0

Habo FIF-04 Årsbästalistor

M 100 m
1
13.23
Anders Stenberg
81
5
+1.0
M 200 m
1
25.13
Theodor Rogö
08
3
15
A
−0.3
M 400 m
1
59.69
Anders Stenberg
81
1
6.9
2
1:04.34
David Jaldemark
73
2
6.9
M 800 m
1
2:14.23
Per Orestig
82
4
11.6
2
2:17.28
Theodor Rogö
08
oct
15
M 1500 m
1
4:28.73
Per Orestig
82
4
2
4:33.56
Simon Westh
05
1
19
2.6
M 3000 m
1
9:19.24
Ola Grauers
80
1
6.9
2
9:25.46
Simon Westh
05
2
6.9
3
9:37.08
Per Orestig
82
3
6.9
4
10:16.75
Michael Edgren
85
4
6.9
5
11:04.53
David Jaldemark
73
5
6.9
M 5000 m
1
16:28.90
Ola Grauers
80
1
13.9
2
16:39.87
Per Orestig
82
5
3
16:58.87
Simon Westh
05
2
4
17:28.72
Samiel Sankores*
97
3
13.9
5
17:34.1m
Michael Edgren
85
6
6
18:39.00
David Jaldemark
73
15
M 10 000 m
1
33:38.28
Ola Grauers
80
4
A
2
34:30.63
Per Orestig
82
11
A
3
35:16.72
Samiel Sankores*
97
3
B
4
39:32.20
David Jaldemark
73
3
C
M 10 km väg
1
33:56
Ola Grauers
80
8
2
37:11
Michael Edgren
85
29
M Maraton
1
2:52:21
Ola Grauers
80
3
M Höjd
1
1.76
Theodor Rogö
08
oct
14
2
1.17
Erik Augustsson Iselau
09
5
13
11.6
M Stav
1
3.40
Theodor Rogö
08
1
15
21.8
M Längd
1
6.07
Theodor Rogö
08
+
14
+1.2
Medvind över 2 m/s
6.20
Theodor Rogö
08
1
14
+2.2
M Tresteg
1
12.22
Theodor Rogö
08
+
14
17.9
+1.9
Medvind över 2 m/s
12.58
Theodor Rogö
08
2
14
17.9
+2.1
M Kula
1
7.43
Lars Elfgaard
56
com
2.10
2
7.28
Per Orestig
82
com
2.10
M Diskus
1
22.09
Lars Elfgaard
56
com
2.10
2
20.19
Per Orestig
82
com
2.10
M Slägga
1
16.46
Per Orestig
82
com
2.10
2
16.27
Lars Elfgaard
56
com
2.10
M Spjut
1
25.79
Lars Elfgaard
56
com
2.10
2
21.06
Per Orestig
82
com
2.10
M 4x100 m
1
56.75
1
50
13.9
 Anders Stenberg  81, Ola Grauers  80,
Per Orestig  82, Henrik Gustafsson  77
 Anders Stenberg  81, Ola Grauers  80,
Per Orestig  82, Henrik Gustafsson  77
K 100 m
1
13.90
Anna Elwing
08
1
17
B
−1.1
Manuell tidtagning
13.7m
Tindra Westlund Stenberg
08
1
−1.1
14.7m
Tuva Sköld
07
4
−1.1
K 200 m
1
27.71
Anna Elwing
08
2
+0.3
2
27.77
Nike Blomberg
08
1
−0.3
3
28.85
Stina Essberg
08
4
+2.0
4
29.18
Tuva Sköld
07
6
+2.0
5
29.20
Tindra Westlund Stenberg
08
3
−0.3
6
30.33
Alice Lingsarve
09
1
13
A
−0.7
7
30.56
Hedvig Orestig
10
1
12
D
−0.1
8
31.36
Ruth Gustafsson
10
2
13
6.9
+0.7
9
32.05
Wilma Bengtsson Damgren
10
1
13
B
−0.4
10
32.81
Joline Dahlén
10
3
13
6.9
+0.7
K 400 m
1
1:04.63
Tindra Westlund Stenberg
08
1
6.9
K 800 m
1
2:25.27
Tindra Westlund Stenberg
08
1
15
2
2:34.93
Tuva Sköld
07
4
3
2:44.34
Nike Blomberg
08
2
15
K 1500 m
1
5:09.88
Tindra Westlund Stenberg
08
1
14
2
5:38.03
Ruth Gustafsson
10
4
13
K 3000 m
1
11:20.85mx
Irma Westh
07
6
6.9
K 5000 m
1
18:17.20mx
Tilda Sundkvist
06
13
K 5 km väg
1
18:36
Tilda Sundkvist
06
2
K 10 km väg
1
38:43
Tilda Sundkvist
06
3
27.5
2
44:31
Marielle Gustafsson
79
19
K Halvmaraton
1
1:42:54
Gunilla Ott
64
443
K Höjd
1
1.56
Olivia Andersson
07
1
15
2
1.45
Nike Blomberg
08
hex
14
23.7
3
1.44
Wilma Bengtsson Damgren
10
1
13
11.6
4
1.32
Hedvig Orestig
10
5
13
5
1.30
Rebecka Johansson
10
2
13
6
1.20
Emma Centerhed Wiberg
10
5
13
7
1.15
Ruth Gustafsson
10
pen
12
24.7
K Stav
1
2.55
Nike Blomberg
08
2
15
2
2.30
Mira Jansson
07
4
15
11.6
3
2.20
Wilma Bengtsson Damgren
10
5
13
K Längd
1
4.86
Olivia Andersson
07
2
15
11.6
−1.6
2
4.77
Stina Essberg
08
1
15
−1.1
3
4.74
Tindra Westlund Stenberg
08
3
15
11.6
+1.1
4
4.56
Nike Blomberg
08
6
14
16.7
+1.0
5
4.42
Anna Elwing
08
8
15
+0.1
6
4.02
Tuva Sköld
07
2
15
2.6
+1.6
Medvind över 2 m/s
5.03
Olivia Andersson
07
1
15
21.8
+2.6
4.68
Anna Elwing
08
5
15
11.6
+2.7
K Tresteg
1
10.41
Olivia Andersson
07
10
15
+1.5USM
2
9.19
Nike Blomberg
08
+
14
+0.7
Medvind över 2 m/s
9.29
Nike Blomberg
08
5
14
+2.4
K Kula
1
7.13
Misa Widetoft
07
com
2.10
2
5.16
Tuva Sköld
07
com
2.10
K Diskus
1
25.29
Misa Widetoft
07
2
2
13.17
Tuva Sköld
07
com
2.10
K Slägga
1
16.04
Tuva Sköld
07
com
2.10
2
14.90
Misa Widetoft
07
com
2.10
K Spjut
1
28.54
Misa Widetoft
07
4
2
12.00
Tuva Sköld
07
com
2.10
K 4x100 m
1
56.31mx
1
13.9
 Anna Elwing  08, Stina Essberg  08,
Tindra Westlund Stenberg  08, Tuva Sköld  07
 Anna Elwing  08, Stina Essberg  08,
Tindra Westlund Stenberg  08, Tuva Sköld  07

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik