0
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 600 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Benjamin Åberg Benjamin Åberg 95, Hälle 1:21.60 | 95 | Hälle IF | 1:21.60 | =PB | ||||
Anders Logg Anders Logg 76, Hälle DNF | 76 | Hälle IF | DNF | = | pace | ||||
P16 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Leo Bergman Leo Bergman 06, Hälle 7.65 | 06 | Hälle IF | 7.65 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hampus Hassel Hampus Hassel 05, Orient 7.71 | 05 | IK Orient | 7.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sebastian Sjöholm Sebastian Sjöholm 06, Hälle 8.00 | 06 | Hälle IF | 8.00 | = | ||||
P16 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Leo Bergman Leo Bergman 06, Hälle 24.32 | 06 | Hälle IF | 24.32 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hampus Hassel Hampus Hassel 05, Orient 25.38 | 05 | IK Orient | 25.38 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sebastian Sjöholm Sebastian Sjöholm 06, Hälle 25.76 | 06 | Hälle IF | 25.76 | =PB | ||||
P16 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Filip Jonsson Filip Jonsson 06, Hälle 4:25.85 | 06 | Hälle IF | 4:25.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Henok Ande Henok Ande 05, Mölndal 4:43.41 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 4:43.41 | =PB | ||||
Axel Johansson Axel Johansson 03, Hälle DNF | 03 | Hälle IF | DNF | = | pace | ||||
P15 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Timmy Andersson Timmy Andersson 06, Trollhättan FIK 8.18 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 8.18 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alexander Vedin Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK 8.62 | 07 | Trollhättan FIK | 8.62 | =PB | ||||
3 | Eddie Nord Eddie Nord 09, Hälle 9.37 | 09 | Hälle IF | 9.37 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sixten Clarholm Sixten Clarholm 11, Hälle 9.59 | 11 | Hälle IF | 9.59 | =PB | ||||
5 | Shadab Gawhari Shadab Gawhari 10, Håfreström 11.55 | 10 | Håfreströms IF | 11.55 | =PB | ||||
P15 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Timmy Andersson Timmy Andersson 06, Trollhättan FIK 26.44 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 26.44 | =PB | ||||
2 | Eddie Nord Eddie Nord 09, Hälle 31.24 | 09 | Hälle IF | 31.24 | =PB | ||||
P14 600 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Hamza Yassin Hamza Yassin 07, Hälle 1:48.82 | 07 | Hälle IF | 1:48.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Andor Zackrisson Ljung Andor Zackrisson Ljung 09, Hälle 1:53.15 | 09 | Hälle IF | 1:53.15 | = | ||||
3 | Caspar Hellman Caspar Hellman 09, Håfreström 1:55.68 | 09 | Håfreströms IF | 1:55.68 | =PB | ||||
4 | Felix Andersson Felix Andersson 09, Håfreström 2:08.41 | 09 | Håfreströms IF | 2:08.41 | =PB | ||||
P14 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Vedin Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK 6.39 | 07 | Trollhättan FIK | 6.39 | = | ||||
P12 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Caspar Hellman Caspar Hellman 09, Håfreström 32.15 | 09 | Håfreströms IF | 32.15 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sixten Clarholm Sixten Clarholm 11, Hälle 32.81 | 11 | Hälle IF | 32.81 | =PB | ||||
3 | Felix Andersson Felix Andersson 09, Håfreström 36.94 | 09 | Håfreströms IF | 36.94 | =PB | ||||
P12 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Felix Andersson Felix Andersson 09, Håfreström 5.52 | 09 | Håfreströms IF | 5.52 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F16 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Majken Söderlund Larsson Majken Söderlund Larsson 07, Stenungsunds FI 4:31.99 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 4:31.99 | =PB | ||||
2 | Paulina Hultberg Paulina Hultberg 05, Alingsås 4:45.44 | 05 | Alingsås IF | 4:45.44 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ida Kraft Ida Kraft 05, Trollhättan FIK 5:05.41 | 05 | Trollhättan FIK | 5:05.41 | =PB | ||||
Tilda Knauer Tilda Knauer 03, Hälle DNF | 03 | Hälle IF | DNF | = | pace | ||||
F15 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Tilde Dahlberg Tilde Dahlberg 06, Hälle 7.83 | 06 | Hälle IF | 7.83 | =PB | ||||
2 | Astrid Fakelius Astrid Fakelius 08, Brattås 8.50 | 08 | Brattås CK | 8.50 | = | ||||
3 | Nicolina Sinclair Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI 9.27 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 9.27 | = | ||||
4 | Ester Mattsson Ester Mattsson 07, Trollhättan FIK 9.77 | 07 | Trollhättan FIK | 9.77 | =PB | ||||
Nadira Muminovic Nadira Muminovic 07, Hälle DQ | 07 | Hälle IF | DQ | = | |||||
F15 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Tilde Dahlberg Tilde Dahlberg 06, Hälle 25.16 | 06 | Hälle IF | 25.16 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nadira Muminovic Nadira Muminovic 07, Hälle 27.73 | 07 | Hälle IF | 27.73 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nicolina Sinclair Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI 30.14 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 30.14 | = | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Klara Berntsson Klara Berntsson 06, Brattås 14.00 | 06 | Brattås CK | 14.00 | = | ||||
2 | Linnea Fohlén Gladh Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK 12.13 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 12.13 | = | ||||
3 | Ester Mattsson Ester Mattsson 07, Trollhättan FIK 8.13 | 07 | Trollhättan FIK | 8.13 | = | ||||
F14 600 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Knauer Agnes Knauer 07, Hälle 1:48.71 | 07 | Hälle IF | 1:48.71 | =PB | ||||
2 | Marika Söderlund Larsson Marika Söderlund Larsson 10, Stenungsunds FI 1:49.67 | 10 | F Stenungsunds FI | 1:49.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Moa Enander Moa Enander 07, Hälle 1:50.30 | 07 | Hälle IF | 1:50.30 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lova Malmqvist Sjögren Lova Malmqvist Sjögren 07, Hälle 1:51.04 | 07 | Hälle IF | 1:51.04 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ellen Bernhardsson Ellen Bernhardsson 10, Hälle 2:08.68 | 10 | Hälle IF | 2:08.68 | =PB | ||||
Lovisa Mesa Moreno Lovisa Mesa Moreno 12, Håfreström DNF | 12 | Håfreströms IF | DNF | = | |||||
F13 60 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final A | |||||||||
1 | Noomi Bergman Noomi Bergman 09, Hälle 8.67 | 09 | Hälle IF | 8.67 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sofie Gisaeus Sofie Gisaeus 08, Hälle 8.81 | 08 | Hälle IF | 8.81 | = | ||||
3 | Molly Sörling Molly Sörling 09, Hälle 8.99 | 09 | Hälle IF | 8.99 | = | ||||
4 | Ellen Berntsson Ellen Berntsson 09, Brattås 9.88 | 09 | Brattås CK | 9.88 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Ellen Bernhardsson Ellen Bernhardsson 10, Hälle 9.66 | 10 | Hälle IF | 9.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | Svea Clarholm Svea Clarholm 09, Hälle 9.88 | 09 | Hälle IF | 9.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Julia Mesa Moreno Julia Mesa Moreno 10, Håfreström 9.88 | 10 | Håfreströms IF | 9.88 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lucia Perneman Lucia Perneman 09, Hälle 10.18 | 09 | Hälle IF | 10.18 | = | ||||
5 | Lovisa Mesa Moreno Lovisa Mesa Moreno 12, Håfreström 10.51 | 12 | Håfreströms IF | 10.51 | =PB | ||||
6 | Shekiba Gawhari Shekiba Gawhari 08, Håfreström 10.60 | 08 | Håfreströms IF | 10.60 | =PB | ||||
F13 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Noomi Bergman Noomi Bergman 09, Hälle 28.43 | 09 | Hälle IF | 28.43 | =PB | ||||
2 | Molly Sörling Molly Sörling 09, Hälle 28.95 | 09 | Hälle IF | 28.95 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sofie Gisaeus Sofie Gisaeus 08, Hälle 29.07 | 08 | Hälle IF | 29.07 | =PB | ||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Marika Söderlund Larsson Marika Söderlund Larsson 10, Stenungsunds FI 10.44 | 10 | F Stenungsunds FI | 10.44 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emma Theander Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI 8.95 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 8.95 | = | ||||
3 | Ellen Berntsson Ellen Berntsson 09, Brattås 6.01 | 09 | Brattås CK | 6.01 | = | ||||
F12 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Svea Clarholm Svea Clarholm 09, Hälle 34.20 | 09 | Hälle IF | 34.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Eira Frändegård Eira Frändegård 12, Hälle 39.22 | 12 | Hälle IF | 39.22 | =PB | ||||
3 | Karin Berntsson Karin Berntsson 12, Brattås 39.49 | 12 | Brattås CK | 39.49 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ingrid Sundbladh Ingrid Sundbladh 12, Hälle 42.37 | 12 | Hälle IF | 42.37 | =PB |