Uppland rsbstalistor


M 60 m
1
7.14
Lion Martinez, Upsala IF
78
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
35
X
13.11.21
IVSM
2
7.30
Henrik Åkeblom, Upsala IF
81
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
40
20.11.21
3
7.41
Ethan Chalon, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
27.11.21
4
7.50
Julian Gabert, Upsala IF
86
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
35
X
13.11.21
IVSM
5
7.51
Jonas Gällstedt, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
15
A
27.11.21
6
7.70
Leo Ericson, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
17
27.11.21
7
7.73
Elias Ekman, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
A
27.11.21
8
7.78
Ishak Mekrami, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
15
C
27.11.21
9
7.81
Edvin Tögenmark, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
2.12.21
10
7.85
Hugo Engkvist, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
17
2.12.21
(10)
11
7.94
Elis Gemzell, Tierp
05
Tierps IFTierp
2
17
4.12.21
12
7.96
Karl Bothelius, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
C
27.11.21
13
8.01
Ivar Sundberg, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
15
C
27.11.21
14
8.08
Felix Johnsson, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
17
27.11.21
15
8.09
Dag Dacke, Märsta
65
IFK MärstaMärsta
2
55
13.11.21
IVSM
M 200 m
1
23.74
Henrik Åkeblom, Upsala IF
81
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
21.11.21
2
24.26
Ethan Chalon, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
A
27.11.21
3
24.93
Leo Ericson, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
17
A
27.11.21
4
25.12
Jonas Gällstedt, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
15
C
27.11.21
5
25.51
Elias Ekman, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
15
A
27.11.21
6
25.53
Felix Johnsson, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
17
A
27.11.21
7
25.59
Edvin Tögenmark, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
B
27.11.21
8
26.11
Dag Dacke, Märsta
65
IFK MärstaMärsta
1
55
A
14.11.21
IVSM
9
26.15
Ivar Sundberg, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
A
27.11.21
10
26.75
Aron Sjölund, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
C
27.11.21
(10)
11
27.17
Karl Bothelius, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
15
D
27.11.21
12
27.56
Edvin Våhlin, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
15
A
27.11.21
13
27.76
Johannes Forsblad, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
D
27.11.21
14
27.98
Max Wiman, Bålsta
07
F Bålsta IKBålsta
1
15
C
27.11.21
15
28.08
Elias Karén, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
C
27.11.21
M 400 m
1
59.89
Dag Dacke, Märsta
65
IFK MärstaMärsta
1
55
A
13.11.21
IVSM
2
1:00.24
Anders Toll, Uppsala LK
61
Uppsala LKUppsala LK
2
27.11.21
3
1:45.45
Lennart Asplund, Märsta
39
IFK MärstaMärsta
2
80
13.11.21
IVSM
4
2:09.61
Örjan Wedin, Östhammar
55
Östhammar FIÖsthammar
3
65
13.11.21
IVSM
M 800 m
1
2:17.44
Svante Lenke, Upsala IF
69
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
50
A
14.11.21
IVSM
2
2:19.19
Morten Linnes, Märsta
67
IFK MärstaMärsta
4
50
A
14.11.21
IVSM
3
2:32.67
Anders Toll, Uppsala LK
61
Uppsala LKUppsala LK
2
60
14.11.21
IVSM
M 1500 m
1
4:32.73
Noa Steiner, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
27.11.21
2
4:32.88
Felix Johnsson, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
17
27.11.21
3
4:37.91
Christian Dahlmann, Uppsala LK
75
Uppsala LKUppsala LK
2
45
B
13.11.21
IVSM
4
4:38.85
Svante Lenke, Upsala IF
69
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
50
13.11.21
IVSM
5
4:54.39
Morten Linnes, Märsta
67
IFK MärstaMärsta
6
50
13.11.21
IVSM
6
4:58.10
Alexander Hansson, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
17
27.11.21
7
9:30.44
Örjan Wedin, Östhammar
55
Östhammar FIÖsthammar
4
65
13.11.21
IVSM
M 3000 m
1
9:16.95
Fredrik Swahn, Mantra Sport
77
IF Mantra SportMantra Sport
2
40
12.11.21
IVSM
2
9:30.78
Christian Seeger, Uppsala LK
82
Uppsala LKUppsala LK
3
35
12.11.21
IVSM
3
9:35.48
Johan Lindberg, Upsala IF
80
Upsala IFUpsala IF
5
40
12.11.21
IVSM
4
9:36.83
Mikael Tisjö, Bålsta
81
F Bålsta IKBålsta
6
40
12.11.21
IVSM
5
9:50.21
Christian Dahlmann, Uppsala LK
75
Uppsala LKUppsala LK
7
45
12.11.21
IVSM
6
10:15.34
Svante Lenke, Upsala IF
69
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
50
12.11.21
IVSM
7
10:27.78
Rory Davies, Mantra Sport
78
IF Mantra SportMantra Sport
7
40
12.11.21
IVSM
8
10:30.27
Erik Nordberg, Mantra Sport
80
IF Mantra SportMantra Sport
9
40
12.11.21
IVSM
9
10:50.13
Stefan Danielsson, Uppsala LK
70
Uppsala LKUppsala LK
9
50
12.11.21
IVSM
10
10:54.98
Markus Nägele, Mantra Sport
77
IF Mantra SportMantra Sport
11
40
12.11.21
IVSM
(10)
11
12:19.27
Mikael Tennare, Roslagen
61
LK RoslagenRoslagen
3
60
12.11.21
IVSM
12
13:39.11
Karl Svensson, Mantra Sport
59
IF Mantra SportMantra Sport
4
60
12.11.21
IVSM
13
19:49.53
Örjan Wedin, Östhammar
55
Östhammar FIÖsthammar
4
65
12.11.21
IVSM
M Höjd
1
1.67
Henrik Marcusson, Upsala IF
72
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
45
13.11.21
IVSM
2
1.60
Hugo Engkvist, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
2.12.21
2
1.60
Theodor Öhman, Enköping
07
Enköpings AIEnköping
1
15
2.12.21
4
1.50
Elias Ekman, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
2.12.21
5
1.45
Gunnar Linder, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
13
2.12.21
6
1.40
Anders Toll, Uppsala LK
61
Uppsala LKUppsala LK
3
60
13.11.21
IVSM
7
1.38
Per-Olof Larsson, Enköping
55
Enköpings AIEnköping
2
65
13.11.21
IVSM
8
1.35
Alpha Bill Badjie, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
15
2.12.21
9
1.30
Albin Björngard, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
15
2.12.21
10
1.25
Rasmus Hallgren, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
13
2.12.21
M Stav
1
4.01
Viktor Rydåker, Alunda
03
Alunda SKAlunda
1
4.12.21
2
3.85
Hugo Engkvist, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
27.11.21
3
3.00
Henrik Marcusson, Upsala IF
72
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
45
13.11.21
IVSM
3
3.00
Edvin Tögenmark, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
17
27.11.21
3
3.00
Leo Ericson, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
17
27.11.21
6
2.70
Max Wiman, Bålsta
07
F Bålsta IKBålsta
5
15
27.11.21
7
2.60
Malte Sörbom, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
15
27.11.21
7
2.60
Jakob Höglund, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
27.11.21
9
2.50
Robert Eliasson, Märsta
59
IFK MärstaMärsta
1
60
13.11.21
IVSM
10
2.30
Inge Hermansson, Märsta
45
IFK MärstaMärsta
1
75
13.11.21
IVSM
(10)
11
1.60
Julian Boström Björkman, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
13
27.11.21
11
1.60
Abbe Wedlin, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
13
27.11.21
11
1.60
Benjamin Winninge, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
15
27.11.21
14
1.20
Theodore Butler, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
5
13
27.11.21
M Längd
1
5.93
Elis Gemzell, Tierp
05
Tierps IFTierp
3
4.12.21
2
5.79
Leo Ericson, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
27.11.21
3
5.51
Elias Ekman, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
15
27.11.21
4
5.41
Jonas Gällstedt, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
27.11.21
5
5.37
Hugo Engkvist, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
2.12.21
6
5.27
Elias Karén, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
2.12.21
7
5.25
Edvin Tögenmark, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
17
2.12.21
8
5.18
Felix Johnsson, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
17
27.11.21
9
5.16
Vidar Lundin, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
15
27.11.21
10
5.09
Ivar Sundberg, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
15
27.11.21
(10)
11
5.06
Ethan Chalon, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
17
27.11.21
12
4.76
Ivar Hjorton-Vessby, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
6
15
27.11.21
13
4.75
Viktor Norrby, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
17
2.12.21
13
4.75
Ivar Vessby, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
15
2.12.21
15
4.69
Edvin Våhlin, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
7
15
27.11.21
M Tresteg
1
11.40
Dag Dacke, Märsta
65
IFK MärstaMärsta
1
55
14.11.21
IVSM
2
10.21
Max Wiman, Bålsta
07
F Bålsta IKBålsta
5
15
27.11.21
K 60 m
1
7.89
Maya Bergström-Weekes, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
27.11.21
2
8.21
Malin Forséll, Enköping
80
Enköpings AIEnköping
1
40
13.11.21
IVSM
2
8.21
Esther Abifayo, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
2.12.21
4
8.25
Clara Knutsson, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
17
27.11.21
5
8.54
Nova Bäckström, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
15
B
27.11.21
6
8.68
Tova Björngard, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
17
27.11.21
7
8.71
Sassa Bergström Weekes, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
15
A
27.11.21
8
8.76
Linda Hjertzell, Upsala IF
78
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
40
13.11.21
IVSM
9
8.87
Lova Nordvarg, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
A
27.11.21
10
8.93
Frida Ekstav, Tierp
06
Tierps IFTierp
3
17
4.12.21
(10)
11
8.94
Klara Engkvist, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
15
2.12.21
12
8.95
Elvira Zetterlind, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
15
A
27.11.21
13
8.97
Ebba Örlefors, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
15
A
27.11.21
14
9.00
Ylva Alberius, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
13
A
27.11.21
15
9.10
Meja Ahrne, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
13
B
27.11.21
K 200 m
1
26.54
Maya Bergström-Weekes, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
A
27.11.21
2
27.30
Clara Knutsson, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
17
A
27.11.21
3
28.33
Nova Bäckström, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
15
B
27.11.21
4
28.80
Linda Hjertzell, Upsala IF
78
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
40
B
14.11.21
IVSM
5
29.47
Alva Haglund, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
17
A
27.11.21
6
29.72
Sassa Bergström Weekes, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
B
27.11.21
7
29.91
Ebba Örlefors, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
15
A
27.11.21
8
30.61
Klara Engkvist, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
A
27.11.21
9
30.84
Meja Ahrne, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
13
E
27.11.21
9
30.84
Vera Edvinsson, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
13
B
27.11.21
(10)
11
31.07
Esther Abifayo, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
B
27.11.21
12
31.16
Malva Våhlin, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
15
A
27.11.21
13
31.35
Moa Kjöraas, Bålsta
09
F Bålsta IKBålsta
4
13
B
20.11.21
14
31.47
Noomi Lewin, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
15
A
27.11.21
15
31.51
Filippa Cassman, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
13
A
27.11.21
K 400 m
1
1:25.55
Kerstin Sjöqvist, Uppsala LK
56
Uppsala LKUppsala LK
3
65
13.11.21
IVSM
2
1:47.68
Ewa Wahlberg, Uppsala LK
55
Uppsala LKUppsala LK
4
65
13.11.21
IVSM
K 800 m
1
3:14.72
Kerstin Sjöqvist, Uppsala LK
56
Uppsala LKUppsala LK
3
65
14.11.21
IVSM
K 1500 m
1
5:56.73
Ines Åsberg, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
27.11.21
2
6:20.20
Louise Pallas, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
17
27.11.21
K 3000 m
1
11:31.98
Linda Danielsson, Uppsala LK
74
Uppsala LKUppsala LK
3
45
12.11.21
IVSM
K Höjd
1
1.45
Sassa Bergström Weekes, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
15
2.12.21
2
1.40
Vera Edvinsson, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
13
2.12.21
3
1.35
Bianca Haraldsson Cebrian, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
13
2.12.21
4
1.30
Moa Kjöraas, Bålsta
09
F Bålsta IKBålsta
5
13
20.11.21
5
1.20
Ebba Petersson, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
2.12.21
5
1.20
Meja Åsbrink, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
6
13
2.12.21
7
1.08
Barbro Gadle, Upsala IF
42
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
75
13.11.21
IVSM
7
1.08
Pia Liljedahl, Upsala IF
59
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
60
13.11.21
IVSM
7
1.08
Petra Gadle, Upsala IF
73
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
45
13.11.21
IVSM
10
1.04
Sara Engkvist, Upsala IF
73
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
45
13.11.21
IVSM
K Stav
1
3.00
Malin Forséll, Enköping
80
Enköpings AIEnköping
1
40
13.11.21
IVSM
2
2.01
Klara Engkvist, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
15
4.12.21
3
2.00
Melissa Lagos, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
27.11.21
4
1.80
Meja Ahrne, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
13
27.11.21
5
1.60
Meja Åsbrink, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
13
27.11.21
5
1.60
Ella Norrby, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
6
13
27.11.21
K Längd
1
4.84
Nova Bäckström, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
15
27.11.21
2
4.82
Frida Ekstav, Tierp
06
Tierps IFTierp
3
4.12.21
3
4.77
Clara Knutsson, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
2.12.21
4
4.72
Astrid Gemzell, Tierp
07
Tierps IFTierp
2
15
4.12.21
5
4.56
Tova Björngard, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
17
27.11.21
6
4.28
Lova Nordvarg, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
27.11.21
7
4.26
Melissa Lagos, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
15
27.11.21
8
4.23
Amelie Bergström, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
17
2.12.21
9
4.22
Esther Abifayo, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
17
27.11.21
10
4.06
Malva Våhlin, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
15
27.11.21
(10)
11
4.04
Klara Engkvist, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
5
15
27.11.21
12
3.97
Hanna Hansson, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
15
2.12.21
13
3.96
Sassa Bergström Weekes, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
5
15
2.12.21
14
3.93
Louise Pallas, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
5
17
27.11.21
15
3.88
Elina Hallgren, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
17
2.12.21
K Tresteg
1
11.79
Lisa Weyhenmeyer, Upsala IF
00
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
4.12.21
K Vikt
1
11.14
Kristina Glantz Nilsson, Bålsta
75
F Bålsta IKBålsta
3
45
14.11.21
IVSM

© 2021 Friidrottsstatistik