24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
7.5
8.5
7.5
8.5
7.5
7.5
30.4
30.4
15.4
28.4
1.5
30.4
30.4
1.5
1.5
Arena: Friidrottens Hus   Arrangör: IK Vikingen
Tävlande: 49 (25+24)   Starter: 98 (54+44)

Män
P16 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonas Gustén
25.56
Ullevi FK
25.56
PB
  
P16 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hugo Tilldal
1.67
Ullevi FK
1.67
PB
  
2Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
1.51
IFK Göteborg
1.51
PB
  
2Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
1.51
IFK Göteborg
1.51
PB
  
P16 Längd     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Jonas Gustén
5.82
Ullevi FK
5.82
PB
  
Final B
1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
5.22
IFK Göteborg
5.22
PB
  
2Måns Lindqvist
Måns Lindqvist 07, IFK Göteborg
5.01
IFK Göteborg
5.01
PB
  
3Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
4.99
IFK Göteborg
4.99
PB
  
4Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
4.77
PB
  
5Hannes LukkariIK Lerum FI
4.76
PB
  
6Filip Novak
Filip Novak 06, IFK Göteborg
4.51
IFK Göteborg
4.51
PB
  
7Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
4.46
IFK Göteborg
4.46
PB
  
P16 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonas Gustén
13.06
Ullevi FK
13.06
=PB
  
2Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
10.14
=PB
  
P15 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
7.41
IFK Göteborg
7.41
PB
  
Final B
1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
7.61
IFK Göteborg
7.61
PB
  
2Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
8.08
IFK Göteborg
8.08
PB
  
3Hannes LukkariIK Lerum FI
8.18
PB
  
4Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.26
IFK Göteborg
8.26
PB
  
5Måns Lindqvist
Måns Lindqvist 07, IFK Göteborg
8.46
IFK Göteborg
8.46
PB
  
6Filip Novak
Filip Novak 06, IFK Göteborg
8.67
IFK Göteborg
8.67
PB
  
7Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
8.78
IFK Göteborg
8.78
PB
  
8Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
8.99
IFK Göteborg
8.99
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
26.60
IFK Göteborg
26.60
PB
  
2Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
28.29
IFK Göteborg
28.29
SB
  
3Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
29.53
IFK Göteborg
29.53
PB
  
Final B
1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
25.12
IFK Göteborg
25.12
PB
  
2Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
32.49
IFK Göteborg
32.49
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilmer Grahn
2:50.00
Mölndals AIK
2:50.00
PB
  
2Ludwig Rosén
2:55.65
Mölndals AIK
2:55.65
PB
  
3Albin Björk
2:56.09
Mölndals AIK
2:56.09
PB
  
4Sven Nordström
2:57.15
Mölndals AIK
2:57.15
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
9.10
IFK Göteborg
9.10
PB
  
2Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
9.43
IFK Göteborg
9.43
PB
  
3Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
9.50
IFK Göteborg
9.50
=PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m) extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
9.22
IFK Göteborg
9.22
PB
  
2Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
9.40
IFK Göteborg
9.40
PB
  
3Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
9.50
IFK Göteborg
9.50
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
11.61
IFK Göteborg
11.61
PB
  
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg
8.68
IFK Göteborg
8.68
PB
  
2Vincent ÅbergUllevi FK
8.72
PB
  
3Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
8.77
IFK Göteborg
8.77
PB
  
4Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
9.05
PB
  
5Viggo GustafssonUllevi FK
9.43
PB
  
6Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
9.70
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
10.07
IFK Göteborg
10.07
PB
  
2Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg
10.14
IFK Göteborg
10.14
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg
10.45
IFK Göteborg
10.45
SB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Vincent ÅbergUllevi FK
5.11
PB
  
2Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
4.26
PB
  
3Viggo GustafssonUllevi FK
4.14
PB
  
4Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
3.95
PB
  
Final B
1Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg
4.64
IFK Göteborg
4.64
PB
  
2Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
4.58
IFK Göteborg
4.58
PB
  
Kvinnor
F16 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Helmi Hjortbäck
8.20
Sävedalens AIK
8.20
SB
  
2Hanna Amundin
8.30
Ullevi FK
8.30
PB
  
3Tindra Ladestam
Tindra Ladestam 05, IFK Göteborg
8.82
IFK Göteborg
8.82
  
4Jeriel KabongoUllevi FK
8.95
  
5Helena Celik
9.31
Ullevi FK
9.31
  
F16 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Helmi Hjortbäck
26.86
Sävedalens AIK
26.86
SB
  
Final B
1Hanna Amundin
26.67
Ullevi FK
26.67
PB
  
2Tindra Ladestam
Tindra Ladestam 05, IFK Göteborg
29.47
IFK Göteborg
29.47
SB
  
Final C
1Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
29.02
IFK Göteborg
29.02
PB
  
2Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
30.01
IFK Göteborg
30.01
PB
  
3Vera Nordwall
Vera Nordwall 07, IFK Göteborg
31.31
IFK Göteborg
31.31
SB
  
4Isabelle Bou Naaman
31.90
IFK Göteborg
31.90
PB
  
F16 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Cornelia Ullsten
3:15.56
Mölndals AIK
3:15.56
PB
  
2Emilia Lundstedt
3:15.79
Mölndals AIK
3:15.79
SB
  
3Lovisa Emanuelsson
3:16.39
IFK Göteborg
3:16.39
SB
  
4Anna Hilmersson
3:32.41
Mölndals AIK
3:32.41
PB
  
F16 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jeriel Kabongo
10.06
Ullevi FK
10.06
  
2Filippa CoutureUllevi FK
10.02
PB
  
3Johanna GusténUllevi FK
9.04
  
F15 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Mary Harwood
8.48
Ullevi FK
8.48
PB
  
2Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
8.62
Kongahälla AIK
8.62
PB
  
3Bella Wennbom
8.78
Ullevi FK
8.78
PB
  
4Tova Karlsson
9.01
Hönö IS
9.01
SB
  
5Olivia WestlundUllevi FK
9.59
PB
  
6Alva Wennbom
9.70
Ullevi FK
9.70
PB
  
7Freja ÅhsbergUllevi FK
9.88
PB
  
Final B
1Vera Nordwall
Vera Nordwall 07, IFK Göteborg
8.90
IFK Göteborg
8.90
SB
  
2Isabelle Bou Naaman
9.21
IFK Göteborg
9.21
PB
  
3Celinne Lexa
9.35
Ullevi FK
9.35
PB
  
4Saga Karlsson
9.67
Hönö IS
9.67
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Mary Harwood
28.33
Ullevi FK
28.33
PB
  
2Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
29.83
Kongahälla AIK
29.83
PB
  
3Celinne Lexa
30.84
Ullevi FK
30.84
PB
  
Final B
1Bella Wennbom
28.33
Ullevi FK
28.33
PB
  
2Tova Karlsson
29.73
Hönö IS
29.73
PB
  
3Olivia WestlundUllevi FK
32.46
PB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
4.62
IFK Göteborg
4.62
SB
  
2Vera Nordwall
Vera Nordwall 07, IFK Göteborg
4.27
IFK Göteborg
4.27
PB
  
3Isabelle Bou Naaman
4.11
IFK Göteborg
4.11
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
10.05
IFK Göteborg
10.05
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Alva Wennbom
3.86
Ullevi FK
3.86
  
2Saga Karlsson
3.78
Hönö IS
3.78
  
3Freja ÅhsbergUllevi FK
3.41
  
Final B
1Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
4.76
IFK Göteborg
4.76
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik