0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Arena: Helmut-Körnig-Halle
Tävlande: 150 (78+72)   Starter: 182 (94+88)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Joris van Gool
Joris van Gool 98, NED
6.58
98NED
6.58
PB NR
  
2Konstadínos Zíkos
Konstadínos Zíkos 98, GRE
6.64
98GRE
6.64
SB
  
3Yannick Wolf
Yannick Wolf 00, GER
6.71
00GER
6.71
  
4Fabian Olbert
Fabian Olbert 01, GER
6.76
01GER
6.76
  
5Julian Wagner
Julian Wagner 98, GER
6.84
98GER
6.84
  
6Marvin Orthmann
Marvin Orthmann 02, GER
6.90
02GER
6.90
  
Michael Pohl
Michael Pohl 89, GER
DQ
89GER
DQ
  
Lennart Hartenberg
Lennart Hartenberg 04, GER
DNS
04GER
DNS
  
Heat 1
1Yannick Wolf
Yannick Wolf 00, GER
6.68
00GER
6.68
  
1Michael Pohl
Michael Pohl 89, GER
6.68
89GER
6.68
  
3Silvan Wicki
Silvan Wicki 95, SUI
6.71
95SUI
6.71
  
4Lennart Hartenberg
Lennart Hartenberg 04, GER
6.76
04GER
6.76
  
5Aleksandar Askovic
Aleksandar Askovic 97, GER
6.77
97GER
6.77
SB
  
6Marvin Orthmann
Marvin Orthmann 02, GER
6.80
02GER
6.80
  
7Peter Emelieze
Peter Emelieze 88, GER
6.89
88GER
6.89
SB
  
8Emil Bekker
Emil Bekker 03, GER
7.07
03GER
7.07
SB
  
Heat 2
1Julian Wagner
Julian Wagner 98, GER
6.62
98GER
6.62
PB
  
2Joris van Gool
Joris van Gool 98, NED
6.63
98NED
6.63
NR
  
3Konstadínos Zíkos
Konstadínos Zíkos 98, GRE
6.70
98GRE
6.70
=SB
  
4Fabian Olbert
Fabian Olbert 01, GER
6.75
01GER
6.75
SB
  
5Philipp Trutenat
Philipp Trutenat 97, GER
6.83
97GER
6.83
  
6Maurice Huke
Maurice Huke 93, GER
6.83
93GER
6.83
  
6Sike Azu-Irondi
Sike Azu-Irondi 96, NGR
6.83
96NGR
6.83
SB
  
8Robby Welsch
Robby Welsch 99, GER
6.94
99GER
6.94
SB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andreas KramerSWE
1:47.64
  
2Adam Kszczot
Adam Kszczot 89, POL
1:47.65
89POL
1:47.65
SB
  
3Marc Reuther
Marc Reuther 96, GER
1:47.99
96GER
1:47.99
  
4Christoph Kessler
Christoph Kessler 95, GER
1:49.40
95GER
1:49.40
  
5Maarten Plaum
Maarten Plaum 96, NED
1:49.60
96NED
1:49.60
SB
  
6Oskar Schwarzer
Oskar Schwarzer 99, GER
1:49.90
99GER
1:49.90
  
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen 96, DEN
DNF
96DEN
DNF
  
Holger Körner
Holger Körner 93, GER
DNF
93GER
DNF
  pace
Final B
1Kevin Viezee
Kevin Viezee 97, NED
1:52.50
97NED
1:52.50
SB
  
2Lasse Funck
Lasse Funck 01, GER
1:53.40
01GER
1:53.40
PB
  
3Jan-David Ridder
Jan-David Ridder 00, GER
1:55.69
00GER
1:55.69
PB
  
4Charles Okai
Charles Okai 03, GER
1:56.12
03GER
1:56.12
  
5Robin Pfahls
Robin Pfahls 02, GER
1:56.49
02GER
1:56.49
  
6Lennart Lindstrot
Lennart Lindstrot 03, GER
1:57.19
03GER
1:57.19
PB
  
7Luca Hoffmann
Luca Hoffmann 02, GER
1:59.70
02GER
1:59.70
PB
  
Julius Lawnik
Julius Lawnik 95, GER
DNF
95GER
DNF
  pace
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kumari Taki
Kumari Taki 99, KEN
3:39.12
99KEN
3:39.12
PB
  
2Charles Philibert-Thiboutot
Charles Philibert-Thiboutot 90, CAN
3:40.21
90CAN
3:40.21
SB
  
3Simas Bertašius
Simas Bertašius 93, LTU
3:42.23
93LTU
3:42.23
SB
  
4Karl Bebendorf
Karl Bebendorf 96, GER
3:42.71
96GER
3:42.71
SB
  
5Johan RogestedtSWE
3:43.56
SB
  
6Steffen Baxheinrich
Steffen Baxheinrich 99, GER
3:48.83
99GER
3:48.83
SB
  
7Elias Schreml
Elias Schreml 00, GER
3:50.13
00GER
3:50.13
SB
  
8Tim Van De Velde
Tim Van De Velde 00, BEL
3:52.83
00BEL
3:52.83
SB
  
Marius Probst
Marius Probst 95, GER
DNF
95GER
DNF
  
Lukas Abele
Lukas Abele 97, GER
DNF
97GER
DNF
  pace
Final B
1Marvin Heinrich
Marvin Heinrich 97, GER
3:40.93
97GER
3:40.93
PB
  
2Pietro Arese
Pietro Arese 99, ITA
3:42.04
99ITA
3:42.04
PB
  
3Maximilian Feist
Maximilian Feist 99, GER
3:45.14
99GER
3:45.14
SB
  
4Ruben Verheyden
Ruben Verheyden 00, BEL
3:45.81
00BEL
3:45.81
PB
  
5Mikael Johnsen
Mikael Johnsen 92, DEN
3:46.31
92DEN
3:46.31
  
6Maximilian Sluka
Maximilian Sluka 00, GER
3:46.57
00GER
3:46.57
PB
  
7Jelmer van der Linden
Jelmer van der Linden 96, NED
3:47.01
96NED
3:47.01
PB
  
8Paul Specht
Paul Specht 02, GER
3:47.95
02GER
3:47.95
PB
  
9Felix Wammetsberger
Felix Wammetsberger 95, GER
3:49.33
95GER
3:49.33
PB
  
John Kenneth Schilke
John Kenneth Schilke 99, GER
DNF
99GER
DNF
  pace
Final C
1Velten Schneider
Velten Schneider 99, GER
3:47.58
99GER
3:47.58
PB
  
2Sam Blake
Sam Blake 95, AUS
3:47.79
95AUS
3:47.79
SB
  
3Robert Baumann
Robert Baumann 98, GER
3:51.76
98GER
3:51.76
SB
  
4Christoph Schrick
Christoph Schrick 03, GER
3:53.94
03GER
3:53.94
PB
  
5Clemens Erdmann
Clemens Erdmann 01, GER
3:57.31
01GER
3:57.31
PB
  
6Marco Sietmann
Marco Sietmann 02, GER
3:57.56
02GER
3:57.56
PB
  
7Henrik Lindstrot
Henrik Lindstrot 03, GER
4:04.78
03GER
4:04.78
PB
  
8Henning Albert
Henning Albert 03, GER
4:06.44
03GER
4:06.44
PB
  
Constantin Feist
Constantin Feist 99, GER
DNF
99GER
DNF
  
Hannes Fahl
Hannes Fahl 02, GER
DNF
02GER
DNF
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Orlando Ortega
Orlando Ortega 91, ESP
7.68
91ESP
7.68
  
2Elmo Lakka
Elmo Lakka 93, FIN
7.74
93FIN
7.74
  
3Koen Smet
Koen Smet 92, NED
7.79
92NED
7.79
SB
  
4Liam Van Der Schaaf
Liam Van Der Schaaf 98, NED
7.81
98NED
7.81
SB
  
5Tim Eikermann
Tim Eikermann 00, GER
7.90
00GER
7.90
SB
  
6Gregory Minoue
Gregory Minoue 02, GER
7.94
02GER
7.94
  
7Marius Lewald
Marius Lewald 99, GER
8.44
99GER
8.44
  
8Yannik Wodarczak
Yannik Wodarczak 98, GER
8.60
98GER
8.60
  
Heat 1
1Orlando Ortega
Orlando Ortega 91, ESP
7.65
91ESP
7.65
  
2Elmo Lakka
Elmo Lakka 93, FIN
7.76
93FIN
7.76
  
3Tim Eikermann
Tim Eikermann 00, GER
7.93
00GER
7.93
  
4Liam Van Der Schaaf
Liam Van Der Schaaf 98, NED
8.04
98NED
8.04
SB
  
5Marius Lewald
Marius Lewald 99, GER
8.39
99GER
8.39
  
Heat 2
1Koen Smet
Koen Smet 92, NED
7.87
92NED
7.87
SB
  
1Gregory Minoue
Gregory Minoue 02, GER
7.87
02GER
7.87
PB
  
3Yannik Wodarczak
Yannik Wodarczak 98, GER
8.59
98GER
8.59
SB
  
Paolo Dal Molin
Paolo Dal Molin 87, ITA
DQ
87ITA
DQ
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ernest John Obiena
Ernest John Obiena 95, PHI
5.68
95PHI
5.68
  
2Oleg Zernikel
Oleg Zernikel 95, GER
5.65
95GER
5.65
  
3Torben Blech
Torben Blech 95, GER
5.65
95GER
5.65
  
4Cole Walsh
Cole Walsh 95, USA
5.55
95USA
5.55
  
5Dominik Alberto
Dominik Alberto 92, SUI
5.45
92SUI
5.45
=SB
  
6Lamin Krubally
Lamin Krubally 95, GAM
5.20
95GAM
5.20
SB
  
7Constantin Rutsch
Constantin Rutsch 00, GER
4.95
00GER
4.95
SB
  
4.95
5.81
5.20
5.35
5.45
5.55
5.65
5.68
5.73
Obiena-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
x
Zernikel-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
x
x
Blech-
xxx
-
xo
o
o
xxo
-
-
Walsh-
xo
o
o
o
xxx


Alberto-
o
o
xo
xxx



Kruballyo
xo
xxx





Rutscho
xxx






Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jennifer Montag
Jennifer Montag 98, GER
7.21
98GER
7.21
PB
  
2Salomé Kora
Salomé Kora 94, SUI
7.27
94SUI
7.27
=PB
  
3Sina Mayer
Sina Mayer 95, GER
7.30
95GER
7.30
PB
  
4Amelie-Sophie Lederer
Amelie-Sophie Lederer 94, GER
7.33
94GER
7.33
  
5Keshia Kwadwo
Keshia Kwadwo 99, GER
7.36
99GER
7.36
=SB
  
6Lilly Kaden
Lilly Kaden 01, GER
7.37
01GER
7.37
  
7Johanna Bechthold
Johanna Bechthold 97, GER
7.38
97GER
7.38
  
Alexandra Burghardt
Alexandra Burghardt 94, GER
DQ
94GER
DQ
  
Heat 1
1Amelie-Sophie Lederer
Amelie-Sophie Lederer 94, GER
7.32
94GER
7.32
  
2Alexandra Burghardt
Alexandra Burghardt 94, GER
7.33
94GER
7.33
  
3Salomé Kora
Salomé Kora 94, SUI
7.34
94SUI
7.34
  
4Sina Mayer
Sina Mayer 95, GER
7.39
95GER
7.39
  
5Sophia Junk
Sophia Junk 99, GER
7.41
99GER
7.41
  
6Talea Prepens
Talea Prepens 01, GER
7.42
01GER
7.42
PB
  
7Synthia Oguama
Synthia Oguama 98, GER
7.64
98GER
7.64
  
8Pamela Dutkiewicz-Emmerich
Pamela Dutkiewicz-Emmerich 91, GER
7.66
91GER
7.66
SB
  
Heat 2
1Jennifer Montag
Jennifer Montag 98, GER
7.24
98GER
7.24
=PB
  
2Johanna Bechthold
Johanna Bechthold 97, GER
7.33
97GER
7.33
PB
  
3Keshia Kwadwo
Keshia Kwadwo 99, GER
7.36
99GER
7.36
SB
  
4Lilly Kaden
Lilly Kaden 01, GER
7.39
01GER
7.39
  
5Laura Müller
Laura Müller 95, GER
7.42
95GER
7.42
SB
  
6Tiffany Eidner
Tiffany Eidner 97, GER
7.51
97GER
7.51
SB
  
Rafailía Spanoudáki-Hatziríga
Rafailía Spanoudáki-Hatziríga 94, GRE
DQ
94GRE
DQ
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Laura Müller
Laura Müller 95, GER
53.70
95GER
53.70
  
2Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer-Preuß
Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer-Preuß 90, GER
53.78
90GER
53.78
  
3Brenda Cataria-Byll
Brenda Cataria-Byll 01, GER
54.26
01GER
54.26
  
4Viktoria Heising
Viktoria Heising 03, GER
58.43
03GER
58.43
SB
  
Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo
Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo 93, BEL
DQ
93BEL
DQ
  
Final B
1Imke Vervaet
Imke Vervaet 93, BEL
54.10
93BEL
54.10
  
2Alica Schmidt
Alica Schmidt 98, GER
54.32
98GER
54.32
  
3Luna Thiel
Luna Thiel 99, GER
54.36
99GER
54.36
  
4Anna Malia Hense
Anna Malia Hense 04, GER
55.42
04GER
55.42
SB
  
5Emely Andreas
Emely Andreas 01, GER
59.63
01GER
59.63
PB
  
Final C
1Mona Mayer
Mona Mayer 01, GER
55.64
01GER
55.64
  
2Djamila Böhm
Djamila Böhm 94, GER
55.77
94GER
55.77
  
3Svenja Pape
Svenja Pape 00, GER
55.95
00GER
55.95
  
4Lea Ahrens
Lea Ahrens 98, GER
56.68
98GER
56.68
  
5Svea Köhrbrück
Svea Köhrbrück 93, GER
57.47
93GER
57.47
SB
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia Swelam
Julia Swelam 94, GER
2:08.84
94GER
2:08.84
PB
  
2Lena Posniak
Lena Posniak 01, GER
2:09.54
01GER
2:09.54
SB
  
3Jennifer Hauke
Jennifer Hauke 93, GER
2:11.48
93GER
2:11.48
SB
  
4Kim Uhlendorf
Kim Uhlendorf 97, GER
2:13.95
97GER
2:13.95
SB
  
Laura Hansen
Laura Hansen 90, GER
DNF
90GER
DNF
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Caterina Granz
Caterina Granz 94, GER
4:10.33
94GER
4:10.33
PB
  
2Katharina Trost
Katharina Trost 95, GER
4:10.56
95GER
4:10.56
PB
  
3Elena Burkard
Elena Burkard 92, GER
4:11.11
92GER
4:11.11
PB
  
4Vera Coutellier
Vera Coutellier 95, GER
4:20.48
95GER
4:20.48
PB
  
5Verena Meisl
Verena Meisl 01, GER
4:22.75
01GER
4:22.75
PB
  
6Patricia De Graat
Patricia De Graat 98, GER
4:24.89
98GER
4:24.89
PB
  
7Line K Schulz
Line K Schulz 96, DEN
4:31.76
96DEN
4:31.76
SB
  
Majtie Kolberg
Majtie Kolberg 99, GER
DNF
99GER
DNF
  
Final B
1Fabiane Meyer
Fabiane Meyer 02, GER
4:23.63
02GER
4:23.63
PB
  
2Nele Weßel
Nele Weßel 99, GER
4:31.33
99GER
4:31.33
PB
  
3Rahel Brömmel
Rahel Brömmel 02, GER
4:34.48
02GER
4:34.48
  
4Marie Winse
Marie Winse 02, GER
4:37.35
02GER
4:37.35
PB
  
5Marie Gövert
Marie Gövert 03, GER
4:42.89
03GER
4:42.89
PB
  
6Louisa Hassel
Louisa Hassel 03, GER
4:44.89
03GER
4:44.89
SB
  
7Linn Lara Kleine
Linn Lara Kleine 01, GER
4:45.66
01GER
4:45.66
  
8Lea Kruse
Lea Kruse 01, GER
4:51.66
01GER
4:51.66
SB
  
Inken Terjung
Inken Terjung 96, GER
DNF
96GER
DNF
  pace
K 2000 m hinder     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gesa-Felicitas Krause
Gesa-Felicitas Krause 92, GER
6:02.60
92GER
6:02.60
  
Ingen vattengrav
2Lea Meyer
Lea Meyer 97, GER
6:03.39
97GER
6:03.39
  
Ingen vattengrav
3Claire Palou
Claire Palou 01, FRA
6:07.40
01FRA
6:07.40
  
Ingen vattengrav
4Alexa Lemitre
Alexa Lemitre 98, FRA
6:17.67
98FRA
6:17.67
  
Ingen vattengrav
5Agnes Thurid Gers
Agnes Thurid Gers 97, GER
6:20.06
97GER
6:20.06
  
Ingen vattengrav
6Denise Krebs
Denise Krebs 87, GER
6:49.91
87GER
6:49.91
  
Ingen vattengrav
K 60 m häck     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Eline Berings
Eline Berings 86, BEL
8.31
86BEL
8.31
  
3Lisa Maihöfer
Lisa Maihöfer 98, GER
8.45
98GER
8.45
SB
  
5Anna Jablonski
Anna Jablonski 00, GER
8.76
00GER
8.76
SB
  
6Lea Halmans
Lea Halmans 99, GER
8.87
99GER
8.87
PB
  
Isabel Mayer
Isabel Mayer 93, GER
DQ
93GER
DQ
  
Final 2
1Eline Berings
Eline Berings 86, BEL
8.20
86BEL
8.20
  
2Monika Zapalska
Monika Zapalska 94, GER
8.32
94GER
8.32
SB
  
3Lisa Maihöfer
Lisa Maihöfer 98, GER
8.46
98GER
8.46
  
4Isabel Mayer
Isabel Mayer 93, GER
8.57
93GER
8.57
PB
  
5Marlene Meier
Marlene Meier 02, GER
8.58
02GER
8.58
  
6Anna Jablonski
Anna Jablonski 00, GER
8.73
00GER
8.73
SB
  
7Lea Halmans
Lea Halmans 99, GER
8.76
99GER
8.76
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Khaddi SagniaSWE
6.82
SB
  
2Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova
Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova 89, BLR
6.56
89BLR
6.56
SB
  
3Filippa Fotopoulou
Filippa Fotopoulou 96, CYP
6.52
96CYP
6.52
PB NR
  
4Tilde JohanssonSWE
6.29
  
5Maryse Luzolo
Maryse Luzolo 95, GER
6.21
95GER
6.21
  
6Jovanna Klaczynski
Jovanna Klaczynski 94, GER
6.20
94GER
6.20
  
7Lea Halmans
Lea Halmans 99, GER
6.10
99GER
6.10
PB
  
8Nicola Kondziella
Nicola Kondziella 02, GER
5.98
02GER
5.98
  
9Julia Gerter
Julia Gerter 94, GER
5.85
94GER
5.85
  
10Tiffany Eidner
Tiffany Eidner 97, GER
5.77
97GER
5.77
SB
  
Sagnia6.666.82xxxx
Mironchyk-Ivanova6.416.526.566.476.47x
Fotopoulou6.336.526.376.255.766.40
Johanssonx6.296.166.136.07x
Luzolo6.21xxxxx
Klaczynski6.20xxx6.00x
Halmans6.105.94
Kondziella5.985.915.925.685.88x
Gerterxx5.85
Eidnerx5.755.77