24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
17.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
Arena: Friidrottens Hus   Arrangör: IK Vikingen
Tävlande: 85 (50+35)   Starter: 119 (67+52)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12975909 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 6 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 6 feb
1Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
6.91
=SB
  
2Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
6.91
  
3Filip Schwartz
6.96
Mölndals AIK
6.96
  
4Desmond Rogo
6.99
Upsala IF
6.99
  
5Adam Denguir
6.99
Ullevi FK
6.99
  
6Lucas Bolin
7.03
Ullevi FK
7.03
  
7Tarley Allison
7.05
Mölndals AIK
7.05
  
8Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
7.41
IFK Helsingborg
7.41
  
Heat 1
6 feb
6 feb
1Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
6.87
PB
q
  
2Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
6.92
q
  
3Tarley Allison
6.95
Mölndals AIK
6.95
SB
q
  
4Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
7.05
q
  
5Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
7.08
PB
q
  
6Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
7.13
IFK Helsingborg
7.13
q
  
Heat 2
6 feb
6 feb
1Filip Schwartz
6.87
Mölndals AIK
6.87
SB
q
  
2Adam Denguir
6.95
Ullevi FK
6.95
q
  
3Desmond Rogo
6.97
Upsala IF
6.97
SB
q
  
4Nils ThornbergUllevi FK
6.98
q
  
5Lucas Bolin
7.02
Ullevi FK
7.02
SB
q
  
M 200 m     
Inne 6 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 6 feb
1Carl Bengtström
21.29
Örgryte IS
21.29
SB
  
2Erik Annerfalk
21.99
Ullevi FK
21.99
  
Final B
6 feb
6 feb
1Desmond Rogo
21.88
Upsala IF
21.88
SB
  
2Nils Thornberg
22.00
Ullevi FK
22.00
=PB
  
Final C
6 feb
6 feb
1Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
22.34
  
2Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
22.64
IFK Helsingborg
22.64
  
Final D
6 feb
6 feb
1Alexander LesserUllevi FK
22.71
  
2Erik Lindahl
23.14
Ullevi FK
23.14
  
M 400 m     
Inne 6 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 6 feb
1Anders Pihlblad
48.20
Örgryte IS
48.20
PB
  
2Karl Wållgren
48.28
Örgryte IS
48.28
  
3Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, IFK Växjö
49.64
IFK Växjö
49.64
  
Final B
6 feb
6 feb
1Anton Bertilsson
50.02
IFK Växjö
50.02
  
2Samuel Wiik
50.42
Örgryte IS
50.42
  
Final C
6 feb
6 feb
1Martin Selin
50.54
Ullevi FK
50.54
SB
  
2Gustav Karlsson
50.71
Örgryte IS
50.71
  
M 800 m     
Inne 6 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 6 feb
1Felix Francois
1:48.63
Örgryte IS
1:48.63
PB
  
2Joakim Andersson
1:48.80
Spårvägens FK
1:48.80
  
3Alexander LundskogUllevi FK
1:50.14
  
4Yared Kidane
Yared Kidane 99, Eskilstuna
1:51.54
Eskilstuna FI
1:51.54
SB
  
5Benjamin Åberg
1:52.50
Hälle IF
1:52.50
SB
  
Erik Guander
Erik Guander 02, Sävedalen
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
Final B
6 feb
6 feb
1Erik Guander
Erik Guander 02, Sävedalen
1:53.53
Sävedalens AIK
1:53.53
PB
  
2Jonathan Grahn
1:54.82
Mölndals AIK
1:54.82
PB
  
3Aleksej Pirgholizadeh
1:56.08
Eskilstuna FI
1:56.08
  
Johan Lamm
Johan Lamm 98, Mölndal
DNF
Mölndals AIK
DNF
  
Robin Turan
Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg
DNF
IFK Göteborg
DNF
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 6 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 6 feb
1Alexander Nilsson
3:48.33
Mölndals AIK
3:48.33
PB
  
2Jonatan Fridolfsson
3:48.60
Sävedalens AIK
3:48.60
PB
  
3Anders Grahl
3:50.16
Hälle IF
3:50.16
PB
  
4Sharmarke Ahmed
3:52.03
Hälle IF
3:52.03
PB
  
5Hampus Börjesson
3:52.21
Ullevi FK
3:52.21
PB
  
6Olle Ahlberg
3:57.76
Hälle IF
3:57.76
PB
  
Jonathan Grahn
DNF
Mölndals AIK
DNF
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 6 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 6 feb
1Petter GustafssonÖrgryte IS
8.07
q
  
2Elias Martinsson
8.10
Mölndals AIK
8.10
q
  
3Oscar HjermKA 2 IF
8.33
q
  
M 60 m häck extra     
Inne 6 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 6 feb
1Elias Martinsson
8.01
Mölndals AIK
8.01
=PB
  
2Petter GustafssonÖrgryte IS
8.19
  
3Oscar HjermKA 2 IF
8.29
SB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 6 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 6 feb
1Simon Wiklund
2.08
Mölndals AIK
2.08
SB
  
M Längd     
Inne 6 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 6 feb
1Jonatan Hirsh
6.76
Örgryte IS
6.76
  
2Olof Ryberg
6.10
Örgryte IS
6.10
PB
  
Hirsh6.766.706.76xxx
Ryberg6.105.96x5.896.065.83
M Tresteg     
Inne 6 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 6 feb
1Artur Engström
15.25
Örgryte IS
15.25
SB
  
2Gabriel Wallmark
15.11
Örgryte IS
15.11
PB
  
3Gustaf BålströmUllevi FK
14.92
  
4Lukas Edqvist
14.32
Örgryte IS
14.32
SB
  
5Oskar Weidenholm
14.30
Mölndals AIK
14.30
SB
  
6Gustav Tartu
14.28
IF Kville
14.28
PB
  
Engström14.6714.78xx15.25x
Wallmarkx14.42x14.8615.0015.11
Bålströmx14.9214.76x14.57x
Edqvist13.92x13.99x14.3214.24
Weidenholm14.2914.11xxx14.30
Tartu14.2814.13
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 6 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 6 feb
1Claudia PaytonUllevi FK
7.35
PB
  
2Fatou Sowe
7.39
Malmö AI
7.39
  
3Lisa Lilja
7.57
Ullevi FK
7.57
PB
  
4Elvira TanderudUllevi FK
7.57
  
5Julia Henriksson
7.61
IFK Helsingborg
7.61
  
6Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
7.70
Lidköpings IS
7.70
  
K 60 m extra     
Inne 6 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 6 feb
1Claudia PaytonUllevi FK
7.34
PB
  
2Fatou Sowe
7.40
Malmö AI
7.40
  
3Julia Henriksson
7.53
IFK Helsingborg
7.53
  
4Elvira TanderudUllevi FK
7.59
  
5Lisa Lilja
7.61
Ullevi FK
7.61
  
K 200 m     
Inne 6 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 6 feb
1Daniella Busk
24.08
Malmö AI
24.08
  
2Julia Henriksson
24.23
IFK Helsingborg
24.23
  
3Denise Eriksson
24.55
Örgryte IS
24.55
SB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 6 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 6 feb
1Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
56.18
Lidköpings IS
56.18
  
2Vendela Rydbäck
57.01
IFK Växjö
57.01
SB
  
K 800 m     
Inne 6 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 6 feb
1Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
2:09.35
IFK Göteborg
2:09.35
PB
  
2Gaël De Coninck
2:09.86
Sävedalens AIK
2:09.86
  
3Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
2:09.90
IFK Göteborg
2:09.90
PB
  
4Radha Fiedler
Radha Fiedler 96, GER
2:09.91
96GER
2:09.91
PB
  
Rebecca Högberg
Rebecca Högberg 84, KFUM Örebro
DNF
KFUM Örebro
DNF
  
Elna Wester
DNF
Örgryte IS
DNF
  
K 1500 m     
Inne 6 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 6 feb
1Linn Nilsson
4:15.51
Hälle IF
4:15.51
SB
  
2Samrawit MengsteabHälle IF
4:18.68
  
3Alice Magnell Millán
4:24.31
Eskilstuna FI
4:24.31
PB
  
Johanna Bülow
DNF
Hovslätts IK
DNF
  
K 3000 m     
Inne 6 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 6 feb
1Lisa Bergdahl
Lisa Bergdahl 95, Sävedalen
9:42.49
Sävedalens AIK
9:42.49
PB
  
2Lina Strand
Lina Strand 88, Gbg-Majorna
9:44.61
Göteborg-Majorna OK
9:44.61
PB
  
3Johanna Larsson
9:47.08
Örgryte IS
9:47.08
PB
  
Paulina Hultberg
DNF
Alingsås IF
DNF
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 6 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 6 feb
1Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
8.52
Lidköpings IS
8.52
  
2Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
8.57
  
3Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
8.58
Göteborgs KIK
8.58
SB
  
4Ebba ÅhmanIK Ymer
8.67
  
5Mari Klaup
8.68
Ullevi FK
8.68
  
6Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
8.76
  
7Elin Lindeblad
8.84
Kalmar SK
8.84
  
K 60 m häck extra     
Inne 6 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 6 feb
1Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
8.51
Göteborgs KIK
8.51
SB
  
2Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
8.63
  
3Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
8.72
  
4Elin Lindeblad
8.73
Kalmar SK
8.73
PB
  
5Mari Klaup
8.75
Ullevi FK
8.75
  
6Ebba ÅhmanIK Ymer
8.81
  
K Längd     
Inne 6 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 6 feb
1Jazmin Sawyers
Jazmin Sawyers 94, GBR
6.21
94GBR
6.21
SB
  
2Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
5.74
Göteborgs KIK
5.74
SB
  
3Jenny Lestander
5.68
Örgryte IS
5.68
  
4Emilia HammarströmMölndals AIK
5.67
  
5Ebba ÅhmanIK Ymer
5.23
PB
  
6Hanne Karlsson
Hanne Karlsson 97, Göteborgs KIK
4.32
Göteborgs KIK
4.32
SB
  
Sawyers5.906.02xx6.196.21
Hertz Saebbö4.81x5.74
Lestander5.675.535.595.485.685.68
Hammarström5.57x5.67x5.545.42
Åhman5.215.155.175.235.19
Karlsson4.234.25x4.184.284.32
K Tresteg     
Inne 6 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 6 feb
1Elvira Richardsson
Elvira Richardsson 96, Göteborgs KIK
11.10
Göteborgs KIK
11.10
SB
  
Richardsson10.7511.1010.95xx10.97
K Kula     
Inne 6 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 6 feb
1Maria Nilsson
14.72
IK Orient
14.72
SB
  
2Mari Klaup
13.29
Ullevi FK
13.29
PB
  
Nilsson13.91x14.72x12.68x
Klaup13.0712.6012.6812.7812.8013.29