Göteborg season lists

Göteborg

Reset choices



M 60m
1
6.92
Patrik Andersson, Ullevi
91
Ullevi FKUllevi
1
A
2
6.96
Nils Thornberg, Ullevi
94
Ullevi FKUllevi
2
A
3
6.98
Oliwer Danielsson, Ullevi
01
Ullevi FKUllevi
3
A
4
7.01
Carl Narup, Ullevi
98
Ullevi FKUllevi
4
A
5
7.05
Rafael Tejada De Leon, Ullevi
02
Ullevi FKUllevi
2
h3
6
7.07
Martin Selin, Ullevi
95
Ullevi FKUllevi
5
A
7
7.09
Alex Apelgrim, Örgryte
04
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
1
17
h1
18.12.21
8
7.12
Lucas Lorentzon, IFK Göteborg
03
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
9
7.16
Linus Pihl, Lerum
03
IK Lerum FILerum
1
B
10
7.17
Herman Forsberg, Ullevi
02
Ullevi FKUllevi
4
h3
(10)
11
7.18
Viggo Andersson, Ullevi
04
Ullevi FKUllevi
8
A
12
7.21
Hugo Kündig, IFK Göteborg
06
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
16
12
7.21
Oscar Hjerm, Ullevi
97
Ullevi FKUllevi
2
B
14
7.22
Calle Frank, Kville
04
IF KvilleKville
3
h1
15
7.23
Peter Andréas, Ullevi
81
Ullevi FKUllevi
1
A
8.1.22
16
7.24
Nils Brakander, IFK Göteborg
04
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
17
7.25
Albin Edin, IFK Göteborg
06
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
16
18
7.26
Anthon Bokelund Singh, IFK Göteborg
04
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
19
7.29
Oskar Weidenholm, Mölndal
01
Mölndals AIKMölndal
4
h1
20
7.33
Samuel Andreasson, Ullevi
99
Ullevi FKUllevi
5
h3
(20)
21
7.43
Shakeem Reid, Ullevi
05
Ullevi FKUllevi
2
17
h1
22
7.44
Jonathan Johansson, Sävedalen
00
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
6
h2
23
7.47
Robin Turan, IFK Göteborg
04
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
6
23
7.47
Andreas Norström, Ullevi
92
Ullevi FKUllevi
6
h3
25
7.49
Theodor Johner, Lerum
05
IK Lerum FILerum
2
17
26
7.52
Philip Karlsson, Ullevi
04
Ullevi FKUllevi
3
17
h1
18.12.21
27
7.53
Oscar Björkman Schölin, Mölndal
05
Mölndals AIKMölndal
3
17
18.12.21
28
7.56
Daniel Otterdahl, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
1
15
h1
29
7.60
Jonas Ellison, Örgryte
06
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
1
17
h2
30
7.63
Eskil Fernström, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
1
14
(30)
31
7.66
Simon Hellsing, Kville
03
IF KvilleKville
5
h1
32
7.67
Alfred Danerud, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
15
h2
32
7.67
Johannes Lundqvist, Ullevi
04
Ullevi FKUllevi
4
17
h1
18.12.21
34
7.71
Ivar Fransson Larsson, Lerum
07
IK Lerum FILerum
2
15
h1
35
7.75
Allan Elgemark, Mölndal
06
Mölndals AIKMölndal
4
h2
20.11.21
36
7.76
David Blixt, Mölndal
07
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
15
20.11.21
37
7.77
Johan Conway, Mölndal
05
Mölndals AIKMölndal
4
17
18.12.21
38
7.79
Robin Noping, Sävedalen
96
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
6
h1
39
7.80
Linus Wahl, Lerum
05
IK Lerum FILerum
3
h1
20.11.21
40
7.81
Axel Rogö, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
2
15
h1
20.11.21
(40)
40
7.81
Oliver Manning, Mölndal
06
Mölndals AIKMölndal
5
h2
20.11.21
42
7.84
Hugo Persson, Mölndal
07
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
15
h2
20.11.21
43
7.90
Josef Weiner, Mölndal
03
Mölndals AIKMölndal
3
12.12.21
44
7.92
Viggo Nielsen, Lerum
05
IK Lerum FILerum
7
17
45
7.94
Joel Pettersson, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
15
h1
20.11.21
46
7.95
David Sämfors, Örgryte
04
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
5
17
h2
18.12.21
47
7.96
Albin Cedergren, Kville
07
IF KvilleKville
3
15
h1
48
7.97
Pontus Setteskog, Ullevi
08
Ullevi FKUllevi
3
14
20.11.21
49
7.98
Ture Hjortbäck, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
15
B
50
8.05
Enzo Martini Tedfelt, Mölndal
05
Mölndals AIKMölndal
7
17
h2
18.12.21
(50)
51
8.06
Nils Amundin, Sävedalen
08
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
14
h1
18.12.21
51
8.06
Charlie Wolschon, Ullevi
05
Ullevi FKUllevi
7
17
h1
18.12.21
53
8.08
Oskar Ekström, Kongahälla
07
Kongahälla AIKKongahälla
4
15
54
8.10
Oskar Andersson, Mölndal
07
Mölndals AIKMölndal
4
15
h1
20.11.21
55
8.13
Oliver Hedin, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
13
18.12.21
56
8.14
Johannes Aspman, Kville
08
IF KvilleKville
5
14
20.11.21
57
8.16
Axel Moberg, Lerum
08
IK Lerum FILerum
3
14
h1
58
8.26
Philip Blomgren, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
6
15
59
8.28
Daniel Johansson, Sävedalen
84
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
1
35
5.11.21
59
8.28
Viggo Büller, Sävedalen
06
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
4
h1
20.11.21
(60)
61
8.31
Ebbe Borg, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
6
15
h1
62
8.32
Claudio Joao Kåmark, Örgryte
09
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
2
13
18.12.21
63
8.35
Vinton Landelius, Mölndal
06
Mölndals AIKMölndal
6
16
h2
64
8.37
Noah Tholson, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
5
15
h1
65
8.40
Anders Pihl, Lerum
70
IK Lerum FILerum
1
35
X
20.12.21
66
8.41
Måns Eklund, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
15
h3
67
8.42
Mattias Olsborg, Sävedalen
75
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
35
5.11.21
67
8.42
David Jendeby, Sävedalen
06
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
8
17
12.12.21
69
8.44
Hugo Andersson, Sävedalen
08
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
6
14
20.11.21
69
8.44
William Malmström, Örgryte
06
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
7
16
h3
(70)
71
8.47
Erik Borg, Sävedalen
08
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
5
14
h1
72
8.49
Fredrik Olsson, Sävedalen
72
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
35
5.11.21
73
8.50
Viktor Åberg, Angereds IS
93
Angereds ISAngereds IS
7
h1
74
8.51
Sixten Persson, Lerum
04
IK Lerum FILerum
3
20.12.21
74
8.51
Sebastian Birk, Lerum
07
IK Lerum FILerum
5
15
h2
76
8.52
Oliwer Benke, IFK Göteborg
08
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
14
18.12.21
77
8.53
Eliah Pettersson, Sävedalen
09
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
13
20.11.21
77
8.53
Joakim Kumlemark, IFK Göteborg
81
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
12.12.21
79
8.54
Nils Lindsta Long, Lerum
07
IK Lerum FILerum
6
15
h3
80
8.55
Tage Sköld, Mölndal
07
Mölndals AIKMölndal
5
15
12.12.21
(80)
81
8.56
Hubert Amberntsson, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
14
12.12.21
81
8.56
Axel Johansson, Kongahälla
07
Kongahälla AIKKongahälla
5
15
18.12.21
83
8.58
Erik Toll, IFK Göteborg
06
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
5
17
h1
84
8.60
Ivan Fredberg, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
7
15
h3
85
8.62
Edvin Örnborg, IFK Göteborg
08
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
14
h1
20.11.21
86
8.63
Nils Johner, Lerum
07
IK Lerum FILerum
2
15
XA
20.12.21
86
8.63
Gustav Larsson, Angereds IS
03
Angereds ISAngereds IS
7
h2
88
8.66
Hugo Edin, IFK Göteborg
08
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
14
89
8.67
Alfred Wendt, Sävedalen
09
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
1
13
h2
6.11.21
90
8.68
Alexander Ahlin, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
2
13
h2
6.11.21
(90)
91
8.70
Melvin Lessner Sveen, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
7
15
h2
20.11.21
91
8.70
Adrian Krantz, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
13
18.12.21
93
8.79
Tim Frid Göransson, Sävedalen
09
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
13
h1
20.11.21
93
8.79
Gustav Waborg, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
12
A
12.12.21
93
8.79
Claes Samuelsson, Lerum
77
IK Lerum FILerum
1
35
20.12.21
93
8.79
Christoffer Baltra Lindberg, Lerum
84
IK Lerum FILerum
2
35
X
20.12.21
97
8.82
Theo Mjörnvik, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
1
12
h3
97
8.82
Svante Fernström, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
12
A
99
8.86
Markus Eklund, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
6
15
h2
100
8.87
Justin Harwood, Ullevi
09
Ullevi FKUllevi
3
13
(100)
101
8.88
Karl Fredberg, Örgryte
09
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
1
13
B
12.12.21
102
8.89
Ludvig Engbom, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
13
h1
20.11.21
103
8.90
Per Josefsson, Kville
09
IF KvilleKville
2
13
B
12.12.21
103
8.90
Cesar Skoglund, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
13
h2
18.12.21
105
8.94
Max Rongård Juhnke, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
12
A
18.12.21
106
9.00
Johan Rosenberg, Lerum
76
IK Lerum FILerum
4
35
X
20.12.21
107
9.03
Niklas Amberntsson, Mölndal
71
Mölndals AIKMölndal
6
12.12.21
108
9.05
Leon Ambrecht, Ullevi
09
Ullevi FKUllevi
4
13
B
108
9.05
Edvin Halldén Thulander, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
7
12
A
108
9.05
Vincent Lindal, Kville
09
IF KvilleKville
2
13
C
12.12.21
(110)
111
9.06
Erik Lövgren, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
12
h1
20.11.21
112
9.07
Martin Sahlin, Lerum
76
IK Lerum FILerum
5
35
X
20.12.21
113
9.09
Teodor Skånberg, Bohus
10
Bohus IFBohus
1
12
C
12.12.21
114
9.11
Calle Wärn, Lerum
07
IK Lerum FILerum
3
15
XB
20.12.21
115
9.12
Ture Samuelsson, Lerum
10
IK Lerum FILerum
3
12
h1
116
9.13
Carl Berntsson, Kville
08
IF KvilleKville
5
14
h1
20.11.21
117
9.15
Ludvig Cederfalk, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
12
h1
118
9.16
Wille Hedström, Sävedalen
09
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
4
13
h2
6.11.21
118
9.16
Olle Ljung, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
5
13
h2
18.12.21
120
9.18
Rayan Siguerdjidjene, Örgryte
09
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
4
13
h2
20.11.21
(120)
121
9.19
Herman Ryding, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
13
h1
6.11.21
121
9.19
Allan Hörbeck, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
5
13
h2
20.11.21
123
9.20
Victor Barck Dahlberg, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
12
h2
6.11.21
124
9.22
Aston Södling, Majorna
09
Majornas IKMajorna
5
13
h1
20.11.21
124
9.22
Ivar Gejke Wiksén, Kville
09
IF KvilleKville
3
13
C
12.12.21
126
9.24
Benjamin Jendmyr, Sävedalen
09
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
5
13
h2
6.11.21
127
9.25
Max Johansson, Ullevi
09
Ullevi FKUllevi
5
13
h4
128
9.26
Kevin Fatty, Lerum
10
IK Lerum FILerum
3
12
B
129
9.30
Emil Granath, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
6
12
A
20.11.21
129
9.30
Måns Berggren, IK Vikingen
10
IK VikingenIK Vikingen
1
12
B
12.12.21
(130)
131
9.31
Alfred Björkenor, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
7
12
A
20.11.21
132
9.32
Anton Samuelsson, Lerum
07
IK Lerum FILerum
2
15
B
20.12.21
133
9.34
Otto Bergdahl, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
6
13
h3
133
9.34
Ivar Dittmer Macduff, Ullevi
10
Ullevi FKUllevi
2
12
B
12.12.21
135
9.36
Elliot Olsson, Örgryte
10
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
1
12
D
12.12.21
136
9.40
Isac Gabrielsson, Lerum
09
IK Lerum FILerum
4
13
h1
6.11.21
136
9.40
Linus Weihard, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
6
14
h1
20.11.21
138
9.44
Martin Danerud, Sävedalen
63
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
55
5.11.21
139
9.46
Filip Stamborg, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
12
B
20.11.21
140
9.47
Sören Bokvad, Solvikingarna
55
SolvikingarnaSolvikingarna
3
65
13.11.21
IVSM
(140)
141
9.48
Emil Råvall, Sävedalen
10
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
12
h2
6.11.21
142
9.51
Måns Eliasson, Kville
10
IF KvilleKville
3
12
B
20.11.21
143
9.52
Tage Ovesson, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
5
13
h1
144
9.58
Espen Robinson, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
3
12
h4
20.11.21
145
9.60
Jakob Cedergren, Kville
09
IF KvilleKville
4
13
h3
20.11.21
145
9.60
Wilhelm Rietz Örnros, Örgryte
10
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
2
12
B
18.12.21
147
9.64
Oscar Blomqvist, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
6
12
B
12.12.21
147
9.64
Arvid Reuterving, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
12
B
18.12.21
147
9.64
Alexander Andersson, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
6
13
h1
18.12.21
150
9.65
Elliot Croona, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
12
B
20.11.21
(150)
150
9.65
Oscar Wärn, Lerum
10
IK Lerum FILerum
5
12
h3
152
9.69
Sixten Morin Wegbrant, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
4
12
h2
152
9.69
Hugo Hallnor, Lerum
07
IK Lerum FILerum
4
15
XB
20.12.21
154
9.72
John Meding, Lerum
10
IK Lerum FILerum
6
12
B
20.11.21
154
9.72
David Roos, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
5
12
h2
154
9.72
Rasmus Johansson, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
12
C
12.12.21
157
9.74
Ture Kristensson, Majorna
09
Majornas IKMajorna
5
13
h3
20.11.21
158
9.75
Isak Eftring, Sävedalen
10
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
12
h1
6.11.21
159
9.84
Georg Thomsson Rudqvist, Sävedalen
10
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
12
h2
6.11.21
159
9.84
Oskar Kjellberg, Ullevi
10
Ullevi FKUllevi
4
12
B
18.12.21
(160)
161
9.85
Hugo Albin, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
5
12
h1
20.11.21
161
9.85
Neo Bersell, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
4
12
C
12.12.21
161
9.85
Hugo Thunberg, Kongahälla
Kongahälla AIKKongahälla
1
11
B
18.12.21
161
9.85
Sixten Slungare, Lerum
07
IK Lerum FILerum
2
13
XB
20.12.21
165
9.88
Sigurd Hammarstrand, Sävedalen
09
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
5
13
h2
166
9.90
Anton Kronberg, Sävedalen
10
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
12
h3
6.11.21
167
9.96
Adam Niklasson, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
5
12
C
12.12.21
168
10.00
Hugo Björk, Sävedalen
10
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
4
12
h1
6.11.21
169
10.02
Ebbe Hägg, Sävedalen
10
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
4
12
h3
6.11.21
170
10.03
Dean Andersson, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
5
12
B
18.12.21
(170)
171
10.08
William Keen, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
5
12
h2
20.11.21
172
10.12
Dominic Runfors, Kongahälla
09
Kongahälla AIKKongahälla
4
13
C
12.12.21
173
10.15
Ruben Brunström, Sävedalen
10
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
4
12
h2
6.11.21
174
10.19
Joel De Masi Esaiasson, Kville
10
IF KvilleKville
7
12
h3
20.11.21
175
10.23
Noah Grundberg, Sävedalen
10
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
5
12
h2
6.11.21
176
10.24
Vincent Kristiansson, Örgryte
09
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
6
13
h2
20.11.21
177
10.25
Tage Strandler, Majorna
10
Majornas IKMajorna
6
12
h1
20.11.21
178
10.35
William Grimhag, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
8
12
h3
179
10.39
Arvid Wetterberg, Lerum
09
IK Lerum FILerum
6
13
h1
20.11.21
179
10.39
Ville Fransson, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
8
12
h2
(180)
181
10.40
Olle Hageby, Kville
10
IF KvilleKville
4
12
D
12.12.21
182
10.42
John Lagergren, Örgryte
09
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
6
13
h3
20.11.21
183
10.44
Noam Antelid, Bohus
09
Bohus IFBohus
5
13
C
12.12.21
184
10.49
Minas Tessema, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
7
13
h3
185
10.50
Max Grip, Kville
10
IF KvilleKville
6
12
h4
20.11.21
186
10.72
Malte Helenius, Kville
09
IF KvilleKville
6
13
C
12.12.21
187
11.03
Liam Pettersson, Bohus
10
Bohus IFBohus
6
12
C
12.12.21
188
11.69
Casper Engstrand, Sävedalen
10
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
5
12
h3
6.11.21
189
11.73
Kristjan Saag, Sävedalen
51
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
55
5.11.21
M 200m
1
22.22
Nils Thornberg, Ullevi
94
Ullevi FKUllevi
1
A
2
22.55
Martin Selin, Ullevi
95
Ullevi FKUllevi
2
A
3
22.58
Linus Pihl, Lerum
03
IK Lerum FILerum
1
F
4
22.87
Samuel Andreasson, Ullevi
99
Ullevi FKUllevi
2
F
5
22.92
Carl Narup, Ullevi
98
Ullevi FKUllevi
1
C
6
23.62
Viggo Andersson, Ullevi
04
Ullevi FKUllevi
2
C
7
23.77
Simon Wikell, Mölndal
03
Mölndals AIKMölndal
1
B
8
24.07
Theodor Johner, Lerum
05
IK Lerum FILerum
3
C
9
24.12
Victor Wahlgren, Mölndal
02
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
B
10
24.21
Daniel Otterdahl, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
1
15
A
20.11.21
(10)
11
24.34
Shakeem Reid, Ullevi
05
Ullevi FKUllevi
1
D
12
24.41
Jonathan Grahn, Mölndal
04
Mölndals AIKMölndal
3
B
13
24.46
Melker Svanberg, Kville
05
IF KvilleKville
1
17
B
12.12.21
14
24.49
Noel Krantz, Sävedalen
05
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
17
B
12.12.21
15
24.64
Alfred Danerud, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
15
A
16
24.66
Henrik Rosario, Örgryte
06
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
4
16
h6
11.12.21
17
24.75
Jonas Gustén, Ullevi
05
Ullevi FKUllevi
1
E
18
24.97
Linus Wahl, Lerum
05
IK Lerum FILerum
2
20.11.21
19
24.99
Eskil Fernström, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
14
A
20
25.00
Ture Hjortbäck, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
15
A
20.11.21
(20)
21
25.01
Oscar Erlach, Kville
06
IF KvilleKville
2
17
D
12.12.21
22
25.11
Albin Hagstedt, Örgryte
04
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
2
D
23
25.23
Samuel Rasmuson, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
15
A
24
25.47
Pontus Setteskog, Ullevi
08
Ullevi FKUllevi
2
14
A
12.12.21
25
25.65
William Svensson, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
4
15
A
20.11.21
26
25.72
David Sämfors, Örgryte
04
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
3
E
27
25.84
Hugo Persson, Mölndal
07
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
15
G
28
25.97
Fabian Haeffler, Mölndal
03
Mölndals AIKMölndal
3
D
29
26.15
Joel Pettersson, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
15
B
30
26.28
Albin Cedergren, Kville
07
IF KvilleKville
2
15
B
12.12.21
(30)
31
26.29
Oskar Andersson, Mölndal
07
Mölndals AIKMölndal
1
15
B
32
26.38
Elias Eliasson, Mölndal
07
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
15
C
33
26.94
Oskar Ekström, Kongahälla
07
Kongahälla AIKKongahälla
2
15
B
34
27.04
Johannes Aspman, Kville
08
IF KvilleKville
3
14
A
35
27.14
Måns Eklund, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
15
E
36
27.26
Ebbe Borg, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
15
B
20.11.21
37
27.31
William Malmström, Örgryte
06
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
3
17
D
12.12.21
38
27.33
Noah Tholson, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
2
15
F
39
27.46
Alfred Ostwald, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
1
15
D
20.11.21
40
27.57
David Jendeby, Sävedalen
06
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
17
C
12.12.21
(40)
41
27.58
Nils Johner, Lerum
07
IK Lerum FILerum
3
15
D
42
27.66
Ove Hagström, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
2
15
D
20.11.21
43
27.80
Hugo Edin, IFK Göteborg
08
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
14
B
20.11.21
44
27.82
Tage Sköld, Mölndal
07
Mölndals AIKMölndal
3
15
B
45
27.91
Erik Borg, Sävedalen
08
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
1
14
B
46
28.25
Allan Hörbeck, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
13
A
47
28.27
Svante Krutrök, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
3
14
A
20.11.21
48
28.31
Svante Fernström, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
1
12
B
12.12.21
49
28.43
Alfred Wendt, Sävedalen
09
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
13
A
50
28.52
Sebastian Siering, IFK Göteborg
08
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
14
A
20.11.21
(50)
51
28.65
Ivan Fredberg, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
1
15
E
20.11.21
52
28.74
Elliot Svanberg, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
3
15
D
20.11.21
53
28.91
Hubert Amberntsson, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
4
14
A
12.12.21
54
28.92
Alexander Ahlin, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
13
55
28.98
Simon Rydén, Kville
08
IF KvilleKville
2
14
56
29.00
Milton Brandberg, Örgryte
06
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
4
20.11.21
57
29.13
Wille Hedström, Sävedalen
09
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
13
58
29.22
Hjalmar Peixoto, Kville
08
IF KvilleKville
2
14
B
59
29.44
Tim Frid Göransson, Sävedalen
09
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
1
13
A
20.11.21
60
29.47
Oliwer Benke, IFK Göteborg
08
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
14
C
(60)
61
29.48
Joel Aksell, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
2
15
E
20.11.21
62
29.51
Justin Harwood, Ullevi
09
Ullevi FKUllevi
3
13
A
63
29.64
Arvid Berntsson, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
3
15
E
20.11.21
64
29.74
Isaac Mpandou Behn, Örgryte
09
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
2
13
B
12.12.21
65
30.00
Ludvig Engbom, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
13
A
12.12.21
66
30.01
Ludvig Cederfalk, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
12
C
20.11.21
66
30.01
Tristan Widmark, Lerum
08
IK Lerum FILerum
4
14
C
20.11.21
68
30.25
Max Rongård Juhnke, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
2
12
A
12.12.21
69
30.33
Victor Barck Dahlberg, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
12
A
12.12.21
70
30.37
Eliah Pettersson, Sävedalen
09
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
13
B
12.12.21
(70)
71
30.71
Isac Gabrielsson, Lerum
09
IK Lerum FILerum
2
13
B
72
30.82
Theo Mjörnvik, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
1
12
D
20.11.21
73
30.95
Erik Lövgren, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
1
12
A
20.11.21
73
30.95
Martin Danerud, Sävedalen
63
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
12.12.21
75
31.02
Sigurd Hammarstrand, Sävedalen
09
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
13
C
76
31.05
Max Johansson, Ullevi
09
Ullevi FKUllevi
3
13
B
77
31.13
Melker Holgersson, Bohus
10
Bohus IFBohus
1
12
C
12.12.21
78
31.27
Gustav Waborg, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
2
12
C
20.11.21
79
31.40
Aston Södling, Majorna
09
Majornas IKMajorna
4
13
A
20.11.21
80
31.44
Kevin Turan, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
13
C
20.11.21
(80)
81
31.75
Linus Weihard, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
3
14
B
20.11.21
82
31.86
Benjamin Johansson, Bohus
08
Bohus IFBohus
3
14
B
12.12.21
83
32.05
Oscar Blomqvist, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
3
12
B
12.12.21
84
32.36
Måns Farkas, Majorna
10
Majornas IKMajorna
3
12
C
20.11.21
85
32.41
Frans Magnusson, Majorna
10
Majornas IKMajorna
2
12
B
20.11.21
86
32.54
Ture Kristensson, Majorna
09
Majornas IKMajorna
4
13
C
20.11.21
87
32.61
Neo Bersell, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
3
12
D
12.12.21
88
32.93
Måns Eliasson, Kville
10
IF KvilleKville
3
12
B
20.11.21
89
32.98
Arthur Jönrup, Majorna
10
Majornas IKMajorna
2
12
E
20.11.21
90
33.24
Oscar Axvi, Lerum
10
IK Lerum FILerum
3
12
A
20.11.21
(90)
90
33.24
Adam Niklasson, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
12
B
12.12.21
92
33.36
Wilhelm Rietz Örnros, Örgryte
10
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
2
12
D
20.11.21
93
33.39
Anton Thyr Dahlgren, Lerum
09
IK Lerum FILerum
4
13
B
20.11.21
94
33.92
Rasmus Johansson, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
12
E
12.12.21
95
34.19
William Keen, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
12
D
20.11.21
96
34.85
Espen Robinson, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
3
12
C
12.12.21
97
35.22
Dominic Runfors, Kongahälla
09
Kongahälla AIKKongahälla
4
13
B
12.12.21
98
35.28
Nils-Olof Niklasson, Kville
49
IF KvilleKville
1
70
B
14.11.21
IVSM
99
36.29
Harry Tzikas, Majorna
10
Majornas IKMajorna
4
12
C
20.11.21
100
37.47
Taha El-Murisi, Ullevi
10
Ullevi FKUllevi
3
12
E
20.11.21
M 400m
1
56.11
Albin Edin, IFK Göteborg
06
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
16
D
2
57.02
Henrik Rosario, Örgryte
06
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
4
16
D
12.12.21
3
59.31
Albin Björk, Mölndal
06
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
16
C
4
1:01.06
Johan Nilsson, Majorna
74
Majornas IKMajorna
3
45
B
13.11.21
IVSM
5
1:01.84
Oskar Ekström, Kongahälla
07
Kongahälla AIKKongahälla
2
B
8.1.22
6
1:03.36
Erik Toll, IFK Göteborg
06
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
16
C
7
1:04.62
Rickard Rosén, Mölndal
74
Mölndals AIKMölndal
1
12.12.21
8
1:16.37
Nils-Olof Niklasson, Kville
49
IF KvilleKville
1
70
13.11.21
IVSM
M 800m
1
2:07.27
Kim Andersson, Umara
90
Umara SCUmara
2
4.12.21
2
2:25.01
Wille Hedström, Sävedalen
09
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
1
13
3
2:29.14
David Klingberg, IFK Göteborg
78
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
7
40
14.11.21
IVSM
4
2:31.27
Isaac Mpandou Behn, Örgryte
09
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
2
13
18.12.21
5
2:35.25
Rayan Siguerdjidjene, Örgryte
09
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
3
13
6
2:35.44
Allan Hörbeck, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
13
7
2:37.71
William Farberger, Örgryte
09
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
2
13
8
2:41.66
Victor Barck Dahlberg, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
13
18.12.21
9
2:47.33
Olof Karlsson, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
12
10
2:48.69
Max Rongård Juhnke, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
5
12
(10)
11
2:50.20
Oscar Wärn, Lerum
10
IK Lerum FILerum
6
12
12
2:55.11
Måns Berggren, IK Vikingen
10
IK VikingenIK Vikingen
7
12
13
2:58.90
Ludvig Engbom, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
7
13
14
3:04.66
Karl Rangmar, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
8
12
15
3:16.41
Nils-Olof Niklasson, Kville
49
IF KvilleKville
3
70
14.11.21
IVSM
16
3:19.58
John Lagergren, Örgryte
09
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
5
13
18.12.21
M 1500m
1
4:30.05
Linus Alinder, Mölndal
05
Mölndals AIKMölndal
3
2
4:31.52
Philip Frick, Örgryte
04
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
1
19
3
4:32.29
Sven Nordström, Mölndal
06
Mölndals AIKMölndal
3
19
4
4:33.74
Tim Tompsett, Örgryte
04
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
4
19
5
4:34.25
Anders Soovik, Kongahälla
76
Kongahälla AIKKongahälla
6
45
A
13.11.21
IVSM
6
4:41.07
Nils Askelund, Mölndal
05
Mölndals AIKMölndal
5
7
6:13.45
Nils-Olof Niklasson, Kville
49
IF KvilleKville
2
70
13.11.21
IVSM
M 3000m
1
9:36.06
Anders Soovik, Kongahälla
76
Kongahälla AIKKongahälla
4
45
12.11.21
IVSM
M High Jump
1
2.07
Robin Jacobsson, Ullevi
98
Ullevi FKUllevi
1
2
1.90
Hugo Tilldal, Ullevi
05
Ullevi FKUllevi
1
17
3
1.81
Daniel Otterdahl, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
1
15
4
1.75
Svante Svensson, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
15
5
1.72
Jonas Gustén, Ullevi
05
Ullevi FKUllevi
2
21.11.21
5
1.72
Oscar Björkman Schölin, Mölndal
05
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
17
5
1.72
Erik Toll, IFK Göteborg
06
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
5
16
8
1.69
Oskar Ekström, Kongahälla
07
Kongahälla AIKKongahälla
4
15
8
1.69
Kristoffer Eneman, IFK Göteborg
06
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
2
17
10
1.68
Nils Amundin, Sävedalen
08
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
1
14
(10)
11
1.67
Johannes Lundqvist, Ullevi
04
Ullevi FKUllevi
3
21.11.21
11
1.67
Philip Karlsson, Ullevi
04
Ullevi FKUllevi
4
21.11.21
11
1.67
Shakeem Reid, Ullevi
05
Ullevi FKUllevi
5
21.11.21
11
1.67
Erik Johansson, Ullevi
01
Ullevi FKUllevi
6
21.11.21
11
1.67
Linus Pihl, Lerum
03
IK Lerum FILerum
1
19
20.12.21
16
1.66
Elias Johansson, Ullevi
05
Ullevi FKUllevi
3
17
17
1.64
David Klingberg, IFK Göteborg
78
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
2
40
13.11.21
IVSM
17
1.64
Malte Svensson, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
15
19
1.63
Sebastian Siering, IFK Göteborg
08
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
14
19
1.63
Loke Nilsson, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
6
15
(20)
19
1.63
Rasmus Arnell, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
7
15
19
1.63
Theodor Johner, Lerum
05
IK Lerum FILerum
1
17
20.12.21
23
1.62
Marcus Johansson, Ullevi
05
Ullevi FKUllevi
7
21.11.21
23
1.62
Rafael Tejada De Leon, Ullevi
02
Ullevi FKUllevi
8
21.11.21
25
1.61
Mattias Olsborg, Sävedalen
75
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
4
45
13.11.21
IVSM
26
1.60
Henrik Linder, Sävedalen
76
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
1
45
6.11.21
26
1.60
William Svensson, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
9
15
28
1.59
Linus Wahl, Lerum
05
IK Lerum FILerum
2
17
20.12.21
28
1.59
Elvis Åberg, Kongahälla
07
Kongahälla AIKKongahälla
2
15
30
1.58
Mikael Runsten, IFK Göteborg
63
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
2
55
13.11.21
IVSM
(30)
31
1.57
Viggo Andersson, Ullevi
04
Ullevi FKUllevi
9
21.11.21
31
1.57
Vincent Åberg, Ullevi
09
Ullevi FKUllevi
1
13
31
1.57
Axel Rogö, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
15
18.12.21
34
1.56
Ture Hjortbäck, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
10
15
35
1.55
Martin Sahlin, Lerum
76
IK Lerum FILerum
1
45
20.12.21
36
1.52
Ove Hagström, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
2
15
18.12.21
37
1.49
Andreas Dehre, Sävedalen
75
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
45
6.11.21
37
1.49
Johannes Aspman, Kville
08
IF KvilleKville
3
14
21.11.21
39
1.47
Nils Lindsta Long, Lerum
07
IK Lerum FILerum
1
15
20.12.21
40
1.46
Charlie Wolschon, Ullevi
05
Ullevi FKUllevi
10
21.11.21
(40)
40
1.46
Max Johansson, Ullevi
09
Ullevi FKUllevi
3
13
42
1.45
Herman Ryding, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
13
21.11.21
42
1.45
Svante Fernström, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
1
12
42
1.45
Melker Holgersson, Bohus
10
Bohus IFBohus
1
12
18.12.21
42
1.45
Ivan Fredberg, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
6
15
46
1.44
Nils Johner, Lerum
07
IK Lerum FILerum
2
15
20.12.21
47
1.40
Espen Robinson, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
3
12
47
1.40
Elliot Olsson, Örgryte
10
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
5
12
47
1.40
Isak Roos, Mölndal
07
Mölndals AIKMölndal
8
15
50
1.39
Karl Fredberg, Örgryte
09
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
1
13
12.12.21
(50)
50
1.39
Sixten Persson, Lerum
04
IK Lerum FILerum
2
19
20.12.21
52
1.37
Alfred Danerud, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
4
15
20.11.21
52
1.37
Ludvig Engbom, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
13
18.12.21
54
1.34
Sören Bokvad, Solvikingarna
55
SolvikingarnaSolvikingarna
3
65
13.11.21
IVSM
54
1.34
Ivar Gejke Wiksén, Kville
09
IF KvilleKville
3
13
12.12.21
56
1.33
Alfred Björkenor, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
7
12
56
1.33
Isak Eftring, Sävedalen
10
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
8
12
56
1.33
Ludvig Cederfalk, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
9
12
56
1.33
Sebastian Birk, Lerum
07
IK Lerum FILerum
3
15
20.12.21
60
1.32
Wille Hedström, Sävedalen
09
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
13
7.11.21
(60)
60
1.32
Eliah Pettersson, Sävedalen
09
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
5
13
18.12.21
62
1.31
Teodor Skånberg, Bohus
10
Bohus IFBohus
7
12
12.12.21
63
1.30
Benjamin Johansson, Bohus
08
Bohus IFBohus
3
14
12.12.21
64
1.29
Emil Råvall, Sävedalen
10
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
1
12
7.11.21
64
1.29
Hugo Thunberg, Kongahälla
Kongahälla AIKKongahälla
2
11
64
1.29
Axel Olsson, Lerum
07
IK Lerum FILerum
4
15
20.12.21
67
1.28
Olof Karlsson, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
11
12
67
1.28
Gustav Waborg, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
12
12
69
1.24
Kevin Fatty, Lerum
10
IK Lerum FILerum
5
12
7.11.21
69
1.24
Joel Morén, Kville
10
IF KvilleKville
8
12
12.12.21
(70)
69
1.24
Theodor Ling, Majorna
08
Majornas IKMajorna
2
14
72
1.23
Ivar Dittmer Macduff, Ullevi
10
Ullevi FKUllevi
13
12
72
1.23
Hugo Samuelsson Sandgren, Örgryte
10
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
14
12
74
1.22
Tage Strandler, Majorna
10
Majornas IKMajorna
5
12
20.11.21
74
1.22
Sixten Willner, Majorna
10
Majornas IKMajorna
7
12
20.11.21
76
1.19
Ruben Brunström, Sävedalen
10
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
6
12
7.11.21
77
1.17
Måns Farkas, Majorna
10
Majornas IKMajorna
10
12
20.11.21
77
1.17
Måns Eliasson, Kville
10
IF KvilleKville
8
12
20.11.21
79
1.15
Ville Petersson, Bohus
10
Bohus IFBohus
12
12
12.12.21
79
1.15
Viggo Modin, Kville
09
IF KvilleKville
5
13
12.12.21
(80)
79
1.15
Johan Rosenberg, Lerum
76
IK Lerum FILerum
2
45
20.12.21
82
1.12
Leo Lundgren, Lerum
10
IK Lerum FILerum
11
12
20.11.21
82
1.12
John Meding, Lerum
10
IK Lerum FILerum
12
12
20.11.21
82
1.12
Elliot Croona, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
13
12
20.11.21
85
1.09
Wilhelm Edlander, Lerum
10
IK Lerum FILerum
8
12
7.11.21
85
1.09
Oscar Markstad, Sävedalen
10
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
9
12
7.11.21
M Pole Vault
1
5.10
Robin Jacobsson, Ullevi
98
Ullevi FKUllevi
1
2
4.16
Fredrik Dymén, Kongahälla
76
Kongahälla AIKKongahälla
1
45
8.1.22
3
4.12
Gabriel Torgersson, Kville
05
IF KvilleKville
1
17
4
3.90
Axel Rogö, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
15
5
3.85
Elliot Lindbom, Lerum
05
IK Lerum FILerum
1
17
20.12.21
6
3.70
Jacob Tegnér, Lerum
05
IK Lerum FILerum
2
17
7
3.63
Ove Hagström, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
1
15
18.12.21
8
3.55
Erik Hagström, Örgryte
73
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
1
12.12.21
9
3.43
Kristoffer Eneman, IFK Göteborg
06
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
17
18.12.21
10
3.40
Daniel Otterdahl, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
2
15
20.11.21
(10)
10
3.40
Axel Widerberg, IFK Göteborg
06
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
20.11.21
12
3.35
Sven Diurlin, Högsbo
74
Högsbo AIKHögsbo
3
12.12.21
13
3.20
Ture Hjortbäck, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
15
14
3.00
David Klingberg, IFK Göteborg
78
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
40
13.11.21
IVSM
15
2.70
Isak Thörn, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
5
15
20.11.21
15
2.70
Markus Eklund, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
5
15
15
2.70
Rasmus Arnell, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
15
18
2.50
Alfred Danerud, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
4
15
19
2.43
Filip Schälin, Kongahälla
04
Kongahälla AIKKongahälla
1
6.1.22
20
2.33
Patrik Söderqvist, Lerum
59
IK Lerum FILerum
1
55
20.12.21
(20)
20
2.33
Björn Bergqvist, Lerum
65
IK Lerum FILerum
2
55
20.12.21
22
2.15
Carl Berntsson, Kville
08
IF KvilleKville
5
12.12.21
23
2.13
Björn Roth, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
13
6.11.21
23
2.13
Noel Wåhlin, Lerum
05
IK Lerum FILerum
2
17
20.12.21
25
1.90
Calle Wärn, Lerum
07
IK Lerum FILerum
1
15
20.12.21
26
1.73
Adam Pantzar, Kongahälla
08
Kongahälla AIKKongahälla
1
15
6.1.22
M Long Jump
1
6.45
Marcus Johansson, Ullevi
05
Ullevi FKUllevi
1
17
18.12.21
2
6.30
Lucas Lorentzon, IFK Göteborg
03
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
3
6.15
Axel Eenfeldt, Örgryte
05
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
2
17
18.12.21
4
6.07
Johannes Lundqvist, Ullevi
04
Ullevi FKUllevi
2
5
6.02
Daniel Otterdahl, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
2
15
6
6.01
Linus Wahl, Lerum
05
IK Lerum FILerum
2
17
7
5.99
Melker Svanberg, Kville
05
IF KvilleKville
2
17
12.12.21
8
5.82
Benjamin Sander, IFK Göteborg
05
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
17
9
5.81
Henrik Rosario, Örgryte
06
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
9
16
12.12.21
10
5.78
Jonas Gustén, Ullevi
05
Ullevi FKUllevi
5
17
(10)
11
5.73
Philip Karlsson, Ullevi
04
Ullevi FKUllevi
4
12
5.69
Eskil Fernström, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
14
13
5.62
Rasmus Arnell, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
5
15
14
5.58
Joel Pettersson, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
6
15
15
5.46
Wilmer Olsson, Mölndal
05
Mölndals AIKMölndal
6
17
16
5.36
Fredrik Olsson, Sävedalen
72
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
1
50
5.11.21
16
5.36
David Klingberg, IFK Göteborg
78
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
40
12.11.21
IVSM
18
5.35
Alfred Danerud, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
15
5.11.21
18
5.35
Mattias Olsborg, Sävedalen
75
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
45
12.11.21
IVSM
20
5.33
Allan Elgemark, Mölndal
06
Mölndals AIKMölndal
6
16
(20)
21
5.32
Viggo Nielsen, Lerum
05
IK Lerum FILerum
1
22
5.24
Joakim Kumlemark, IFK Göteborg
81
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
40
12.11.21
IVSM
23
5.22
Ture Hjortbäck, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
15
21.11.21
24
5.19
Charlie Wolschon, Ullevi
05
Ullevi FKUllevi
9
17
25
5.16
Daniel Johansson, Sävedalen
84
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
1
35
5.11.21
26
5.12
Erik Toll, IFK Göteborg
06
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
2
27
5.06
Pontus Setteskog, Ullevi
08
Ullevi FKUllevi
1
14
12.12.21
28
5.02
Sebastian Siering, IFK Göteborg
08
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
14
18.12.21
29
5.01
Nils Amundin, Sävedalen
08
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
4
14
18.12.21
30
4.96
Philip Blomgren, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
1
15
(30)
31
4.93
Ivan Fredberg, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
1
15
12.12.21
32
4.85
Noah Hedenblom, Mölndal
07
Mölndals AIKMölndal
7
15
21.11.21
33
4.82
Tage Sköld, Mölndal
07
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
15
34
4.79
William Malmström, Örgryte
06
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
4
17
12.12.21
34
4.79
Viktor Åberg, Angereds IS
93
Angereds ISAngereds IS
3
36
4.75
Mikael Runsten, IFK Göteborg
63
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
2
55
12.11.21
IVSM
37
4.74
Malte Svensson, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
8
15
21.11.21
38
4.70
Jonas Ellison, Örgryte
06
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
13
16
39
4.65
Svante Svensson, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
15
40
4.61
Hugo Edin, IFK Göteborg
08
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
5
14
20.11.21
(40)
41
4.58
Måns Eklund, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
19
15
42
4.56
Oscar Carlsson, Örgryte
06
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
14
16
42
4.56
Nils Lindsta Long, Lerum
07
IK Lerum FILerum
1
15
20.12.21
44
4.50
Gustav Larsson, Angereds IS
03
Angereds ISAngereds IS
4
45
4.48
Hubert Amberntsson, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
6
14
20.11.21
46
4.47
Axel Johansson, Kongahälla
07
Kongahälla AIKKongahälla
4
15
18.12.21
47
4.45
Carl Berntsson, Kville
08
IF KvilleKville
7
14
20.11.21
47
4.45
Nils Johner, Lerum
07
IK Lerum FILerum
2
15
20.12.21
47
4.45
Markus Eklund, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
5
15
50
4.43
Gustav Fjälling, Kongahälla
08
Kongahälla AIKKongahälla
1
14
(50)
51
4.36
Erik Borg, Sävedalen
08
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
14
6.11.21
52
4.15
Oliwer Benke, IFK Göteborg
08
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
10
14
52
4.15
Sebastian Birk, Lerum
07
IK Lerum FILerum
3
15
20.12.21
54
4.11
Lotus Berglund, Kville
08
IF KvilleKville
4
14
12.12.21
54
4.11
Johan Rosenberg, Lerum
76
IK Lerum FILerum
1
35
20.12.21
56
3.97
Isac Gabrielsson, Lerum
09
IK Lerum FILerum
1
14
20.12.21
57
3.95
Arman Kosovic, Sävedalen
08
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
14
58
3.94
Benjamin Johansson, Bohus
08
Bohus IFBohus
6
14
12.12.21
59
3.85
Christoffer Baltra Lindberg, Lerum
84
IK Lerum FILerum
2
35
20.12.21
60
3.76
Martin Danerud, Sävedalen
63
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
4
12.12.21
(60)
61
3.75
Tristan Widmark, Lerum
08
IK Lerum FILerum
9
14
20.11.21
62
3.71
Calle Wärn, Lerum
07
IK Lerum FILerum
4
15
20.12.21
63
3.68
Viggo Sjöström, Sävedalen
08
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
14
6.11.21
64
3.67
Linus Weihard, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
7
14
18.12.21
65
3.66
Sixten Slungare, Lerum
07
IK Lerum FILerum
2
14
20.12.21
66
3.61
Ludwig Lundmark Robért, Lerum
06
IK Lerum FILerum
2
17
20.12.21
67
3.59
Theodor Ling, Majorna
08
Majornas IKMajorna
4
14
68
3.55
Viggo Liljegren, Hönö
07
Hönö ISHönö
11
15
21.11.21
69
3.43
Kristjan Saag, Sävedalen
51
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
1
70
5.11.21
70
3.12
Hugo Hallnor, Lerum
07
IK Lerum FILerum
5
15
20.12.21
M Triple Jump
1
14.07
Melker Manne, Ullevi
01
Ullevi FKUllevi
1
2
13.23
Johannes Lundqvist, Ullevi
04
Ullevi FKUllevi
2
3
12.95
Kristoffer Eneman, IFK Göteborg
06
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
16
4
12.81
Jonas Gustén, Ullevi
05
Ullevi FKUllevi
1
17
5
12.60
Linus Wahl, Lerum
05
IK Lerum FILerum
2
17
6
12.46
Melker Svanberg, Kville
05
IF KvilleKville
1
17
7
11.63
Alfred Danerud, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
15
8
11.06
Viggo Nielsen, Lerum
05
IK Lerum FILerum
2
17
9
11.05
William Svensson, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
6
15
10
10.77
David Klingberg, IFK Göteborg
78
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
40
14.11.21
IVSM
(10)
11
10.34
David Jendeby, Sävedalen
06
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
10
16
12
10.18
Hubert Amberntsson, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
4
14
13
10.14
Sebastian Siering, IFK Göteborg
08
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
14
12.12.21
14
9.91
Mattias Olsborg, Sävedalen
75
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
45
14.11.21
IVSM
15
9.87
Malte Svensson, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
8
15
16
9.58
Erik Borg, Sävedalen
08
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
14
21.11.21
17
9.17
Mikael Runsten, IFK Göteborg
63
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
55
14.11.21
IVSM
18
8.77
Viggo Sjöström, Sävedalen
08
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
1
14
19
8.35
Carl Berntsson, Kville
08
IF KvilleKville
2
14
12.12.21
M Shot Put
1
15.08
Leo Frid Göransson, Sävedalen
02
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
1
6.1.22
2
11.76
Jakob Rahm, Sävedalen
02
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
12.12.21
3
10.69
Daniel Adolfsson, Örgryte
02
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
23
4
9.63
Rafael Tejada De Leon, Ullevi
02
Ullevi FKUllevi
1
21.11.21
5
8.90
David Klingberg, IFK Göteborg
78
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
40
13.11.21
IVSM
6
8.39
Erik Johansson, Ullevi
01
Ullevi FKUllevi
2
21.11.21
K 60m
1
7.51
Elvira Tanderud, Ullevi
04
Ullevi FKUllevi
1
A
2
7.57
Lisa Lilja, Ullevi
96
Ullevi FKUllevi
2
h2
3
7.62
Hanna Palmqvist, Mölndal
96
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
A
4
7.92
Ellen Hansson, Örgryte
04
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
1
17
18.12.21
5
7.98
Elin Molinder, Mölndal
04
Mölndals AIKMölndal
1
4.12.21
6
8.03
Hanna Amundin, Ullevi
07
Ullevi FKUllevi
1
15
A
7
8.04
Mathilda Gustafsson, Örgryte
00
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
5
A
8
8.05
Rebecka Abrahamsson, Örgryte
94
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
1
B
9
8.07
Ebba Gustafsson, Mölndal
02
Mölndals AIKMölndal
6
A
10
8.09
Ebba Magnusson, Ullevi
01
Ullevi FKUllevi
4
h2
(10)
10
8.09
Helmi Hjortbäck, Ullevi
05
Ullevi FKUllevi
5
h1
12
8.14
Sara Sjögren, Mölndal
98
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
B
13
8.15
Ane Torine Iversen, Mölndal
05
Mölndals AIKMölndal
1
17
h1
13
8.15
Amanda Ehrnborg, Mölndal
04
Mölndals AIKMölndal
3
B
13
8.15
Tilda Wahlén, Mölndal
04
Mölndals AIKMölndal
4
B
16
8.18
Elna Wester, Örgryte
05
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
2
17
18.12.21
17
8.22
Cornelia Lindberg, Lerum
01
IK Lerum FILerum
1
A
20.12.21
18
8.23
Ingrid Levin, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
1
15
20.11.21
19
8.24
Emilia Emilsson, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
15
h2
20.11.21
20
8.25
Ella Alvelin Malm, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
1
14
20.11.21
(20)
21
8.35
Amanda Rinman, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
13
A
12.12.21
22
8.36
Caroline Wanhainen, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
15
20.11.21
22
8.36
Linnea Pihl, Lerum
01
IK Lerum FILerum
2
A
20.12.21
22
8.36
Elin Pettersson, Ullevi
03
Ullevi FKUllevi
7
h2
25
8.38
Hannah Bergqvist, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
1
13
h1
26
8.44
Blessing Ezennaya, Bohus
08
Bohus IFBohus
6
14
A
26
8.44
Olivia Amberntsson, Mölndal
05
Mölndals AIKMölndal
1
17
28
8.45
Lillan Kilvik, Kville
03
IF KvilleKville
8
h2
29
8.48
Alysia Mohalland, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
12
A
30
8.49
Alva Thunberg, IFK Göteborg
06
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
16
h3
(30)
31
8.50
Mary Harwood, Ullevi
07
Ullevi FKUllevi
2
15
h7
32
8.53
Vera Nordwall, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
15
h1
20.11.21
33
8.56
Ida Ekengren, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
1
14
B
34
8.58
Elin Amundin, Ullevi
10
Ullevi FKUllevi
1
12
h5
20.11.21
34
8.58
Linnea Johansson, Bohus
07
Bohus IFBohus
2
15
h1
20.11.21
36
8.59
Bella Wennbom, Ullevi
07
Ullevi FKUllevi
4
15
18.12.21
37
8.60
Lena Run Aronsdóttir, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
5
15
20.11.21
37
8.60
Elsa Claesson, Mölndal
07
Mölndals AIKMölndal
3
15
h7
39
8.61
Cecilia Nesser, Mölndal
76
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
45
13.11.21
IVSM
39
8.61
Ylva Magnusson Debray, Örgryte
08
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
1
14
B
12.12.21
(40)
41
8.62
Saga Fredriksson, Ullevi
07
Ullevi FKUllevi
2
15
h1
18.12.21
42
8.63
Wilma Ehrnborg, Mölndal
06
Mölndals AIKMölndal
4
16
h1
43
8.64
Elsa Wållgren, Lerum
04
IK Lerum FILerum
3
A
20.12.21
44
8.65
Märta Rhodin, Lerum
07
IK Lerum FILerum
1
15
X
20.12.21
44
8.65
Jill Klint, Kongahälla
07
Kongahälla AIKKongahälla
4
15
46
8.66
Elsa Heyden, Ullevi
06
Ullevi FKUllevi
5
16
h3
47
8.67
Klara Stübner, Göteborgs KIK
09
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
4
13
A
20.11.21
48
8.70
Sigrid Carlsson, Mölndal
06
Mölndals AIKMölndal
4
16
h4
49
8.71
Tova Karlsson, Hönö
07
Hönö ISHönö
8
15
20.11.21
49
8.71
Josefine Holmesson, Lerum
05
IK Lerum FILerum
1
B
20.12.21
(50)
51
8.73
Felicia Luukkonen, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
1
12
h4
20.11.21
51
8.73
Elsa Skager, Lerum
08
IK Lerum FILerum
2
14
h2
20.11.21
51
8.73
Jezania Kabongo, Ullevi
09
Ullevi FKUllevi
5
13
A
12.12.21
54
8.77
Isabella Siering, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
2
13
h2
18.12.21
55
8.79
Ida Ryttberg, Lerum
09
IK Lerum FILerum
5
13
A
20.11.21
55
8.79
Helmi Rydell, Hönö
08
Hönö ISHönö
5
14
h2
55
8.79
Leonie Algurén, Lerum
08
IK Lerum FILerum
2
15
X
20.12.21
58
8.81
Hilda Rydén, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
5
15
h2
59
8.83
Lisa Karlsson, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
15
h3
59
8.83
Ebba Bränholm, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
5
15
h5
(60)
59
8.83
Leia Holm, Lerum
05
IK Lerum FILerum
4
A
20.12.21
62
8.84
Tindra Ladestam, Ullevi
05
Ullevi FKUllevi
2
17
63
8.88
Frida Karlsson, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
13
B
12.12.21
64
8.89
Beata Berg, Göteborgs KIK
08
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
3
14
h1
20.11.21
64
8.89
Emma Falk, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
12
A
12.12.21
66
8.90
Ebba Holmén, IFK Göteborg
08
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
14
h1
27.11.21
67
8.93
Meja Henriksson, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
3
14
h2
20.11.21
67
8.93
Nadja Ahnoff, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
5
15
h4
69
8.95
Sanna Gullberg, Lerum
08
IK Lerum FILerum
3
15
X
20.12.21
70
8.97
Judit Markhede, Majorna
09
Majornas IKMajorna
8
13
A
20.11.21
(70)
70
8.97
Johanna Gustén, Ullevi
07
Ullevi FKUllevi
5
15
h1
18.12.21
72
8.99
Corinne Danielsson, Ullevi
05
Ullevi FKUllevi
5
17
h2
72
8.99
Helena Celik, Ullevi
05
Ullevi FKUllevi
5
17
h1
72
8.99
Nellie Gullberg, Lerum
06
IK Lerum FILerum
2
B
20.12.21
75
9.03
Alice Boström Holmberg, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
15
5.11.21
75
9.03
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl, Hönö
08
Hönö ISHönö
4
14
h1
77
9.05
Matilda Litzell, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
3
14
h4
78
9.08
Vera Thiringer Coster, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
6
15
h2
20.11.21
78
9.08
Lykke Nyström, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
2
12
h2
80
9.09
Ida Klingener, Lerum
08
IK Lerum FILerum
3
15
20.12.21
(80)
81
9.10
Sirin Ilknur, Ullevi
03
Ullevi FKUllevi
5
81
9.10
Frida Karlsson, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
2
13
h2
83
9.13
Olivia Johansson, Ullevi
07
Ullevi FKUllevi
5
15
h3
20.11.21
83
9.13
Alva Wennbom, Ullevi
08
Ullevi FKUllevi
7
14
20.11.21
85
9.14
Ellen Bäckman, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
2
13
B
12.12.21
86
9.15
Moa Nyman, Göteborgs KIK
09
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
2
13
h1
20.11.21
86
9.15
Veronica Lopez, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
6
15
h3
88
9.16
Anneli Bohm, Sävedalen
74
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
45
h3
13.11.21
IVSM
88
9.16
Ebba Samefors, Kville
08
IF KvilleKville
3
14
B
12.12.21
90
9.18mx
Liv Ternestedt, Lerum
09
IK Lerum FILerum
1
13
XA
20.12.21
(90)
91
9.19
Elvira Halldén Thulander, IFK Göteborg
08
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
2
14
h3
92
9.20
Alma Cullberg, Kville
06
IF KvilleKville
4
16
h2
92
9.20
Hanna Schälin, Kongahälla
06
Kongahälla AIKKongahälla
7
16
h4
92
9.20
Siri Thompson, Göteborgs KIK
10
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
3
12
A
12.12.21
95
9.22
Liiv Björk, Kongahälla
08
Kongahälla AIKKongahälla
3
14
96
9.23
Klara Sif Aronsdóttir, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
13
B
12.12.21
97
9.24
Emelie Mellgren, Ullevi
08
Ullevi FKUllevi
4
14
18.12.21
98
9.25
Julia Jensen, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
12
B
98
9.25
Sofia Dahlbäck, Örgryte
10
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
2
12
h1
98
9.25
Linn Coster, Örgryte
08
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
3
14
h6
(100)
98
9.25
Amanda Eklöf, Göteborgs KIK
09
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
3
13
102
9.27
Klara Uveborn, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
6
15
h3
20.11.21
102
9.27
Lisa Högberg, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
13
h6
104
9.28
Julia Johnson, Örgryte
09
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
4
13
h1
18.12.21
105
9.29
Ebba Renholm, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
3
13
B
20.11.21
106
9.30
Amelie Luther, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
5
14
h6
107
9.32
Ella Malmbratt, Sävedalen
09
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
4
13
h4
108
9.33
Siri Borg, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
6
15
h1
18.12.21
109
9.34
Julie Krook, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
2
12
B
20.11.21
109
9.34
Freja Åhsberg, Ullevi
09
Ullevi FKUllevi
5
13
B
12.12.21
(110)
109
9.34
Esther Modig, Lerum
09
IK Lerum FILerum
4
13
112
9.35
Linnea Sverlander, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
13
h1
112
9.35
Lovisa Nisslert, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
6
15
h6
112
9.35
Saga Karlsson, Hönö
10
Hönö ISHönö
1
12
C
18.12.21
112
9.35
Olivia Lundberg, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
5
14
116
9.38
Athina Ringfeldt, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
6
13
B
12.12.21
117
9.39
Louella Clarbris, Sävedalen
10
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
1
12
D
12.12.21
118
9.40
Isabelle Colliander, Mölndal
06
Mölndals AIKMölndal
6
16
h2
118
9.40
Elisabeth Andersson Brown, Göteborgs KIK
10
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
2
12
B
18.12.21
118
9.40
Nellie Holm, Örgryte
09
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
4
13
h2
18.12.21
(120)
118
9.40
Ella Gross, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
5
13
122
9.42
Greta Widell, Lerum
10
IK Lerum FILerum
3
12
B
20.11.21
123
9.43
Ella Jarenskog, Lerum
09
IK Lerum FILerum
3
13
h5
20.11.21
124
9.44
Liv Holm, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
5
13
h1
124
9.44
Lina Ulmstedt, IFK Göteborg
08
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
5
14
h5
124
9.44
Selma Kristiansson, Göteborgs KIK
08
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
8
14
h2
124
9.44
Julia Arnell, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
12
C
12.12.21
128
9.45
Lova Rönnäs, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
4
12
B
18.12.21
129
9.46
Lovisa Kågebäck, Ullevi
08
Ullevi FKUllevi
5
14
h1
20.11.21
129
9.46
Ester Barregård, Göteborgs KIK
09
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
7
13
h1
20.11.21
(130)
131
9.47
Isabella Jakobsson, Bohus
09
Bohus IFBohus
2
13
C
12.12.21
132
9.48
Livia Hedberg, Göteborgs KIK
08
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
6
14
h4
132
9.48
Signe Rådmark, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
12
D
12.12.21
134
9.50
Agnes Palmung, Kville
07
IF KvilleKville
4
15
B
12.12.21
134
9.50
Beatrix Algurén, Lerum
77
IK Lerum FILerum
1
35
20.12.21
136
9.51
Ellen Peterson, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
6
13
h5
137
9.52
Moa Svensson, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
6
14
h5
138
9.52mx
Ida Lindstrand, Lerum
09
IK Lerum FILerum
2
13
XA
20.12.21
139
9.55
Tuva Isaksson, Kville
08
IF KvilleKville
6
14
h1
20.11.21
139
9.55
Molly Emilsson, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
6
12
B
18.12.21
(140)
141
9.58
Astrid Claesson, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
7
13
h3
27.11.21
142
9.59
Hanna Salberg, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
4
13
h2
143
9.62
Clara Schön, Göteborgs KIK
10
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
6
12
B
20.11.21
144
9.63
Paulina Pappi, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
6
13
h2
18.12.21
145
9.64
Ida Fernkvist, Sävedalen
10
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
4
12
6.11.21
145
9.64
Vera Liökel, Lerum
09
IK Lerum FILerum
2
13
h3
147
9.66
Ida Fernvist, Sävedalen
10
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
12
h2
6.11.21
148
9.69
Tilde Hegge, Lerum
10
IK Lerum FILerum
3
12
h6
20.11.21
149
9.70
Elin Lennartsson, Kongahälla
07
Kongahälla AIKKongahälla
7
15
h1
18.12.21
150
9.71
Farha Naasir, Ullevi
08
Ullevi FKUllevi
7
14
h1
20.11.21
(150)
150
9.71
Molly Hallberg, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
5
13
h2
150
9.71
Sarah Svartborn, Örgryte
10
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
3
12
D
12.12.21
153
9.72
Elsa Edesjö, Sävedalen
10
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
12
h1
6.11.21
153
9.72
Gry Zackrisson, Majorna
10
Majornas IKMajorna
5
12
h3
20.11.21
153
9.72
Noomi Hjortbäck, Sävedalen
09
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
7
13
h1
153
9.72
Johanna Delin, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
13
C
12.12.21
157
9.73
Annie Åsberg, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
12
h1
20.11.21
157
9.73
Alice Lindblad, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
13
D
12.12.21
159
9.74
Viola Brorsson, Lerum
09
IK Lerum FILerum
6
13
h4
20.11.21
159
9.74
Celia Höglund, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
3
12
h4
(160)
161
9.75
Milla Andreasson, Göteborgs KIK
09
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
6
13
h2
20.11.21
161
9.75
Alma Liljegren, Kville
10
IF KvilleKville
4
12
D
12.12.21
163
9.75mx
Vera Liøkel, Lerum
09
IK Lerum FILerum
4
13
XA
20.12.21
164
9.76
Isabelle Drangel, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
5
12
h5
165
9.78
Lovisa Skoog, Ullevi
08
Ullevi FKUllevi
7
14
166
9.80
Signe Provci, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
12
h5
20.11.21
166
9.80
Nanna Von knorring, Sävedalen
09
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
7
13
h2
20.11.21
166
9.80
Hedvig Hänel, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
7
13
h5
169
9.81
Vera Lagerlöf, Lerum
06
IK Lerum FILerum
3
B
20.12.21
170
9.82
Wilma Målberg, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
12
h1
(170)
170
9.82
Ella Basta, Sävedalen
09
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
8
13
h1
172
9.83
Demi Kiriazidou, Majorna
09
Majornas IKMajorna
5
13
h3
20.11.21
173
9.84
Stella Malm, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
4
13
h7
174
9.85
Stina Kolmodin, Kville
08
IF KvilleKville
6
14
B
12.12.21
175
9.86
Hannah Janthur, Lerum
10
IK Lerum FILerum
4
12
h6
20.11.21
176
9.87
Jayda Boakye, Göteborgs KIK
10
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
5
12
h6
20.11.21
177
9.89
Nahla Garrote Khaldoun, Göteborgs KIK
10
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
5
12
C
18.12.21
177
9.89
Tindra Nyman, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
7
13
h1
18.12.21
179
9.90
Ebba Ringdal, Sävedalen
09
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
13
h3
6.11.21
180
9.92
Astrid Sasinka, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
8
13
h5
(180)
181
9.94
Juni De Masi Esaiasson, Kville
10
IF KvilleKville
3
12
h4
20.11.21
181
9.94
Saga Löverdal, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
7
13
h4
20.11.21
183
9.95
Madicken Westling, Kville
09
IF KvilleKville
6
13
h8
183
9.95
Siri Dahlin, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
7
13
h2
183
9.95
Lilja Samuelsson, Lerum
07
IK Lerum FILerum
5
15
X
20.12.21
186
9.96
Maja Wissö, Lerum
10
IK Lerum FILerum
5
12
h1
20.11.21
186
9.96
Julia Erhart, Örgryte
09
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
6
13
h3
18.12.21
188
9.97
Neela Mårtensson, Kville
07
IF KvilleKville
5
15
B
12.12.21
189
9.98
Sara Capkova, Sävedalen
10
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
4
12
h1
6.11.21
189
9.98
Ida Lindsta Long, Lerum
10
IK Lerum FILerum
6
12
h1
20.11.21
(190)
191
10.00
Emma Ekberg, Sävedalen
09
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
4
13
h2
6.11.21
192
10.02
Amélie Klingenstierna, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
12
h5
20.11.21
193
10.03
Estrid Jalbin, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
7
13
h8
194
10.07
Emma Peterson, Ullevi
09
Ullevi FKUllevi
7
13
h2
18.12.21
195
10.10
Vilma Nilsson, Göteborgs KIK
10
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
5
12
h2
196
10.11
Johanna Peterson, Ullevi
09
Ullevi FKUllevi
7
13
h3
18.12.21
197
10.12
Tilde Söderlund, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
5
13
D
12.12.21
198
10.13
Elsa Andersson, Kville
10
IF KvilleKville
4
12
h4
20.11.21
198
10.13
Astrid Frick, Bohus
10
Bohus IFBohus
3
12
C
12.12.21
200
10.15
Julia Ordéus, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
6
13
h3
(200)
201
10.16
Wilma Örnfjäder, Sävedalen
10
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
4
12
h2
6.11.21
202
10.17
Astrid Wigh, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
6
12
h1
203
10.18
Mathilde Klein, Lerum
10
IK Lerum FILerum
5
12
h4
20.11.21
204
10.23
Thelma Johansson, Kville
10
IF KvilleKville
6
12
h6
20.11.21
204
10.23
Meja Persson, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
6
12
h6
206
10.24
Isabelle Brandberg, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
6
12
h4
207
10.26
Johanna Haegermark, Lerum
06
IK Lerum FILerum
4
B
20.12.21
208
10.27
Matilda Rocksén Revelj, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
8
13
h7
209
10.29
Paulina Borg, Kville
10
IF KvilleKville
5
12
h5
20.11.21
209
10.29
Alma Hagman, Kville
09
IF KvilleKville
6
13
D
12.12.21
(210)
211
10.31
Emmy Pauli, Majorna
09
Majornas IKMajorna
7
13
h5
20.11.21
211
10.31
Anna Backman, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
7
13
D
12.12.21
213
10.32
Felicia Sandin, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
7
12
h3
213
10.32
Julia Kronvall, Kville
09
IF KvilleKville
8
13
D
12.12.21
215
10.33
Anna Sandgren, Lerum
73
IK Lerum FILerum
2
35
20.12.21
216
10.35
Nellie Hellgren, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
7
12
h6
217
10.39
Matilda Kjellin, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
7
12
h5
218
10.42
Stina Lager Werdinius, Göteborgs KIK
10
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
5
12
h2
20.11.21
219
10.44
Ellen Hedberg, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
12
C
12.12.21
220
10.45
Annie Andreasson, Lerum
84
IK Lerum FILerum
3
35
20.12.21
(220)
221
10.46
Iris Granström, Majorna
10
Majornas IKMajorna
6
12
h5
20.11.21
222
10.50
Ylva Greter, Sävedalen
09
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
5
13
h1
6.11.21
222
10.50
Ebba Oldin, Göteborgs KIK
10
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
7
12
h3
20.11.21
224
10.52
Lovisa Jönsson, Majorna
09
Majornas IKMajorna
6
13
h3
20.11.21
225
10.57
Klara Völz, Majorna
10
Majornas IKMajorna
6
12
h2
20.11.21
226
10.60
Svea Strömberg, Göteborgs KIK
09
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
7
13
h6
226
10.60
Isabella Haegermark, Lerum
09
IK Lerum FILerum
8
13
h2
228
10.62
Emma Jannert, Örgryte
09
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
7
13
h3
20.11.21
229
10.64
Pauline Norén, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
7
12
h1
230
10.65
Milly Anäng Ring, Göteborgs KIK
10
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
7
12
h4
(230)
230
10.65
Molly Eriksson, Kville
10
IF KvilleKville
5
12
C
12.12.21
232
10.66
Idde Jakobsson, Sävedalen
08
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
8
14
h2
20.11.21
233
10.88
Vera Fagerström, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
7
13
h3
234
10.90
Malin Toreskog, Sävedalen
73
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
6
45
h1
13.11.21
IVSM
235
10.93
Ebba Strömblad, Majorna
10
Majornas IKMajorna
7
12
h2
20.11.21
235
10.93
Alva Sämfors, Örgryte
10
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
7
12
h5
20.11.21
237
11.07
Wilma Larsson Parsi, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
7
12
h2
238
11.54
Elsa Paulsson, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
8
12
h1
239
11.96
Maria Holmesson, Lerum
66
IK Lerum FILerum
4
35
20.12.21
K 200m
1
26.36
Hanna Amundin, Ullevi
07
Ullevi FKUllevi
1
15
A
2
26.87
Mathilda Gustafsson, Örgryte
00
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
1
3
27.11
Paulina Orell Sahlberg, Lerum
81
IK Lerum FILerum
2
4
27.19
Emilia Emilsson, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
15
A
12.12.21
5
27.59
Elsa Claesson, Mölndal
07
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
15
B
6
27.78
Ingrid Levin, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
4
15
A
7
27.90
Tilda Jildefjord, Sävedalen
06
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
17
A
12.12.21
8
27.96
Amanda Rinman, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
13
A
12.12.21
9
28.00
Märta Rhodin, Lerum
07
IK Lerum FILerum
1
15
C
10
28.16
Mary Harwood, Ullevi
07
Ullevi FKUllevi
2
15
A
(10)
11
28.21
Klara Stübner, Göteborgs KIK
09
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
2
13
A
12.12.21
12
28.24
Ida Ekengren, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
1
14
A
13
28.28
Alysia Mohalland, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
2
12
A
21.11.21
14
28.30
Tova Karlsson, Hönö
07
Hönö ISHönö
2
15
C
15
28.39
Blessing Ezennaya, Bohus
08
Bohus IFBohus
1
14
F
16
28.42
Ella Alvelin Malm, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
1
14
E
21.11.21
17
28.53
Felicia Månesjö, Mölndal
07
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
15
L
18
28.56
Wilma Ehrnborg, Mölndal
06
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
17
18.12.21
19
28.63
Linnea Johansson, Bohus
07
Bohus IFBohus
1
15
E
20
28.71
Vera Nordwall, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
15
A
12.12.21
(20)
21
28.72
Hannah Bergqvist, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
1
13
J
22
28.77
Hilda Rydén, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
15
D
23
28.79
Ella Hallin, Sävedalen
06
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
1
21.11.21
24
28.88
Olivia Amberntsson, Mölndal
05
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
21.11.21
24
28.88
Elsa Dehre, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
15
E
26
28.91
Leonie Algurén, Lerum
08
IK Lerum FILerum
2
14
E
27
28.95
Alice Berggren, Sävedalen
07
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
2
15
C
21.11.21
28
28.99
Jezania Kabongo, Ullevi
09
Ullevi FKUllevi
2
13
B
29
29.02
Cornelia Ullsten, Mölndal
06
Mölndals AIKMölndal
4
17
B
12.12.21
30
29.08
Felicia Luukkonen, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
12
A
12.12.21
(30)
31
29.14
Ebba Holmén, IFK Göteborg
08
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
14
D
12.12.21
32
29.17
Ylva Magnusson Debray, Örgryte
08
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
3
14
E
33
29.42
Lena Run Aronsdóttir, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
15
D
12.12.21
34
29.44
Klara Petersson, Lerum
08
IK Lerum FILerum
2
14
B
21.11.21
35
29.48
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl, Hönö
08
Hönö ISHönö
4
14
A
21.11.21
36
29.49
Ella Thompson, Göteborgs KIK
07
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
2
15
B
12.12.21
37
29.53
Ida Klingener, Lerum
08
IK Lerum FILerum
4
14
F
38
29.55
Elin Amundin, Ullevi
10
Ullevi FKUllevi
3
12
A
21.11.21
39
29.58
Nadja Ahnoff, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
1
15
F
21.11.21
40
29.64
Elin Stagemyr, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
3
13
A
21.11.21
(40)
41
29.84
Helmi Rydell, Hönö
08
Hönö ISHönö
3
14
B
21.11.21
42
29.90
Isabella Siering, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
13
B
43
29.92
Engla Nilsson, Örgryte
05
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
3
17
D
12.12.21
44
29.96
Alice Hjort, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
15
E
45
30.00
Svea Götestam, Göteborgs KIK
07
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
4
15
F
46
30.11
Sarah Pappila, Kongahälla
08
Kongahälla AIKKongahälla
4
14
B
21.11.21
47
30.20
Beata Berg, Göteborgs KIK
08
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
2
14
E
21.11.21
48
30.22
Nike Emanuelsson, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
13
C
49
30.31
Meja Henriksson, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
1
14
C
12.12.21
50
30.37
Linn Coster, Örgryte
08
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
1
14
C
(50)
51
30.40
Ebba Renholm, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
13
D
52
30.47
Frida Karlsson, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
13
H
21.11.21
53
30.63
Alma Cullberg, Kville
06
IF KvilleKville
2
17
C
12.12.21
54
30.65
Athina Ringfeldt, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
13
A
21.11.21
55
30.66
Ellen Bäckman, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
13
D
56
30.71
Ida Ryttberg, Lerum
09
IK Lerum FILerum
1
13
C
21.11.21
57
30.79
Klara Sif Aronsdóttir, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
2
13
E
58
30.81
Judit Markhede, Majorna
09
Majornas IKMajorna
1
13
B
21.11.21
59
30.82
Linnea Sverlander, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
13
A
12.12.21
60
30.86
Sanna Gullberg, Lerum
08
IK Lerum FILerum
3
14
E
21.11.21
(60)
61
30.90
Moa Nyman, Göteborgs KIK
09
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
3
13
E
62
30.93
Elin Flagg, Kongahälla
08
Kongahälla AIKKongahälla
2
14
A
63
30.94
Anneli Bohm, Sävedalen
74
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
1
45
B
14.11.21
IVSM
64
30.98
Saga Boström, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
2
13
H
21.11.21
65
30.99
Siri Thompson, Göteborgs KIK
10
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
1
12
D
12.12.21
66
31.02
Liv Hammarberg, Lerum
08
IK Lerum FILerum
2
14
H
67
31.11
Freja Åhsberg, Ullevi
09
Ullevi FKUllevi
1
13
I
21.11.21
68
31.15
Veronica Lopez, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
2
15
E
21.11.21
69
31.20
Amanda Eklöf, Göteborgs KIK
09
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
1
13
C
70
31.22
Ella Gross, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
1
13
G
21.11.21
(70)
71
31.23
Amelie Luther, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
4
14
C
21.11.21
72
31.27
Lykke Nyström, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
12
B
21.11.21
73
31.35
Emma Nordahl Vieira, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
3
15
B
21.11.21
74
31.36
Emma Sparredal, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
1
14
C
75
31.42
Julia Arnell, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
2
12
E
12.12.21
76
31.55
Julie Krook, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
12
A
12.12.21
77
31.56
Lovisa Ludwigsson, Göteborgs KIK
07
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
4
15
B
12.12.21
78
31.58
Linnéa Chumbo, Göteborgs KIK
08
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
3
14
F
21.11.21
79
31.60
Olivia Lundberg, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
14
B
79
31.60
Rebecka Björklund, Kville
07
IF KvilleKville
3
15
D
12.12.21
(80)
81
31.67
Ida Lindstrand, Lerum
09
IK Lerum FILerum
1
13
D
21.11.21
82
31.80
Lovisa Nisslert, Örgryte
07
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
3
15
F
21.11.21
83
31.82
Louella Clarbris, Sävedalen
10
Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
3
12
E
12.12.21
84
31.83
Julia Johnson, Örgryte
09
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
1
13
C
12.12.21
85
31.86
Alexandra Allvin, Mölndal
08
Mölndals AIKMölndal
3
14
B
12.12.21
86
31.89
Emma Falk, IFK Göteborg
10
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
12
C
12.12.21
87
31.95
Ebba Hagelin, Mölndal
09
Mölndals AIKMölndal
1
13
E
21.11.21
88
32.08
Vera Liøkel, Lerum
09
IK Lerum FILerum
3
13
C
21.11.21
89
32.15
Astrid Claesson, Mölndal
10
Mölndals AIKMölndal
2
13
D
27.11.21
89
32.15
Nellie Holm, Örgryte
09
Örgryte ISÖrgryte
1
13
E
12.12.21
(90)
91
32.22
Isabell Magnusson, Kville
07
IF KvilleKville
2
15
E
12.12.21
92
32.23
Selma Kristiansson, Göteborgs KIK
08
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
1
14
D
21.11.21
93
32.31
Felicia Thorén, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
13
D
12.12.21
94
32.36
Alice Lindblad, IFK Göteborg
09
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
1
13
B
12.12.21
95
32.37
Ester Barregård, Göteborgs KIK
09
Göteborgs KIKGöteborgs KIK
3
13
H
21.11.21
96
32.42
Lina Sandström, IFK Göteborg
07
IFK GöteborgIFK Göteborg
4
15
E
97
32.67
Viola Brorsson, Lerum
09
IK Lerum FILerum
2
13
D
21.11.21
98
32.69
Stella Bengtsson, Kville
08
IF KvilleKville
3
14
D
21.11.21
99
32.71
Elin Lennartsson, Kongahälla
07
Kongahälla AIKKongahälla
3
15
M
100
32.96
Demi Kiriazidou, Majorna
09
Majornas IKMajorna
3
13
G
21.11.21
(100)
101
33.