17.9
15.9
15.9
11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
13.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
Arena: Tybblelundshallen   Arrangör: KFUM Örebro
Tävlande: 13 (6+7)   Starter: 13 (6+7)

Män
M Sjukamp     
Inne 30 - 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 - 31 jan
1Fredrik Samuelsson
5.728
Hässelby SK
5.728
SB
  
2Marcus Nilsson
5.714
Högby IF
5.714
SB
  
3Emil Uhlin
5.657
Falu IK
5.657
PB
  
4Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
5.607
PB
  
5Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
4.846
SB
  
6Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
3.810
SB
  
Samuelsson7.307.2013.762.038.324.672:44.07
Nilsson7.386.8015.481.918.284.972:43.17
Uhlin7.386.9512.642.068.434.872:42.07
Gustafsson7.237.0412.831.948.214.672:43.42
Karlsson7.656.3112.461.828.904.572:56.48
Elfgaard7.156.7613.981.768.32NHDNF
M 60 m sjukamp    
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
7.15
PB
  
2Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
7.23
SB
  
3Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
7.30
  
4Marcus NilssonHögby IF
7.38
SB
  
5Emil Uhlin
7.38
Falu IK
7.38
PB
  
6Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
7.65
SB
  
M Längd sjukamp    
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
7.20
  
2Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
7.04
SB
  
3Emil Uhlin
6.95
Falu IK
6.95
PB
  
4Marcus NilssonHögby IF
6.80
SB
  
5Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
6.76
PB
  
6Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
6.31
SB
  
Samuelsson7.207.14x
Gustafsson6.987.04x
Uhlin6.95
Nilsson6.796.80x
Elfgaard6.476.446.76
Karlsson6.146.306.31
M Kula sjukamp    
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Marcus Nilsson
15.48
Högby IF
15.48
SB
  
2Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
13.98
PB
  
3Fredrik Samuelsson
13.76
Hässelby SK
13.76
  
4Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
12.83
PB
  
5Emil Uhlin
12.64
Falu IK
12.64
PB
  
6Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
12.46
PB
  
Nilsson15.4815.4415.48
Elfgaard13.91x13.98
Samuelsson12.7113.3613.76
Gustafsson12.2112.6312.83
Uhlin11.6612.64x
Karlsson12.4612.0712.45
M Höjd sjukamp    
Inne 30 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 30 jan
1Emil Uhlin
2.06
Falu IK
2.06
=SB
  
2Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
2.03
=SB
  
3Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
1.94
SB
  
4Marcus NilssonHögby IF
1.91
SB
  
5Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
1.82
SB
  
6Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
1.76
SB
  
1.70
2.06
1.76
2.09
1.79
1.82
1.85
1.88
1.91
1.94
1.97
2.00
2.03
Uhlin-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
o
o
Samuelsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
o
o
xo
xxo
Gustafsson-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Nilsson-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx



Karlssono
o
xo
xxo
xxx






Elfgaard-
xo
xxx








M 60 m häck sjukamp    
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
8.21
SB
  
2Marcus NilssonHögby IF
8.28
SB
  
3Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
8.32
SB
  
4Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
8.32
  
5Emil Uhlin
8.43
Falu IK
8.43
PB
  
6Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
8.90
SB
  
M Stav sjukamp    
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Marcus NilssonHögby IF
4.97
SB
  
2Emil Uhlin
4.87
Falu IK
4.87
PB
  
3Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
4.67
  
4Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
4.67
=PB
  
5Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
4.57
SB
  
Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
NH
  
4.174.274.374.474.574.674.774.874.975.07
Nilsson----oxooxxoxoxxx
Uhlin--o-oxxoxxooxxx
Samuelsson----xxooxxx
Gustafsson-oooxoxxoxxx
Karlssonooooxxoxxx
Elfgaard-xxx
M 1000 m sjukamp    
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Emil Uhlin
2:42.07
Falu IK
2:42.07
PB
  
2Marcus Nilsson
2:43.17
Högby IF
2:43.17
SB
  
3Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
2:43.42
PB
  
4Fredrik Samuelsson
2:44.07
Hässelby SK
2:44.07
SB
  
5Nicklas Karlsson
2:56.48
Falu IK
2:56.48
SB
  
Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
DNF
  
Kvinnor
K Femkamp     
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
4.075
Lidköpings IS
4.075
PB
  
2Sofia Linde
4.002
Täby IS
4.002
  
3Tuvalisa Rosenquist
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping
3.982
Tjalve IF Norrköping
3.982
PB
  
8 SWE F19 AT
4Klara Rådbo
3.967
Hässelby SK
3.967
PB
  
5Sophie Reid
3.580
IK Ymer
3.580
  
6Clara Fallenius
3.565
Hässelby SK
3.565
PB
  
7Elin Westerlund
2.891
Spårvägens FK
2.891
  
Holmberg8.481.6411.625.682:15.78
Linde8.921.7014.745.762:37.64
Rosenquist9.251.7311.325.782:19.25
Rådbo8.861.6712.645.852:29.29
Reid9.091.6112.895.132:35.34
Fallenius9.051.679.775.462:33.90
Westerlund8.661.559.675.58DNF
K 60 m häck femkamp    
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
8.48
Lidköpings IS
8.48
  
2Elin Westerlund
8.66
Spårvägens FK
8.66
  
3Klara Rådbo
8.86
Hässelby SK
8.86
  
4Sofia Linde
8.92
Täby IS
8.92
  
5Clara Fallenius
9.05
Hässelby SK
9.05
PB
  
6Sophie ReidIK Ymer
9.09
  
7Tuvalisa Rosenquist
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.25
Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.25
  
K Höjd femkamp    
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Tuvalisa Rosenquist
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.73
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.73
PB
  
2Sofia Linde
1.70
Täby IS
1.70
  
3Klara Rådbo
1.67
Hässelby SK
1.67
  
4Clara Fallenius
1.67
Hässelby SK
1.67
PB
  
5Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
1.64
Lidköpings IS
1.64
SB
  
6Sophie ReidIK Ymer
1.61
  
7Elin Westerlund
1.55
Spårvägens FK
1.55
  
1.461.491.521.551.581.611.641.671.701.731.76
Rosenquist----oooxoxoxxoxxx
Linde----oxoxoxooxxx
Rådbo------ooxxx
Falleniuso-ooooxoxoxxx
Holmbergoooooxxoxoxxx
Reid--xooooxxx
Westerlundxooxoxoxxx
K Kula femkamp    
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Sofia Linde
14.74
Täby IS
14.74
  
2Sophie Reid
12.89
IK Ymer
12.89
  
3Klara Rådbo
12.64
Hässelby SK
12.64
PB
  
4Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
11.62
Lidköpings IS
11.62
SB
  
5Tuvalisa Rosenquist
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.32
Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.32
PB
  
6Clara Fallenius
9.77
Hässelby SK
9.77
PB
  
7Elin Westerlund
9.67
Spårvägens FK
9.67
  
Linde14.74x13.64
Reid12.8911.9212.68
Rådbo10.8712.6411.48
Holmberg11.5011.6211.61
Rosenquist11.3210.9911.18
Fallenius9.749.779.03
Westerlund9.29x9.67
K Längd femkamp    
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Klara Rådbo
5.85
Hässelby SK
5.85
  
2Tuvalisa Rosenquist
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.78
Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.78
  
3Sofia Linde
5.76
Täby IS
5.76
  
4Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
5.68
Lidköpings IS
5.68
PB
  
5Elin Westerlund
5.58
Spårvägens FK
5.58
  
6Clara Fallenius
5.46
Hässelby SK
5.46
SB
  
7Sophie ReidIK Ymer
5.13
  
Rådbo5.815.85x
Rosenquist5.785.725.70
Linde5.695.725.76
Holmberg5.165.685.42
Westerlund5.58x4.29
Fallenius5.455.465.31
Reid5.13xx
K 800 m femkamp    
Inne 31 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 31 jan
1Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
2:15.78
Lidköpings IS
2:15.78
PB
  
2Tuvalisa Rosenquist
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:19.25
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:19.25
PB
  
3Klara Rådbo
2:29.29
Hässelby SK
2:29.29
SB
  
4Clara Fallenius
2:33.90
Hässelby SK
2:33.90
PB
  
5Sophie Reid
2:35.34
IK Ymer
2:35.34
SB
  
6Sofia Linde
2:37.64
Täby IS
2:37.64
  
Elin Westerlund
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF