17.9
15.9
15.9
11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
13.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
Arena: Telekonsult Arena   Arrangör: IFK Växjö
Tävlande: 63 (35+28)   Starter: 89 (50+39)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Thomas Jones
6.80
IFK Växjö
6.80
SB
  
2Desmond Rogo
6.96
Upsala IF
6.96
SB
  
3Lucas Bolin
7.08
Ullevi FK
7.08
  
4Hannes Kvist WirdmoHögby IF
7.18
SB
  
M 60 m extra     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Thomas Jones
6.84
IFK Växjö
6.84
  
2Desmond Rogo
6.91
Upsala IF
6.91
SB
  
3Lucas Bolin
7.03
Ullevi FK
7.03
  
M 200 m     
Inne 14 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 14 feb
1Emil Johansson
21.67
Turebergs FK
21.67
PB
  
2Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
21.92
PB
  
3Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
22.50
PB
  
Yordan Gurov
Yordan Gurov 99, BUL
DQ
99BUL
DQ
  
Final B
14 feb
14 feb
1Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
21.68
98DEN
21.68
PB
  
2Filip Schwartz
21.74
Mölndals AIK
21.74
PB
  
3Desmond Rogo
22.04
Upsala IF
22.04
  
4Erik Lindahl
22.91
Ullevi FK
22.91
SB
  
Final C
14 feb
14 feb
1Johan Claeson
22.23
IFK Växjö
22.23
PB
  
2Anton Bertilsson
22.72
IFK Växjö
22.72
  
3Tarley Allison
23.05
Mölndals AIK
23.05
  
M 400 m     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Emil Johansson
47.74
Turebergs FK
47.74
PB
  
2Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
47.91
98DEN
47.91
  
3Yordan Gurov
Yordan Gurov 99, BUL
48.64
99BUL
48.64
  
4Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
49.21
SB
  
Final B
13 feb
13 feb
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
48.06
SB
  
2Johan Claeson
48.49
IFK Växjö
48.49
  
3Anton Bertilsson
49.23
IFK Växjö
49.23
PB
  
M 400 m extra     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
48.77
  
2Yordan Gurov
Yordan Gurov 99, BUL
49.48
99BUL
49.48
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 14 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 14 feb
1Max Hrelja
7.86
Malmö AI
7.86
SB
  
2Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
8.30
Spårvägens FK
8.30
PB
  
3Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
8.43
  
M 60 m häck extra     
Inne 14 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 14 feb
1Max Hrelja
7.81
Malmö AI
7.81
SB
  
2Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
8.33
Spårvägens FK
8.33
SB
  
3Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
8.44
  
M Höjd     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Simon Wiklund
2.05
Mölndals AIK
2.05
  
1.962.012.052.09
Wiklundoooxxx
M Stav     
Inne 14 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 14 feb
1Simen Guttormsen
Simen Guttormsen 01, NOR
5.40
01NOR
5.40
  
2Emil Carlsson
4.86
IFK Växjö
4.86
SB
  
3William Asker
4.71
Örgryte IS
4.71
  
4Micael Fagö
4.66
IFK Växjö
4.66
  
5Linus Jönsson
4.53
IF Tjalve
4.53
  
4.35
5.40
4.45
5.50
4.53
4.61
4.66
4.71
4.76
4.81
4.86
5.01
5.21
Guttormsen-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
Carlsson-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
xxx

Askero
-
o
xo
-
xo
-
xxx



Fagöo
xo
o
o
xo
xxx





Jönsson-
-
xo
xxx







M Längd     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Thobias MontlerMalmö AI
7.59
  
2Albin Månsson
6.77
IFK Växjö
6.77
=PB
  
3Artur Engström
6.74
Örgryte IS
6.74
SB
  
Montler7.487.56x7.59
Månsson6.77xxxxx
Engström6.726.74xxxx
M Kula     
Inne 14 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 14 feb
1Viktor GardenkransUpsala IF
18.61
SB
  
2Jesper Arbinge
Jesper Arbinge 97, Spårvägen
18.55
Spårvägens FK
18.55
SB
  
3Arvid Mägi TheorinMalmö AI
15.02
  
Gardenkrans17.7417.8418.6118.41xx
Arbingexxxxx18.55
Mägi Theorinxx15.02xx14.99
M Diskus     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Simon Pettersson
66.32
Hässelby SK
66.32
PB
  
2Jakob GardenkransUpsala IF
61.05
  
3Victor Visén
45.91
Upsala IF
45.91
PB
  
4Leo Janén
Leo Janén 02, Kalmar SK
43.41
Kalmar SK
43.41
PB
  
5Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
41.03
  
Pettersson63.54x66.32xx65.61
Gardenkrans59.1561.05xx57.1458.78
Visén43.8644.5145.8245.91xx
Janén42.48xxxx43.41
Elfgaard39.57x40.3941.03xx
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Ida StaafgårdMalmö AI
7.62
  
2Denise Eriksson
7.74
Örgryte IS
7.74
SB
  
3Ellen Olsson
8.21
Wärnamo SK
8.21
  
Final B
13 feb
13 feb
1Ida StaafgårdMalmö AI
7.61
PB
  
2Ellen Olsson
8.34
Wärnamo SK
8.34
  
K 200 m     
Inne 14 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 14 feb
1Lisa Lilja
23.80
Ullevi FK
23.80
  
2Denise Eriksson
24.20
Örgryte IS
24.20
SB
  
3Elvira TanderudUllevi FK
24.21
  
4Ida Staafgård
24.65
Malmö AI
24.65
PB
  
Final B
14 feb
14 feb
1Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
24.46
PB
  
Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
DQ
  
K 400 m     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Vendela Rydbäck
56.29
IFK Växjö
56.29
SB
  
2Josephine Risberg ThoorIFK Helsingborg
57.41
SB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 14 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 14 feb
1Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
8.36
q
  
2Tilde Johansson
8.39
Falkenbergs IK
8.39
q
  
3Ebba ÅhmanIK Ymer
8.63
PB
q
  
4Elin Lindeblad
8.72
Kalmar SK
8.72
q
  
K 60 m häck extra     
Inne 14 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 14 feb
1Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
8.26
  
2Tilde Johansson
8.51
Falkenbergs IK
8.51
  
3Elin Lindeblad
8.67
Kalmar SK
8.67
PB
  
4Ebba ÅhmanIK Ymer
8.75
  
K Längd     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Jazmin Sawyers
Jazmin Sawyers 94, GBR
6.25
94GBR
6.25
SB
  
2Amanda Hansson
5.70
Hässelby SK
5.70
  
3Ebba ÅhmanIK Ymer
5.44
PB
  
4Ellen Olsson
5.34
Wärnamo SK
5.34
  
5Amanda HjalmarssonIFK Växjö
5.02
SB
  
Sawyersx6.25xx6.23x
Hansson5.64x5.705.64x
Åhman5.135.215.265.44x5.29
Olsson5.205.34x3.695.064.61
Hjalmarsson3.59x5.024.95x4.97
K Kula     
Inne 14 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 14 feb
1Fanny Roos
18.29
Malmö AI
18.29
  
2Frida Åkerström
16.68
Hässelby SK
16.68
  
3Emilia Malmehed
13.05
IF Göta Karlstad
13.05
  
4Jennifer Rudberg
12.26
IFK Växjö
12.26
  
Roos17.84x18.29x18.2718.05
Åkerström16.68x16.24xxx
Malmehed12.86x13.05xxx
Rudberg11.5312.1912.2612.0312.03x
K Diskus     
Inne 13 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 13 feb
1Vanessa Kamga
54.51
Upsala IF
54.51
PB
  
2Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
51.83
PB
  
3Emma Ljungberg
Emma Ljungberg 94, Spårvägen
49.77
Spårvägens FK
49.77
  
4Ellen PetterssonUpsala IF
47.98
PB
  
5Daniella Persson
45.84
Spårvägens FK
45.84
  
6Molly Broback
Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen
43.43
Sävedalens AIK
43.43
  
7Jennifer Rudberg
43.11
IFK Växjö
43.11
  
8Emilia Wamsler
43.05
Heleneholms IF
43.05
PB
  
Kamga52.9254.5153.1553.53xx
Erikssonx51.37x51.8351.0051.15
Ljungberg46.5149.2349.77x49.7746.69
Pettersson47.9847.6744.9247.14xx
Persson45.84xx44.2645.1043.71
Brobackx40.62x43.43xx
Rudbergxxxx43.11x
Wamsler39.4538.51xx41.6943.05
Final B
13 feb
13 feb
1Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
41.78
Spårvägens FK
41.78
PB
  
Hildingx41.7840.9340.5840.4140.92