Uppland rsbstalistor

M 60 m
1
7.14
Lion Martinez, Upsala IF
78
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
35
X
13.11.21
IVSM
2
7.30
Henrik Åkeblom, Upsala IF
81
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
40
20.11.21
3
7.41
Ethan Chalon, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
27.11.21
4
7.50
Julian Gabert, Upsala IF
86
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
35
X
13.11.21
IVSM
5
7.51
Jonas Gällstedt, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
15
A
27.11.21
6
7.70
Leo Ericson, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
17
27.11.21
7
7.73
Elias Ekman, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
A
27.11.21
8
7.78
Ishak Mekrami, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
15
C
27.11.21
9
7.81
Edvin Tögenmark, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
2.12.21
10
7.85
Hugo Engkvist, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
17
2.12.21
(10)
10
7.85
Viktor Rydåker, Alunda
03
Alunda SKAlunda
3
h1
13.12.21
12
7.94
Elis Gemzell, Tierp
05
Tierps IFTierp
2
17
4.12.21
13
7.96
Karl Bothelius, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
C
27.11.21
14
8.01
Ivar Sundberg, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
15
C
27.11.21
15
8.08
Felix Johnsson, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
17
27.11.21
15
8.08
Gustav Rydåker, Alunda
05
Alunda SKAlunda
4
h1
13.12.21
17
8.09
Dag Dacke, Märsta
65
IFK MärstaMärsta
2
55
13.11.21
IVSM
18
8.30
Elias Karén, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
15
B
27.11.21
19
8.33
Vidar Lundin, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
15
A
27.11.21
20
8.43
Edvin Våhlin, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
15
C
27.11.21
(20)
21
8.48
Patrick Neudendorff, Märsta
66
IFK MärstaMärsta
4
55
13.11.21
IVSM
22
8.50
Axel Almlén, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
15
A
27.11.21
23
8.53
Noel Ljungberg, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
B
27.11.21
24
8.56
Peter Jonsson, Upsala IF
64
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
55
h2
13.11.21
IVSM
25
8.61
Anton Löding, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
5
15
A
27.11.21
26
8.66
Milo Enander, Tierp
09
Tierps IFTierp
3
15
14.12.21
27
8.77
Birger Viirman, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
5
15
C
27.11.21
28
8.82
Agust Johansson, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
13
D
27.11.21
29
8.88
Alpha Bill Badjie, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
15
B
27.11.21
30
8.92
Anders Toll, Uppsala LK
61
Uppsala LKUppsala LK
4
60
13.11.21
IVSM
(30)
31
8.94
Olov Åslund, Upsala IF
62
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
55
h1
13.11.21
IVSM
32
9.02
David Ravald, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
15
B
27.11.21
32
9.02
Viktor Norrby, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
17
2.12.21
34
9.06
Valdemar Fredén-Zander, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
13
B
27.11.21
35
9.09
Bill Gibson, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
13
B
27.11.21
36
9.13
Milton Aspgren Wallin, Tierp
10
Tierps IFTierp
1
13
4.12.21
37
9.20
Tom Virenholt, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
5
15
B
27.11.21
38
9.22
Erik Lenke, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
13
D
27.11.21
39
9.24
Anton Lundin, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
13
2.12.21
40
9.27
Ivar Lundstedt, Rånäs
10
Rånäs 4HRånäs
2
12
h3
4.12.21
(40)
41
9.30
Benjamin Boork, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
13
B
27.11.21
42
9.35
Gunnar Linder, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
13
C
27.11.21
42
9.35
Mio Eriksson, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
13
2.12.21
44
9.45
Jim Ogden, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
13
A
27.11.21
45
9.53
Noah Westman, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
13
A
27.11.21
46
9.54
Sigge Korpås, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
13
C
27.11.21
47
9.64
Vilmer Ek, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
13
C
27.11.21
47
9.64
Edvin Eriksson, Rånäs
10
Rånäs 4HRånäs
5
12
h2
12.12.21
49
9.65
Jasper Forsberg Yabandeh, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
13
2.12.21
50
9.69
Magnus Ravald, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
5
13
C
27.11.21
(50)
51
9.70
Emil Kennbäck Milbrink, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
6
15
2.12.21
52
9.72
Emanuel Lindberg, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
6
13
C
27.11.21
53
9.83
Melker Nyman, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
6
15
C
27.11.21
54
9.84
Abbe Wedlin, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
7
13
C
27.11.21
55
9.86
Elias Gustafsson, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
13
B
27.11.21
55
9.86
William Isaksson, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
13
A
27.11.21
57
9.90
Max Benetyté Birgisdóttir, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
5
13
B
27.11.21
58
10.02
Elias Afif, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
13
D
27.11.21
59
10.14
August Åström Lind, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
5
13
D
27.11.21
59
10.14
Noel Jönsson, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
6
13
B
27.11.21
(60)
61
10.15
Julian Boström Björkman, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
6
13
D
27.11.21
62
10.19
Vincent Lönnestav, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
7
13
B
27.11.21
63
10.38
Vincent Mansouri, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
6
13
2.12.21
64
10.50
Dag Holmgren, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
5
13
A
27.11.21
65
11.25
Wilhelm Rander, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
8
13
2.12.21
66
11.66
Isak Schön, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
7
13
A
27.11.21
67
14.55
Örjan Wedin, Östhammar
55
Östhammar FIÖsthammar
5
65
13.11.21
IVSM
68
NT
Magnus Westberg, Märsta
85
IFK MärstaMärsta
3
35
13.11.21
IVSM
Manuell tidtagning
6.9m
Henrik Åkeblom, Upsala IF
81
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
4.12.21
M 200 m
1
23.74
Henrik Åkeblom, Upsala IF
81
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
21.11.21
2
24.26
Ethan Chalon, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
A
27.11.21
3
24.93
Leo Ericson, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
17
A
27.11.21
4
25.07
Jonas Gällstedt, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
15
A
16.12.21
5
25.48
Edvin Tögenmark, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
16.12.21
6
25.51
Elias Ekman, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
15
A
27.11.21
7
25.53
Felix Johnsson, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
17
A
27.11.21
8
26.11
Dag Dacke, Märsta
65
IFK MärstaMärsta
1
55
A
14.11.21
IVSM
9
26.15
Ivar Sundberg, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
A
27.11.21
10
26.75
Aron Sjölund, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
C
27.11.21
(10)
11
27.07
Vidar Bergström, Enköping
07
Enköpings AIEnköping
2
15
B
16.12.21
12
27.17
Karl Bothelius, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
15
D
27.11.21
13
27.56
Edvin Våhlin, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
15
A
27.11.21
14
27.76
Johannes Forsblad, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
D
27.11.21
15
27.98
Max Wiman, Bålsta
07
F Bålsta IKBålsta
1
15
C
27.11.21
16
28.08
Elias Karén, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
C
27.11.21
17
28.13
Patrick Neudendorff, Märsta
66
IFK MärstaMärsta
3
55
A
14.11.21
IVSM
18
28.18
Christ Rafi Krekorian, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
17
C
27.11.21
19
28.22
Vidar Lundin, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
15
B
27.11.21
20
28.23
Anders Toll, Uppsala LK
61
Uppsala LKUppsala LK
3
60
14.11.21
IVSM
(20)
21
28.40
Anton Löding, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
17
B
27.11.21
22
28.56
Noel Ljungberg, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
B
27.11.21
23
29.01
Viktor Norrby, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
17
16.12.21
24
29.26
Isac Afif, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
15
C
27.11.21
25
29.39
Olov Åslund, Upsala IF
62
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
55
B
14.11.21
IVSM
26
29.49
Bill Gibson, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
13
A
16.12.21
27
29.51
Birger Viirman, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
15
A
27.11.21
28
29.68
David Ravald, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
15
B
27.11.21
29
29.78
Alpha Bill Badjie, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
15
A
16.12.21
30
29.89
Anton Hedin, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
13
A
16.12.21
(30)
31
30.75
Elias Ukkonen Jonsson, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
17
C
27.11.21
32
30.80
Agust Johansson, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
13
C
16.12.21
33
31.26
Anton Lundin, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
13
A
27.11.21
34
31.27
Noah Westman, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
13
A
16.12.21
35
31.48
Milton Aspgren Wallin, Tierp
10
Tierps IFTierp
2
13
A
4.12.21
36
31.75
Benjamin Boork, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
13
C
27.11.21
37
32.07
Erik Lenke, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
13
D
27.11.21
38
32.50
Sigge Korpås, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
13
D
27.11.21
39
32.99
Elias Vikman, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
13
B
16.12.21
40
33.00
Melker Nyman, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
15
D
27.11.21
(40)
41
33.33
Rufus Butler, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
13
B
27.11.21
42
33.77
Theodore Butler, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
13
B
27.11.21
43
33.95
Walter Vikman, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
13
B
16.12.21
44
34.27
August Åström Lind, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
13
E
27.11.21
45
34.31
Abbe Wedlin, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
13
D
27.11.21
46
34.42
Vincent Mansouri, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
13
C
16.12.21
47
34.45
Magnus Ravald, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
13
C
16.12.21
48
34.48
Vilmer Ek, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
13
E
27.11.21
49
35.12
Noel Jönsson, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
13
C
27.11.21
50
35.15
William Isaksson, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
13
A
27.11.21
(50)
51
37.74
David Axelsson, Upsala IF
04
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
19
16.12.21
52
39.06
Wilhelm Rander, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
13
B
16.12.21
53
40.79
Isak Schön, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
13
C
27.11.21
M 400 m
1
59.89
Dag Dacke, Märsta
65
IFK MärstaMärsta
1
55
A
13.11.21
IVSM
2
1:00.24 SR60
Anders Toll, Uppsala LK
61
Uppsala LKUppsala LK
2
27.11.21
3
2:09.61
Örjan Wedin, Östhammar
55
Östhammar FIÖsthammar
3
65
13.11.21
IVSM
M 800 m
1
2:17.44
Svante Lenke, Upsala IF
69
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
50
A
14.11.21
IVSM
2
2:19.19
Morten Linnes, Märsta
67
IFK MärstaMärsta
4
50
A
14.11.21
IVSM
3
2:32.67
Anders Toll, Uppsala LK
61
Uppsala LKUppsala LK
2
60
14.11.21
IVSM
4
2:34.23
Ivar Lundstedt, Rånäs
10
Rånäs 4HRånäs
3
12
A
5.12.21
M 1500 m
1
4:32.73
Noa Steiner, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
27.11.21
2
4:32.88
Felix Johnsson, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
17
27.11.21
3
4:37.91
Christian Dahlmann, Uppsala LK
75
Uppsala LKUppsala LK
2
45
B
13.11.21
IVSM
4
4:38.85
Svante Lenke, Upsala IF
69
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
50
13.11.21
IVSM
5
4:54.39
Morten Linnes, Märsta
67
IFK MärstaMärsta
6
50
13.11.21
IVSM
6
4:58.10
Alexander Hansson, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
17
27.11.21
7
9:30.44
Örjan Wedin, Östhammar
55
Östhammar FIÖsthammar
4
65
13.11.21
IVSM
M 3000 m
1
9:16.95
Fredrik Swahn, Mantra Sport
77
IF Mantra SportMantra Sport
2
40
12.11.21
IVSM
2
9:30.78
Christian Seeger, Uppsala LK
82
Uppsala LKUppsala LK
3
35
12.11.21
IVSM
3
9:35.48
Johan Lindberg, Upsala IF
80
Upsala IFUpsala IF
5
40
12.11.21
IVSM
4
9:36.83
Mikael Tisjö, Bålsta
81
F Bålsta IKBålsta
6
40
12.11.21
IVSM
5
9:50.21
Christian Dahlmann, Uppsala LK
75
Uppsala LKUppsala LK
7
45
12.11.21
IVSM
6
10:15.34
Svante Lenke, Upsala IF
69
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
50
12.11.21
IVSM
7
10:27.78
Rory Davies, Mantra Sport
78
IF Mantra SportMantra Sport
7
40
12.11.21
IVSM
8
10:30.27
Erik Nordberg, Mantra Sport
80
IF Mantra SportMantra Sport
9
40
12.11.21
IVSM
9
10:50.13
Stefan Danielsson, Uppsala LK
70
Uppsala LKUppsala LK
9
50
12.11.21
IVSM
10
10:54.98
Markus Nägele, Mantra Sport
77
IF Mantra SportMantra Sport
11
40
12.11.21
IVSM
(10)
11
12:19.27
Mikael Tennare, Roslagen
61
LK RoslagenRoslagen
3
60
12.11.21
IVSM
12
13:39.11
Karl Svensson, Mantra Sport
59
IF Mantra SportMantra Sport
4
60
12.11.21
IVSM
13
19:49.53
Örjan Wedin, Östhammar
55
Östhammar FIÖsthammar
4
65
12.11.21
IVSM
M Höjd
1
1.70
Gabriel Mattsson, Rånäs
06
Rånäs 4HRånäs
1
19
19.12.21
2
1.67
Henrik Marcusson, Upsala IF
72
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
45
13.11.21
IVSM
3
1.60
Hugo Engkvist, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
2.12.21
3
1.60
Theodor Öhman, Enköping
07
Enköpings AIEnköping
1
15
2.12.21
3
1.60
Ludvig Stenbäck, Rånäs
04
Rånäs 4HRånäs
2
19
9.12.21
6
1.50
Elias Ekman, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
2.12.21
7
1.45
Gunnar Linder, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
13
2.12.21
8
1.40
Anders Toll, Uppsala LK
61
Uppsala LKUppsala LK
3
60
13.11.21
IVSM
8
1.40
Lucas Vesterlund, Rånäs
06
Rånäs 4HRånäs
3
19
9.12.21
10
1.38
Per-Olof Larsson, Enköping
55
Enköpings AIEnköping
2
65
13.11.21
IVSM
(10)
11
1.35
Mio Eriksson, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
13
2.12.21
11
1.35
Alpha Bill Badjie, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
15
2.12.21
13
1.30
Albin Björngard, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
15
2.12.21
14
1.25
Emanuel Lindberg, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
13
2.12.21
14
1.25
Rasmus Hallgren, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
13
2.12.21
16
1.10
Elias Gustafsson, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
5
13
2.12.21
M Stav
1
4.01
Viktor Rydåker, Alunda
03
Alunda SKAlunda
1
4.12.21
2
3.85
Hugo Engkvist, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
27.11.21
3
3.60
David Axelsson, Upsala IF
04
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
19
16.12.21
4
3.40
Edvin Tögenmark, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
17
16.12.21
5
3.00
Henrik Marcusson, Upsala IF
72
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
45
13.11.21
IVSM
5
3.00
Leo Ericson, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
17
27.11.21
7
2.80
Theodor Öhman, Enköping
07
Enköpings AIEnköping
2
15
16.12.21
8
2.70
Max Wiman, Bålsta
07
F Bålsta IKBålsta
5
15
27.11.21
9
2.60
Malte Sörbom, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
15
27.11.21
9
2.60
Jakob Höglund, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
27.11.21
(10)
9
2.60
Emil Henriksnäs, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
15
16.12.21
12
2.50
Robert Eliasson, Märsta
59
IFK MärstaMärsta
1
60
13.11.21
IVSM
13
2.30
Inge Hermansson, Märsta
45
IFK MärstaMärsta
1
75
13.11.21
IVSM
14
2.20
Agust Johansson, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
13
27.11.21
15
2.00
Viktor Norrby, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
17
16.12.21
16
1.73
Edvin Eriksson, Rånäs
10
Rånäs 4HRånäs
6
13
11.12.21
17
1.70
Elias Vikman, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
13
16.12.21
18
1.60
Julian Boström Björkman, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
13
27.11.21
18
1.60
Abbe Wedlin, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
13
27.11.21
18
1.60
Benjamin Winninge, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
15
27.11.21
(20)
21
1.40
Dario Pasquariello, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
13
27.11.21
21
1.40
Walter Vikman, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
13
16.12.21
23
1.20
Theodore Butler, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
5
13
27.11.21
M Längd
1
5.93
Elis Gemzell, Tierp
05
Tierps IFTierp
3
4.12.21
2
5.79
Leo Ericson, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
27.11.21
3
5.65
William Lindgren, Rånäs
05
Rånäs 4HRånäs
1
17
12.12.21
4
5.55
Gabriel Mattsson, Rånäs
06
Rånäs 4HRånäs
1
17
9.12.21
5
5.51
Elias Ekman, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
15
27.11.21
6
5.41
Jonas Gällstedt, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
27.11.21
7
5.37
Hugo Engkvist, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
2.12.21
8
5.27
Elias Karén, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
2.12.21
9
5.25
Edvin Tögenmark, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
17
2.12.21
10
5.19
Lucas Vesterlund, Rånäs
06
Rånäs 4HRånäs
2
17
19.12.21
(10)
11
5.18
Felix Johnsson, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
17
27.11.21
12
5.16
Vidar Lundin, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
15
27.11.21
13
5.09
Ivar Sundberg, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
15
27.11.21
14
5.06
Ethan Chalon, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
17
27.11.21
15
4.76
Ivar Hjorton-Vessby, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
6
15
27.11.21
16
4.75
Viktor Norrby, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
17
2.12.21
17
4.69
Edvin Våhlin, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
7
15
27.11.21
18
4.66
Oscar Juhlén, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
5
15
2.12.21
19
4.54
Gustav Almén, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
5
17
27.11.21
20
4.50
Malte Sörbom, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
6
15
2.12.21
(20)
21
4.48
Karl Bothelius, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
7
15
2.12.21
22
4.45
Aron Sjölund, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
6
17
27.11.21
22
4.45
Alpha Bill Badjie, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
8
15
2.12.21
24
4.32
Axel Almlén, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
8
15
27.11.21
25
4.30
Isac Afif, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
9
15
27.11.21
26
4.22
Noel Ljungberg, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
12
15
27.11.21
26
4.22
Jakob Höglund, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
13
15
27.11.21
28
4.13
Felix Okende, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
9
15
2.12.21
29
4.07
David Ravald, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
15
15
27.11.21
30
4.06
Emil Henriksnäs, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
10
15
2.12.21
(30)
31
3.83
Elias Ukkonen Jonsson, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
7
17
27.11.21
31
3.83
Henning Vlugt, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
11
15
2.12.21
33
3.69
Emil Kennbäck Milbrink, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
12
15
2.12.21
34
3.65
Tom Virenholt, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
16
15
27.11.21
35
3.61
Melker Nyman, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
13
15
2.12.21
36
3.58
Benjamin Winninge, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
17
15
27.11.21
37
3.33
Hugo Lu Geijer, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
19
15
27.11.21
38
3.29
Albin Björngard, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
20
15
27.11.21
39
3.05
Simon Induss, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
22
15
27.11.21
M Tresteg
1
11.94
Elis Gemzell, Tierp
05
Tierps IFTierp
1
17
14.12.21
2
11.56
Ivar Sundberg, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
15
16.12.21
3
11.42
Vidar Lundin, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
16.12.21
4
11.40
Dag Dacke, Märsta
65
IFK MärstaMärsta
1
55
14.11.21
IVSM
5
10.70
Viktor Norrby, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
17
16.12.21
6
10.21
Max Wiman, Bålsta
07
F Bålsta IKBålsta
5
15
27.11.21
7
9.49
Kristoffer Ahlbom, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
15
16.12.21
8
9.08
Alpha Bill Badjie, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
15
16.12.21
M Kula
1
12.44
Gustav Rydåker, Alunda
05
Alunda SKAlunda
1
18.12.21
K 60 m
1
7.89
Maya Bergström-Weekes, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
27.11.21
2
8.21
Malin Forséll, Enköping
80
Enköpings AIEnköping
1
40
13.11.21
IVSM
2
8.21
Esther Abifayo, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
2.12.21
4
8.25
Clara Knutsson, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
17
27.11.21
5
8.54
Nova Bäckström, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
15
B
27.11.21
6
8.68
Tova Björngard, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
17
27.11.21
7
8.71
Thea Persson, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
13
B
27.11.21
7
8.71
Tanasha Bergström-Weekes, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
15
A
27.11.21
9
8.76
Linda Hjertzell, Upsala IF
78
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
40
13.11.21
IVSM
10
8.87
Lova Nordvarg, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
A
27.11.21
(10)
11
8.90
Felicia Karlsson, Rånäs
10
Rånäs 4HRånäs
1
12
4.12.21
12
8.93
Frida Ekstav, Tierp
06
Tierps IFTierp
3
17
4.12.21
13
8.94
Klara Engkvist, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
15
2.12.21
14
8.95
Elvira Zetterlind, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
15
A
27.11.21
14
8.95
Elsa Eriksson, Rånäs
08
Rånäs 4HRånäs
3
14
h3
12.12.21
16
8.97
Ebba Örlefors, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
15
A
27.11.21
17
9.00
Ylva Alberius, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
13
A
27.11.21
18
9.10
Meja Ahrne, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
13
B
27.11.21
19
9.12
Moa Kjöraas, Bålsta
09
F Bålsta IKBålsta
3
13
h1
20.11.21
20
9.13
Lisa Englund, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
13
D
27.11.21
(20)
20
9.13
Stella Livsdotter, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
B
27.11.21
22
9.17
Hanna Hansson, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
5
15
2.12.21
22
9.17
Anya Davidson, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
12
h4
4.12.21
24
9.21
Filippa Cassman, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
13
D
27.11.21
25
9.24
Bianca Haraldsson Cebrian, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
13
A
2.12.21
26
9.29
Amanda Lilja, Estuna
07
Estuna IFEstuna
5
15
h2
12.12.21
27
9.30
Maya Purmonen, Rånäs
09
Rånäs 4HRånäs
4
13
h1
12.12.21
28
9.37
Noomi Lewin, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
15
B
27.11.21
29
9.50
Louise Pallas, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
5
17
27.11.21
30
9.52
Alice Davies, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
12
h4
4.12.21
(30)
31
9.53
Johanna Sundström, Rånäs
09
Rånäs 4HRånäs
6
13
h2
12.12.21
32
9.59
Ellen Littorin-Pousette, Alunda
10
Alunda SKAlunda
4
12
h2
11.12.21
33
9.60
Ebba Lundgren, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
13
B
27.11.21
34
9.64
Vera Edvinsson, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
13
A
27.11.21
35
9.69
Maja Magnusson Berggren, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
13
C
27.11.21
36
9.71
Vera Koponen, Upsala IF
68
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
50
13.11.21
IVSM
37
9.72
Moa Hallqvist, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
13
D
27.11.21
38
9.76
Allis Hedström, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
13
A
27.11.21
39
9.83
Ester Holm, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
15
B
27.11.21
40
9.84
Avani Kirabo, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
5
13
B
27.11.21
(40)
41
9.90
Olivia Özmete, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
13
A
27.11.21
42
9.95
Ella Norrby, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
13
C
27.11.21
43
9.96
Edith Norkvist Strömgren, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
5
13
C
27.11.21
44
9.97
Freja Svensk, Örbyhus
09
Örbyhus IFÖrbyhus
5
13
h1
4.12.21
45
10.06
Saga Rincon, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
5
13
A
27.11.21
46
10.13
Aisha Holmberg, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
6
13
C
27.11.21
47
10.17
Maya Bustamante Berglöf, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
7
13
C
27.11.21
48
10.32
Esther Berg Pillot, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
6
13
A
27.11.21
49
10.45
Saga Storåkers, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
6
13
B
27.11.21
50
10.47
Meja Åsbrink, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
7
13
B
27.11.21
(50)
51
10.51
Sara Engkvist, Upsala IF
73
Upsala IFUpsala IF
6
45
h3
13.11.21
IVSM
52
10.75
Elise Sävenhed, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
6
13
D
27.11.21
53
10.78
Fanny Vikeved, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
7
13
A
27.11.21
54
10.79
Ines Holmgren, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
7
13
D
27.11.21
55
10.81
Ellen Junevall, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
5
15
B
27.11.21
56
11.07
Lena Vestberg, Bålsta
50
F Bålsta IKBålsta
1
70
13.11.21
IVSM
57
11.17
Pia Liljedahl, Upsala IF
59
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
60
13.11.21
IVSM
58
11.58
Kerstin Sjöqvist, Uppsala LK
56
Uppsala LKUppsala LK
4
65
13.11.21
IVSM
K 200 m
1
26.54
Maya Bergström-Weekes, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
A
27.11.21
2
27.23
Clara Knutsson, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
17
A
16.12.21
3
28.33
Nova Bäckström, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
15
B
27.11.21
4
28.80
Linda Hjertzell, Upsala IF
78
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
40
B
14.11.21
IVSM
5
29.47
Alva Haglund, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
17
A
27.11.21
6
29.72
Tanasha Bergström-Weekes, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
B
27.11.21
7
29.85
Ebba Örlefors, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
15
B
16.12.21
8
30.12
Lova Nordvarg, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
A
16.12.21
9
30.14
Thea Persson, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
13
A
16.12.21
10
30.38
Melissa Lagos, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
B
16.12.21
(10)
11
30.61
Klara Engkvist, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
A
27.11.21
12
30.74
Maja Ivarsson, Bålsta
10
F Bålsta IKBålsta
2
13
C
16.12.21
13
30.82
Anya Davidson, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
13
B
27.11.21
14
30.84
Meja Ahrne, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
13
E
27.11.21
14
30.84
Vera Edvinsson, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
13
B
27.11.21
16
30.85
Moa Kjöraas, Bålsta
09
F Bålsta IKBålsta
3
13
B
11.12.21
17
30.92
Stella Livsdotter, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
15
C
16.12.21
18
31.07
Esther Abifayo, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
B
27.11.21
19
31.16
Malva Våhlin, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
15
A
27.11.21
20
31.47
Noomi Lewin, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
15
A
27.11.21
(20)
21
31.51
Filippa Cassman, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
13
A
27.11.21
22
31.60
Märta Ottestig, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
13
C
16.12.21
23
31.75
Lisa Englund, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
13
E
27.11.21
24
31.86
Hanna Hansson, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
15
B
16.12.21
25
32.12
Avani Kirabo, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
13
A
27.11.21
26
32.33
Bianca Haraldsson Cebrian, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
13
D
27.11.21
27
32.38
Ellen Littorin-Pousette, Alunda
10
Alunda SKAlunda
4
13
A
16.12.21
28
32.53
Alice Davies, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
13
B
16.12.21
29
32.82
Viola Rystedt, Alunda
10
Alunda SKAlunda
2
13
B
16.12.21
30
33.14
Maja Magnusson Berggren, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
13
D
27.11.21
(30)
31
33.17
Louise Pallas, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
17
B
27.11.21
32
33.24
Saga Rincon, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
13
D
27.11.21
33
33.26
Vera Koponen, Upsala IF
68
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
50
14.11.21
IVSM
34
33.39
Ella Norrby, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
13
D
27.11.21
35
33.48
Moa Hallqvist, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
13
B
27.11.21
36
33.67
Edith Norkvist Strömgren, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
13
E
27.11.21
37
33.96
Esther Berg Pillot, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
13
C
27.11.21
38
34.02
Ida Andersson, Alunda
08
Alunda SKAlunda
2
15
C
16.12.21
39
34.12
Olivia Özmete, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
13
B
27.11.21
40
34.83
Lovisa Fischer, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
13
B
16.12.21
(40)
41
35.40
Hilda Ellmin, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
13
A
27.11.21
42
35.57
Tuva Seveborn, Alunda
09
Alunda SKAlunda
4
13
C
16.12.21
43
35.78
Saga Storåkers, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
13
C
27.11.21
44
35.86
Ebba Petersson, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
15
B
27.11.21
45
36.83
Fanny Vikeved, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
13
E
27.11.21
46
37.52
Kerstin Sjöqvist, Uppsala LK
56
Uppsala LKUppsala LK
3
65
14.11.21
IVSM
47
38.67
Soliana Girma Bedada, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
13
A
27.11.21
48
47.73
Ewa Wahlberg, Uppsala LK
55
Uppsala LKUppsala LK
4
65
14.11.21
IVSM
K 400 m
1
1:25.55
Kerstin Sjöqvist, Uppsala LK
56
Uppsala LKUppsala LK
3
65
13.11.21
IVSM
2
1:47.68
Ewa Wahlberg, Uppsala LK
55
Uppsala LKUppsala LK
4
65
13.11.21
IVSM
K 800 m
1
2:37.26
Johanna Sundström, Rånäs
09
Rånäs 4HRånäs
3
13
12.12.21
2
2:43.82
Anya Davidson, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
12
A
5.12.21
3
3:01.69
Alice Davies, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
5
12
A
5.12.21
4
3:14.72
Kerstin Sjöqvist, Uppsala LK
56
Uppsala LKUppsala LK
3
65
14.11.21
IVSM
K 1500 m
1
5:34.28
Jennifer Thor, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
16.12.21
2
5:36.47
Ida Franzon, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
17
16.12.21
3
5:36.98
Elsa Sundqvist, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
17
16.12.21
4
5:47.39
Emelie Lenke, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
17
16.12.21
5
5:56.73
Ines Åsberg, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
27.11.21
6
6:20.20
Louise Pallas, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
17
27.11.21
K 3000 m
1
11:31.98
Linda Danielsson, Uppsala LK
74
Uppsala LKUppsala LK
3
45
12.11.21
IVSM
K Höjd
1
1.53
Lovisa Blomsten, Rånäs
06
Rånäs 4HRånäs
1
16
12.12.21
2
1.48
Maja Andersson, Alunda
08
Alunda SKAlunda
1
14
11.12.21
3
1.45
Tanasha Bergström-Weekes, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
15
2.12.21
4
1.43
Elsa Eriksson, Rånäs
08
Rånäs 4HRånäs
3
14
11.12.21
5
1.40
Vera Edvinsson, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
13
2.12.21
6
1.38
Anya Davidson, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
12
4.12.21
7
1.35
Bianca Haraldsson Cebrian, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
13
2.12.21
8
1.32
Alice Davies, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
12
4.12.21
9
1.30
Moa Kjöraas, Bålsta
09
F Bålsta IKBålsta
5
13
20.11.21
10
1.28
Amanda Lilja, Estuna
07
Estuna IFEstuna
7
15
12.12.21
(10)
11
1.25
Moa Hallqvist, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
5
13
2.12.21
12
1.24
Ellen Littorin-Pousette, Alunda
10
Alunda SKAlunda
5
12
4.12.21
13
1.20
Ebba Petersson, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
2.12.21
13
1.20
Meja Åsbrink, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
6
13
2.12.21
15
1.15
Aisha Holmberg, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
8
13
2.12.21
16
1.08
Barbro Gadle, Upsala IF
42
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
75
13.11.21
IVSM
16
1.08
Pia Liljedahl, Upsala IF
59
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
60
13.11.21
IVSM
16
1.08
Petra Gadle, Upsala IF
73
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
45
13.11.21
IVSM
16
1.08
Felicia Karlsson, Rånäs
10
Rånäs 4HRånäs
12
12
4.12.21
20
1.04
Sara Engkvist, Upsala IF
73
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
45
13.11.21
IVSM
K Stav
1
3.00
Malin Forséll, Enköping
80
Enköpings AIEnköping
1
40
13.11.21
IVSM
2
2.40
Elsa Harrysson, Enköping
07
Enköpings AIEnköping
1
15
16.12.21
3
2.23
Elsa Eriksson, Rånäs
08
Rånäs 4HRånäs
4
15
11.12.21
4
2.20
Melissa Lagos, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
16.12.21
4
2.20
Klara Engkvist, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
15
16.12.21
6
2.13
Ottilia Forsberg, Rånäs
07
Rånäs 4HRånäs
5
15
11.12.21
7
1.90
Lovisa Fischer, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
13
16.12.21
7
1.90
Anya Davidson, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
5
13
16.12.21
7
1.90
Elvira Larsson, Alunda
09
Alunda SKAlunda
6
13
16.12.21
10
1.80
Meja Ahrne, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
13
27.11.21
(10)
11
1.60
Moa Hallqvist, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
13
27.11.21
11
1.60
Meja Åsbrink, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
13
27.11.21
11
1.60
Ella Norrby, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
6
13
27.11.21
14
1.40
Saga Storåkers, Upsala IF
10
Upsala IFUpsala IF
7
13
27.11.21
15
1.20
Tuva Seveborn, Alunda
09
Alunda SKAlunda
9
13
16.12.21
16
1.00
Ellen Littorin-Pousette, Alunda
10
Alunda SKAlunda
11
13
16.12.21
16
1.00
Viola Rystedt, Alunda
10
Alunda SKAlunda
12
13
16.12.21
K Längd
1
5.14
Emma Sjöblom, Rånäs
05
Rånäs 4HRånäs
1
17
9.12.21
2
5.13
Juni Bengtsson, Rånäs
06
Rånäs 4HRånäs
1
17
12.12.21
3
4.85
Iris Bridell, Rånäs
07
Rånäs 4HRånäs
1
15
19.12.21
4
4.84
Nova Bäckström, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
15
27.11.21
5
4.82
Frida Ekstav, Tierp
06
Tierps IFTierp
3
4.12.21
6
4.77
Clara Knutsson, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
2.12.21
7
4.72
Astrid Gemzell, Tierp
07
Tierps IFTierp
2
15
4.12.21
8
4.56
Tova Björngard, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
17
27.11.21
9
4.44
Amanda Lilja, Estuna
07
Estuna IFEstuna
6
15
12.12.21
10
4.34
Elsa Eriksson, Rånäs
08
Rånäs 4HRånäs
6
14
12.12.21
(10)
11
4.28
Lova Nordvarg, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
27.11.21
12
4.26
Melissa Lagos, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
15
27.11.21
13
4.23
Amelie Bergström, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
17
2.12.21
14
4.22
Esther Abifayo, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
17
27.11.21
15
4.06
Malva Våhlin, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
15
27.11.21
16
4.04
Klara Engkvist, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
5
15
27.11.21
17
3.97
Hanna Hansson, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
15
2.12.21
18
3.96
Tanasha Bergström-Weekes, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
5
15
2.12.21
19
3.93
Louise Pallas, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
5
17
27.11.21
20
3.88
Elina Hallgren, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
17
2.12.21
(20)
21
3.84
Agnes Berglund, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
6
15
27.11.21
22
3.65
Elvira Zetterlind, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
8
15
27.11.21
23
3.60
Maria Lundqvist, Upsala IF
69
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
50
12.11.21
IVSM
24
3.58
Ester Holm, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
9
15
27.11.21
25
3.56
Anna Chalon, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
10
15
27.11.21
26
3.50
Noomi Lewin, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
11
15
27.11.21
27
3.34
Hanna Moene, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
8
15
2.12.21
28
3.28
Ellen Junevall, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
12
15
27.11.21
29
3.21
Pia Liljedahl, Upsala IF
59
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
60
12.11.21
IVSM
30
3.20
Ebba Petersson, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
9
15
2.12.21
(30)
31
3.11
Sara Engkvist, Upsala IF
73
Upsala IFUpsala IF
6
45
12.11.21
IVSM
32
3.05
Lena Vestberg, Bålsta
50
F Bålsta IKBålsta
1
70
12.11.21
IVSM
33
2.98
Petra Gadle, Upsala IF
73
Upsala IFUpsala IF
8
45
12.11.21
IVSM
34
2.86
Barbro Gadle, Upsala IF
42
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
75
12.11.21
IVSM
K Tresteg
1
11.79
Lisa Weyhenmeyer, Upsala IF
00
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
4.12.21
2
9.92
Frida Ekstav, Tierp
06
Tierps IFTierp
1
16
14.12.21
3
9.81
Astrid Gemzell, Tierp
07
Tierps IFTierp
2
16
14.12.21
4
9.74
Tova Björngard, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
16.12.21
5
9.23
Jennifer Thor, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
17
16.12.21
6
9.04
Amelie Bergström, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
17
16.12.21
7
8.93
Wilma Löf, Alunda
08
Alunda SKAlunda
1
15
16.12.21
8
8.92
Nova Bäckström, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
16.12.21
9
8.88
Lova Nordvarg, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
15
16.12.21
10
8.65
Emelie Lenke, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
5
17
16.12.21
(10)
11
8.46
Ida Andersson, Alunda
08
Alunda SKAlunda
4
15
16.12.21
12
8.15
Klara Engkvist, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
5
15
16.12.21
K Kula
1
12.14
Victoria Wickman, Alunda
03
Alunda SKAlunda
1
19
11.12.21
K Vikt
1
18.97
Linnéa Jönsson, Upsala IF
95
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
11.12.21
1
18.97
Kajsa Wennberg, Upsala IF
96
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
11.12.21
3
11.14
Kristina Glantz Nilsson, Bålsta
75
F Bålsta IKBålsta
3
45
14.11.21
IVSM

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik