 9.77 | = | ||||
F12 60 m extra Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Elin Amundin Elin Amundin 10, Ullevi 9.17 | 10 | Ullevi FK | 9.17 | =PB | ||||
2 | Freja Åhsberg Freja Åhsberg 09, Ullevi 9.88 | 09 | Ullevi FK | 9.88 | =SB | ||||
3 | Saga Karlsson Saga Karlsson 10, Hönö 9.89 | 10 | Hönö IS | 9.89 | = |