17.9
15.9
15.9
11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
13.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
Arena: Friidrottens Hus   Arrangör: IK Vikingen
Tävlande: 37 (17+20)   Starter: 79 (34+45)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Adam Denguir
6.90
Ullevi FK
6.90
  
2Filip Schwartz
6.92
Mölndals AIK
6.92
  
3Tarley Allison
7.00
Mölndals AIK
7.00
  
4Nils ThornbergUllevi FK
7.01
  
M 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filip Schwartz
6.85
Mölndals AIK
6.85
SB
  
2Adam Denguir
6.90
Ullevi FK
6.90
  
3Tarley Allison
6.97
Mölndals AIK
6.97
  
M 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Nils Thornberg
21.98
Ullevi FK
21.98
PB
  
2Lucas Bolin
22.78
Ullevi FK
22.78
PB
  
Final B
1Tarley Allison
22.77
Mölndals AIK
22.77
  
2Erik Lindahl
22.92
Ullevi FK
22.92
  
P16 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Shakeem Reid
7.57
Ullevi FK
7.57
=PB
  
2Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
8.69
PB
  
P16 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonas Gustén
25.29
Ullevi FK
25.29
PB
  
P16 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Axel Eenfeldt
6.08
Örgryte IS
6.08
  
2Jonas Gustén
6.08
Ullevi FK
6.08
PB
  
3Shakeem Reid
5.62
Ullevi FK
5.62
PB
  
4Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
4.61
  
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
8.34
PB
  
2Vincent ÅbergUllevi FK
8.78
  
3Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
9.05
=PB
  
4Max Johansson
9.67
Ullevi FK
9.67
PB
  
5Ivar Dittmer Macduff
Ivar Dittmer Macduff 10, Ullevi
9.85
10Ullevi FK
9.85
  
6Oskar Kjellberg
Oskar Kjellberg 10, Ullevi
10.83
10Ullevi FK
10.83
PB
  
P13 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
8.37
  
2Vincent ÅbergUllevi FK
8.94
  
3Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
9.25
  
4Ivar Dittmer Macduff
Ivar Dittmer Macduff 10, Ullevi
10.06
10Ullevi FK
10.06
  
5Oskar Kjellberg
Oskar Kjellberg 10, Ullevi
11.10
10Ullevi FK
11.10
SB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vincent ÅbergUllevi FK
1.50
PB
  
2Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
1.40
PB
  
3Max Johansson
1.35
Ullevi FK
1.35
PB
  
4Viggo GustafssonUllevi FK
1.20
PB
  
5Ivar Dittmer Macduff
Ivar Dittmer Macduff 10, Ullevi
1.10
10Ullevi FK
1.10
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
8.67
  
K 60 m häck extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
8.64
  
F16 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Helmi Hjortbäck
8.11
Sävedalens AIK
8.11
  
2Corinne DanielssonUllevi FK
9.08
  
3Helena Celik
9.23
Ullevi FK
9.23
PB
  
F16 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Helmi Hjortbäck
8.05
Sävedalens AIK
8.05
  
F16 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maud De Coninck
28.03
Sävedalens AIK
28.03
PB
  
2Tindra Ladestam
Tindra Ladestam 05, IFK Göteborg
28.83
IFK Göteborg
28.83
SB
  
F16 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johanna GusténUllevi FK
4.18
PB
  
2Corinne DanielssonUllevi FK
4.14
=PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna Amundin
9.66
Ullevi FK
9.66
=PB
  
2Elsa Heyden
10.32
Ullevi FK
10.32
PB
  
3Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
10.81
  
4Mary Harwood
11.02
Ullevi FK
11.02
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna Amundin
9.66
Ullevi FK
9.66
  
2Elsa Heyden
10.43
Ullevi FK
10.43
  
3Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
10.66
PB
  
4Mary Harwood
10.97
Ullevi FK
10.97
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elsa Heyden
1.35
Ullevi FK
1.35
SB
  
2Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
1.30
SB
  
2Freja ÅhsbergUllevi FK
1.30
PB
  
4Elin Amundin
Elin Amundin 10, Ullevi
1.25
10Ullevi FK
1.25
PB
  
5Saga Karlsson
Saga Karlsson 10, Hönö
1.20
10Hönö IS
1.20
PB
  
F14 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Bella Wennbom
8.80
Ullevi FK
8.80
  
2Tova Karlsson
8.81
Hönö IS
8.81
PB
  
3Celinne Lexa
9.15
Ullevi FK
9.15
PB
  
4Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
9.35
SB
  
5Johanna GusténUllevi FK
9.38
PB
  
6Alva Wennbom
9.48
Ullevi FK
9.48
PB
  
F14 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tova Karlsson
8.88
Hönö IS
8.88
  
2Alva Wennbom
9.60
Ullevi FK
9.60
SB
  
3Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
9.79
  
F14 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Hanna Amundin
27.29
Ullevi FK
27.29
  
2Mary Harwood
28.10
Ullevi FK
28.10
PB
  
3Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
29.76
PB
  
Final B
1Bella Wennbom
28.41
Ullevi FK
28.41
  
2Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
29.37
Kongahälla AIK
29.37
PB
  
3Tova Karlsson
29.65
Hönö IS
29.65
PB
  
4Celinne Lexa
30.26
Ullevi FK
30.26
PB
  
F12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elin Amundin
Elin Amundin 10, Ullevi
9.20
10Ullevi FK
9.20
SB
  
2Freja ÅhsbergUllevi FK
9.70
PB
  
3Saga Karlsson
Saga Karlsson 10, Hönö
9.77
10Hönö IS
9.77
  
F12 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elin Amundin
Elin Amundin 10, Ullevi
9.17
10Ullevi FK
9.17
PB
  
2Freja ÅhsbergUllevi FK
9.88
=PB
  
3Saga Karlsson
Saga Karlsson 10, Hönö
9.89
10Hönö IS
9.89