Småland rsbstalistor

Småland

Återställ val


 
M 100 m
1
10.45
Thomas Jones, Växjö
01
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
A
7.8.21
+0.9
2
10.67
Isak Hughes, Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
4
29.6.21
+1.1Lag-SM
3
10.94
Jacob Thelander, Ljungby
03
Ljungby FIKLjungby
dec
19
7.8.21
+1.8JSM
4
10.95
Tyresse Bobbert*, Hovslätt
01
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
3
22
h2
20.8.21
−0.3JSM
5
11.08
Villiam Olsson, Ljungby
98
Ljungby FIKLjungby
1
6.6.21
+1.8
6
11.12
Johan Claeson, Växjö
01
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
D
7.8.21
+0.4
7
11.16
Rasmus Elfgaard, Högby
94
Högby IFHögby
dec
22.5.21
0.0
8
11.29
Teodor Sobczyk, Hovslätt
01
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
dec
7.8.21
+2.0SM
8
11.29
Murteza Ghoraishi, Oskarshamn
02
Oskarshamns SKOskarshamn
3
+1.0
10
11.43
Moltas Strömberg, Växjö
03
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
6
19
h3
20.8.21
+0.8JSM
(10)
11
11.45
Ludvig Jönsson, Växjö
00
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
7
22
h2
20.8.21
−0.3JSM
12
11.47
Max Brüel, Villstad
01
Villstad GIFVillstad
1
B
−0.7
13
11.48
Jonatan Lindh, IKHP Huskvarna
04
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
5
A
+0.4
14
11.54
Albin Månsson, Växjö
99
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
6
A
+0.4
15
11.55
Murtesa Malakzadeh, Oskarshamn
02
Oskarshamns SKOskarshamn
1
18.7.21
−0.5
Medvind över 2 m/s
10.87
Rasmus Elfgaard, Högby
94
Högby IFHögby
1
20.6.21
+4.2
11.22
Moltas Strömberg, Växjö
03
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
20.6.21
+4.2
M 200 m
1
21.95
Tyresse Bobbert*, Hovslätt
01
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
1
22
h2
21.8.21
−1.6JSM
2
22.00
Johan Claeson, Växjö
01
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
17.8.21
−0.6
3
22.26
Isak Hughes, Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
16
h2
+1.5USM
4
22.57
Murteza Ghoraishi, Oskarshamn
02
Oskarshamns SKOskarshamn
2
+1.2
5
22.66
Rasmus Elfgaard, Högby
94
Högby IFHögby
2
A
−0.2
6
22.75
Moltas Strömberg, Växjö
03
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
13.6.21
−2.2
7
22.87
Villiam Olsson, Ljungby
98
Ljungby FIKLjungby
1
6.6.21
+0.9
8
23.11
Anton Bertilsson, Växjö
99
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
17.8.21
−0.6
9
23.13
Teodor Sobczyk, Hovslätt
01
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
2
h1
25.7.21
+1.9
10
23.14
Max Brüel, Villstad
01
Villstad GIFVillstad
1
B
−0.7
(10)
11
23.51
Erik Gustafsson, Södra Vi
03
Södra Vi IFSödra Vi
1
B
17.7.21
+1.1
12
23.69
Olof Hedin, Eksjö Södra
02
Eksjö Södra IKEksjö Södra
3
B
−0.7
13
23.84
Jonatan Lindh, IKHP Huskvarna
04
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
1
17
14.8.21
−1.3
14
24.86
Erik Petersson, Färjestaden
07
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
2
B
17.7.21
+1.1
15
25.17
Gösta Berglund, Tranås
06
Tranås AIFTranås
1
16
5.9.21
0.0
Medvind över 2 m/s
21.87
Isak Hughes, Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
16
+2.7USM
22.79
Murtesa Malakzadeh, Oskarshamn
02
Oskarshamns SKOskarshamn
2
A
17.7.21
+3.7
M 400 m
1
48.23
Johan Claeson, Växjö
01
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
22
21.8.21
JSM
2
49.21
Jacob Thelander, Ljungby
03
Ljungby FIKLjungby
dec
19
JEM19
3
51.72
Rasmus Elfgaard, Högby
94
Högby IFHögby
dec
22.5.21
4
51.83
Olof Hedin, Eksjö Södra
02
Eksjö Södra IKEksjö Södra
3
C
5
53.34
Teodor Sobczyk, Hovslätt
01
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
dec
7.8.21
SM
6
55.41
Felix Wyon, Hovslätt
04
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
5
17
h2
USM
7
59.25
Henrik Ginstman, Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
17.8.21
8
59.50
David Petersson, Apladalen
82
Apladalens LKApladalen
1
35
12.9.21
9
1:00.30
Simon Alexandersson, Ljungby
01
Ljungby FIKLjungby
3
10
1:01.33
Melker Bernhardsson, Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
17.8.21
(10)
11
1:06.86
Jörgen Thelin, Wärnamo
69
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
1
50
12.9.21
12
1:26.74
Gunnar Nilsson, Alvesta
44
Alvesta FIAlvesta
1
75
12.9.21
13
1:27.19
Leif Karlsson, Alvesta
43
Alvesta FIAlvesta
2
75
12.9.21
14
1:39.99
Dan Rundqvist, Skruv
67
Skruvs IFSkruv
2
50
12.9.21
Manuell tidtagning
1:12.0m
Tim Larsson, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
08
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SKLekeryd-Svarttorp
1
13
30.6.21
M 800 m
1
1:55.16
Omar Ismail, Högby
00
Högby IFHögby
1
17.7.21
2
2:04.29
Ahmet Rapi, IKHP Huskvarna
98
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
1
3
2:05.07
Noa Anemyr, Södra Vi
02
Södra Vi IFSödra Vi
5
17.7.21
4
2:07.55
Gösta Berglund, Tranås
06
Tranås AIFTranås
2
15
h3
20.8.21
USM
5
2:07.6m
Arvid Berglund, Tranås
91
Tranås AIFTranås
1
31.7.21
6
2:07.61
Joachim Larsson, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
80
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SKLekeryd-Svarttorp
2
40
20.8.21
VSM
7
2:08.15
Abdirahman Ali, Högby
05
Högby IFHögby
1
17
25.7.21
8
2:11.20
Emil Ling, IKHP Huskvarna
07
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
2
9
2:11.84
Simon Westh, Habo
05
Habo FIF-04Habo
3
10
2:13.22
Djamal Abdelkarim*, Högby
01
Högby IFHögby
7
17.7.21
(10)
11
2:13.6m
Felix Wyon, Hovslätt
04
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
1
17
31.7.21
12
2:14.3m
David Rehn, Eksjö Södra
05
Eksjö Södra IKEksjö Södra
2
17
31.7.21
13
2:14.52
Isak Bergström, Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
3
15
A
5.9.21
14
2:16.28
Abdinur Aden, Växjö
00
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
4
C
7.8.21
15
2:16.96
Elvis Eckerberg, Högby
04
Högby IFHögby
2
17
25.7.21
M 1500 m
1
3:44.69
Omar Ismail, Högby
00
Högby IFHögby
2
B
13.6.21
FGP
2
4:25.00
Abdinur Aden, Växjö
00
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
8
29.6.21
Lag-SM
3
4:29.50
Jimmy Iby, IKHP Huskvarna
84
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
3
35
21.8.21
VSM
4
4:34.46
Andreas Andersson, Oskarshamn RC
80
Oskarshamn RCOskarshamn RC
3
40
21.8.21
VSM
5
4:34.91
Joachim Larsson, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
80
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SKLekeryd-Svarttorp
4
40
21.8.21
VSM
6
4:38.30
Mattias Wigert, IKHP Huskvarna
71
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
1
50
12.9.21
7
4:38.77
Magnus Åhsberg, Apladalen
67
Apladalens LKApladalen
2
50
12.9.21
8
4:40.19
Magnus Lövgren, Oskarshamn RC
69
Oskarshamn RCOskarshamn RC
4
50
21.8.21
VSM
9
4:44.75
Jean Yvan Ntirandekura, Villstad
97
Villstad GIFVillstad
1
14.8.21
10
4:49.05
Lukas Elmgren, Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
20.6.21
(10)
11
4:51.53
Per Orestig, Habo
82
Habo FIF-04Habo
2
14.8.21
12
4:51.74
Elvis Eckerberg, Högby
04
Högby IFHögby
1
18.7.21
13
4:51.90
Jacob Thelander, Ljungby
03
Ljungby FIKLjungby
dec
19
JEM19
14
4:54.09
Theodor Rogö, Habo
08
Habo FIF-04Habo
2
13
29.8.21
15
4:54.55
Markus Ljungqvist, Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
3
20.6.21
M 3000 m
1
8:32.11
Andreas Davidsson, Högby
95
Högby IFHögby
15
22.6.21
FGP
2
8:45.3m+
Omar Nuur, Växjö
01
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
-
B
3
8:45.9m+
Oscar Claesson, IKHP Huskvarna
95
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
-
4
9:18.68+
Damian Nevins*, Högby
80
Högby IFHögby
-
A
5
9:41.02
Abdirahman Ali, Högby
05
Högby IFHögby
1
19
17.7.21
6
10:15.01
Elvis Eckerberg, Högby
04
Högby IFHögby
2
19
17.7.21
M 5000 m
1
14:05.33
Omar Ismail, Högby
00
Högby IFHögby
5
29.8.21
SM
2
14:05.90
Omar Nuur, Växjö
01
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
3
A
7.8.21
3
14:39.5m+
Oscar Claesson, IKHP Huskvarna
95
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
-
4
14:49.46
Andreas Davidsson, Högby
95
Högby IFHögby
9
B
FGP
5
15:37.82
Damian Nevins*, Högby
80
Högby IFHögby
10
A
6
15:40.84
Gustav Runefors, Växjö
00
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
5
29.6.21
Lag-SM
7
15:53.42
Benjamin Claesson, IKHP Huskvarna
02
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
4
19
22.8.21
JSM
8
16:03.31
Isak Hagberg, Högby
02
Högby IFHögby
7
19
22.8.21
JSM
9
16:08.25
Gabriel Claesson, IKHP Huskvarna
04
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
2
12.6.21
10
16:09.36
Ahmet Rapi, IKHP Huskvarna
98
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
3
(10)
11
16:21.71
Jimmy Iby, IKHP Huskvarna
84
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
4
12
16:24.27
Ola Grauers, Habo
80
Habo FIF-04Habo
4
12.6.21
13
16:46.68
Per Orestig, Habo
82
Habo FIF-04Habo
5
12.6.21
14
16:57.68
Johan Nordström, Högby
79
Högby IFHögby
2
40
20.8.21
VSM
15
17:05.33
Magnus Carlson, Hossmo
79
Hossmo RCHossmo
3
40
20.8.21
VSM
M 10 000 m
1
29:18.80
Omar Nuur, Växjö
01
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
4
B
2
30:37.30
Andreas Davidsson, Högby
95
Högby IFHögby
3
3
30:56.64
Oscar Claesson, IKHP Huskvarna
95
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
9
A
4
31:45.24
Nils Hammaräng Grip, Högby
98
Högby IFHögby
6
B
5
33:28.97
Benjamin Claesson, IKHP Huskvarna
02
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
1
29.8.21
6
33:56.79
Oskar Svahn, Eksjö Södra
00
Eksjö Södra IKEksjö Södra
2
29.8.21
7
34:25.91
Ola Grauers, Habo
80
Habo FIF-04Habo
3
29.8.21
8
34:46.72
Jimmy Iby, IKHP Huskvarna
84
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
4
29.8.21
9
34:49.34
Magnus Åhsberg, Apladalen
67
Apladalens LKApladalen
5
29.8.21
10
35:11.43
Per Orestig, Habo
82
Habo FIF-04Habo
6
29.8.21
(10)
11
35:46.16
Andreas Andersson, Oskarshamn RC
80
Oskarshamn RCOskarshamn RC
4
40
22.8.21
VSM
12
35:50.60
Tobias Bredhammar, Eksjö Södra
81
Eksjö Södra IKEksjö Södra
7
29.8.21
13
35:55.90
Mattias Wigert, IKHP Huskvarna
71
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
8
29.8.21
14
35:56.54
Joakim Jonsson, Eksjö Södra
84
Eksjö Södra IKEksjö Södra
9
29.8.21
15
36:03.56
Kalle Öhlund, IKHP Huskvarna
05
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
10
29.8.21
M 5 km
1
14:31+
David Nilsson, Högby
87
Högby IFHögby
-
2
14:45
Oscar Claesson, IKHP Huskvarna
95
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
3
3
15:16
Andreas Davidsson, Högby
95
Högby IFHögby
2
4
15:46
Anton Rehn, Högby
92
Högby IFHögby
9
5
15:58
Arvid Claesson, Jönköpings OK
98
Jönköpings OKJönköpings OK
13
6
16:18+
Benjamin Claesson, IKHP Huskvarna
02
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
34
14.8.21
7
16:43
Hjalmar Selskog, IKHP Huskvarna
00
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
1
8
16:49+
Nils Hammaräng Grip, Högby
98
Högby IFHögby
-
11.9.21
8
16:49+
Damian Nevins*, Högby
80
Högby IFHögby
-
11.9.21
10
17:06+
Oliver Wykman, Högby
94
Högby IFHögby
-
9.5.21
(10)
11
18:23
Abakar Abdelkarim*, Högby
00
Högby IFHögby
1
3.7.21
12
18:53
Djamal Abdelkarim*, Högby
01
Högby IFHögby
2
3.7.21
13
19:04
Elvis Eckerberg, Högby
04
Högby IFHögby
4
3.7.21
M 10 km
1
29:26+
David Nilsson, Högby
87
Högby IFHögby
-
2
30:08
Oscar Claesson, IKHP Huskvarna
95
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
5
14.8.21
3
30:17
Omar Ismail, Högby
00
Högby IFHögby
2
28.7.21
4
31:13
Albin Ridefelt, IKHP Huskvarna
91
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
2
5
31:45
Andreas Davidsson, Högby
95
Högby IFHögby
7
28.7.21
6
32:17
Anton Rehn, Högby
92
Högby IFHögby
3
7
32:20
Benjamin Claesson, IKHP Huskvarna
02
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
4
8
32:28
Nils Hammaräng Grip, Högby
98
Högby IFHögby
6
12.6.21
9
32:35
Axel Elmblad, Bredaryd
02
Bredaryds SOKBredaryd
46
A
13.7.21
SM
10
32:55
Oliver Wykman, Högby
94
Högby IFHögby
11
28.7.21
(10)
11
33:03
Simon Lindblom, Kalmar RC
01
Kalmar RC TriathlonKalmar RC
12
28.7.21
12
33:20
Johannes Eklöf, Hallby
95
IF HallbyHallby
2
13
33:39
Ahmet Rapi, IKHP Huskvarna
98
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
3
13
33:39
Isak Hagberg, Högby
02
Högby IFHögby
14
28.7.21
15
33:53
Oskar Svahn, Eksjö Södra
00
Eksjö Södra IKEksjö Södra
11
M Halvmaraton
1
1:04:06
David Nilsson, Högby
87
Högby IFHögby
4
2
1:09:24
Oscar Claesson, IKHP Huskvarna
95
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
16
11.9.21
3
1:12:15
Oliver Wykman, Högby
94
Högby IFHögby
14
9.5.21
4
1:13:19
Nils Hammaräng Grip, Högby
98
Högby IFHögby
28
11.9.21
5
1:20:53
Anton Lindholm, Elmhult
84
Elmhults SCElmhult
5
3.7.21
6
1:21:04
Magnus Åhsberg, Apladalen
67
Apladalens LKApladalen
6
3.7.21
7
1:23:05
Erik Kullberg, Högby
94
Högby IFHögby
8
3.7.21
8
1:23:20
Jimmy Iby, IKHP Huskvarna
84
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
9
3.7.21
9
1:23:32
Magnus Carlson, Hossmo
79
Hossmo RCHossmo
10
3.7.21
10
1:34:37
Christer Svensson, Växjö AIS
69
Växjö AISVäxjö AIS
22
13.7.21
(10)
11
1:36:44
Jesper Gunnerling, Hallby
89
IF HallbyHallby
24
13.7.21
12
1:40:44
Simon Kristoffersson, Växjö LK
93
Växjö LKVäxjö LK
25
13.7.21
13
1:50:56
Mattias Ekman, Apladalen
82
Apladalens LKApladalen
28
13.7.21
13
1:50:56
Linus Allvin, Gnosjö
89
Gnosjö FKGnosjö
29
13.7.21
15
1:51:56
David Fryelegård, Anderstorp
02
Anderstorps OKAnderstorp
30
13.7.21
M Maraton
1
2:43:12
Ola Grauers, Habo
80
Habo FIF-04Habo
1
21.8.21
2
2:49:45
Per Orestig, Habo
82
Habo FIF-04Habo
3
21.8.21
3
3:05:53
Per Carlsson, Mörbylånga
74
Mörbylånga GoIFMörbylånga
6
7.8.21
4
3:18:54
Mattias Toivanen, Kalmar RC
90
Kalmar RC TriathlonKalmar RC
8
7.8.21
M 100 km
1
10:05:44
Christer Svensson, Växjö AIS
69
Växjö AISVäxjö AIS
16
4.7.21
SM
2
11:03:06
Joe Walfridson, Sisu
74
IK SisuSisu
20
4.7.21
SM
3
11:50:31
Johan Cardell, Sisu
73
IK SisuSisu
25
4.7.21
SM
M 3000 m hinder
1
8:48.28
Omar Nuur, Växjö
01
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
13.6.21
FGP
2
10:56.36
Jimmy Iby, IKHP Huskvarna
84
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
1
35
21.8.21
VSM
M 110 m häck
1
14.73
Rasmus Elfgaard, Högby
94
Högby IFHögby
tri
−0.4vFIN
2
15.00
Jacob Thelander, Ljungby
03
Ljungby FIKLjungby
1
−0.3
3
15.78
Teodor Sobczyk, Hovslätt
01
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
dec
8.8.21
+1.2SM
Medvind över 2 m/s
15.18
Hannes Egonsson, Växjö
03
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
5
29.6.21
+2.1Lag-SM
M 400 m häck
1
50.16
Johan Claeson, Växjö
01
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
29.8.21
SM
2
52.37
Anton Bertilsson, Växjö
99
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
6
29.8.21
SM
3
1:06.57
Gustav Alm, Ljungby
00
Ljungby FIKLjungby
3
M Höjd
1
2.01
Anton Olsson, Färjestaden
99
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
1
17.7.21
2
2.00
Jacob Thelander, Ljungby
03
Ljungby FIKLjungby
4
3
1.96
Yuan-Zhong Wu, Växjö
91
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
6
29.6.21
Lag-SM
4
1.92
Marcus Nilsson, Högby
91
Högby IFHögby
dec
24.4.21
5
1.90
Vilgot Hakeberg, IKHP Huskvarna
06
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
1
15
6
1.88
Hugo Schoug, Wärnamo
02
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
11
19
21.8.21
JSM
7
1.85
Love Näs Fahlgren, Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
16.6.21
7
1.85
Rasmus Elfgaard, Högby
94
Högby IFHögby
dec
7.8.21
SM
9
1.80
Simon Alexandersson, Ljungby
01
Ljungby FIKLjungby
3
10
1.77
Edvin Persson, Högby
07
Högby IFHögby
1
14
17.7.21
(10)
11
1.75
Simon Siirtola, Wärnamo
05
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
1
16
13.5.21
11
1.75
Erik Gustafsson, Södra Vi
03
Södra Vi IFSödra Vi
4
17.7.21
13
1.73
Joel Härensjö, Kalmar SK
06
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
1
15
17.7.21
13
1.73
Teodor Sobczyk, Hovslätt
01
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
dec
7.8.21
SM
15
1.70
Sebastian Håårdh, Södra Vi
05
Södra Vi IFSödra Vi
2
17
17.7.21
15
1.70
Dennis Stridh, Högby
77
Högby IFHögby
1
40
20.8.21
VSM
M Stav
1
4.88
Micael Fagö, Växjö
94
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
5
vFIN
2
4.74
Emil Carlsson, Växjö
02
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
19
20.8.21
JSM
3
4.67
Marcus Nilsson, Högby
91
Högby IFHögby
5
28.8.21
SM
4
4.59
Anton Olsson, Färjestaden
99
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
4
22
21.8.21
JSM
5
4.50
Rasmus Elfgaard, Högby
94
Högby IFHögby
dec
8.8.21
SM
6
4.30
Jacob Thelander, Ljungby
03
Ljungby FIKLjungby
dec
19
JEM19
6
4.30
Teodor Sobczyk, Hovslätt
01
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
dec
8.8.21
SM
8
4.20
Chakkrit Chanprakhon, Färjestaden
99
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
4
17.7.21
9
4.07
Viggo Bergström, Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
15
22.8.21
USM
10
3.91
Isak Bergström, Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
15
15.8.21
(10)
11
3.40
Petrus Sundewall, Kalmar SK
74
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
3
45
21.8.21
VSM
12
2.95
Tomas Fanta, Oskarshamn
68
Oskarshamns SKOskarshamn
1
50
11.9.21
13
2.65
Elias Karlsson, Växjö
08
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
13
13
2.65
Jörgen Karlsson Wallstenius, Wärnamo
79
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
1
40
11.9.21
15
2.60
Kevin Nordin, Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
oct
14
7.8.21
15
2.60
Joel Härensjö, Kalmar SK
06
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
oct
15
7.8.21
USM
M Längd
1
7.36
Jacob Thelander, Ljungby
03
Ljungby FIKLjungby
4
27.8.21
+1.5SM
2
6.92
Marcus Nilsson, Högby
91
Högby IFHögby
+
24.4.21
+0.4
3
6.67
Rasmus Elfgaard, Högby
94
Högby IFHögby
dec
7.8.21
+1.7SM
4
6.66
Teodor Sobczyk, Hovslätt
01
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
3
25.7.21
+0.4
5
6.47
Albin Månsson, Växjö
99
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
9
13.6.21
−0.9FGP
6
6.22
Ludvig Jönsson, Växjö
00
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
17.8.21
−0.6
7
6.21
Erik Gustafsson, Södra Vi
03
Södra Vi IFSödra Vi
1
31.7.21
+0.3
8
6.20
Tobias Lundqvist, Sisu
80
IK SisuSisu
1
40
21.8.21
−0.1VSM
9
6.15
Edvin Persson, Högby
07
Högby IFHögby
4
15
−0.1
10
6.13
Edvin Månsson, Växjö
02
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
12
7.8.21
+0.1
(10)
11
6.11
Anton Olsson, Färjestaden
99
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
2
17.7.21
+1.8
12
6.00
Lukas Björklund, Eksjö Södra
05
Eksjö Södra IKEksjö Södra
3
17
5.9.21
+0.9
13
5.95
Hugo Schoug, Wärnamo
02
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
1
19
15.8.21
0.0
14
5.93
Sebastian Håårdh, Södra Vi
05
Södra Vi IFSödra Vi
2
16
4.7.21
−0.9
15
5.88
Erik Petersson, Färjestaden
07
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
2
15
12.6.21
−3.4
15
5.88
Abbas Taheri Nilsson*, Växjö
97
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
+
16.6.21
+0.7
Medvind över 2 m/s
7.36
Jacob Thelander, Ljungby
03
Ljungby FIKLjungby
dec
19
7.8.21
+2.5JSM
7.14
Marcus Nilsson, Högby
91
Högby IFHögby
dec
24.4.21
+2.1
6.71
Erik Gustafsson, Södra Vi
03
Södra Vi IFSödra Vi
1
17.7.21
+2.1
6.70
Albin Månsson, Växjö
99
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
16.6.21
+2.4
6.17
Edvin Persson, Högby
07
Högby IFHögby
1
14
17.7.21
+2.2
6.11
Lukas Björklund, Eksjö Södra
05
Eksjö Södra IKEksjö Södra
10
16
+4.4USM
6.08
Sebastian Håårdh, Södra Vi
05
Södra Vi IFSödra Vi
3
17
17.7.21
+2.3
6.03
Erik Petersson, Färjestaden
07
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
2
14
17.7.21
+2.5
6.02
Emil Quick, Växjö
95
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
3
17.7.21
+2.4
5.93
Abbas Taheri Nilsson*, Växjö
97
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
16.6.21
+2.7
M Tresteg
1
12.98
Abbas Taheri Nilsson*, Växjö
97
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
20.6.21
+2.0
2
12.85
Tobias Lundqvist, Sisu
80
IK SisuSisu
2
−0.5
3
12.68
Jesper Ullbing, Ljungby
97
Ljungby FIKLjungby
3
+1.7
4
12.65
Lukas Björklund, Eksjö Södra
05
Eksjö Södra IKEksjö Södra
1
17
4.9.21
−0.2
5
12.44
Emil Quick, Växjö
95
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
+
20.6.21
+2.0
6
12.39
Joel Stålmark, Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
17.8.21
−0.9
7
12.10
Edvin Persson, Högby
07
Högby IFHögby
4
15
−1.0
8
12.00
Erik Petersson, Färjestaden
07
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
5
15
+1.7
9
10.89
Tomas Fanta, Oskarshamn
68
Oskarshamns SKOskarshamn
1
50
22.8.21
+1.8VSM
10
10.80
Henrik Ginstman, Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
+
13.6.21
−0.6
(10)
11
10.60
Adam Nero, Sisu
06
IK SisuSisu
1
15
30.6.21
+1.1
12
10.43
Kevin Nordin, Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
14
4.7.21
+1.7
13
10.34
Liam Belo Da Silva, Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
3
15
28.8.21
−1.0
14
9.69
Pether Askestam, Wärnamo
72
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
+
45
12.9.21
+0.2
15
9.59
Erik Sethsson, Sisu
07
IK SisuSisu
1
14
30.6.21
+0.8
Medvind över 2 m/s
12.58
Joel Stålmark, Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
20.6.21
+3.9
12.58
Emil Quick, Växjö
95
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
3
20.6.21
+3.0
11.47
Henrik Ginstman, Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
3
13.6.21
+3.7
10.58
Kevin Nordin, Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
13
15
+2.1
10.16
Elias Karlsson, Växjö
08
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
4
20.6.21
+4.9
9.73
Pether Askestam, Wärnamo
72
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
1
45
12.9.21
+2.3
M Kula
1
15.79
Marcus Nilsson, Högby
91
Högby IFHögby
dec
24.4.21
2
14.59
Rasmus Elfgaard, Högby
94
Högby IFHögby
1
22.8.21
3
12.98
Mikael Hernberg, Sisu
82
IK SisuSisu
1
35
21.8.21
VSM
4
12.14
Linus Leveau, Växjö
97
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
8
29.6.21
Lag-SM
5
12.12
Jonas Ejderstedt, Färjestaden
76
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
1
45
21.8.21
VSM
6
11.83
Teodor Sobczyk, Hovslätt
01
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
dec
7.8.21
SM
7
11.43
Petrus Sundewall, Kalmar SK
74
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
2
45
21.8.21
VSM
8
10.71
Magnus Schütz, Färjestaden
79
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
2
17.7.21
0.0
9
9.82
Anders Johansson, Wärnamo
73
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
1
45
11.9.21
10
9.76
Alfred Steen, Ljungby
01
Ljungby FIKLjungby
3
(10)
11
9.20
Magnus Edgren, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
80
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SKLekeryd-Svarttorp
1
40
30.6.21
12
9.19
Emil Johansson, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
03
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SKLekeryd-Svarttorp
com
13.9.21
13
9.11
Jörgen Karlsson Wallstenius, Wärnamo
79
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
pen
40
29.6.21
14
8.97
Pether Askestam, Wärnamo
72
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
1
45
3.6.21
15
8.96
Murtesa Malakzadeh, Oskarshamn
02
Oskarshamns SKOskarshamn
1
18.7.21
M Diskus
1
50.63
Alexander Sjögren, Kalmar SK
99
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
1
22
21.8.21
JSM
2
47.68
Leo Janén, Kalmar SK
02
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
7
28.8.21
SM
3
46.84
Marcus Nilsson, Högby
91
Högby IFHögby
dec
25.4.21
4
43.56
Rasmus Elfgaard, Högby
94
Högby IFHögby
5
29.5.21
5
43.18
Mikael Hernberg, Sisu
82
IK SisuSisu
1
35
20.8.21
VSM
6
38.83
Petrus Sundewall, Kalmar SK
74
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
1
45
20.8.21
VSM
7
37.19
Theodor Ahlström, Växjö
98
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
8
29.6.21
Lag-SM
8
37.08
Teodor Sobczyk, Hovslätt
01
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
dec
8.8.21
SM
9
37.01
Hampus Wallin, Hovslätt
02
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
6
10
33.97
Gustav Alm, Ljungby
00
Ljungby FIKLjungby
2
(10)
11
32.65
Tobias Lundqvist, Sisu
80
IK SisuSisu
pen
40
11.9.21
12
32.51
Stefan Johansson, Sisu
80
IK SisuSisu
2
40
20.8.21
VSM
13
32.40
Simon Strand, Högby
00
Högby IFHögby
1
17.7.21
14
28.65
Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind, Eksjö Södra
00
Eksjö Södra IKEksjö Södra
3
17.7.21
15
26.91
Magnus Schütz, Färjestaden
79
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
1
29.8.21
M Slägga
1
62.13
Stefan Kvist, Alvesta
87
Alvesta FIAlvesta
4
27.8.21
SM
2
51.88
Sebastian Thörngren, Växjö
93
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
21.7.21
3
39.98
Stefan Holst, Bottnaryd
82
Bottnaryds IFBottnaryd
1
35
12.9.21
4
37.15
Petrus Sundewall, Kalmar SK
74
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
1
45
22.8.21
VSM
5
36.76
Alexander Sjögren, Kalmar SK
99
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
1
22
23.6.21
6
34.14
Jörgen Karlsson Wallstenius, Wärnamo
79
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
pen
40
29.6.21
7
28.33
Pether Askestam, Wärnamo
72
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
pen
45
5.8.21
8
22.21
Jörgen Alm, Ljungby
69
Ljungby FIKLjungby
3
9
21.90
Roger Karlsson, Stensjön
51
Stensjöns IFStensjön
3
24.7.21
10
20.65
Harald Henriksson, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
45
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SKLekeryd-Svarttorp
com
13.9.21
(10)
11
19.79
Alfred Steen, Ljungby
01
Ljungby FIKLjungby
com
12.9.21
12
19.47
Leif Carlsson, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
66
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SKLekeryd-Svarttorp
com
13.9.21
13
19.25
Emil Johansson, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
03
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SKLekeryd-Svarttorp
com
13.9.21
14
18.49
Johnny Segerhammar, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
68
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SKLekeryd-Svarttorp
com
10.9.21
15
18.32
Bengt Johansson, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
65
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SKLekeryd-Svarttorp
com
10.9.21
M Spjut
1
73.64
Sebastian Thörngren, Växjö
93
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
29.6.21
Lag-SM
2
70.82
Theodor Ahlström, Växjö
98
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
29.5.21
3
62.00
Rasmus Elfgaard, Högby
94
Högby IFHögby
dec
8.8.21
SM
4
54.80
Marcus Nilsson, Högby
91
Högby IFHögby
12
29.8.21
SM
5
54.78
Jacob Thelander, Ljungby
03
Ljungby FIKLjungby
dec
19
8.8.21
JSM
6
50.74
Anton Olsson, Färjestaden
99
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
7
22
20.8.21
JSM
7
47.17
Petrus Sundewall, Kalmar SK
74
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
1
45
21.8.21
VSM
8
46.73
Teodor Sobczyk, Hovslätt
01
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
dec
8.8.21
SM
9
42.66
Tobias Lundqvist, Sisu
80
IK SisuSisu
pen
40
11.9.21
10
40.91
Pether Askestam, Wärnamo
72
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
1
45
12.9.21
(10)
11
39.64
Jan Wirén, Kalmar SK
76
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
5
45
21.8.21
VSM
12
36.33
Magnus Schütz, Färjestaden
79
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
3
40
21.8.21
VSM
12
36.33
Alfred Steen, Ljungby
01
Ljungby FIKLjungby
com
12.9.21
14
34.06
Stefan Johansson, Sisu
80
IK SisuSisu
1
40
17.7.21
15
33.55
Jacob Nilsson, Ljungby
01
Ljungby FIKLjungby
3
M Tiokamp
1
7.071
Rasmus Elfgaard, Högby
94
Högby IFHögby
3
8.8.21
SM
11.26w/+2.5  6.67/+1.7  13.89  1.85  52.51  
15.15/+1.4  36.59  4.50  62.00  5:14.20
2
6.490
Teodor Sobczyk, Hovslätt
01
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
6
8.8.21
SM
11.29/+2.0  6.53/+1.8  11.83  1.73  53.34  
15.78/+1.2  37.08  4.30  46.73  5:01.42
M 4x100 m
1
41.72
IFK Växjö
1
22
1.8.21
JSM
 Thomas Jones  01, Johan Claeson  01,
Anton Bertilsson  99, Ludvig Jönsson  00
 Thomas Jones  01, Johan Claeson  01,
Anton Bertilsson  99, Ludvig Jönsson  00
2
45.41
Ljungby FIK
2
 Jesper Ullbing  97, Gustav Alm  00,
Villiam Olsson  98, Jacob Thelander  03
 Jesper Ullbing  97, Gustav Alm  00,
Villiam Olsson  98, Jacob Thelander  03
K 100 m
1
11.92
Josefin Nilsson, Kalmar SK
94
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
1
h5
+0.2
2
12.33
Ella Axén, Hovslätt
03
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
2
C
7.8.21
0.0
3
12.36
Vanja Blomberg, Växjö
98
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
3
C
6.6.21
+1.8
4
12.48
Amanda Lennartsson, Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
16
h2
+1.4USM
5
12.63
Elina Gunnarsson, Hovslätt
94
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
2
A
−0.8
6
12.78mx
Jonna Lindéen, Kalmar SK
96
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
3
5.7.21
−2.5
7
12.95
Ella Hakeberg, IKHP Huskvarna
04
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
5
17
h1
0.0
8
13.64
Elice Gunnarsson, Ljungby
03
Ljungby FIKLjungby
4
+2.0
9
13.74
Siri Elofsson, Växjö
03
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
4
13.6.21
−0.9
10
13.84
Kerstin Almerheim, Eksjö Södra
05
Eksjö Södra IKEksjö Södra
7
16
h2
+1.4USM
(10)
11
13.87
Tilda Eriksson, Sisu
05
IK SisuSisu
2
11.9.21
+0.8
12
13.95
Clara Nilsson, Hovslätt
05
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
6
17
17.7.21
−0.3
13
14.07
Linnéa Lind, Södra Vi
05
Södra Vi IFSödra Vi
4
17
h1
17.7.21
+0.5
14
14.29
Majken Karlsson, Västerviks IF
04
Västerviks IFVästerviks IF
2
−1.1
15
14.39
Tuva Svensson Swärdh, Eksjö Södra
05
Eksjö Södra IKEksjö Södra
5
17
h1
17.7.21
+0.5
Medvind över 2 m/s
12.28
Jonna Lindéen, Kalmar SK
96
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
1
20.6.21
+5.4
13.63
Lova Ekberg, Hovslätt
05
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
3
12.6.21
+2.2
13.88mx
Axia Abrahamsson, Villstad
08
Villstad GIFVillstad
2
1.6.21
+2.1
Manuell tidtagning
13.1m mx
Kerstin Almerheim, Eksjö Södra
05
Eksjö Södra IKEksjö Södra
2
3.7.21
−0.7
13.6m
Clara Nilsson, Hovslätt
05
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
1
17
+0.7
13.8m mx
Tilda Eriksson, Sisu
05
IK SisuSisu
3
3.7.21
−0.7
14.0m
Thyra Qvänstedt, Hovslätt
05
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
2
17
+0.7
15.6m mx
Annie Wågström, Eksjö Södra
00
Eksjö Södra IKEksjö Södra
4
3.7.21
−0.7
Manuell tidtagning, medvind ver 2 m/s
12.3m
Vanja Blomberg, Växjö
98
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
1.6.21
+2.9
13.0m
Siri Elofsson, Växjö
03
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
3
1.6.21
+2.9
K 200 m
1
24.71
Josefin Nilsson, Kalmar SK
94
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
1
A
−0.2
2
25.55
Linnéa Svanhall, Högby
04
Högby IFHögby
hep
17
7.8.21
0.0USM
3
25.61
Ella Axén, Hovslätt
03
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
3
19
h2
21.8.21
+0.3JSM
4
25.76
Vanja Blomberg, Växjö
98
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
6
29.6.21
+0.2Lag-SM
5
25.87
Jonna Lindéen, Kalmar SK
96
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
2
A
−0.2
6
26.24
Elina Gunnarsson, Hovslätt
94
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
4
A
−0.2
7
26.27
Lovisa Karlsson, Högby
00
Högby IFHögby
hep
7.8.21
0.0SM
8
26.60
Elin Joabsson, Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
3
17.8.21
−0.3
9
27.05
Maja Westhoff, Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
13.6.21
+0.6
10
27.17
Elenie Carlsson, Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
4
17.8.21
−0.3
(10)
11
27.29
Amanda Lennartsson, Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
9
17
B
−0.5
12
27.36
Johanna Bülow, Hovslätt
02
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
3
+0.4
13
27.37
Ebba Cronholm, Ljungby
05
Ljungby FIKLjungby
hep
16
7.8.21
0.0USM
14
27.87
Siri Elofsson, Växjö
03
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
3
13.6.21
+0.6
15
28.01
Hanna Joabsson, Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
5
17.8.21
−0.3
Medvind över 2 m/s
26.34
Amanda Lennartsson, Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
3
17.7.21
+2.4
K 400 m
1
55.15
Vendela Rydbäck, Växjö
97
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
FGP
2
57.88
Elin Joabsson, Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
3
17
vFIN
3
58.66
Johanna Bülow, Hovslätt
02
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
3
19
21.8.21
JSM
4
59.60
Louise Eliasson, Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
3
5
1:01.16
Elenie Carlsson, Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
3
16
USM
6
1:03.13
Hanna Joabsson, Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
3
13.6.21
7
1:04.65
Amanda Stenbäck, Ljungby
96
Ljungby FIKLjungby
2
8
1:10.38
Ellen Adolfsson, Sisu
06
IK SisuSisu
2
11.9.21
9
1:12.06
Hanna Lundqvist, Sisu
78
IK SisuSisu
1
40
12.9.21
10
1:15.34
Elin Johansson, Sisu
08
IK SisuSisu
1
13
30.6.21
(10)
11
1:18.94
Bianca Skog, Sisu
08
IK SisuSisu
2
13
30.6.21
12
1:19.38
Stella Wendahl, Sisu
08
IK SisuSisu
3
13
30.6.21
13
1:27.73
Ann-Katrin Lundqvist, Sisu
54
IK SisuSisu
1
65
12.9.21
Manuell tidtagning
1:19.5m mx
Ella Edgren, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
09
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SKLekeryd-Svarttorp
2
13
30.6.21
K 800 m
1
2:09.05
Ebba Cronholm, Ljungby
05
Ljungby FIKLjungby
8
29.8.21
SM
2
2:14.39
Johanna Bülow, Hovslätt
02
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
7
A
3
2:17.92
Louise Eliasson, Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
3
17
20.6.21
4
2:18.02
Elin Joabsson, Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
17
17.7.21
5
2:20.67
Irma Westh, Habo
07
Habo FIF-04Habo
3
6
2:22.13
Hanna Joabsson, Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
4
17
17.7.21
7
2:25.47
Nelly Össmar, Högby
03
Högby IFHögby
1
19
25.7.21
8
2:25.57
Matilda Grahn, IKHP Huskvarna
07
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
2
15
12.6.21
9
2:27.83
Natalie Rantzer, Hinden
07
IK HindenHinden
3
15
12.6.21
10
2:31.02
Elise Hagelberg, Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
6
15
h3
20.8.21
USM
(10)
11
2:34.57
Lovisa Karlsson, Högby
00
Högby IFHögby
hep
8.8.21
SM
12
2:34.79
Marika Östfahl, Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
7
15
h3
20.8.21
USM
13
2:35.04
Amanda Stenbäck, Ljungby
96
Ljungby FIKLjungby
1
6.6.21
14
2:36.75
Nellie Prytz, Ljungby
03
Ljungby FIKLjungby
1
19
6.6.21
15
2:36.92
Kyra Gunnarsson, Ljungby
03
Ljungby FIKLjungby
2
19
6.6.21
K 1500 m
1
4:31.22
Ebba Cronholm, Ljungby
05
Ljungby FIKLjungby
1
16
USM
2
4:35.49
Julia Samuelsson, Högby
99
Högby IFHögby
1
3
4:51.84
Irma Westh, Habo
07
Habo FIF-04Habo
1
17
14.8.21
4
5:07.14
Hanna Joabsson, Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
7
29.6.21
Lag-SM
5
5:23.43
Alma Mennborg, IKHP Huskvarna
05
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
1
17
8.8.21
6
5:36.51
Anna Fabisch, Sisu
80
IK SisuSisu
2
11.9.21
7
5:39.66
Ella Blom, Ljungby
05
Ljungby FIKLjungby
1
17
12.8.21
8
5:40.52
Lova Elwing, Ljungby
06
Ljungby FIKLjungby
1
15
12.8.21
9
5:49.97
Molly Palm, Ljungby
07
Ljungby FIKLjungby
2
15
12.8.21
10
5:52.87
Malin Lundqvist, Sisu
80
IK SisuSisu
3
40
21.8.21
VSM
(10)
11
5:55.16
Hanna Lundqvist, Sisu
78
IK SisuSisu
1
40
12.9.21
12
5:57.13mx
Emma Jonsson, Södra Vi
05
Södra Vi IFSödra Vi
5
18.7.21
13
6:05.07
Elsa Wiesel, Ljungby
08
Ljungby FIKLjungby
1
13
12.8.21
14
6:08.90
Anna-Stina Wanby, Högby
64
Högby IFHögby
6
55
21.8.21
VSM
15
6:12.95mx
Ann-Katrin Lundqvist, Sisu
54
IK SisuSisu
7
18.7.21
K 3000 m
1
10:16.06mx
Ebba Cronholm, Ljungby
05
Ljungby FIKLjungby
3
19
17.7.21
2
10:26.23mx
Nelly Össmar, Högby
03
Högby IFHögby
5
19
17.7.21
3
10:38.57mx
Amanda Håkansson, Högby
97
Högby IFHögby
9
B
16.6.21
4
10:40.70mx
Towa Nilsson, Högby
05
Högby IFHögby
6
19
17.7.21
K 5000 m
1
16:47.08
Julia Samuelsson, Högby
99
Högby IFHögby
7
29.8.21
SM
2
17:29.57mx
Ida Nilsson, Högby
81
Högby IFHögby
5
A
17.7.21
3
18:18.62mx
Madeleine Larsson, IKHP Huskvarna
94
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
11
4
18:23.19mx
Stina Johansson, Tranås
99
Tranås AIFTranås
12
5
18:36.72mx
Amanda Håkansson, Högby
97
Högby IFHögby
9
F
6
18:42.19mx
Emma Ling, IKHP Huskvarna
02
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
13
7
18:49.41mx
Erika Lindeblad, Högby
93
Högby IFHögby
7
A
17.7.21
8
19:12.29
Terese Friman, Glasriket
84
Glasrikets RCGlasriket
1
35
20.8.21
VSM
9
19:52.1m mx
Katarina Södgren, Sisu
81
IK SisuSisu
13
C
10
20:00.61
Rebecca Arnesson, Växjö
92
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
8
29.6.21
Lag-SM
(10)
11
20:28.88
Stina Petersson, IKHP Huskvarna
86
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
2
12.6.21
12
22:40.30
Anna-Stina Wanby, Högby
64
Högby IFHögby
4
55
20.8.21
VSM
13
22:42.15
Ann-Katrin Lundqvist, Sisu
54
IK SisuSisu
1
65
20.8.21
VSM
14
23:35.73
Kyra Gunnarsson, Ljungby
03
Ljungby FIKLjungby
4
K 10 000 m
1
39:27.79mx
Terese Friman, Glasriket
84
Glasrikets RCGlasriket
16
29.8.21
2
41:10.72mx
Kristin Nordqvist, Eksjö Södra
83
Eksjö Södra IKEksjö Södra
18
29.8.21
3
43:02.55mx
Maria Hörnquist, Anderstorp
75
Anderstorps OKAnderstorp
20
29.8.21
4
47:33.21mx
Anna-Stina Wanby, Högby
64
Högby IFHögby
22
29.8.21
5
47:46.72mx
Ann-Katrin Lundqvist, Sisu
54
IK SisuSisu
23
29.8.21
K 5 km
1
19:34
Nelly Össmar, Högby
03
Högby IFHögby
1
3.7.21
2
19:36
Matilda Grahn, IKHP Huskvarna
07
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
2
3
35:46
Ann-Christin Olsson, IKHP Huskvarna
64
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
6
K 10 km
1
36:52
Julia Olsson, Oskarshamn RC
92
Oskarshamn RCOskarshamn RC
2
28.7.21
2
38:11
Erika Lindeblad, Högby
93
Högby IFHögby
7
28.7.21
3
38:28
Amanda Håkansson, Högby
97
Högby IFHögby
8
28.7.21
4
39:20
Filippa Andersson, Färjestaden
04
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
9
28.7.21
5
39:54
Alice Petersson, Kalmarsund
95
FI KalmarsundKalmarsund
12
28.7.21
6
40:13
Hilda Löf, Apladalen
00
Apladalens LKApladalen
43
13.7.21
SM
7
40:22
Tilde Axelsson Fröjdenlund, Växjö
03
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
14
28.7.21
8
40:51
Beatrice Lejnegård, Oskarshamn RC
91
Oskarshamn RCOskarshamn RC
16
28.7.21
9
40:55
Lisa Hedbäck, Högby
96
Högby IFHögby
17
28.7.21
10
41:44
Louise Beech, IKHP Huskvarna
91
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
3
(10)
11
42:30
Katja Schönbeck, Växjö
71
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
51
13.7.21
SM
12
42:41
Ida Wissling, IKHP Huskvarna
79
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
4
13
43:12
Rebecca Arnesson, Växjö
92
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
57
13.7.21
SM
14
46:01
Hanna Lundqvist, Sisu
78
IK SisuSisu
5
15
46:42
Sofie Flint, Runnershigh
87
Team Runnershigh IFRunnershigh
6
K Halvmaraton
1
1:30:28
Erika Lindeblad, Högby
93
Högby IFHögby
3
3.7.21
2
1:32:24
Filippa Andersson, Färjestaden
04
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
5
3.7.21
3
1:43:19
Maria Hörnquist, Anderstorp
75
Anderstorps OKAnderstorp
2
13.7.21
K Maraton
1
3:12:10
Erika Lindeblad, Högby
93
Högby IFHögby
1
7.8.21
K 100 km
1
9:28:30
Anna Hedenfeldt, Växjö LK
81
Växjö LKVäxjö LK
6
4.7.21
SM
K 3000 m hinder
1
10:09.58
Julia Samuelsson, Högby
99
Högby IFHögby
7
22
h2
JEM22
2
11:54.49
Annie Lindh, Växjö
97
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
6
29.6.21
Lag-SM
K 100 m häck
1
13.93
Elin Lindeblad, Kalmar SK
95
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
3
A
13.6.21
−0.4FGP
2
13.98
Jonna Lindéen, Kalmar SK
96
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
3
X
14.8.21
+1.2
3
14.23
Lovisa Karlsson, Högby
00
Högby IFHögby
8
22
h3
+0.5JEM22
4
14.66
Linnéa Svanhall, Högby
04
Högby IFHögby
hep
19
22.5.21
+1.4
5
15.41
Siri Elofsson, Växjö
03
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
B
−0.5
6
15.73
Jonna Lundgren, Skruv
04
Skruvs IFSkruv
hep
19
22.5.21
+1.4
7
16.59
Tove Larsson, Växjö
02
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
4
17.7.21
+0.7
8
17.02
Frida Bergvall, Högby
99
Högby IFHögby
hep
7.8.21
−0.1SM
9
18.09
Nellie Prytz, Ljungby
03
Ljungby FIKLjungby
5
+0.8
10
19.64
Jenny Urberg, Hovslätt
03
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
4
B
−0.5
Medvind över 2 m/s
13.68
Elin Lindeblad, Kalmar SK
95
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
1
20.6.21
+4.0
14.14
Lovisa Karlsson, Högby
00
Högby IFHögby
1
27.6.21
+2.6
15.02
Siri Elofsson, Växjö
03
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
4
20.6.21
+4.0
K 400 m häck
1
1:00.08
Vendela Rydbäck, Växjö
97
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
29.5.21
2
1:04.62
Ebba Cronholm, Ljungby
05
Ljungby FIKLjungby
1
3
1:18.11
Hanna Hoff, Växjö
97
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
15.6.21
4
1:24.39
Amina Fältmars, Sisu
03
IK SisuSisu
3
11.9.21
K Höjd
1
1.73
Linnéa Svanhall, Högby
04
Högby IFHögby
hep
17
7.8.21
USM
2
1.72
Emma Sandin, IKHP Huskvarna
05
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
1
17
27.6.21
3
1.67
Lovisa Karlsson, Högby
00
Högby IFHögby
hep
7.8.21
SM
4
1.62
Moa Sjödell, IKHP Huskvarna
99
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
2
13.6.21
5
1.60
Ebba Cronholm, Ljungby
05
Ljungby FIKLjungby
1
17
6.6.21
5
1.60
Jonna Lindéen, Kalmar SK
96
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
1
25.7.21
7
1.57
Tilda Holgersson, Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
15
7
1.57
Tilde Persson, Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
15
17.7.21
7
1.57
Wilma Herranen, Högby
07
Högby IFHögby
1
14
17.7.21
10
1.56
Jonna Lundgren, Skruv
04
Skruvs IFSkruv
hep
19
22.5.21
(10)
11
1.54
Julia Falk, Skruv
07
Skruvs IFSkruv
2
14
17.7.21
12
1.50
Amina Fältmars, Sisu
03
IK SisuSisu
1
19
15.8.21
13
1.49
Frida Bergvall, Högby
99
Högby IFHögby
hep
7.8.21
SM
13
1.49
Leonie Mörstam, Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
5
15
A
4.9.21
15
1.47
Elvira Sohlberg, Färjestaden
08
FIK FärjestadenFärjestaden
1
13
12.6.21
15
1.47
Tove Larsson, Växjö
02
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
8
29.6.21
Lag-SM
15
1.47
Vera Undin Cederberg, Växjö
08
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
13
15.8.21
K Stav
1
4.15
Filippa Miller, Hovslätt
99
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
1
12.6.21
2
3.90
Ellen Olsson, Wärnamo
97
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
7
2.7.21
3
3.73
Sandra Alvero, Växjö
01
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
3
22
21.8.21
JSM
4
3.30
Leonie Mörstam, Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
16.6.21
5
3.23
Amina Fältmars, Sisu
03
IK SisuSisu
1
19
15.8.21
6
2.88
Ellen Rosenberg, Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
6
15
22.8.21
USM
7
2.50
Tuva Grimheden, Högby
07
Högby IFHögby
13
17.7.21
8
2.40
Linn Johansson, Ljungby
04
Ljungby FIKLjungby
4
9
2.35
Mira Jansson, Habo
07
Habo FIF-04Habo
1
15
12.6.21
9
2.35
Emma Carlsson, Hinden
07
IK HindenHinden
4
15
28.8.21
(10)
11
2.33
Wilma Blom, IKHP Huskvarna
07
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
1
15
15.8.21
12
2.13
Nike Blomberg, Habo
08
Habo FIF-04Habo
8
13
13
2.10
Emma Östklint, Hovslätt
05
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
1
14
1.90
Evenilla Berglund, Tranås
08
Tranås AIFTranås
1
13
5.9.21
15
1.72
Ida Gustafsson, IKHP Huskvarna
08
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
1
13
7.8.21
K Längd
1
5.84
Jonna Lindéen, Kalmar SK
96
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
1
17.7.21
+1.5
2
5.73
Linnéa Svanhall, Högby
04
Högby IFHögby
1
17
17.7.21
+0.7
3
5.72
Lovisa Karlsson, Högby
00
Högby IFHögby
hep
8.8.21
+1.7SM
4
5.62
Moa Ullgren, Högby
96
Högby IFHögby
3
17.7.21
+1.8
5
5.58
Elin Lindeblad, Kalmar SK
95
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
2
25.7.21
+1.7
6
5.52
Ella Axén, Hovslätt
03
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
1
+1.2
7
5.37
Elin Joabsson, Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
3
17
17.7.21
+1.3
8
5.28
Maja Pettersson, Växjö
02
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
7
29.6.21
+0.9Lag-SM
9
5.15
Ella Hakeberg, IKHP Huskvarna
04
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
1
17
31.7.21
+2.0
10
5.10
Jonna Lundgren, Skruv
04
Skruvs IFSkruv
1
17
6.6.21
0.0
(10)
11
5.05
Frida Bergvall, Högby
99
Högby IFHögby
5
17.7.21
+1.9
12
5.00
Amanda Stenbäck, Ljungby
96
Ljungby FIKLjungby
4
+2.0
13
4.98
Leonie Mörstam, Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
15
17.7.21
+1.9
14
4.95
Julia Falk, Skruv
07
Skruvs IFSkruv
1
15
29.8.21
+0.2
15
4.92
Linnea Algotsson, Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
4
A
13.6.21
+0.1
Medvind över 2 m/s
5.78
Linnéa Svanhall, Högby
04
Högby IFHögby
2
17
+3.2USM
5.12
Julia Falk, Skruv
07
Skruvs IFSkruv
1
14
17.7.21
+2.5
5.09
Leonie Mörstam, Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
15
B
5.9.21
+3.0
4.95
Linnéa Lind, Södra Vi
05
Södra Vi IFSödra Vi
5
17
17.7.21
+2.2
K Tresteg
1
12.24
Amanda Hjalmarsson, Växjö
97
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
4
29.6.21
+0.8Lag-SM
2
11.65
Ronja Rickardsson, Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
16
+0.4USM
3
11.62
Elin Joabsson, Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
17
4.7.21
+1.3
4
11.49
Maja Pettersson, Växjö
02
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
+
19
22.8.21
+1.7JSM
5
10.82
Linnea Algotsson, Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
6
15
20.8.21
+0.4USM
6
10.79
Emma Sandin, IKHP Huskvarna
05
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
2
17
29.5.21
+1.3
7
10.26
Linnéa Lind, Södra Vi
05
Södra Vi IFSödra Vi
13
16
+1.6USM
8
10.17
Tilda Holgersson, Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
4
13.6.21
+1.3
9
10.13
Amanda Cederlöf, Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
4
24.7.21
+0.8
10
9.86
Aléa Gunnarsson, Ljungby
01
Ljungby FIKLjungby
3
+0.7
(10)
11
9.78
Thea Rönnmark, Växjö
07
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
3
17
4.7.21
+0.7
12
9.61
Tilda Eriksson, Sisu
05
IK SisuSisu
1
16
30.6.21
+1.6
13
9.55
Moa Sjödell, IKHP Huskvarna
99
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
5
−0.2
14
9.36
Ellen Adolfsson, Sisu
06
IK SisuSisu
1
15
30.6.21
+0.5
15
9.32
Irma Westh, Habo
07
Habo FIF-04Habo
2
15
20.6.21
−1.5
Okända vindförhållanden
9.75
Irma Westh, Habo
07
Habo FIF-04Habo
1
14
14.8.21
Medvind över 2 m/s
11.82
Elin Joabsson, Växjö
04
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
20.6.21
+3.6
11.53
Maja Pettersson, Växjö
02
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
7
19
22.8.21
+3.4JSM
10.89
Linnea Algotsson, Växjö
06
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
5
15
+2.7
10.15
Amanda Cederlöf, Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
5
20.6.21
+3.7
K Kula
1
12.81
Frida Bergvall, Högby
99
Högby IFHögby
1
22.5.21
2
12.80
Amanda Pettersson, Växjö
03
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
3
12.79
Beatrice Lantz, Växjö
97
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
5
29.6.21
Lag-SM
4
12.62
Jennifer Rudberg, Växjö
98
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
com
14.9.21
5
12.24
Jonna Lundgren, Skruv
04
Skruvs IFSkruv
1
28.6.21
6
11.64
Lovisa Karlsson, Högby
00
Högby IFHögby
2
20.6.21
7
11.51
Alva Sundström, Ljungby
02
Ljungby FIKLjungby
2
14.8.21
8
11.26
Ottilia Thorell, Eksjö Södra
08
Eksjö Södra IKEksjö Södra
1
9.9.21
9
10.77
Elin Lindeblad, Kalmar SK
95
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
1
23.6.21
10
10.68
Nadja Casadei, Högby
83
Högby IFHögby
2
35
22.8.21
VSM
(10)
11
10.45
Anna Ek, IKHP Huskvarna
73
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
1
45
19.7.21
12
10.11
Jonna Lindéen, Kalmar SK
96
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
2
23.6.21
13
9.79
Tilda Eriksson, Sisu
05
IK SisuSisu
2
9.9.21
14
9.05
Sara Persson, Wärnamo
87
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
com
30.8.21
15
8.94
Rowan Sundevall, Kalmar SK
07
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
1
K Diskus
1
53.19
Jennifer Rudberg, Växjö
98
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
4
10.7.21
2
46.05
Elin Rubin, Hovslätt
95
Hovslätts IKHovslätt
5
29.5.21
3
43.81
Johanna Emanuelsson, Villstad
03
Villstad GIFVillstad
5
B
10.7.21
4
42.34
Nova Brideau, Kalmar SK
02
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
4
19
21.8.21
JSM
5
39.92
Nina Pyrell, Växjö
02
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
7
B
10.7.21
6
38.22
Thea Björk, Växjö
03
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
19
14.8.21
7
35.05
Anna Ek, IKHP Huskvarna
73
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
1
45
19.7.21
8
33.23
Emilia Muhr, Kalmar SK
97
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
1
23.6.21
9
32.21
Alma Mennborg, IKHP Huskvarna
05
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
2
17
7.8.21
10
31.04
Ronja Rickardsson, Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
2
17
7.8.21
(10)
11
29.75
Elina Kilpeläinen, Ljungby
01
Ljungby FIKLjungby
1
6.6.21
12
29.44
Tova Lindahl, Kalmar SK
02
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
2
19
25.7.21
13
28.97
Amanda Cederlöf, Växjö
05
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
3
19
14.8.21
14
27.26
Linn Johansson, Ljungby
04
Ljungby FIKLjungby
1
17
6.6.21
15
26.77
Nadja Casadei, Högby
83
Högby IFHögby
1
35
22.8.21
VSM
K Slägga
1
42.85
Elin Jonasson, Wärnamo
00
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
1
5.8.21
2
40.73
Tova Lindahl, Kalmar SK
02
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
3
25.7.21
3
40.46
Anna Ek, IKHP Huskvarna
73
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
1
45
17.7.21
4
40.30
Ellen Adolfsson, Sisu
06
IK SisuSisu
1
11.9.21
5
37.56
Emilia Muhr, Kalmar SK
97
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
1
23.6.21
6
34.20
Nova Brideau, Kalmar SK
02
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
2
19
4.8.21
7
32.99
Marika Andersson, Stensjön
95
Stensjöns IFStensjön
pen
30.8.21
8
31.77
Annie Rosén Andersson, Ljungby
04
Ljungby FIKLjungby
5
9
30.14
Linda Manderhjelm, IKHP Huskvarna
80
IKHP HuskvarnaIKHP Huskvarna
1
40
10
29.31
Matilda Elfgaard, Växjö
92
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
8
29.6.21
Lag-SM
(10)
11
28.11
Rowan Sundevall, Kalmar SK
07
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
6
12
25.99
Jeanette Jarl Ågren, Wärnamo
72
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
pen
45
29.6.21
13
25.91
Jennifer Rudberg, Växjö
98
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
com
14.9.21
14
25.81
Nadja Casadei, Högby
83
Högby IFHögby
2
35
21.8.21
VSM
15
25.07
Viktoria Andersson, Stensjön
93
Stensjöns IFStensjön
pen
30.8.21
K Spjut
1
53.62
Matilda Elfgaard, Växjö
92
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
1
29.6.21
Lag-SM
2
48.16
Beatrice Lantz, Växjö
97
IFK VäxjöVäxjö
3
11.7.21
3
38.40
Malin Lundgren, Eksjö Södra
03
Eksjö Södra IKEksjö Södra
6
4
35.37
Lovisa Karlsson, Högby
00
Högby IFHögby
1
6.6.21
5
34.72
Frida Bergvall, Högby
99
Högby IFHögby
9
22
20.8.21
JSM
6
33.85
Evelyn Einebrant, Kalmarsund
95
FI KalmarsundKalmarsund
3
7
33.18
Tova Lindahl, Kalmar SK
02
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
2
25.7.21
8
33.15
Jonna Lundgren, Skruv
04
Skruvs IFSkruv
hep
19
23.5.21
9
30.65
Gabriella Jansson, Ljungby
00
Ljungby FIKLjungby
com
12.9.21
10
29.02
Sara Vesterberg, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
94
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SKLekeryd-Svarttorp
1
1.9.21
(10)
11
27.67
Hanna Sundewall, Kalmar SK
84
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
2
35
20.8.21
VSM
12
26.88
Rowan Sundevall, Kalmar SK
07
Kalmar SKKalmar SK
2
13
26.74
Nadja Casadei, Högby
83
Högby IFHögby
3
35
20.8.21
VSM
14
25.71
Sara Persson, Wärnamo
87
Wärnamo SKWärnamo
com
30.8.21
15
25.12
Ellen Adolfsson, Sisu
06
IK SisuSisu
4
K Sjukamp
1
5.047
Lovisa Karlsson, Högby
00
Högby IFHögby
4
8.8.21
SM
14.42/-0.1  1.67  10.75  26.27/0.0  
5.72/+1.7  34.07  2:34.57
2
4.247
Jonna Lundgren, Skruv
04
Skruvs IFSkruv
6
19
23.5.21
15.73/+1.4  1.56  12.09  28.65w/+2.2  
5.02/+1.4  33.15  2:50.27
3
3.925
Frida Bergvall, Högby
99
Högby IFHögby
9
8.8.21
SM
17.02/-0.1  1.49  11.89  29.11/0.0  
4.73/+1.7  34.50  2:49.24
K 4x100 m
1
50.13
IFK Växjö
8
29.6.21
Lag-SM
 Vanja Blomberg  98, Siri Elofsson  03,
Tove Larsson  02, Maja Pettersson  02
 Vanja Blomberg  98, Siri Elofsson  03,
Tove Larsson  02, Maja Pettersson  02
2
53.52
Ljungby FIK
3
 Elice Gunnarsson  03, Nellie Prytz  03,
Ebba Cronholm  05, Alva Sundström  02
 Elice Gunnarsson  03, Nellie Prytz  03,
Ebba Cronholm  05, Alva Sundström  02

© 2021 Friidrottsstatistik