0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Benjamin Åberg Benjamin Åberg 95, Hälle 1:52.31 | 95 | Hälle IF | 1:52.31 | =SB | ||||
2 | Erik Guander Erik Guander 02, Sävedalen 1:55.32 | 02 | Sävedalens AIK | 1:55.32 | = | ||||
Anders Logg Anders Logg 76, Hälle DNF | 76 | Hälle IF | DNF | = | pace | ||||
M 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Johan Rogestedt Johan Rogestedt 93, Stenungsunds FI 3:40.3m | 93 | F Stenungsunds FI | 3:40.3m | =SB | ||||
2 | Vidar Johansson Vidar Johansson 96, Sävedalen 3:43.5m | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 3:43.5m | =PB | ||||
3 | Samuel Pihlström Samuel Pihlström 01, Hälle 3:45.7m | 01 | Hälle IF | 3:45.7m | =PB | ||||
4 | Arvid Öhrn Arvid Öhrn 94, Hälle 3:46.0m | 94 | Hälle IF | 3:46.0m | =PB | ||||
5 | Sharmarke Ahmed Sharmarke Ahmed 02, Hälle 3:50.5m | 02 | Hälle IF | 3:50.5m | =PB | 7 SWE P19 AT | |||
6 | Anders Grahl Anders Grahl 87, Hälle 3:57.1m | 87 | Hälle IF | 3:57.1m | = | ||||
Leo Magnusson Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen DNF | 98 | Sävedalens AIK | DNF | = | |||||
Alexander Nilsson Alexander Nilsson 95, Mölndal DNF | 95 | Mölndals AIK | DNF | = | pace | ||||
M 3000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Olle Ahlberg Olle Ahlberg 97, Hälle 8:26.2m | 97 | Hälle IF | 8:26.2m | =PB | ||||
2 | Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo 98, IFK Göteborg 8:26.3m | 98 | IFK Göteborg | 8:26.3m | =PB | ||||
3 | Daniel Cullin Daniel Cullin 97, Hälle 8:33.5m | 97 | Hälle IF | 8:33.5m | =PB | ||||
Petter Svensson Petter Svensson 90, Hälle DNF | 90 | Hälle IF | DNF | = | pace | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Sara Christiansson Sara Christiansson 97, Sävedalen 4:25.96 | 97 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:25.96 | =SB | ||||
2 | Gaël De Coninck Gaël De Coninck 01, Sävedalen 4:27.09 | 01 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:27.09 | =PB | ||||
3 | Saga Provci Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg 4:27.41 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 4:27.41 | =PB | ||||
Maud De Coninck Maud De Coninck 05, Sävedalen DNF | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | DNF | = | |||||
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96, IFK Göteborg DNF | 96 | IFK Göteborg | DNF | = | pace | ||||
Agnes Thundal Agnes Thundal 05, IFK Göteborg DNF | 05 | IFK Göteborg | DNF | = | pace |