21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Tävlande: 96 (56+40)   Starter: 129 (71+58)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12976866 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Massimiliano Ferraro
Massimiliano Ferraro 91, ITA
6.74
91ITA
6.74
  
2Aleksa Kijanović
Aleksa Kijanović 97, SRB
6.75
97SRB
6.75
  
3Alexander Donigian
Alexander Donigian 93, ARM
6.76
93ARM
6.76
SB
  
4Nick Kočevar
Nick Kočevar 00, SLO
6.79
00SLO
6.79
  
5Marko Čeko
Marko Čeko 00, CRO
6.86
00CRO
6.86
  
6Hajrudin Vejzović
Hajrudin Vejzović 00, BIH
6.91
00BIH
6.91
  
7Petar Peev
Petar Peev 96, BUL
6.92
96BUL
6.92
  
Heat 1
1Nick Kočevar
Nick Kočevar 00, SLO
6.75
00SLO
6.75
PB
  
2Alexander Donigian
Alexander Donigian 93, ARM
6.78
93ARM
6.78
SB
  
3Petar Peev
Petar Peev 96, BUL
6.91
96BUL
6.91
  
4Miodrag Tresović
Miodrag Tresović 00, SRB
6.98
00SRB
6.98
  
5Egon Savić
Egon Savić 99, BIH
7.00
99BIH
7.00
PB
  
6Luka Jakobović
Luka Jakobović 02, CRO
7.03
02CRO
7.03
  
7Nemanja Bulajić
Nemanja Bulajić 96, SRB
7.07
96SRB
7.07
  
Heat 2
1Aleksa Kijanović
Aleksa Kijanović 97, SRB
6.76
97SRB
6.76
  
2Massimiliano Ferraro
Massimiliano Ferraro 91, ITA
6.81
91ITA
6.81
  
3Hajrudin Vejzović
Hajrudin Vejzović 00, BIH
6.86
00BIH
6.86
PB
  
4Marko Čeko
Marko Čeko 00, CRO
6.87
00CRO
6.87
  
5Mihajlo Mandić
Mihajlo Mandić 00, SRB
6.97
00SRB
6.97
  
6Vesselin Jivkov
Vesselin Jivkov 01, BUL
6.98
01BUL
6.98
  
7Stefan Kaljuš
Stefan Kaljuš 02, SRB
7.11
02SRB
7.11
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Robert Parge
Robert Parge 97, ROU
47.39
97ROU
47.39
  
2Franko Burraj
Franko Burraj 98, ALB
47.45
98ALB
47.45
  
3Yordan Gurov
Yordan Gurov 99, BUL
49.06
99BUL
49.06
  
4Mihajlo Mandić
Mihajlo Mandić 00, SRB
49.14
00SRB
49.14
  
Final B
1Boško Kijanović
Boško Kijanović 00, SRB
47.59
00SRB
47.59
  
2Jovan Stojoski
Jovan Stojoski 97, MKD
47.60
97MKD
47.60
  
3Ivan Marković
Ivan Marković 95, SRB
50.61
95SRB
50.61
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mitko Tsenov
Mitko Tsenov 93, BUL
3:44.32
93BUL
3:44.32
PB
  
2Nikola Bursać
Nikola Bursać 95, SRB
3:46.78
95SRB
3:46.78
SB
  
3Stefan Ćuković
Stefan Ćuković 97, BIH
3:47.47
97BIH
3:47.47
PB
  
4Nikola Raičević
Nikola Raičević 94, SRB
3:50.92
94SRB
3:50.92
PB
  
5Miloš Malešević
Miloš Malešević 00, SRB
3:51.58
00SRB
3:51.58
  
6Vid Botolin
Vid Botolin 02, SLO
3:53.15
02SLO
3:53.15
  
7Aleksa Tomić
Aleksa Tomić 03, SRB
3:56.97
03SRB
3:56.97
PB
  
8Miroslav Dukadinović
Miroslav Dukadinović 94, SRB
4:22.00
94SRB
4:22.00
  
Dario Ivanovski
Dario Ivanovski 97, MKD
DNF
97MKD
DNF
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Luka Trgovčević
Luka Trgovčević 92, SRB
7.85
92SRB
7.85
=SB
  
2Hassane Fofana
Hassane Fofana 92, ITA
7.86
92ITA
7.86
  
3Stanislav Stankov
Stanislav Stankov 99, BUL
7.88
99BUL
7.88
  
4Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli
Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli 02, ITA
7.93
02ITA
7.93
  
5Francesco Ferrante
Francesco Ferrante 96, ITA
8.03
96ITA
8.03
  
6Jovan Čanak
Jovan Čanak 02, SRB
8.17
02SRB
8.17
  
Bohdan Chornomaz
Bohdan Chornomaz 96, UKR
DQ
96UKR
DQ
  
Darko Pešić
Darko Pešić 92, MNE
DNF
92MNE
DNF
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Armand DuplantisSWE
6.10
SB
  
2Thiago Braz
Thiago Braz 93, BRA
5.70
93BRA
5.70
  
2Piotr Lisek
Piotr Lisek 92, POL
5.70
92POL
5.70
  
4Ersu Şaşma
Ersu Şaşma 99, TUR
5.60
99TUR
5.60
  
5Ivan Horvat
Ivan Horvat 93, CRO
5.60
93CRO
5.60
SB
  
6Cole Walsh
Cole Walsh 95, USA
5.50
95USA
5.50
  
Robert Renner
Robert Renner 94, SLO
NH
94SLO
NH
  
5.305.405.505.605.705.806.006.106.19
Duplantis---xo-oooxxr
Braz--o-xoxxx
Lisek-o-oxoxxx
Şaşma-o-o-xxx
Horvatxo-ooxxx
Walshxxoooxxx
Rennerxxx
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Izmir Smajlaj
Izmir Smajlaj 93, ALB
7.91
93ALB
7.91
=SB
  
2Lazar Anić
Lazar Anić 91, SRB
7.91
91SRB
7.91
SB
  
3Marko Čeko
Marko Čeko 00, CRO
7.73
00CRO
7.73
  
4Boris Linkov
Boris Linkov 00, BUL
7.70
00BUL
7.70
  
5Panayiótis Mantzouroyiánnis
Panayiótis Mantzouroyiánnis 99, GRE
7.62
99GRE
7.62
=SB
  
6Yann Randrianasolo
Yann Randrianasolo 94, FRA
7.61
94FRA
7.61
  
7Marko Vlahović
Marko Vlahović 01, SRB
7.10
01SRB
7.10
  
8Petar Čanak
Petar Čanak 02, SRB
7.02
02SRB
7.02
  
Smajlaj7.607.767.807.917.85x
Anić7.657.727.917.847.84x
Čeko7.42xx7.737.62x
Linkov7.497.407.407.70x7.39
Mantzouroyiánnis7.31xx7.337.547.62
Randrianasolo5.467.127.377.257.347.61
Vlahović7.10xx6.63xx
Čanakx7.026.786.746.826.90
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Armin Sinančević
Armin Sinančević 96, SRB
21.25
96SRB
21.25
PB NR
  
2Mesud Pezer
Mesud Pezer 94, BIH
20.78
94BIH
20.78
SB
  
3Asmir Kolašinac
Asmir Kolašinac 84, SRB
20.52
84SRB
20.52
  
4Simon Bayer
Simon Bayer 95, GER
19.52
95GER
19.52
  
5Bogdan Zdravković
Bogdan Zdravković 99, SRB
18.66
99SRB
18.66
SB
  
Sinančević21.0521.2521.18x
Pezer20.0020.2620.7820.5420.7220.52
Kolašinac20.3220.5220.3520.4020.24x
Bayerx19.49x19.0019.52x
Zdravkovićx18.4818.66xxx
M Nationell 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Miodrag Tresović
Miodrag Tresović 00, SRB
6.98
00SRB
6.98
  
2Vesselin Jivkov
Vesselin Jivkov 01, BUL
6.98
01BUL
6.98
  
3Egon Savić
Egon Savić 99, BIH
7.00
99BIH
7.00
=PB
  
4Luka Jakobović
Luka Jakobović 02, CRO
7.03
02CRO
7.03
  
5Nemanja Bulajić
Nemanja Bulajić 96, SRB
7.07
96SRB
7.07
  
6Stefan Kaljuš
Stefan Kaljuš 02, SRB
7.11
02SRB
7.11
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Salomé Kora
Salomé Kora 94, SUI
7.30
94SUI
7.30
  
2Farzaneh Fasihi
Farzaneh Fasihi 93, IRI
7.37
93IRI
7.37
  
3Milana Tirnanić
Milana Tirnanić 94, SRB
7.38
94SRB
7.38
  
4Maja Mihalinec Zidar
Maja Mihalinec Zidar 89, SLO
7.38
89SLO
7.38
  
5Ivana Ilić
Ivana Ilić 02, SRB
7.59
02SRB
7.59
  
6Nikol Andonova
Nikol Andonova 00, BUL
7.64
00BUL
7.64
  
7Mia Wild
Mia Wild 06, CRO
7.68
06CRO
7.68
=PB
  
8Elena Miteva
Elena Miteva 92, BUL
7.73
92BUL
7.73
  
Heat 1
1Salomé Kora
Salomé Kora 94, SUI
7.32
94SUI
7.32
  
2Farzaneh Fasihi
Farzaneh Fasihi 93, IRI
7.37
93IRI
7.37
  
3Nikol Andonova
Nikol Andonova 00, BUL
7.64
00BUL
7.64
  
4Elena Miteva
Elena Miteva 92, BUL
7.67
92BUL
7.67
  
5Andrea Sremac
Andrea Sremac 03, SRB
7.85
03SRB
7.85
  
6Melani Bosić
Melani Bosić 03, CRO
7.90
03CRO
7.90
  
7Ajla Reizbegovic
Ajla Reizbegovic 99, BIH
8.01
99BIH
8.01
  
8Anastasija Miča
Anastasija Miča 03, SRB
8.02
03SRB
8.02
  
Heat 2
1Maja Mihalinec Zidar
Maja Mihalinec Zidar 89, SLO
7.42
89SLO
7.42
  
2Milana Tirnanić
Milana Tirnanić 94, SRB
7.44
94SRB
7.44
  
3Ivana Ilić
Ivana Ilić 02, SRB
7.56
02SRB
7.56
  
4Mia Wild
Mia Wild 06, CRO
7.70
06CRO
7.70
  
5Kaja Debevec
Kaja Debevec 96, SLO
7.77
96SLO
7.77
  
6Tamara Vuletić
Tamara Vuletić 00, SRB
7.84
00SRB
7.84
  
7Kalina Blagojević
Kalina Blagojević 04, SRB
8.01
04SRB
8.01
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andrea Miklos
Andrea Miklos 99, ROU
52.54
99ROU
52.54
  
2Maja Ciric
Maja Ciric 89, SRB
53.72
89SRB
53.72
  
3Iveta Putalová
Iveta Putalová 88, SVK
53.81
88SVK
53.81
SB
  
4Sára Mátó
Sára Mátó 00, HUN
54.02
00HUN
54.02
  
Final B
1Cátia Azevedo
Cátia Azevedo 94, POR
54.32
94POR
54.32
  
2Jelena Gajić
Jelena Gajić 97, BIH
55.91
97BIH
55.91
PB NR
  
3Tijana Japundzic
Tijana Japundzic 02, SRB
56.19
02SRB
56.19
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anamaria Nesteriuc
Anamaria Nesteriuc 93, ROU
8.19
93ROU
8.19
  
2Anja Lukić
Anja Lukić 99, SRB
8.21
99SRB
8.21
PB
  
3Elena Miteva
Elena Miteva 92, BUL
8.28
92BUL
8.28
  
4Joni Tomičić Prezelj
Joni Tomičić Prezelj 93, SLO
8.43
93SLO
8.43
  
5Nikol Andonova
Nikol Andonova 00, BUL
8.59
00BUL
8.59
  
6Milica Emini
Milica Emini 99, SRB
8.61
99SRB
8.61
  
7Mia Wild
Mia Wild 06, CRO
8.77
06CRO
8.77
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Morgan Lake
Morgan Lake 97, GBR
1.96
97GBR
1.96
SB
  
2Marija Vuković
Marija Vuković 92, MNE
1.89
92MNE
1.89
  
3Lia Apostolovski
Lia Apostolovski 00, SLO
1.86
00SLO
1.86
  
4Panayióta Dósi
Panayióta Dósi 01, GRE
1.83
01GRE
1.83
=PB
  
5Sara Aščić
Sara Aščić 97, CRO
1.70
97CRO
1.70
  
6Monika Podlogar
Monika Podlogar 98, SLO
1.70
98SLO
1.70
  
1.601.651.701.751.791.831.861.891.921.961.98
Lake-----oooxoxoxxx
Vuković----oooxoxxx
Apostolovski---oooxoxxx
Dósi--ooxooxxx
Aščić-ooxxx
Podlogarooxoxxx
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ivana Španović
Ivana Španović 90, SRB
6.71
90SRB
6.71
  
2Jazmin Sawyers
Jazmin Sawyers 94, GBR
6.50
94GBR
6.50
SB
  
3Diána Lesti
Diána Lesti 98, HUN
6.44
98HUN
6.44
  
4Petra Beáta Farkas
Petra Beáta Farkas 99, HUN
6.43
99HUN
6.43
SB
  
5Evelise Veiga
Evelise Veiga 96, POR
6.39
96POR
6.39
  
6Rougui Sow
Rougui Sow 95, FRA
6.37
95FRA
6.37
  
7Sara Lukić
Sara Lukić 99, SRB
6.04
99SRB
6.04
  
8Ljubica Simović
Ljubica Simović 96, SRB
5.85
96SRB
5.85
  
Španovićxx6.706.456.71x
Sawyersxx6.356.50xx
Lesti6.246.406.376.436.416.44
Farkas6.236.246.386.326.436.36
Veiga6.39x6.18xxx
Sow6.25x6.336.106.376.37
Lukić5.89x5.765.795.986.04
Simovićxxx5.705.765.85
National Events K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kaja Debevec
Kaja Debevec 96, SLO
7.77
96SLO
7.77
  
2Tamara Vuletić
Tamara Vuletić 00, SRB
7.84
00SRB
7.84
  
3Andrea Sremac
Andrea Sremac 03, SRB
7.85
03SRB
7.85
  
4Melani Bosić
Melani Bosić 03, CRO
7.90
03CRO
7.90
  
5Ajla Reizbegovic
Ajla Reizbegovic 99, BIH
8.01
99BIH
8.01
  
6Kalina Blagojević
Kalina Blagojević 04, SRB
8.01
04SRB
8.01
  
7Anastasija Miča
Anastasija Miča 03, SRB
8.02
03SRB
8.02