0
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P16 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Otterdahl Daniel Otterdahl 07, Örgryte 7.60 | 07 | Örgryte IS | 7.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonas Ellison Jonas Ellison 06, Örgryte 7.64 | 06 | Örgryte IS | 7.64 | =PB | ||||
3 | André Samrin Ribeiro André Samrin Ribeiro 05, Örgryte 7.94 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 7.94 | =PB | ||||
4 | William Malmström William Malmström 06, Örgryte 8.85 | 06 | Örgryte IS | 8.85 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ludvig Bodén Marberg Ludvig Bodén Marberg 06, Örgryte 9.44 | 06 | Örgryte IS | 9.44 | =PB | ||||
P16 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Johansson Marcus Johansson 05, Örgryte 25.80 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 25.80 | =PB | ||||
P16 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Valter Jönrup Valter Jönrup 07, Örgryte 2:44.67 | 07 | Örgryte IS | 2:44.67 | =PB | ||||
2 | William Malmström William Malmström 06, Örgryte 2:49.87 | 06 | Örgryte IS | 2:49.87 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ludvig Bodén Marberg Ludvig Bodén Marberg 06, Örgryte 2:49.95 | 06 | Örgryte IS | 2:49.95 | =PB | ||||
4 | Arvid Berntsson Arvid Berntsson 07, Örgryte 2:52.21 | 07 | Örgryte IS | 2:52.21 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anton Hydén Anton Hydén 07, Örgryte 2:57.79 | 07 | Örgryte IS | 2:57.79 | =PB | ||||
P16 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Otterdahl Daniel Otterdahl 07, Örgryte 1.79 | 07 | Örgryte IS | 1.79 | =PB | ||||
2 | Axel Eenfeldt Axel Eenfeldt 05, Örgryte 1.73 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 1.73 | =PB | ||||
3 | André Samrin Ribeiro André Samrin Ribeiro 05, Örgryte 1.70 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 1.70 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonas Ellison Jonas Ellison 06, Örgryte 1.58 | 06 | Örgryte IS | 1.58 | =PB | ||||
P16 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Axel Eenfeldt Axel Eenfeldt 05, Örgryte 6.16 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 6.16 | =PB | ||||
2 | Marcus Johansson Marcus Johansson 05, Örgryte 5.81 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 5.81 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ove Hagström Ove Hagström 07, Örgryte 4.74 | 07 | Örgryte IS | 4.74 | =PB | ||||
4 | Oscar Carlsson Oscar Carlsson 06, Örgryte 4.23 | 06 | Örgryte IS | 4.23 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anton Hydén Anton Hydén 07, Örgryte 3.41 | 07 | Örgryte IS | 3.41 | =PB | ||||
P14 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Otterdahl Daniel Otterdahl 07, Örgryte 11.73 | 07 | Örgryte IS | 11.73 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ove Hagström Ove Hagström 07, Örgryte 10.41 | 07 | Örgryte IS | 10.41 | =PB | ||||
P14 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ove Hagström Ove Hagström 07, Örgryte 9.49 | 07 | Örgryte IS | 9.49 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ivan Fredberg Ivan Fredberg 07, Örgryte 8.37 | 07 | Örgryte IS | 8.37 | =PB | ||||
P13 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Karl Fredberg Karl Fredberg 09, Örgryte 9.01 | 09 | Örgryte IS | 9.01 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lukas Halling Lukas Halling 08, Örgryte 10.54 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 10.54 | =PB | ||||
P13 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Karl Fredberg Karl Fredberg 09, Örgryte 1.25 | 09 | Örgryte IS | 1.25 | =PB | ||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Karl Fredberg Karl Fredberg 09, Örgryte 8.15 | 09 | Örgryte IS | 8.15 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F16 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Elna Wester Elna Wester 05, Örgryte 8.14 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 8.14 | =PB | ||||
2 | Veronica Lopez Veronica Lopez 07, Örgryte 9.85 | 07 | Örgryte IS | 9.85 | =PB | ||||
F16 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Elna Wester Elna Wester 05, Örgryte 26.02 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 26.02 | =SB | ||||
F16 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Engla Nilsson Engla Nilsson 05, Örgryte 1.56 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 1.56 | =SB | ||||
2 | Moa Stagemyr Moa Stagemyr 06, Mölndal 1.56 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 1.56 | =PB | ||||
3 | Moa Cornéer Moa Cornéer 05, IFK Göteborg 1.56 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 1.56 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonna Säwström Jonna Säwström 05, IFK Göteborg 1.48 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 1.48 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sigrid Carlsson Sigrid Carlsson 06, Mölndal 1.44 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 1.44 | =SB | ||||
6 | Emma Nordahl Vieira Emma Nordahl Vieira 07, IFK Göteborg 1.40 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 1.40 | =SB | ||||
F16 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Halling Ebba Halling 05, Örgryte 8.57 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 8.57 | =SB | ||||
2 | Siri Rydén Siri Rydén 07, Örgryte 5.63 | 07 | Örgryte IS | 5.63 | =PB | ||||
F13 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ylva Magnusson Debray Ylva Magnusson Debray 08, Örgryte 9.18 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 9.18 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alva Moström Alva Moström 08, Örgryte 9.81 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 9.81 | =PB | ||||
3 | Cornelia Andersson Cornelia Andersson 08, Örgryte 9.90 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 9.90 | =PB | ||||
4 | Liv Gréen Liv Gréen 08, Örgryte 10.71 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 10.71 | =PB | ||||
F13 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ylva Magnusson Debray Ylva Magnusson Debray 08, Örgryte 31.89 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 31.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alva Moström Alva Moström 08, Örgryte 32.46 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 32.46 | =PB | ||||
3 | Cornelia Andersson Cornelia Andersson 08, Örgryte 34.29 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 34.29 | =PB | ||||
F13 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ylva Magnusson Debray Ylva Magnusson Debray 08, Örgryte 4.50 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 4.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alva Moström Alva Moström 08, Örgryte 3.64 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 3.64 | =PB | ||||
3 | Liv Gréen Liv Gréen 08, Örgryte 3.23 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 3.23 | =PB |