Småland Årsbästalistor

Småland

Återställ val


M 100 m
1
10.51
Thomas Jones, Växjö
01
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
h9
6.6.21
+0.3
2
10.94
Isak Hughes, Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
13.6.21
−0.1
3
11.08
Villiam Olsson, Ljungby
98
Ljungby FIKLjungby
1
6.6.21
+1.8
4
11.16
Rasmus Elfgaard, Högby
94
Högby IFHögby
dec
22.5.21
0.0
4
11.16
Tyresse Bobbert*, Hovslätt
01
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
1
12.6.21
+0.2
6
11.40
Jacob Thelander, Ljungby
03
Ljungby FIKLjungby
3
13.6.21
−0.1
7
11.49
Moltas Strömberg, Växjö
03
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
4
13.6.21
−0.1
8
11.54
Jonatan Lindh, Hakarpspojkarna
04
IK HakarpspojkarnaHakarpspojkarna
3
12.6.21
+0.2
9
11.58
Marcus Nilsson, Högby
91
Högby IFHögby
dec
24.4.21
−0.1
10
11.96
Lukas Björklund, Eksjö Södra
05
Eksjö Södra IKEksjö Södra
4
12.6.21
+0.2
(10)
11
12.11
Philip Åhlgren, Habo
00
Habo FIF-04Habo
5
−0.1
12
12.45
Hugo Schoug, Wärnamo
02
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
1
19
25.5.21
0.0
13
12.49
Robin Wendeler, Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
5
13.6.21
−0.1
14
16.31
Leif Karlsson, Alvesta
43
Alvesta FIAlvesta
1
35
D
23.6.21
+1.6
Medvind över 2 m/s
10.87
Rasmus Elfgaard, Högby
94
Högby IFHögby
1
20.6.21
+4.2
11.06
Jacob Thelander, Ljungby
03
Ljungby FIKLjungby
dec
19
22.5.21
+2.5
11.22
Moltas Strömberg, Växjö
03
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
20.6.21
+4.2
12.22
Yvan Nitrandekura, Villstad
97
Villstad GIFVillstad
1
1.6.21
+2.1
12.26
Robin Wendeler, Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
3
20.6.21
+4.2
13.92
Svante Edvardsson, Villstad
64
Villstad GIFVillstad
3
1.6.21
+2.1
Manuell tidtagning
10.8m
Isak Hughes, Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
1.6.21
+0.8
11.2m
Jonatan Lindh, Hakarpspojkarna
04
IK HakarpspojkarnaHakarpspojkarna
1
17
+1.6
11.7m
Hannes Hertzman, Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
1.6.21
+0.8
12.3m
Måns Sjödell, Hakarpspojkarna
04
IK HakarpspojkarnaHakarpspojkarna
2
17
+1.6
12.3m
Robin Wendeler, Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
3
1.6.21
+0.8
M 200 m
1
22.69
Isak Hughes, Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
13.6.21
−2.2
2
22.75
Moltas Strömberg, Växjö
03
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
13.6.21
−2.2
3
22.87
Villiam Olsson, Ljungby
98
Ljungby FIKLjungby
1
6.6.21
+0.9
4
27.42
Julian Fazakas, Wärnamo
07
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
1
15
25.5.21
0.0
5
27.93
Elias Andersson, Wärnamo
07
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
2
15
25.5.21
0.0
6
27.99
Edvin Svensson, Wärnamo
07
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
3
15
25.5.21
0.0
7
30.79
Ture Hammar, Hakarpspojkarna
08
IK HakarpspojkarnaHakarpspojkarna
1
13
−0.4
8
30.88
Emil Mennborg, Hakarpspojkarna
08
IK HakarpspojkarnaHakarpspojkarna
2
13
−0.4
9
30.92
Joar Andersson, Växjö
09
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
3
13
13.6.21
+1.0
10
32.47
Vincent Sheehan, Ljungby
09
Ljungby FIKLjungby
1
13
6.6.21
+0.2
(10)
11
32.65
Melvin Vikström, Hakarpspojkarna
09
IK HakarpspojkarnaHakarpspojkarna
3
13
−0.4
12
33.46
Erik Bjarnehäll, Wärnamo
09
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
1
13
25.5.21
0.0
13
34.69
Viggo Ihreborn, Wärnamo
08
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
1
13
16.6.21
−0.3
14
35.12
Gustav Tagesson, Ljungby
09
Ljungby FIKLjungby
2
13
6.6.21
+0.2
15
38.53
Nicolas Igede, Wärnamo
09
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
2
13
16.6.21
−0.3
Medvind över 2 m/s
23.33
Max Brüel, Villstad
01
Villstad GIFVillstad
1
1.6.21
+2.5
29.93
Svante Edvardsson, Villstad
64
Villstad GIFVillstad
2
1.6.21
+2.5
32.90
Isac Erlandsson, Villstad
09
Villstad GIFVillstad
4
1.6.21
+2.5
Manuell tidtagning
28.5m
Erik Karlsson, Skruv
06
Skruvs IFSkruv
1
15
12.6.21
−0.4
M 400 m
1
49.91
Jacob Thelander, Ljungby
03
Ljungby FIKLjungby
dec
19
22.5.21
2
51.72
Rasmus Elfgaard, Högby
94
Högby IFHögby
dec
22.5.21
M 800 m
1
2:13.3m
Simon Westh, Habo
05
Habo FIF-04Habo
1
17
2
2:18.5m
Markus Ljungqvist, Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
1.6.21
3
2:22.1m
Isak Bergström, Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
1.6.21
4
2:23.4m
Eric Bunnvik, Hakarpspojkarna
04
IK HakarpspojkarnaHakarpspojkarna
2
17
5
2:27.4m
Kevin Nordin, Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
3
1.6.21
6
2:28.97
Viggo Bergström, Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
15
20.6.21
7
2:29.6m
Joar Andersson, Växjö
09
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
4
1.6.21
8
2:30.66
Theo Eriksson, Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
3
15
20.6.21
9
2:33.03
Liam Belo Da Silva, Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
4
15
20.6.21
10
2:37.74
Milo Rugland, Kalmar SK
08
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
2
19.6.21
(10)
11
2:43.63
Casper N Holmgren, Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
6
15
20.6.21
12
2:44.29
Elias Andersson, Wärnamo
07
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
1
15
25.5.21
13
2:44.61
Hugo Sjösten, Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
7
15
20.6.21
14
2:58.42
Oliver Braunias, Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
8
15
20.6.21
M 1500 m
1
3:44.69
Omar Ismail, Högby
00
Högby IFHögby
2
B
13.6.21
2
4:49.05
Lukas Elmgren, Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
20.6.21
3
4:53.67
Jacob Thelander, Ljungby
03
Ljungby FIKLjungby
dec
22.5.21
4
4:54.55
Markus Ljungqvist, Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
3
20.6.21
5
5:22.11
Milo Rugland, Kalmar SK
08
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
4
22
M 3000 m
1
8:32.11
Andreas Davidsson, Högby
95
Högby IFHögby
15
22.6.21
2
8:45.3m+
Omar Nuur, Växjö
01
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
-
B
M 5000 m
1
14:08.14
Omar Ismail, Högby
00
Högby IFHögby
5
B
2
14:35.4m+
Omar Nuur, Växjö
01
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
-
B
3
14:47.41
Oscar Claesson, Hakarpspojkarna
95
IK HakarpspojkarnaHakarpspojkarna
1
12.6.21
4
14:49.46
Andreas Davidsson, Högby
95
Högby IFHögby
9
B
5
16:08.25
Gabriel Claesson, Hakarpspojkarna
04
IK HakarpspojkarnaHakarpspojkarna
2
12.6.21
6
16:12.22
Ahmet Rapi, Hakarpspojkarna
98
IK HakarpspojkarnaHakarpspojkarna
3
12.6.21
7
16:24.27
Ola Grauers, Habo
80
Habo FIF-04Habo
4
12.6.21
8
16:46.68
Per Orestig, Habo
82
Habo FIF-04Habo
5
12.6.21
9
17:21.2m
Sebastiano Immè, Sisu
78
IK SisuSisu
10
A
10
17:52.82
Simon Westh, Habo
05
Habo FIF-04Habo
6
12.6.21
M 10 000 m
1
29:18.80
Omar Nuur, Växjö
01
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
4
B
2
30:37.30
Andreas Davidsson, Högby
95
Högby IFHögby
3
M 5 km
1
14:53+
David Nilsson, Högby
87
Högby IFHögby
-
2
17:06+
Oliver Wykman, Högby
94
Högby IFHögby
-
9.5.21
M 10 km
1
34:14+
Oliver Wykman, Högby
94
Högby IFHögby
-
9.5.21
2
41:26
Simon Runefors, Växjö
97
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
39
M Halvmaraton
1
1:04:06
David Nilsson, Högby
87
Högby IFHögby
4
2
1:12:15
Oliver Wykman, Högby
94
Högby IFHögby
14
9.5.21
M 3000 m hinder
1
8:48.28
Omar Nuur, Växjö
01
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
13.6.21
M 110 m häck
1
14.90
Rasmus Elfgaard, Högby
94
Högby IFHögby
dec
23.5.21
+1.8
Medvind över 2 m/s
14.87
Rasmus Elfgaard, Högby
94
Högby IFHögby
1
20.6.21
+3.0
M 400 m häck
1
51.76
Johan Claeson, Växjö
01
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
3
2
52.93
Anton Bertilsson, Växjö
99
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
B
13.6.21
M Höjd
1
1.95
Jacob Thelander, Ljungby
03
Ljungby FIKLjungby
dec
19
22.5.21
2
1.92
Marcus Nilsson, Högby
91
Högby IFHögby
dec
24.4.21
3
1.87
Hugo Schoug, Wärnamo
02
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
1
19
13.5.21
4
1.85
Love Näs Fahlgren, Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
16.6.21
5
1.80
Vilgot Hakeberg, Hakarpspojkarna
06
IK HakarpspojkarnaHakarpspojkarna
1
15
6
1.77
Rasmus Elfgaard, Högby
94
Högby IFHögby
dec
22.5.21
7
1.75
Simon Siirtola, Wärnamo
05
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
1
16
13.5.21
8
1.60
Caspian Sanderberg, Hakarpspojkarna
07
IK HakarpspojkarnaHakarpspojkarna
2
15
8
1.60
Elias Andersson, Wärnamo
07
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
1
15
19.6.21
10
1.56
Kevin Nordin, Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
15
20.6.21
(10)
11
1.53
Theodor Rogö, Habo
08
Habo FIF-04Habo
1
13
12
1.52
Viggo Bergström, Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
16.6.21
13
1.51
Erik Karlsson, Skruv
06
Skruvs IFSkruv
1
15
12.6.21
14
1.50
Max Engholm, Wärnamo
05
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
2
16
13.5.21
14
1.50
Julian Fazakas, Wärnamo
07
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
2
14
13.5.21
M Stav
1
4.25
Teodor Sobczyk, Hovslätt
01
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
1
12.6.21
2
4.10
Jacob Thelander, Ljungby
03
Ljungby FIKLjungby
dec
19
23.5.21
3
3.50
Viggo Bergström, Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
15
1.6.21
4
3.20
Isak Bergström, Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
16.6.21
M Längd
1
7.14
Jacob Thelander, Ljungby
03
Ljungby FIKLjungby
1
B
13.6.21
−0.3
2
6.92
Marcus Nilsson, Högby
91
Högby IFHögby
+
24.4.21
+0.4
3
6.47
Albin Månsson, Växjö
99
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
9
13.6.21
−0.9
4
6.43
Rasmus Elfgaard, Högby
94
Högby IFHögby
dec
22.5.21
+0.2
5
6.13
Edvin Persson, Högby
07
Högby IFHögby
1
15
12.6.21
−0.1
6
5.97
Lukas Björklund, Eksjö Södra
05
Eksjö Södra IKEksjö Södra
1
12.6.21
−1.1
7
5.88
Erik Petersson, Färjestaden
07
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
2
15
12.6.21
−3.4
7
5.88
Abbas Taheri Nilsson, Växjö
97
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
+
16.6.21
+0.7
9
5.76
Hugo Schoug, Wärnamo
02
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
1
19
18.5.21
+0.4
10
5.51
Theo Ståhl, Wärnamo
05
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
1
17
18.5.21
+0.5
(10)
11
5.37
Henrik Ginstman, Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
+
B
13.6.21
+0.8
12
5.33
Måns Sjödell, Hakarpspojkarna
04
IK HakarpspojkarnaHakarpspojkarna
1
17
−0.2
13
5.29
Otto Ejderstedt, Färjestaden
07
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
5
15
12.6.21
+0.7
14
5.28
Isak Bergström, Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
15
1.6.21
+1.8
15
5.25
Vilgot Hakeberg, Hakarpspojkarna
06
IK HakarpspojkarnaHakarpspojkarna
1
15
+1.0
Medvind över 2 m/s
7.14
Marcus Nilsson, Högby
91
Högby IFHögby
dec
24.4.21
+2.1
6.70
Albin Månsson, Växjö
99
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
16.6.21
+2.4
5.93
Abbas Taheri Nilsson, Växjö
97
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
16.6.21
+2.7
5.64
Henrik Ginstman, Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
B
13.6.21
+2.1
5.46
Isak Bergström, Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
15
20.6.21
+4.8
5.36
Melker Bernhardsson, Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
3
16.6.21
+2.7
M Tresteg
1
12.98
Abbas Taheri Nilsson, Växjö
97
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
20.6.21
+2.0
2
12.44
Emil Quick, Växjö
95
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
+
20.6.21
+2.0
3
11.91
Lukas Björklund, Eksjö Södra
05
Eksjö Södra IKEksjö Södra
2
17
20.6.21
0.0
4
10.80
Henrik Ginstman, Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
+
13.6.21
−0.6
Medvind över 2 m/s
12.58
Joel Stålmark, Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
20.6.21
+3.9
12.58
Emil Quick, Växjö
95
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
3
20.6.21
+3.0
11.47
Henrik Ginstman, Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
3
13.6.21
+3.7
10.16
Elias Karlsson, Växjö
08
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
4
20.6.21
+4.9
M Kula
1
15.79
Marcus Nilsson, Högby
91
Högby IFHögby
dec
24.4.21
2
14.08
Rasmus Elfgaard, Högby
94
Högby IFHögby
dec
22.5.21
3
11.03
Petrus Sundewall, Kalmar SK
74
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
1
4
8.97
Pether Askestam, Wärnamo
72
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
1
45
3.6.21
M Diskus
1
46.84
Marcus Nilsson, Högby
91
Högby IFHögby
dec
25.4.21
2
45.82
Leo Janén, Kalmar SK
02
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
2
24.4.21
3
43.56
Rasmus Elfgaard, Högby
94
Högby IFHögby
5
29.5.21
4
35.82
Petrus Sundewall, Kalmar SK
74
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
1
M Slägga
1
36.85
Petrus Sundewall, Kalmar SK
74
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
1
M Spjut
1
72.26
Sebastian Thörngren, Växjö
93
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
16.6.21
2
70.82
Theodor Ahlström, Växjö
98
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
29.5.21
3
59.29
Rasmus Elfgaard, Högby
94
Högby IFHögby
dec
23.5.21
4
49.30
Jacob Thelander, Ljungby
03
Ljungby FIKLjungby
dec
19
23.5.21
5
45.17
Petrus Sundewall, Kalmar SK
74
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
2
6
42.99
Teodor Sobczyk, Hovslätt
01
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
1
12.6.21
M Tiokamp
1
5.756
Rasmus Elfgaard, Högby
94
Högby IFHögby
2
23.5.21
11.16/0.0  6.43/+0.2  14.08  1.77  51.72  
14.90/+1.8  36.20  NH  59.29  DNF
K 100 m
1
12.36
Vanja Blomberg, Växjö
98
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
3
C
6.6.21
+1.8
2
13.15
Amanda Lennartsson, Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
3
13.6.21
−0.9
3
13.70
Elice Gunnarsson, Ljungby
03
Ljungby FIKLjungby
1
19
6.6.21
+1.8
4
13.74
Siri Elofsson, Växjö
03
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
4
13.6.21
−0.9
5
14.29
Majken Karlsson, Västerviks IF
04
Västerviks IFVästerviks IF
2
−1.1
6
14.31
Tilda Eriksson, Sisu
05
IK SisuSisu
1
19
2.6.21
−1.8
7
14.93
Amina Fältmars, Sisu
03
IK SisuSisu
2
19
2.6.21
−1.8
Medvind över 2 m/s
12.28
Jonna Lindéen, Kalmar SK
96
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
1
20.6.21
+5.4
12.55
Ella Axén, Hovslätt
03
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
1
12.6.21
+2.2
13.63
Lova Ekberg, Hovslätt
05
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
3
12.6.21
+2.2
13.88mx
Axia Abrahamsson, Villstad
08
Villstad GIFVillstad
2
1.6.21
+2.1
14.36
Clara Nilsson, Hovslätt
05
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
4
12.6.21
+2.2
14.67
Jenny Urberg, Hovslätt
03
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
5
12.6.21
+2.2
14.73
Thyra Qvänstedt, Hovslätt
05
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
6
12.6.21
+2.2
Manuell tidtagning
13.6m
Clara Nilsson, Hovslätt
05
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
1
17
+0.7
14.0m
Thyra Qvänstedt, Hovslätt
05
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
2
17
+0.7
Manuell tidtagning, medvind över 2 m/s
12.3m
Vanja Blomberg, Växjö
98
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
1.6.21
+2.9
12.8m
Amanda Lennartsson, Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
1.6.21
+2.9
13.0m
Siri Elofsson, Växjö
03
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
3
1.6.21
+2.9
K 200 m
1
25.79
Vanja Blomberg, Växjö
98
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
13.6.21
+0.6
2
27.05
Maja Westhoff, Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
13.6.21
+0.6
3
27.87
Siri Elofsson, Växjö
03
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
3
13.6.21
+0.6
4
28.29
Moa Johannesson, Ljungby
07
Ljungby FIKLjungby
1
15
6.6.21
+0.9
5
28.40
Kerstin Siwertsson, Växjö
03
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
4
13.6.21
+0.6
6
28.82
Kyra Gunnarsson, Ljungby
03
Ljungby FIKLjungby
1
19
6.6.21
+0.9
7
29.45
Ida Henricsson, Ljungby
07
Ljungby FIKLjungby
2
15
6.6.21
+0.9
8
29.64
Meja Askestam, Wärnamo
09
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
1
13
16.6.21
−0.8
9
29.65
Nike Blomberg, Habo
08
Habo FIF-04Habo
2
13
B
19.6.21
+1.6
10
30.03mx
Ebba Gustavsson, Växjö
09
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
13
13.6.21
+1.0
(10)
11
30.31
Ida Gustafsson, Hakarpspojkarna
08
IK HakarpspojkarnaHakarpspojkarna
1
13
−0.4
12
30.84mx
Moa Hultkvist, Växjö
08
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
13
13.6.21
+1.0
13
32.34
Lisa Pruner, Wärnamo
09
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
2
13
16.6.21
−0.8
14
32.63mx
Mira Berglund, Växjö
09
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
4
13
13.6.21
+1.0
15
33.76
Selma Lüddeckens, Ljungby
09
Ljungby FIKLjungby
1
13
6.6.21
+0.2
Medvind över 2 m/s
28.65
Jonna Lundgren, Skruv
04
Skruvs IFSkruv
hep
19
22.5.21
+2.2
29.58
Anna Elwing, Habo
08
Habo FIF-04Habo
1
13
A
19.6.21
+2.4
29.96
Tindra Westlund Stenberg, Habo
08
Habo FIF-04Habo
3
13
C
19.6.21
+4.5
30.00
Ida Gustafsson, Hakarpspojkarna
08
IK HakarpspojkarnaHakarpspojkarna
4
13
D
19.6.21
+4.7
30.64mx
Axia Abrahamsson, Villstad
08
Villstad GIFVillstad
3
1.6.21
+2.5
K 400 m
1
55.15
Vendela Rydbäck, Växjö
97
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
2
59.26
Elin Joabsson, Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
13.6.21
3
1:03.13
Hanna Joabsson, Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
3
13.6.21
K 800 m
1
2:14.99
Ebba Cronholm, Ljungby
05
Ljungby FIKLjungby
1
17
6.6.21
2
2:17.92
Louise Eliasson, Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
3
17
20.6.21
3
2:22.69
Elin Joabsson, Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
17
6.6.21
4
2:22.92
Irma Westh, Habo
07
Habo FIF-04Habo
1
15
12.6.21
5
2:23.33
Hanna Joabsson, Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
3
17
6.6.21
6
2:25.57
Matilda Grahn, Hakarpspojkarna
07
IK HakarpspojkarnaHakarpspojkarna
2
15
12.6.21
7
2:27.83
Natalie Rantzer, Hinden
07
IK HindenHinden
3
15
12.6.21
8
2:35.04
Amanda Stenbäck, Ljungby
96
Ljungby FIKLjungby
1
6.6.21
9
2:36.75
Nellie Prytz, Ljungby
03
Ljungby FIKLjungby
1
19
6.6.21
10
2:36.92
Kyra Gunnarsson, Ljungby
03
Ljungby FIKLjungby
2
19
6.6.21
(10)
11
2:37.30
Lova Elwing, Ljungby
06
Ljungby FIKLjungby
1
15
6.6.21
12
2:37.8m
Tuva-Stina Roth, Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
4
1.6.21
13
2:39.04
Elise Hagelberg, Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
15
20.6.21
14
2:40.93
Marika Östfahl, Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
15
20.6.21
15
2:41.6m
Wilma Blom, Hakarpspojkarna
07
IK HakarpspojkarnaHakarpspojkarna
3
15
K 1500 m
1
4:35.49
Julia Samuelsson, Högby
99
Högby IFHögby
1
K 3000 m
1
10:38.57mx
Amanda Håkansson, Högby
97
Högby IFHögby
9
B
16.6.21
K 5000 m
1
18:50.72
Amanda Håkansson, Högby
97
Högby IFHögby
6
19.6.21
2
19:52.1m mx
Katarina Södgren, Sisu
81
IK SisuSisu
13
C
3
20:28.88
Stina Petersson, Hakarpspojkarna
86
IK HakarpspojkarnaHakarpspojkarna
2
12.6.21
K 3000 m hinder
1
10:26.21
Julia Samuelsson, Högby
99
Högby IFHögby
4
K 100 m häck
1
13.93
Elin Lindeblad, Kalmar SK
95
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
3
A
13.6.21
−0.4
2
14.27
Jonna Lindéen, Kalmar SK
96
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
2
9.6.21
+0.1
3
14.66
Linnéa Svanhall, Högby
04
Högby IFHögby
hep
19
22.5.21
+1.4
4
15.73
Jonna Lundgren, Skruv
04
Skruvs IFSkruv
hep
19
22.5.21
+1.4
Medvind över 2 m/s
13.68
Elin Lindeblad, Kalmar SK
95
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
1
20.6.21
+4.0
14.20
Jonna Lindéen, Kalmar SK
96
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
2
20.6.21
+4.0
14.90
Lovisa Karlsson, Högby
00
Högby IFHögby
3
20.6.21
+4.0
15.02
Siri Elofsson, Växjö
03
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
4
20.6.21
+4.0
K 400 m häck
1
1:00.08
Vendela Rydbäck, Växjö
97
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
29.5.21
2
1:18.11
Hanna Hoff, Växjö
97
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
15.6.21
K Höjd
1
1.70
Emma Sandin, Hakarpspojkarna
05
IK HakarpspojkarnaHakarpspojkarna
1
16
29.5.21
2
1.68
Linnéa Svanhall, Högby
04
Högby IFHögby
1
16.6.21
3
1.66
Lovisa Karlsson, Högby
00
Högby IFHögby
1
6.6.21
4
1.62
Moa Sjödell, Hakarpspojkarna
99
IK HakarpspojkarnaHakarpspojkarna
2
13.6.21
5
1.60
Ebba Cronholm, Ljungby
05
Ljungby FIKLjungby
1
17
6.6.21
6
1.56
Jonna Lundgren, Skruv
04
Skruvs IFSkruv
hep
19
22.5.21
6
1.56
Tilde Persson, Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
3
16.6.21
8
1.52
Julia Falk, Skruv
07
Skruvs IFSkruv
1
15
20.6.21
8
1.52
Tilda Holgersson, Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
15
20.6.21
10
1.50
Ida Gustafsson, Hakarpspojkarna
08
IK HakarpspojkarnaHakarpspojkarna
1
13
(10)
11
1.48
Frida Bergvall, Högby
99
Högby IFHögby
4
16.6.21
11
1.48
Leonie Mörstam, Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
3
15
20.6.21
13
1.47
Elvira Sohlberg, Färjestaden
08
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
1
13
12.6.21
14
1.45
Meja Askestam, Wärnamo
09
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
1
12
13.5.21
14
1.45
Lova Ekberg, Hovslätt
05
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
2
17
14
1.45
Molly Persson, Växjö
09
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
3
17
1.6.21
K Stav
1
4.15
Filippa Miller, Hovslätt
99
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
1
12.6.21
2
3.30
Leonie Mörstam, Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
16.6.21
3
3.05
Amina Fältmars, Sisu
03
IK SisuSisu
2
12.6.21
4
2.35
Mira Jansson, Habo
07
Habo FIF-04Habo
1
15
12.6.21
K Längd
1
5.56
Moa Ullgren, Högby
96
Högby IFHögby
1
1.6.21
+1.9
2
5.30
Linnéa Svanhall, Högby
04
Högby IFHögby
+
A
13.6.21
+1.9
3
5.10
Jonna Lundgren, Skruv
04
Skruvs IFSkruv
1
17
6.6.21
0.0
4
4.92
Linnea Algotsson, Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
4
A
13.6.21
+0.1
5
4.90
Leonie Mörstam, Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
B
13.6.21
−1.5
6
4.87
Kerstin Siwertsson, Växjö
03
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
5
A
13.6.21
+0.5
7
4.86
Frida Bergvall, Högby
99
Högby IFHögby
4
1.6.21
+0.2
8
4.84
Amanda Thunholm, Växjö
03
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
6
A
13.6.21
+1.8
9
4.75
Tilda Holgersson, Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
+
B
13.6.21
+1.5
10
4.74
Siri Vrethammar, Eksjö Södra
07
Eksjö Södra IKEksjö Södra
1
15
12.6.21
−1.7
(10)
11
4.72
Natalie Rantzer, Hinden
07
IK HindenHinden
2
15
12.6.21
−2.2
12
4.67
Olivia Andersson, Habo
07
Habo FIF-04Habo
3
15
12.6.21
−0.2
13
4.65
Elin Joabsson, Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
+
17
1.6.21
+1.2
13
4.65
Tilda Eriksson, Sisu
05
IK SisuSisu
1
16
2.6.21
+1.3
15
4.64
Tilde Persson, Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
3
17
1.6.21
+1.5
Okända vindförhållanden
4.95
Emma Sandin, Hakarpspojkarna
05
IK HakarpspojkarnaHakarpspojkarna
1
17
4.85
Ella Hakeberg, Hakarpspojkarna
04
IK HakarpspojkarnaHakarpspojkarna
2
17
Medvind över 2 m/s
5.43
Linnéa Svanhall, Högby
04
Högby IFHögby
2
A
13.6.21
+3.3
5.09
Elin Joabsson, Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
17
1.6.21
+3.5
4.84
Tilda Holgersson, Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
15
1.6.21
+6.5
4.74
Ronja Rickardsson, Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
17
1.6.21
+2.2
4.67
Amanda Cederlöf, Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
5
1.6.21
+4.2
4.65
Tilde Persson, Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
4
15
20.6.21
+3.4
4.57
Julia Falk, Skruv
07
Skruvs IFSkruv
4
B
13.6.21
+2.2
4.55
Vera Undin Cederberg, Växjö
08
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
3
15
1.6.21
+2.2
4.55
Alva Sandgren, Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
5
15
20.6.21
+6.1
K Tresteg
1
11.95
Amanda Hjalmarsson, Växjö
97
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
+
20.6.21
+2.0
2
11.56
Elin Joabsson, Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
+
20.6.21
+1.9
3
11.09
Maja Pettersson, Växjö
02
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
+
20.6.21
+1.6
4
10.92
Ronja Rickardsson, Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
3
13.6.21
−1.0
5
10.79
Emma Sandin, Hakarpspojkarna
05
IK HakarpspojkarnaHakarpspojkarna
2
17
29.5.21
+1.3
6
10.17
Tilda Holgersson, Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
4
13.6.21
+1.3
7
9.32
Irma Westh, Habo
07
Habo FIF-04Habo
2
15
20.6.21
−1.5
8
7.99
Sara Björklund, Eksjö Södra
07
Eksjö Södra IKEksjö Södra
5
15
20.6.21
−2.6
Medvind över 2 m/s
12.08
Amanda Hjalmarsson, Växjö
97
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
20.6.21
+4.5
11.82
Elin Joabsson, Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
20.6.21
+3.6
11.37
Maja Pettersson, Växjö
02
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
3
20.6.21
+4.0
11.02
Ronja Rickardsson, Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
4
20.6.21
+2.9
10.15
Amanda Cederlöf, Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
5
20.6.21
+3.7
K Kula
1
12.81
Frida Bergvall, Högby
99
Högby IFHögby
1
22.5.21
2
12.35
Amanda Pettersson, Växjö
03
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
19
6.6.21
3
12.09
Jonna Lundgren, Skruv
04
Skruvs IFSkruv
hep
19
22.5.21
4
11.64
Lovisa Karlsson, Högby
00
Högby IFHögby
2
20.6.21
5
10.74
Alva Sundström, Ljungby
02
Ljungby FIKLjungby
1
19
3.6.21
6
6.72
Jeanette Jarl Ågren, Wärnamo
72
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
pen
45
3.6.21
K Diskus
1
50.62
Jennifer Rudberg, Växjö
98
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
24.4.21
2
46.05
Elin Rubin, Hovslätt
95
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
5
29.5.21
3
43.13
Johanna Emanuelsson, Villstad
03
Villstad GIFVillstad
1
19
3.6.21
4
35.16
Thea Björk, Växjö
03
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
13.6.21
5
30.86
Ronja Rickardsson, Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
17
A
13.6.21
6
29.75
Elina Kilpeläinen, Ljungby
01
Ljungby FIKLjungby
1
6.6.21
7
27.26
Linn Johansson, Ljungby
04
Ljungby FIKLjungby
1
17
6.6.21
8
18.55
Julia Karlsson, Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
17
B
13.6.21
9
15.42
Jeanette Jarl Ågren, Wärnamo
72
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
pen
45
3.6.21
10
9.41
Ebba Eriksson, Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
17
B
13.6.21
K Slägga
1
25.05
Jeanette Jarl Ågren, Wärnamo
72
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
pen
45
3.6.21
K Spjut
1
53.54
Matilda Elfgaard, Växjö
92
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
2
46.65
Beatrice Lantz, Växjö
97
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
16.6.21
3
38.27
Malin Lundgren, Eksjö Södra
03
Eksjö Södra IKEksjö Södra
1
19
13.5.21
4
35.37
Lovisa Karlsson, Högby
00
Högby IFHögby
1
6.6.21
5
34.61
Frida Bergvall, Högby
99
Högby IFHögby
2
6.6.21
6
33.47
Evelyn Einebrant, Kalmarsund
95
FI KalmarsundKalmarsund
3
12.6.21
7
33.15
Jonna Lundgren, Skruv
04
Skruvs IFSkruv
hep
19
23.5.21
8
22.71
Amina Fältmars, Sisu
03
IK SisuSisu
2
19
2.6.21
9
14.47
Jeanette Jarl Ågren, Wärnamo
72
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
pen
45
3.6.21
K Sjukamp
1
4.247
Jonna Lundgren, Skruv
04
Skruvs IFSkruv
6
19
23.5.21
15.73/+1.4  1.56  12.09  28.65w/+2.2  
5.02/+1.4  33.15  2:50.27

© 2021 Friidrottsstatistik