0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Andersson Joakim Andersson 92, Spårvägen 1:49.20 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 1:49.20 | =SB | ||||
2 | Alexander Lundskog Alexander Lundskog 96, Ullevi 1:49.52 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 1:49.52 | =PB | ||||
3 | Benjamin Åberg Benjamin Åberg 95, Hälle 1:52.96 | 95 | Hälle IF | 1:52.96 | =SB | ||||
Anders Logg Anders Logg 76, Hälle DNF | 76 | Hälle IF | DNF | = | pace | ||||
Erik Guander Erik Guander 02, Sävedalen DNF | 02 | Sävedalens AIK | DNF | = | |||||
M 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Leo Magnusson Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen 3:45.12 | 98 | Sävedalens AIK | 3:45.12 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonathan Grahn Jonathan Grahn 04, Mölndal 3:54.50 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 3:54.50 | =PB | ||||
Hampus Börjesson Hampus Börjesson 94, Ullevi DNF | 94 | Ullevi FK | DNF | = | pace | ||||
Johan Lamm Johan Lamm 98, Mölndal DNF | 98 | Mölndals AIK | DNF | = | |||||
August Mollén August Mollén 99, Tjalve IF Norrköping DNF | 99 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | DNF | = | |||||
Carl Erixon Carl Erixon 03, Mölndal DNF | 03 | Mölndals AIK | DNF | = | pace | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Gaël De Coninck Gaël De Coninck 01, Sävedalen 2:09.57 | 01 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:09.57 | =SB | ||||
2 | Madeleine Björlin-Delmar Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96, IFK Göteborg 2:09.80 | 96 | IFK Göteborg | 2:09.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | Saga Provci Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg 2:10.71 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 2:10.71 | =PB | ||||
4 | Klara Frih Klara Frih 02, Åsbro 2:18.66 | 02 | Åsbro GoIF | 2:18.66 | =SB | ||||
5 | Mari Klaup Mari Klaup 90, Ullevi 2:21.13 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 2:21.13 | =PB | ||||
Elna Wester Elna Wester 05, Örgryte DNF | 05 | Örgryte IS | DNF | = | pace |