1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Friidrottens Hus   Arrangör: Örgryte IS
Tävlande: 29 (15+14)   Starter: 49 (28+21)

Män
P16 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Daniel Otterdahl
7.60
Örgryte IS
7.60
PB
  
2Jonas Ellison
7.64
Örgryte IS
7.64
PB
  
3André Samrin RibeiroÖrgryte IS
7.94
PB
  
4William MalmströmÖrgryte IS
8.85
PB
  
5Ludvig Bodén MarbergÖrgryte IS
9.44
PB
  
P16 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marcus Johansson
25.80
Örgryte IS
25.80
PB
  
P16 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Valter Jönrup
2:44.67
Örgryte IS
2:44.67
PB
  
2William Malmström
2:49.87
Örgryte IS
2:49.87
PB
  
3Ludvig Bodén MarbergÖrgryte IS
2:49.95
PB
  
4Arvid Berntsson
2:52.21
Örgryte IS
2:52.21
PB
  
5Anton Hydén
2:57.79
Örgryte IS
2:57.79
PB
  
P16 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Daniel Otterdahl
1.79
Örgryte IS
1.79
PB
  
2Axel Eenfeldt
1.73
Örgryte IS
1.73
PB
  
3André Samrin RibeiroÖrgryte IS
1.70
PB
  
4Jonas Ellison
1.58
Örgryte IS
1.58
PB
  
P16 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Axel Eenfeldt
6.16
Örgryte IS
6.16
PB
  
2Marcus Johansson
5.81
Örgryte IS
5.81
PB
  
3Ove Hagström
4.74
Örgryte IS
4.74
PB
  
4Oscar Carlsson
4.23
Örgryte IS
4.23
PB
  
5Anton Hydén
3.41
Örgryte IS
3.41
PB
  
P14 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Daniel Otterdahl
11.73
Örgryte IS
11.73
PB
  
2Ove Hagström
10.41
Örgryte IS
10.41
PB
  
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ove Hagström
9.49
Örgryte IS
9.49
PB
  
2Ivan Fredberg
8.37
Örgryte IS
8.37
PB
  
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Karl Fredberg
9.01
Örgryte IS
9.01
PB
  
2Lukas Halling
10.54
Örgryte IS
10.54
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Karl Fredberg
1.25
Örgryte IS
1.25
PB
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Karl Fredberg
8.15
Örgryte IS
8.15
PB
  
Kvinnor
F16 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elna Wester
8.14
Örgryte IS
8.14
PB
  
2Veronica Lopez
9.85
Örgryte IS
9.85
PB
  
F16 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elna Wester
26.02
Örgryte IS
26.02
SB
  
F16 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Engla Nilsson
1.56
Örgryte IS
1.56
SB
  
2Moa Stagemyr
1.56
Mölndals AIK
1.56
PB
  
3Moa Cornéer
Moa Cornéer 05, IFK Göteborg
1.56
IFK Göteborg
1.56
=PB
  
4Jonna Säwström
Jonna Säwström 05, IFK Göteborg
1.48
IFK Göteborg
1.48
=PB
  
5Sigrid Carlsson
1.44
Mölndals AIK
1.44
SB
  
6Emma Nordahl Vieira
1.40
IFK Göteborg
1.40
SB
  
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Halling
8.57
Örgryte IS
8.57
SB
  
2Siri Rydén
5.63
Örgryte IS
5.63
PB
  
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
9.18
PB
  
2Alva Moström
9.81
Örgryte IS
9.81
PB
  
3Cornelia AnderssonÖrgryte IS
9.90
PB
  
4Liv Gréen
Liv Gréen 08, Örgryte
10.71
Örgryte IS
10.71
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
31.89
PB
  
2Alva Moström
32.46
Örgryte IS
32.46
PB
  
3Cornelia AnderssonÖrgryte IS
34.29
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
4.50
PB
  
2Alva Moström
3.64
Örgryte IS
3.64
PB
  
3Liv Gréen
Liv Gréen 08, Örgryte
3.23
Örgryte IS
3.23
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik