13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Arena: Friidrottens Hus   Arrangör: IK Vikingen
Tävlande: 37 (10+27)   Starter: 54 (14+40)

Män
P16 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Shakeem Reid
7.57
Ullevi FK
7.57
PB
  
2Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
8.49
PB
  
3Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
9.01
PB
  
P16 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Shakeem Reid
24.49
Ullevi FK
24.49
PB
  
2Hugo Tilldal
26.83
Ullevi FK
26.83
PB
  
Final B
1Jonas Gustén
25.68
Ullevi FK
25.68
PB
  
P16 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hugo Tilldal
1.66
Ullevi FK
1.66
PB
  
P16 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonas Gustén
13.06
Ullevi FK
13.06
PB
  
2Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
10.14
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilmer Grahn
2:50.87
Mölndals AIK
2:50.87
PB
  
2Albin Björk
2:57.64
Mölndals AIK
2:57.64
PB
  
3Elias Eliasson
2:57.83
Mölndals AIK
2:57.83
PB
  
4Sven Nordström
2:58.09
Mölndals AIK
2:58.09
PB
  
5Paul Janzen
3:10.40
Mölndals AIK
3:10.40
PB
  
Kvinnor
F16 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
8.66
Kongahälla AIK
8.66
PB
  
2Bella Wennbom
8.86
Ullevi FK
8.86
PB
  
3Corinne DanielssonUllevi FK
9.13
SB
  
4Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
9.38
SB
  
5Johanna GusténUllevi FK
9.42
PB
  
Final B
1Tindra Ladestam
Tindra Ladestam 05, IFK Göteborg
8.80
IFK Göteborg
8.80
  
2Jeriel KabongoUllevi FK
8.90
  
3Helena Celik
9.26
Ullevi FK
9.26
PB
  
F16 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tindra Ladestam
Tindra Ladestam 05, IFK Göteborg
29.49
IFK Göteborg
29.49
SB
  
2Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
30.30
Kongahälla AIK
30.30
SB
  
F16 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jeriel Kabongo
10.16
Ullevi FK
10.16
PB
  
2Filippa CoutureUllevi FK
9.97
SB
  
3Johanna GusténUllevi FK
9.53
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilma Ehrnborg
3:07.21
Mölndals AIK
3:07.21
PB
  
2Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
3:12.89
IFK Göteborg
3:12.89
PB
  
3Cornelia Ullsten
3:16.78
Mölndals AIK
3:16.78
PB
  
4Lovisa Emanuelsson
3:16.80
IFK Göteborg
3:16.80
SB
  
5Elsa Svantesson
3:20.44
Mölndals AIK
3:20.44
PB
  
6Vera Thiringer Coster
3:35.17
IFK Göteborg
3:35.17
PB
  
7Siri Provci
Siri Provci 07, IFK Göteborg
3:38.46
IFK Göteborg
3:38.46
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna Amundin
9.71
Ullevi FK
9.71
PB
  
2Elsa Heyden
10.33
Ullevi FK
10.33
PB
  
3Mary Harwood
10.72
Ullevi FK
10.72
PB
  
4Tova Karlsson
11.27
Hönö IS
11.27
PB
  
F15 60 m häck extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna Amundin
9.81
Ullevi FK
9.81
PB
  
2Elsa Heyden
10.56
Ullevi FK
10.56
PB
  
3Mary Harwood
10.98
Ullevi FK
10.98
PB
  
4Tova Karlsson
11.28
Hönö IS
11.28
PB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna Amundin
4.62
Ullevi FK
4.62
PB
  
2Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
4.49
Kongahälla AIK
4.49
PB
  
3Tova Karlsson
4.44
Hönö IS
4.44
PB
  
4Mary Harwood
4.40
Ullevi FK
4.40
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
4.39
SB
  
2Elin Amundin
4.30
Ullevi FK
4.30
PB
  
3Jezania KabongoUllevi FK
4.22
PB
  
4Alva Wennbom
3.95
Ullevi FK
3.95
PB
  
5Saga Karlsson
3.90
Hönö IS
3.90
PB
  
6Freja ÅhsbergUllevi FK
3.62
PB
  
7Precious Ogwo
3.38
Ullevi FK
3.38
PB
  
8Elsa Ferm
3.10
Ullevi FK
3.10
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik