Uppland season lists

Uppland

Reset choices



M 60m
1
6.86
Odain Rose, Upsala IF
92
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
h2
2
7.14
Lion Martinez, Upsala IF
78
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
35
X
13.11.21
IVSM
3
7.30
Henrik Åkeblom, Upsala IF
81
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
40
20.11.21
4
7.41
Ethan Chalon, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
27.11.21
5
7.50
Julian Gabert, Upsala IF
86
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
35
X
13.11.21
IVSM
6
7.51
Jonas Gällstedt, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
15
A
27.11.21
7
7.70
Leo Ericson, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
17
27.11.21
8
7.73
Elias Ekman, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
A
27.11.21
9
7.74
Erik Rosqvist, Upsala IF
98
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
h1
10
7.78
Ishak Mekrami, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
15
C
27.11.21
(10)
11
7.81
Edvin Tögenmark, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
2.12.21
12
7.85
Hugo Engkvist, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
17
2.12.21
12
7.85
Viktor Rydåker, Alunda
03
Alunda SKAlunda
3
h1
13.12.21
14
7.94
Elis Gemzell, Tierp
05
Tierps IFTierp
2
17
4.12.21
15
7.96
Karl Bothelius, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
C
27.11.21
Hand timing
6.9m
Henrik Åkeblom, Upsala IF
81
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
4.12.21
M 200m
1
23.48
Erik Rosqvist, Upsala IF
98
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
A
2
23.74
Henrik Åkeblom, Upsala IF
81
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
21.11.21
3
24.26
Ethan Chalon, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
A
27.11.21
4
24.93
Leo Ericson, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
17
A
27.11.21
5
25.07
Jonas Gällstedt, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
15
A
16.12.21
6
25.48
Edvin Tögenmark, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
16.12.21
7
25.51
Elias Ekman, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
15
A
27.11.21
8
25.53
Felix Johnsson, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
17
A
27.11.21
9
26.11
Dag Dacke, Märsta
65
IFK MärstaMärsta
1
55
A
14.11.21
IVSM
10
26.15
Ivar Sundberg, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
A
27.11.21
(10)
11
26.75
Aron Sjölund, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
C
27.11.21
12
27.07
Vidar Bergström, Enköping
07
Enköpings AIEnköping
2
15
B
16.12.21
13
27.17
Karl Bothelius, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
15
D
27.11.21
14
27.56
Edvin Våhlin, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
15
A
27.11.21
15
27.76
Johannes Forsblad, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
D
27.11.21
M 400m
1
59.89
Dag Dacke, Märsta
65
IFK MärstaMärsta
1
55
A
13.11.21
IVSM
2
1:00.24 SR60
Anders Toll, Uppsala LK
61
Uppsala LKUppsala LK
2
27.11.21
3
1:45.45
Lennart Asplund, Märsta
39
IFK MärstaMärsta
2
80
13.11.21
IVSM
4
2:09.61
Örjan Wedin, Östhammar
55
Östhammar FIÖsthammar
3
65
13.11.21
IVSM
M 800m
1
2:17.44
Svante Lenke, Upsala IF
69
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
50
A
14.11.21
IVSM
2
2:19.19
Morten Linnes, Märsta
67
IFK MärstaMärsta
4
50
A
14.11.21
IVSM
3
2:32.67
Anders Toll, Uppsala LK
61
Uppsala LKUppsala LK
2
60
14.11.21
IVSM
M 1500m
1
4:32.73
Noa Steiner, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
27.11.21
2
4:32.88
Felix Johnsson, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
17
27.11.21
3
4:37.91
Christian Dahlmann, Uppsala LK
75
Uppsala LKUppsala LK
2
45
B
13.11.21
IVSM
4
4:38.85
Svante Lenke, Upsala IF
69
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
50
13.11.21
IVSM
5
4:54.39
Morten Linnes, Märsta
67
IFK MärstaMärsta
6
50
13.11.21
IVSM
6
4:58.10
Alexander Hansson, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
17
27.11.21
7
9:30.44
Örjan Wedin, Östhammar
55
Östhammar FIÖsthammar
4
65
13.11.21
IVSM
M 3000m
1
9:16.95
Fredrik Swahn, Mantra Sport
77
IF Mantra SportMantra Sport
2
40
12.11.21
IVSM
2
9:30.78
Christian Seeger, Uppsala LK
82
Uppsala LKUppsala LK
3
35
12.11.21
IVSM
3
9:35.48
Johan Lindberg, Upsala IF
80
Upsala IFUpsala IF
5
40
12.11.21
IVSM
4
9:36.83
Mikael Tisjö, Bålsta
81
F Bålsta IKBålsta
6
40
12.11.21
IVSM
5
9:50.21
Christian Dahlmann, Uppsala LK
75
Uppsala LKUppsala LK
7
45
12.11.21
IVSM
6
10:15.34
Svante Lenke, Upsala IF
69
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
50
12.11.21
IVSM
7
10:27.78
Rory Davies, Mantra Sport
78
IF Mantra SportMantra Sport
7
40
12.11.21
IVSM
8
10:30.27
Erik Nordberg, Mantra Sport
80
IF Mantra SportMantra Sport
9
40
12.11.21
IVSM
9
10:50.13
Stefan Danielsson, Uppsala LK
70
Uppsala LKUppsala LK
9
50
12.11.21
IVSM
10
10:54.98
Markus Nägele, Mantra Sport
77
IF Mantra SportMantra Sport
11
40
12.11.21
IVSM
(10)
11
12:19.27
Mikael Tennare, Roslagen
61
LK RoslagenRoslagen
3
60
12.11.21
IVSM
12
13:39.11
Karl Svensson, Mantra Sport
59
IF Mantra SportMantra Sport
4
60
12.11.21
IVSM
13
19:49.53
Örjan Wedin, Östhammar
55
Östhammar FIÖsthammar
4
65
12.11.21
IVSM
M High Jump
1
1.70
Gabriel Mattsson, Rånäs
06
Rånäs 4HRånäs
1
19
19.12.21
2
1.67
Henrik Marcusson, Upsala IF
72
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
45
13.11.21
IVSM
3
1.60
Hugo Engkvist, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
2.12.21
3
1.60
Theodor Öhman, Enköping
07
Enköpings AIEnköping
1
15
2.12.21
3
1.60
Ludvig Stenbäck, Rånäs
04
Rånäs 4HRånäs
2
19
9.12.21
6
1.50
Elias Ekman, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
2.12.21
7
1.45
Gunnar Linder, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
13
2.12.21
8
1.40
Anders Toll, Uppsala LK
61
Uppsala LKUppsala LK
3
60
13.11.21
IVSM
8
1.40
Lucas Vesterlund, Rånäs
06
Rånäs 4HRånäs
3
19
9.12.21
10
1.38
Per-Olof Larsson, Enköping
55
Enköpings AIEnköping
2
65
13.11.21
IVSM
(10)
11
1.35
Alpha Bill Badjie, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
15
2.12.21
12
1.30
Albin Björngard, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
15
2.12.21
13
1.25
Rasmus Hallgren, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
13
2.12.21
M Pole Vault
1
4.11
Axel Nilsson, Bålsta
05
F Bålsta IKBålsta
5
2
4.01
Viktor Rydåker, Alunda
03
Alunda SKAlunda
1
4.12.21
3
3.85
Hugo Engkvist, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
27.11.21
4
3.60
David Axelsson, Upsala IF
04
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
19
16.12.21
5
3.40
Edvin Tögenmark, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
17
16.12.21
6
3.00
Henrik Marcusson, Upsala IF
72
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
45
13.11.21
IVSM
6
3.00
Leo Ericson, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
17
27.11.21
8
2.80
Theodor Öhman, Enköping
07
Enköpings AIEnköping
2
15
16.12.21
9
2.70
Max Wiman, Bålsta
07
F Bålsta IKBålsta
5
15
27.11.21
10
2.60
Malte Sörbom, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
15
27.11.21
(10)
10
2.60
Jakob Höglund, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
27.11.21
10
2.60
Emil Henriksnäs, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
15
16.12.21
13
2.50
Robert Eliasson, Märsta
59
IFK MärstaMärsta
1
60
13.11.21
IVSM
14
2.30
Inge Hermansson, Märsta
45
IFK MärstaMärsta
1
75
13.11.21
IVSM
15
2.00
Viktor Norrby, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
17
16.12.21
M Long Jump
1
5.94
Elis Gemzell, Tierp
05
Tierps IFTierp
4
17
2
5.79
Leo Ericson, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
27.11.21
3
5.65
William Lindgren, Rånäs
05
Rånäs 4HRånäs
1
17
12.12.21
4
5.55
Gabriel Mattsson, Rånäs
06
Rånäs 4HRånäs
1
17
9.12.21
5
5.51
Elias Ekman, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
15
27.11.21
6
5.41
Jonas Gällstedt, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
27.11.21
7
5.37
Hugo Engkvist, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
2.12.21
8
5.27
Elias Karén, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
2.12.21
9
5.25
Edvin Tögenmark, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
17
2.12.21
10
5.19
Lucas Vesterlund, Rånäs
06
Rånäs 4HRånäs
2
17
19.12.21
(10)
11
5.18
Felix Johnsson, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
17
27.11.21
12
5.16
Vidar Lundin, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
15
27.11.21
13
5.09
Ivar Sundberg, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
15
27.11.21
14
5.06
Ethan Chalon, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
17
27.11.21
15
4.76
Ivar Hjorton-Vessby, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
6
15
27.11.21
M Triple Jump
1
11.94
Elis Gemzell, Tierp
05
Tierps IFTierp
1
17
14.12.21
2
11.56
Ivar Sundberg, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
15
16.12.21
3
11.42
Vidar Lundin, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
16.12.21
4
11.40
Dag Dacke, Märsta
65
IFK MärstaMärsta
1
55
14.11.21
IVSM
5
10.70
Viktor Norrby, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
17
16.12.21
6
10.21
Max Wiman, Bålsta
07
F Bålsta IKBålsta
5
15
27.11.21
7
9.49
Kristoffer Ahlbom, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
15
16.12.21
8
9.08
Alpha Bill Badjie, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
15
16.12.21
M Shot Put
1
12.44
Gustav Rydåker, Alunda
05
Alunda SKAlunda
1
18.12.21
K 60m
1
7.89
Maya Bergström-Weekes, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
27.11.21
2
8.21
Malin Forséll, Enköping
80
Enköpings AIEnköping
1
40
13.11.21
IVSM
2
8.21
Esther Abifayo, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
2.12.21
4
8.25
Clara Knutsson, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
17
27.11.21
5
8.54
Nova Bäckström, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
15
B
27.11.21
6
8.68
Tova Björngard, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
17
27.11.21
7
8.71
Sassa Bergström Weekes, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
15
A
27.11.21
8
8.76
Linda Hjertzell, Upsala IF
78
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
40
13.11.21
IVSM
9
8.83
Frida Ekstav, Tierp
06
Tierps IFTierp
2
17
10
8.87
Lova Nordvarg, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
A
27.11.21
(10)
11
8.94
Klara Engkvist, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
15
2.12.21
12
8.95
Elvira Zetterlind, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
15
A
27.11.21
12
8.95
Elsa Eriksson, Rånäs
08
Rånäs 4HRånäs
3
14
h3
12.12.21
14
8.97
Ebba Örlefors, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
15
A
27.11.21
15
9.00
Ylva Alberius, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
13
A
27.11.21
K 200m
1
26.54
Maya Bergström-Weekes, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
A
27.11.21
2
27.23
Clara Knutsson, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
17
A
16.12.21
3
28.33
Nova Bäckström, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
15
B
27.11.21
4
28.80
Linda Hjertzell, Upsala IF
78
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
40
B
14.11.21
IVSM
5
29.47
Alva Haglund, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
17
A
27.11.21
6
29.72
Sassa Bergström Weekes, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
B
27.11.21
7
29.85
Ebba Örlefors, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
15
B
16.12.21
8
30.12
Lova Nordvarg, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
A
16.12.21
9
30.38
Melissa Lagos, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
B
16.12.21
10
30.61
Klara Engkvist, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
A
27.11.21
(10)
11
30.84
Meja Ahrne, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
13
E
27.11.21
11
30.84
Vera Edvinsson, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
13
B
27.11.21
13
30.85
Moa Kjöraas, Bålsta
09
F Bålsta IKBålsta
3
13
B
11.12.21
14
30.92
Stella Livsdotter, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
15
C
16.12.21
15
31.07
Esther Abifayo, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
B
27.11.21
K 400m
1
1:25.55
Kerstin Sjöqvist, Uppsala LK
56
Uppsala LKUppsala LK
3
65
13.11.21
IVSM
2
1:47.68
Ewa Wahlberg, Uppsala LK
55
Uppsala LKUppsala LK
4
65
13.11.21
IVSM
K 800m
1
2:37.26
Johanna Sundström, Rånäs
09
Rånäs 4HRånäs
3
13
12.12.21
2
3:14.72
Kerstin Sjöqvist, Uppsala LK
56
Uppsala LKUppsala LK
3
65
14.11.21
IVSM
K 1500m
1
5:34.28
Jennifer Thor, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
16.12.21
2
5:36.47
Ida Franzon, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
17
16.12.21
3
5:36.98
Elsa Sundqvist, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
17
16.12.21
4
5:47.39
Emelie Lenke, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
17
16.12.21
5
5:56.73
Ines Åsberg, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
27.11.21
6
6:20.20
Louise Pallas, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
17
27.11.21
K 3000m
1
11:31.98
Linda Danielsson, Uppsala LK
74
Uppsala LKUppsala LK
3
45
12.11.21
IVSM
K High Jump
1
1.53
Lovisa Blomsten, Rånäs
06
Rånäs 4HRånäs
1
16
12.12.21
2
1.48
Maja Andersson, Alunda
08
Alunda SKAlunda
1
14
11.12.21
3
1.45
Sassa Bergström Weekes, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
15
2.12.21
4
1.43
Elsa Eriksson, Rånäs
08
Rånäs 4HRånäs
3
14
11.12.21
5
1.40
Vera Edvinsson, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
13
2.12.21
6
1.35
Bianca Haraldsson Cebrian, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
13
2.12.21
7
1.30
Moa Kjöraas, Bålsta
09
F Bålsta IKBålsta
5
13
20.11.21
8
1.28
Amanda Lilja, Estuna
07
Estuna IFEstuna
7
15
12.12.21
9
1.20
Ebba Petersson, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
2.12.21
9
1.20
Meja Åsbrink, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
6
13
2.12.21
(10)
11
1.08
Barbro Gadle, Upsala IF
42
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
75
13.11.21
IVSM
11
1.08
Pia Liljedahl, Upsala IF
59
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
60
13.11.21
IVSM
11
1.08
Petra Gadle, Upsala IF
73
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
45
13.11.21
IVSM
14
1.04
Sara Engkvist, Upsala IF
73
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
45
13.11.21
IVSM
K Pole Vault
1
3.00
Malin Forséll, Enköping
80
Enköpings AIEnköping
1
40
13.11.21
IVSM
2
2.40
Elsa Harrysson, Enköping
07
Enköpings AIEnköping
1
15
16.12.21
3
2.23
Elsa Eriksson, Rånäs
08
Rånäs 4HRånäs
4
15
11.12.21
4
2.20
Melissa Lagos, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
16.12.21
4
2.20
Klara Engkvist, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
15
16.12.21
6
2.13
Ottilia Forsberg, Rånäs
07
Rånäs 4HRånäs
5
15
11.12.21
7
1.90
Lovisa Fischer, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
13
16.12.21
7
1.90
Elvira Larsson, Alunda
09
Alunda SKAlunda
6
13
16.12.21
9
1.80
Meja Ahrne, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
13
27.11.21
10
1.60
Meja Åsbrink, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
13
27.11.21
(10)
10
1.60
Ella Norrby, Upsala IF
09
Upsala IFUpsala IF
6
13
27.11.21
12
1.20
Tuva Seveborn, Alunda
09
Alunda SKAlunda
9
13
16.12.21
K Long Jump
1
5.14
Emma Sjöblom, Rånäs
05
Rånäs 4HRånäs
1
17
9.12.21
2
5.13
Juni Bengtsson, Rånäs
06
Rånäs 4HRånäs
1
17
12.12.21
3
4.85
Iris Bridell, Rånäs
07
Rånäs 4HRånäs
1
15
19.12.21
4
4.84
Nova Bäckström, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
15
27.11.21
5
4.82
Frida Ekstav, Tierp
06
Tierps IFTierp
3
4.12.21
6
4.77
Clara Knutsson, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
2.12.21
7
4.72
Astrid Gemzell, Tierp
07
Tierps IFTierp
2
15
4.12.21
8
4.56
Tova Björngard, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
17
27.11.21
9
4.44
Amanda Lilja, Estuna
07
Estuna IFEstuna
6
15
12.12.21
10
4.34
Elsa Eriksson, Rånäs
08
Rånäs 4HRånäs
6
14
12.12.21
(10)
11
4.28
Lova Nordvarg, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
27.11.21
12
4.26
Melissa Lagos, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
15
27.11.21
13
4.23
Amelie Bergström, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
17
2.12.21
14
4.22
Esther Abifayo, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
17
27.11.21
15
4.06
Malva Våhlin, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
15
27.11.21
K Triple Jump
1
11.79
Lisa Weyhenmeyer, Upsala IF
00
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
4.12.21
2
9.92
Frida Ekstav, Tierp
06
Tierps IFTierp
1
16
14.12.21
3
9.81
Astrid Gemzell, Tierp
07
Tierps IFTierp
2
16
14.12.21
4
9.74
Tova Björngard, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
17
16.12.21
5
9.23
Jennifer Thor, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
17
16.12.21
6
9.04
Amelie Bergström, Upsala IF
06
Upsala IFUpsala IF
4
17
16.12.21
7
8.93
Wilma Löf, Alunda
08
Alunda SKAlunda
1
15
16.12.21
8
8.92
Nova Bäckström, Upsala IF
07
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
15
16.12.21
9
8.88
Lova Nordvarg, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
3
15
16.12.21
10
8.65
Emelie Lenke, Upsala IF
05
Upsala IFUpsala IF
5
17
16.12.21
(10)
11
8.46
Ida Andersson, Alunda
08
Alunda SKAlunda
4
15
16.12.21
12
8.15
Klara Engkvist, Upsala IF
08
Upsala IFUpsala IF
5
15
16.12.21
K Shot Put
1
12.14
Victoria Wickman, Alunda
03
Alunda SKAlunda
1
19
11.12.21
K Weight Throw
1
18.97
Linnéa Jönsson, Upsala IF
95
Upsala IFUpsala IF
1
11.12.21
1
18.97
Kajsa Wennberg, Upsala IF
96
Upsala IFUpsala IF
2
11.12.21
3
16.25
Saga Berg, Östhammar
04
Östhammar FIÖsthammar
5
10.1.22
4
11.14
Kristina Glantz Nilsson, Bålsta
75
F Bålsta IKBålsta
3
45
14.11.21
IVSM

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik