Skåne rsbstalistor

M 100 m
1
14.26
Christian Schüttert, Lund
08
IFK LundLund
3
14
0.0
Medvind över 2 m/s
10.44
Joel Bengtsson, Helsingborg
99
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
1
C
2.4.22
+2.8
M 200 m
1
22.20
Adam Landén, Helsingborg
02
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
2
D
+1.1
2
22.80
Samuel Jönsson, Åhus
06
Åhus FIKÅhus
1
17
A
+0.6
3
26.49
Jonathan Eklund, Klippan
08
Klippans FKKlippan
2
15
C
+0.2
M 400 m
1
48.50
Adam Landén, Helsingborg
02
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
3
B
M 800 m
1
2:08.99
Mikel Månsson, Åhus
07
Åhus FIKÅhus
3
15
2
2:44.78
Hannes Ericsson, Hässleholm
08
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
1
14
3
2:45.47
Olle Dahlholm, Hässleholm
09
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
2
14
4
3:08.28
Valentino Horvath, Kristianstad
08
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
3
14
5
3:37.42
Oscar Fernando Holmberg, Hässleholm
08
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
4
14
M 1500 m
1
4:05.01
Anton Lindberg, IS Göta
00
IS GötaIS Göta
5
M 3000 m
1
10:03.4m
Arvid Jiwestam, Åhus
04
Åhus FIKÅhus
1
19
2
10:25.0m
Oscar Hajny-Landgren, Lund
05
IFK LundLund
2
19
M 5000 m
1
15:57.04
Anton Lindberg, IS Göta
00
IS GötaIS Göta
25
M 5 km
1
15:22
Johan Gustafsson, IS Göta
87
IS GötaIS Göta
1
2
15:44
Noah Krikström, Hjärnarp
05
Hjärnarps OLHjärnarp
3
3
15:47
David Hartman, Björnstorp
81
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
4
4
16:06
Oskar Karlsson, Ängelholm
02
Ängelholms IFÄngelholm
5
5
16:23
Michael Hansson, IS Göta
96
IS GötaIS Göta
6
5
16:23
Jesper Andersson, Björnstorp
98
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
7
7
16:24
Alfred Hansson, Björnstorp
01
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
8
8
16:36
Johan Alfvén, Björnstorp
74
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
9
9
16:56
Lucas Brandt, IS Göta
97
IS GötaIS Göta
10
10
17:16
Johan Falk, IS Göta
84
IS GötaIS Göta
11
(10)
11
17:18
Björn Lundberg, Björnstorp
82
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
12
12
17:20
Benjamin Albertsson, IS Göta
91
IS GötaIS Göta
13
13
17:26
Peter Filiptsev, Björnstorp
85
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
14
14
17:28
Ola Krikström, IS Göta
77
IS GötaIS Göta
15
15
17:31
Linus Boström, Helsingborgs LK
86
Helsingborgs LK-92Helsingborgs LK
16
16
17:42
Henrik Nord, Ystad
73
Ystads IFYstad
17
17
17:47
Max Lundberg, Björnstorp
70
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
18
18
17:48
Anders Persson, Ystad
73
Ystads IFYstad
19
19
17:49
Lars Hansson, Björnstorp
79
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
20
20
17:50
Anders Nilsson, Ystad
79
Ystads IFYstad
21
(20)
21
17:52
Simon Wikstrand, IS Göta
86
IS GötaIS Göta
22
22
17:54
Christian Stålhammar, IS Göta
87
IS GötaIS Göta
23
22
17:54
Bo-Göran Nilensjö, IS Göta
63
IS GötaIS Göta
24
24
17:57
Luke Grindal, Heleneholm
75
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
25
25
18:06
Peter Hansson, Björnstorp
64
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
26
26
18:48
Leif Larsson, Genarp
56
Genarps IFGenarp
32
27
19:00
Flemming Olsen, Snapphanarna
64
FK SnapphanarnaSnapphanarna
34
28
19:04
Stephen Murray, Björnstorp
66
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
36
29
19:08
Fredrik Aplander Rosencrantz, IS Göta
69
IS GötaIS Göta
37
30
19:11
Lars Jönsson, Ryssberget
68
Ryssbergets IKRyssberget
38
(30)
31
19:20
Mats Nilsson, Heleneholm
70
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
40
32
19:24
Håkan Ekfors, Björnstorp
68
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
41
33
19:28
Johan Lundgren, Helsingborgs LK
59
Helsingborgs LK-92Helsingborgs LK
42
34
19:36
Chris Houston, Helsingborgs LK
71
Helsingborgs LK-92Helsingborgs LK
43
34
19:36
Cedrik Wreme, Finish
71
IK FinishFinish
44
36
19:57
Per Olsson, IS Göta
63
IS GötaIS Göta
46
37
20:28
Stefan Magnusson, Heleneholm
65
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
52
38
20:37
Hans Broomé, Helsingborgs LK
64
Helsingborgs LK-92Helsingborgs LK
53
39
20:48
Peter Bengtsson, Ystad
64
Ystads IFYstad
54
40
20:50
Jan Forsberg, Pallas
66
IK PallasPallas
55
(40)
41
21:15
Eric Lacayo, Björnstorp
62
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
56
42
21:17
Lars Lindqvist, Björnstorp
56
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
57
43
21:37
Lars Uddbäck, Malmö
56
Malmö AIMalmö
60
44
22:17
Tommy Arnesson, Simrishamn
53
Simrishamns AIFSimrishamn
63
45
23:00
Christer Vernersson, Snapphanarna
50
FK SnapphanarnaSnapphanarna
65
46
23:59
Jonny Hansson, Helsingborgs LK
56
Helsingborgs LK-92Helsingborgs LK
66
47
24:00
Mikael Karlsson, Björnstorp
56
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
67
48
24:26
Kenneth Rosengren, Pallas
52
IK PallasPallas
68
49
24:36 SR80
Åke Jonson, Malmö
42
Malmö AIMalmö
69
50
31:05
Klas Paulsson, Höör
47
Höörs ISHöör
73
M 10 km
1
32:26
David Hartman, Björnstorp
81
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
1
10.4.22
2
34:22
Karl Dannestam, Björnstorp
80
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
4
10.4.22
3
34:27
Jesper Andersson, Björnstorp
98
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
5
10.4.22
4
34:30
Johan Alfvén, Björnstorp
74
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
6
10.4.22
5
34:31
Alfred Hansson, Björnstorp
01
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
7
10.4.22
6
34:56
Sebastian Fannon, Björnstorp
75
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
8
10.4.22
7
35:23
Robert Höckerstrand, Gråmanstorp
87
Gråmanstorp RCGråmanstorp
2
16.4.22
8
35:34
Linus Eriksson, IS Göta
74
IS GötaIS Göta
9
10.4.22
9
35:39
Josef Hamber, IS Göta
82
IS GötaIS Göta
10
10.4.22
10
35:42
Max Lundberg, Björnstorp
70
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
11
10.4.22
(10)
11
35:56
Björn Lundberg, Björnstorp
82
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
12
10.4.22
12
35:57
Lars Hansson, Björnstorp
79
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
13
10.4.22
13
36:14
Rickard Andersson, Heleneholm
73
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
14
10.4.22
14
36:28
Linus Boström, Helsingborgs LK
86
Helsingborgs LK-92Helsingborgs LK
15
10.4.22
15
36:33
Henrik Orre, Björnstorp
76
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
16
10.4.22
16
36:36
Henrik Nord, Ystad
73
Ystads IFYstad
17
10.4.22
17
36:41
Mikael Westin, Björnstorp
78
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
18
10.4.22
18
36:45
Jon Videfors, GF Idrott
76
GF IdrottGF Idrott
19
10.4.22
19
36:47
Christian Stålhammar, IS Göta
87
IS GötaIS Göta
20
10.4.22
19
36:47
Anders Persson, Ystad
73
Ystads IFYstad
21
10.4.22
(20)
21
36:50
Andreas Tjellander, IS Göta
79
IS GötaIS Göta
22
10.4.22
22
36:53
Bo-Göran Nilensjö, IS Göta
63
IS GötaIS Göta
23
10.4.22
23
37:31
Harald Haglund, Härlöv
82
Härlövs IFHärlöv
24
10.4.22
24
37:34
Rickard Johnsson, IS Göta
74
IS GötaIS Göta
25
10.4.22
25
37:36
Patric Astrén, Ryssberget
68
Ryssbergets IKRyssberget
26
10.4.22
26
37:39
Anders Nilsson, Ystad
79
Ystads IFYstad
27
10.4.22
27
37:44
Andreas Engblom, Kristianstad
83
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
8
16.4.22
28
37:48
Martin Edvardsson, Ystad
75
Ystads IFYstad
28
10.4.22
29
38:00
Andreas Petersson, Heleneholm
79
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
97
7.5.22
30
38:15
Leif Larsson, Genarp
56
Genarps IFGenarp
9
(30)
31
38:26
Andreas Engblom, Kristianstad
83
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
3
2.4.22
32
39:07
Flemming Olsen, Snapphanarna
64
FK SnapphanarnaSnapphanarna
32
10.4.22
33
39:40
Stephen Murray, Björnstorp
66
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
33
10.4.22
34
39:48
Lars Jönsson, Ryssberget
68
Ryssbergets IKRyssberget
34
10.4.22
35
39:49
Martin Eriksson Peper, Lund
67
IFK LundLund
12
36
39:55
Håkan Ekfors, Björnstorp
68
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
35
10.4.22
37
40:00
Per Neuman, Björnstorp
72
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
36
10.4.22
38
40:30
Cedrik Wreme, Finish
71
IK FinishFinish
38
10.4.22
39
41:10
Mats Nilsson, Heleneholm
70
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
40
10.4.22
40
41:36
Mats Berglund, Andarum
62
Andrarums IFAndarum
41
10.4.22
(40)
41
42:18
Jörgen Holmqvist, Heleneholm
66
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
44
10.4.22
42
43:10
Jan Forsberg, Pallas
66
IK PallasPallas
46
10.4.22
43
43:27
Eric Lacayo, Björnstorp
62
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
47
10.4.22
43
43:27
Lars Lindqvist, Björnstorp
56
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
48
10.4.22
45
43:39
Jerry Olsson, Björnstorp
57
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
49
10.4.22
46
45:23
Bengt Pedersen, Pallas
61
IK PallasPallas
53
10.4.22
47
45:49
Tommy Arnesson, Simrishamn
53
Simrishamns AIFSimrishamn
54
10.4.22
48
49:19
Kenneth Rosengren, Pallas
52
IK PallasPallas
58
10.4.22
49
49:48 SR80
Åke Jonson, Malmö
42
Malmö AIMalmö
59
10.4.22
50
56:37
Lennart Nilsson, Ystad
47
Ystads IFYstad
62
10.4.22
M Halvmaraton
1
1:12:24
Markus Candell, IS Göta
87
IS GötaIS Göta
60
2
2:08:40
Åke Jonson, Malmö
42
Malmö AIMalmö
1
80
M Maraton
1
2:31:58
Erik Landström, Björnstorp
87
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
46
2
2:34:28
Fredrik Källström, Malmö Löp
88
IF Malmö LöpMalmö Löp
4
27.2.22
3
2:39:51
Max Harris, IS Göta
93
IS GötaIS Göta
74
4
2:43:26
Kristoffer Loo, Scania RR
97
Scania Road Runners IFScania RR
102
5
2:48:43
Max Lundberg, Björnstorp
70
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
154
6
2:57:25
Henrik Orre, Björnstorp
76
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
287
7
2:59:16
Peter Hansson, Björnstorp
64
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
687
M 100 km
1
8:49:32
Tobias Backgård, Scania RR
75
Scania Road Runners IFScania RR
8
23.4.22
M 110 m häck
1
13.54
Joel Bengtsson, Helsingborg
99
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
1
h1
25.3.22
+1.2
2
14.00
Max Hrelja, Malmö
98
Malmö AIMalmö
4
0.0
M Höjd
1
1.80
Leo Göransson, Klippan
05
Klippans FKKlippan
1
17
2
1.60
Hannes Ericsson, Hässleholm
08
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
1
14
3
1.56
Elias Häll, Kristianstad
08
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
2
14
4
1.54
Uros Brankovic, Malmö
09
Malmö AIMalmö
2
13
5
1.52
Oliver Helgesson, Kristianstad
08
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
3
14
6
1.48
Christian Schüttert, Lund
08
IFK LundLund
3
14
7
1.44
Malte Håkansson, Åhus
09
Åhus FIKÅhus
3
13
8
1.43
Johannes Karlsson, Heleneholm
08
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
4
14
9
1.38
Valentino Horvath, Kristianstad
08
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
5
14
9
1.38
Felix Wallin, Båstads GoIF
08
Båstads GoIFBåstads GoIF
6
14
(10)
11
1.34
Alvin Brylski, Kristianstad
10
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
1
12
12
1.29
Ludvig Frieberg, Finish
10
IK FinishFinish
2
12
13
1.23
Harry Stoltz, Kristianstad
10
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
3
12
13
1.23
Bille Silver, Hässleholm
09
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
6
13
13
1.23
Marcus Rydström, Hässleholm
09
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
7
13
16
1.16
Valter Nilsson, Hässleholm
09
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
8
13
M Längd
1
4.72
Oliver Helgesson, Kristianstad
08
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
2
14
+1.0
2
4.69
Elias Häll, Kristianstad
08
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
+
14
−0.7
3
4.66
Johannes Karlsson, Heleneholm
08
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
3
14
+1.6
4
4.00
Valentino Horvath, Kristianstad
08
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
4
14
−0.5
5
2.52
Oscar Fernando Holmberg, Hässleholm
08
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
5
14
+0.6
Medvind över 2 m/s
5.29
Elias Häll, Kristianstad
08
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
1
14
+2.2
M Kula
1
18.92
Wictor Petersson, Malmö
98
Malmö AIMalmö
1
2
15.06
Arvid Mägi Theorin, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
7
14.5.22
M Spjut
1
36.20
Lukas Lindbladh, Åhus
04
Åhus FIKÅhus
1
19
K 100 m
1
11.95
Daniella Busk, Malmö
93
Malmö AIMalmö
1
−3.1
Medvind över 2 m/s
12.30
Maja Maunsbach, Lund
01
IFK LundLund
1
G
+4.2
K 200 m
1
24.32
Linnea Killander, Malmö
93
Malmö AIMalmö
5
A
22.4.22
+0.2
2
25.02
Filippa Sivnert, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
1
−0.4
3
25.34
Maja Maunsbach, Lund
01
IFK LundLund
5
D
26.3.22
−0.3
4
27.87
Angel Richmore, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
hep
−0.4
Medvind över 2 m/s
23.63
Julia Henriksson, Helsingborg
00
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
1
15.5.22
+2.6
25.19
Maja Maunsbach, Lund
01
IFK LundLund
3
K
+2.3
26.34
Angel Richmore, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
5
B
+2.1
28.05
Hannah Hansson, Åhus
00
Åhus FIKÅhus
4
15.5.22
+2.6
K 400 m
1
54.92
Linnea Killander, Malmö
93
Malmö AIMalmö
2
B
30.4.22
2
56.42
Josephine Risberg Thoor, Helsingborg
95
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
1
15.5.22
3
58.40
Linnea Englund, Malmö
06
Malmö AIMalmö
2
4
1:05.80
Siri Lindgren, Åhus
08
Åhus FIKÅhus
4
15.5.22
K 800 m
1
2:15.59
Emilia Mandl, Malmö
04
Malmö AIMalmö
2
2
2:31.68
Angel Richmore, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
hep
3
2:34.05
Sophia Schüttert, Lund
06
IFK LundLund
3
4
2:40.09
Ella Törnblom, Åhus
07
Åhus FIKÅhus
3
15.5.22
5
2:41.41
Alice Gossner, Malmö
08
Malmö AIMalmö
1
14
6
2:50.31
Emma Andersen, Vittsjö
08
Vittsjö GIKVittsjö
2
14
7
2:50.99
Filippa Persson, Höör
08
Höörs ISHöör
3
14
8
2:51.40
Alva Bengtsson, Helsingborg
01
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
5
15.5.22
9
2:59.48
Nicole Thomasson, Kristianstad
08
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
4
14
10
3:06.04
Rakel Göransson, Hässleholm
08
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
5
14
K 1500 m
1
5:31.63
Josefin Magnusson, Malmö
89
Malmö AIMalmö
3
K 3000 m
1
12:16.1m mx
Filippa Lonhage, Åhus
03
Åhus FIKÅhus
3
19
2
12:24.28
Emma Hallberg, Åhus
86
Åhus FIKÅhus
4
15.5.22
K 5000 m
1
21:09.34
Ebba Wahlberg, Malmö
02
Malmö AIMalmö
4
K 5 km
1
18:08
Sara Liljegren, IS Göta
81
IS GötaIS Göta
1
2
18:17
Camilla Lindholm Borg, Björnstorp
74
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
2
3
18:33
Amanda Petersson, IS Göta
91
IS GötaIS Göta
3
4
18:47
Annelie Blomquist, IS Göta
92
IS GötaIS Göta
4
5
19:01 SR50
Mia Havinder, Björnstorp
69
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
5
6
19:05
Linnea Björkvald, Björnstorp
03
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
6
7
19:35
Petra Skiöld, Härlöv
75
Härlövs IFHärlöv
7
8
19:38
Jennie Lorentzon, IS Göta
82
IS GötaIS Göta
8
9
20:46
Maria Svensson, IS Göta
83
IS GötaIS Göta
9
10
20:49
Anna Isaksson, Heleneholm
87
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
10
(10)
11
21:30
Jeanette Olofsson, IS Göta
87
IS GötaIS Göta
11
12
22:08
Josefine Carlberg, IS Göta
69
IS GötaIS Göta
12
13
22:51
Katarina Hansson, Björnstorp
66
Björnstorps IF Björnstorp
13
14
22:57
Tina Reimer, IS Göta
69
IS GötaIS Göta
14
15
23:09
Catarina Petersson, IS Göta
58
IS GötaIS Göta
15
16
23:35
Beatrice Christensson, IS Göta
72
IS GötaIS Göta
16
17
23:39 SR65
Kajsa Hansson, Snapphanarna
56
FK SnapphanarnaSnapphanarna
17
18
28:28
Britt-Mari Fagertun, IS Göta
51
IS GötaIS Göta
22
19
31:13
Britt-Marie Lind, GF Idrott
42
GF IdrottGF Idrott
23
K 10 km
1
35:03
Julia Nilsson, Pallas
92
IK PallasPallas
1
10.4.22
2
38:08
Linnea Skoogh, Björnstorp
85
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
2
10.4.22
3
38:54
Annelie Blomquist, IS Göta
92
IS GötaIS Göta
3
10.4.22
4
39:01
Tilde Jensen, Ryssberget
87
Ryssbergets IKRyssberget
2
2.4.22
5
39:15
Mia Havinder, Björnstorp
69
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
4
10.4.22
6
40:31
Florentina Stojakovic, Helsingborg
74
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
4
16.4.22
7
40:38
Matilda Gend, Ystad
89
Ystads IFYstad
5
10.4.22
8
43:30
Lis Örnhed, Heleneholm
81
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
6
10.4.22
9
43:38
Anna Isaksson, Heleneholm
87
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
7
10.4.22
10
44:21
Jennifer Friman, Heleneholm
75
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
8
16.4.22
(10)
11
45:51
Sofia Josephson, Kristianstad
82
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
3
2.4.22
12
48:09
Marie Olsson, IS Göta
65
IS GötaIS Göta
9
10.4.22
13
49:00
Amanda Banke, Åhus
05
Åhus FIKÅhus
2
3.4.22
14
52:22
Barbro Liljequist, Heleneholm
54
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
12
10.4.22
15
56:32
Ulla Engelby, Pan-Kristianstad
54
OK Pan-KristianstadPan-Kristianstad
13
10.4.22
K Halvmaraton
1
1:28:19
Mia Havinder, Björnstorp
69
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
13
23.4.22
2
1:54:04
Marie Olsson, IS Göta
65
IS GötaIS Göta
289
23.4.22
K Maraton
1
2:55:52
Anna Bjurman, IS Göta
88
IS GötaIS Göta
25
2
3:16:28
Malin Rentner, Björnstorp
74
Björnstorps IFBjörnstorp
68
3
3:19:24
Maria Göransson, Myran
76
LK MyranMyran
83
4
3:21:48
Annelie Hedenus, Heleneholm
80
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
98
5
3:27:48+
Matilda Gend, Ystad
89
Ystads IFYstad
-
12.3.22
6
5:30:23
Susanne Gren, F&S Helsingborg
63
F&S HelsingborgF&S Helsingborg
2
6.2.22
K 3000 m hinder
1
13:02.37
Beatrice Ask, Malmö
05
Malmö AIMalmö
2
K 100 m häck
1
14.02
Maja Maunsbach, Lund
01
IFK LundLund
3
26.3.22
+0.5
2
14.96
Erika Wärff, Malmö
00
Malmö AIMalmö
1
−1.1
3
15.02
Angel Richmore, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
3
h2
+1.5
Medvind över 2 m/s
13.66
Maja Maunsbach, Lund
01
IFK LundLund
5
A
+3.6
14.69
Angel Richmore, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
1
B
+3.3
15.91
Tilda Lilja, Helsingborg
03
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
2
15.5.22
+2.7
19.84
Dilek Özgür, Åhus
03
Åhus FIKÅhus
5
15.5.22
+2.7
K 400 m häck
1
1:07.32
Felicia Ascard, Malmö
96
Malmö AIMalmö
4
K Höjd
1
1.72
Erika Wärff, Malmö
00
Malmö AIMalmö
1
2
1.71
Angel Richmore, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
2
3
1.67
Lovisa Nilsson, Helsingborg
06
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
2
15.5.22
4
1.63
Johanna Persson, Åhus
03
Åhus FIKÅhus
3
15.5.22
5
1.50
Linnéa Säfström, Klippan
05
Klippans FKKlippan
5
17
6
1.47
Lavinia Winstedt, Helsingborg
09
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
1
13
6
1.47
Ida Wikberg, Finish
09
IK FinishFinish
2
13
8
1.44
Alicia Dahlerus, Åhus
09
Åhus FIKÅhus
3
13
9
1.41
Savannah Karström, Kristianstad
09
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
4
13
10
1.38
Alice Olsson, Kristianstad
08
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
1
14
(10)
10
1.38
Lisen Schrewelius, Kristianstad
08
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
2
14
10
1.38
Nicole Thomasson, Kristianstad
08
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
2
14
13
1.37
Hanna Hjorth, Lomma
09
Lomma FIKLomma
5
13
14
1.33
Hedda Karlberg, Lomma
10
Lomma FIKLomma
3
12
14
1.33
Sarah Berkani, Malmö
10
Malmö AIMalmö
4
12
14
1.33
Sienna Karström, Kristianstad
09
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
6
13
14
1.33
Molly Kamp, Åhus
09
Åhus FIKÅhus
6
13
18
1.28
Hedda Lovén, Kristianstad
10
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
5
12
18
1.28
Betty Tell, Kristianstad
10
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
6
12
18
1.28
Meja Olsson, Finish
10
IK FinishFinish
7
12
(20)
21
1.22
Vera Bergkvist, Hässleholm
09
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
8
13
21
1.22
Tova Björklund, Vittsjö
10
Vittsjö GIKVittsjö
8
12
23
1.15
Edit Olsson, Vittsjö
10
Vittsjö GIKVittsjö
12
12
23
1.15
Selma Ströbeck, Hässleholm
10
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
9
12
23
1.15
Alma Falk, Klippan
10
Klippans FKKlippan
9
12
23
1.15
Lexia Miccelia, Åhus
10
Åhus FIKÅhus
9
12
K Stav
1
3.70
Celina Johannsen, Malmö
02
Malmö AIMalmö
14
8.4.22
2
3.65
Ella Uddenäs, Malmö
05
Malmö AIMalmö
1
K Längd
1
5.87
Angel Richmore, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
2
+2.0
2
5.16
Emma Erlandsson, Malmö
99
Malmö AIMalmö
2
0.0
3
5.13
Anja Olsson, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
+
30.4.22
+1.2
4
5.09
Maya Lilja, Helsingborg
07
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
1
15.5.22
+1.8
5
4.91
Siri Lindgren, Åhus
08
Åhus FIKÅhus
+
15.5.22
+1.5
6
4.61
Elvira Helgesson, Åhus
08
Åhus FIKÅhus
+
14
+1.4
7
4.59
Tilda Persson, Hässleholm
08
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
2
14
+1.2
8
4.39
Alice Olsson, Kristianstad
08
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
3
14
+1.1
9
4.25
Minna Olsson, Höganäs
08
Höganäs FFHöganäs
4
14
+1.0
10
4.22
Rakel Göransson, Hässleholm
08
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
5
14
+1.1
(10)
11
4.17
Vera Frisk, Åhus
08
Åhus FIKÅhus
6
14
+1.9
12
4.00
Lisen Schrewelius, Kristianstad
08
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
7
14
+0.1
13
3.75
Nicole Thomasson, Kristianstad
08
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
9
14
0.0
14
3.69
Vendela Bogren, Höör
08
Höörs ISHöör
+
14
+1.3
14
3.69
Neema Larsson, Hässleholm
08
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
10
14
+0.6
16
2.09
Elsa Ljung, Hässleholm
08
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
+
14
+1.5
Medvind över 2 m/s
5.15
Anja Olsson, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
6
30.4.22
+3.8
5.03
Siri Lindgren, Åhus
08
Åhus FIKÅhus
2
15.5.22
+2.2
4.96
Elvira Helgesson, Åhus
08
Åhus FIKÅhus
1
14
+2.2
3.79
Vendela Bogren, Höör
08
Höörs ISHöör
8
14
+2.2
2.79
Elsa Ljung, Hässleholm
08
Hässleholms AISHässleholm
11
14
+2.3
K Tresteg
1
11.64
Annie Torkéll, Helsingborg
06
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
1
15.5.22
+1.6
2
10.70
Bella Gisel, Malmö
07
Malmö AIMalmö
4
0.0
3
10.28
Anja Olsson, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
30
0.0
4
9.57
Matilda Svensson, Åhus
06
Åhus FIKÅhus
5
15.5.22
0.0
K Kula
1
19.10
Fanny Roos, Malmö
95
Malmö AIMalmö
1
2
13.29
Angel Richmore, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
7
3
13.26
Julia Scharnell, Eslövs AI
03
Eslövs AIEslövs AI
1
19
23.4.22
4
11.30
Karolina Wamsler, Lund
98
IFK LundLund
1
5
10.68
Annie Torkéll, Helsingborg
06
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
2
15.5.22
6
8.53
Anna Lindholm, Athlet
98
FK AthletAthlet
1
23.4.22
7
8.43
Johanna Persson, Åhus
03
Åhus FIKÅhus
5
15.5.22
K Diskus
1
53.85
Mathilda Eriksson, Malmö
98
Malmö AIMalmö
1
20.4.22
2
43.27
Emilia Wamsler, Heleneholm
03
Heleneholms IFHeleneholm
8
3
38.28
Karolina Wamsler, Lund
98
IFK LundLund
2
4
27.97
Anna Lindholm, Athlet
98
FK AthletAthlet
1
23.4.22
5
27.51
Saga Redestam, Helsingborg
04
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
1
15.5.22
6
27.03
Kajsa Andersson, Åhus
02
Åhus FIKÅhus
2
15.5.22
K Slägga
1
56.74
Thea Löfman, Malmö
03
Malmö AIMalmö
1
2
34.13
Frida Lindau, Kristianstad
03
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
1
19
K Spjut
1
43.76
Angel Richmore, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
hep
2
39.38
Mathilda Eriksson, Malmö
98
Malmö AIMalmö
2
3
35.92
Kajsa Andersson, Åhus
02
Åhus FIKÅhus
1
4
20.17
Frida Lindau, Kristianstad
03
KFUM KristianstadKristianstad
2
5
17.27
Elin Thor, Helsingborg
06
IFK HelsingborgHelsingborg
5
15.5.22
K Sjukamp
1
5.042
Angel Richmore, Malmö
01
Malmö AIMalmö
2
15.20/-0.1  1.67  12.62  27.87/-0.4  
5.34/-0.8  43.76  2:31.68
K 4x100 m
1
45.20
Malmö AI
1
 Filippa Sivnert, Wilma Rosenquist, Daniella Busk, Ida Staafgård
 Filippa Sivnert, Wilma Rosenquist, Daniella Busk, Ida Staafgård
2
52.39
Åhus FIK
2
15.5.22
 Dilek Özgür, Elvira Helgesson, Emma Gerdes, Hannah Hansson
 Dilek Özgür, Elvira Helgesson, Emma Gerdes, Hannah Hansson
3
55.28
IFK Helsingborg
4
15.5.22
 Juni Palm, Julia Henriksson, Johanna Carlsson, Tilda Lilja
 Juni Palm, Julia Henriksson, Johanna Carlsson, Tilda Lilja

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik