9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Arena: Tybblelundshallen   Arrangör: KFUM Örebro
Tävlande: 18 (10+8)   Starter: 19 (10+9)

Män
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oskar Lundqvist
2.08
Upsala IF
2.08
SB
  
2Arvid Ryberg
2.06
IF Göta Karlstad
2.06
=SB
  
3Emil Uhlin
2.00
Falu IK
2.00
  
1.901.952.002.032.062.082.11
Lundqvistoooooxxoxxx
Ryberg-ooxxoxoxxx
Uhlinoxxoxoxxx
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonas Asplund
4.76
IFK Märsta
4.76
  
Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
NH
KFUM Örebro
NH
  
4.554.654.764.86
Asplundoooxxx
Johanssonxxx
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andreas OtterlingIFK Lidingö
7.20
SB
  
2Victor PetterssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.01
SB
  
3Oskar Erixon
6.97
IF Göta Karlstad
6.97
  
4Oliver Ellström
6.85
IF Göta Karlstad
6.85
SB
  
Otterling7.207.20xx7.17x
Petterssonxxx6.956.997.01
Erixonx6.896.97x6.91x
Ellströmxx6.74xx6.85
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik Ehrlin
15.39
Hammarby IF
15.39
SB
  
Ehrlinxxx15.39xx
Kvinnor
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sofie Skoog
1.87
IF Göta Karlstad
1.87
SB
  
2Louise EkmanGefle IF
1.81
  
3Evelina ErlandssonIF Göta Karlstad
1.77
  
1.681.731.771.811.841.871.90
Skoog--ooooxxx
Ekman-ooxoxxx
Erlandssonxoxooxxx
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kaiza Karlén
6.26
IF Göta Karlstad
6.26
  
2Malin Otterling MarmbrandtVästerås FK
6.20
  
3Sandra Törnros
5.88
Spårvägens FK
5.88
  
Karlénx6.206.266.14xx
Otterling Marmbrandtxx6.17x6.206.03
Törnros5.795.795.885.75x5.88
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malin Otterling MarmbrandtVästerås FK
13.11
SB
  
2Emma Ehrlin
12.05
Hammarby IF
12.05
=SB
  
3Lisa Weyhenmeyer
11.75
Upsala IF
11.75
  
Otterling Marmbrandt12.6312.80x13.11
Ehrlinx11.68x12.0511.9912.05
Weyhenmeyerxxxxx11.75