0

Halland season lists

Halland

Reset choices


M 60m
1
7.03
Patrik Bergstrand, Halmstad
03
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
XA
14.12.21
2
7.43
David Levegård, Rigor
05
IF RigorRigor
2
17
h1
18.12.21
3
7.61
Kalle Nilsson, Varberg
03
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
19
27.11.21
4
7.70
Lo Nilsson, Varberg
05
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
17
27.11.21
5
7.73
Ludvig Palmkvist, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
17
27.11.21
6
7.77
Endrit Ibrahimi, Halmstad
03
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
11.12.21
7
7.80
Kalle Thyrman, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
1
15
18.12.21
8
7.83
Leo Echardt, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
17
X
27.11.21
9
7.84
Ademir Hodzic, Halmstad
03
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
4
11.12.21
10
7.88
Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
17
X
27.11.21
(10)
11
7.89
Jörgen Åberg, Halmstad
62
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
6
XA
14.12.21
12
7.92
Simon Johansson, Varberg
04
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
19
27.11.21
13
7.93
Malte Zettergren, Varberg
07
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
15
18.12.21
14
7.95
Sebastian Kjellberg, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
2
15
B
15
8.01
Hassan Alawia, Falkenberg
06
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
5
17
27.11.21
16
8.27
Ebbe Dahlenborg, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
6
17
27.11.21
17
8.32
Marcel Naim, Halmstad
08
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
14
X
27.11.21
18
8.50
Isac Sehlstedt, Falkenberg
10
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
1
12
h1
27.11.21
19
8.51
Fritz Theander, Varberg
08
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
14
X
27.11.21
20
8.55
Alfred Andersson, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
7
17
27.11.21
(20)
21
8.56
Alexander Carlsson, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
5
11.12.21
22
8.61
William Pålsson, Halmstad
08
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
14
X
27.11.21
22
8.61
Abbe Norlund, Halmstad
08
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
14
27.11.21
24
8.74
Lucas Andersson, Halmstad
07
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
15
11.12.21
25
8.75
Alve Weber, Halmstad
10
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
12
A
12.12.21
26
8.77
Anton Söderberg, Halmstad
10
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
12
A
27.11.21
27
8.85
Noel Henriksson, Falkenberg
10
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
2
12
h3
28
8.93
Viktor Eskilsson, Varberg
10
Varbergs GIFVarberg
4
12
A
27.11.21
29
8.95
Albin Norrman, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
4
17
X
27.11.21
30
9.12
Olof Sundin, Varberg
07
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
15
27.11.21
(30)
31
9.18
Melvin Ewoldt, Halmstad
09
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
13
A
11.12.21
32
9.21
Filiph Lycke, Halmstad
10
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
5
12
A
27.11.21
33
9.25
Vincent Folkseger Dreikant, Rigor
08
IF RigorRigor
5
14
12.12.21
34
9.35
Otto Collén, Varberg
08
Varbergs GIFVarberg
5
14
27.11.21
35
9.41
Natanael Paliouras, Falkenberg
10
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
6
12
A
27.11.21
35
9.41
Ebbe Jägerström, Varberg
10
Varbergs GIFVarberg
7
12
A
27.11.21
37
9.42
Benjamin Hoonk, Halmstad
08
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
6
14
27.11.21
38
9.43
Antoni Mielnik, Varberg
09
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
13
27.11.21
39
9.63
Carl Petersson, Halmstad
10
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
13
B
11.12.21
40
9.71
Jonathan Andreasson, Varberg
10
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
12
h2
27.11.21
(40)
41
9.87
Joel Persson, Halmstad
09
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
13
A
11.12.21
42
9.88
Otto Eilind, Halmstad
10
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
12
B
27.11.21
43
9.89
Simon Assarsson, Halmstad
09
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
13
X
27.11.21
44
10.01
Jacob Sandberg, Halmstad
10
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
4
12
h2
27.11.21
45
10.06
Alve Liljeqvist, Halmstad
10
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
12
B
27.11.21
46
10.15
David Assarsson, Halmstad
09
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
4
13
27.11.21
47
10.34
Hugo Carlsson, Halmstad
10
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
6
12
h2
27.11.21
48
10.50
Olle Carlenäs, Varberg
10
Varbergs GIFVarberg
5
12
B
27.11.21
49
10.59
Love Gartman, Rigor
09
IF RigorRigor
5
13
27.11.21
50
10.65
Milo Bjermqvist, Falkenberg
10
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
6
12
D
12.12.21
(50)
51
11.30
Linus Hallström, Varberg
10
Varbergs GIFVarberg
7
12
B
27.11.21
52
12.20
Folke Fransson, Varberg
09
Varbergs GIFVarberg
6
13
27.11.21
M 200m
1
25.23
Jörgen Åberg, Halmstad
62
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
D
14.12.21
2
25.27
Kalle Thyrman, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
1
15
B
12.12.21
3
25.87
Malte Zettergren, Varberg
07
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
15
C
4
26.56
Leo Echardt, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
17
C
12.12.21
5
26.75
Sebastian Kjellberg, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
3
15
C
20.11.21
6
26.96
David Lövdahl, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
17
C
12.12.21
7
28.05
Fritz Theander, Varberg
08
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
14
A
12.12.21
8
29.22
Isac Sehlstedt, Falkenberg
10
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
1
12
D
12.12.21
9
29.74
Alve Weber, Halmstad
10
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
12
E
12.12.21
10
29.76
Silas Andersson, Falkenberg
10
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
1
12
A
12.12.21
(10)
11
30.02
Anton Söderberg, Halmstad
10
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
12
D
12.12.21
12
30.10
Victor Hansson, Rigor
09
IF RigorRigor
2
13
B
20.11.21
13
30.29
Melvin Ewoldt, Halmstad
09
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
13
D
14
30.75
Viktor Eskilsson, Varberg
10
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
12
E
20.11.21
15
30.86
Vincent Folkseger Dreikant, Rigor
08
IF RigorRigor
2
14
B
12.12.21
M 400m
1
55.83
Edvin Håkansson, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
17
A
2
57.80
Ludvig Palmkvist, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
17
B
3
59.97
Ebbe Dahlenborg, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
16
B
M 800m
1
2:24.26
Silas Andersson, Falkenberg
10
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
1
13
18.12.21
2
2:31.42
Shpend Mulaj, Varberg
64
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
55
B
14.11.21
IVSM
M 1500m
1
4:44.03
David Lövdahl, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
7
2
5:09.58
Shpend Mulaj, Varberg
64
Varbergs GIFVarberg
5
55
13.11.21
IVSM
M High Jump
1
1.72
Ebbe Dahlenborg, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
4
16
1
1.72
Edvin Håkansson, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
17
12.12.21
3
1.59
Fritz Theander, Varberg
08
Varbergs GIFVarberg
5
14
4
1.51
Sebastian Kjellberg, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
2
15
6.11.21
5
1.49
Melvin Ewoldt, Halmstad
09
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
13
6
1.47
Malte Zettergren, Varberg
07
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
15
18.12.21
7
1.41
Victor Hansson, Rigor
09
IF RigorRigor
2
13
21.11.21
7
1.41
Silas Andersson, Falkenberg
10
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
2
12
18.12.21
9
1.19
Emrik Hansson, Falkenberg
09
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
3
13
21.11.21
M Pole Vault
1
3.80
Gustav Thyrman, Rigor
04
IF RigorRigor
3
2
3.13
Alexander Carlsson, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
17
18.12.21
3
3.03
Ludvig Palmkvist, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
17
18.12.21
4
2.13
Victor Hansson, Rigor
09
IF RigorRigor
2
13
18.12.21
M Long Jump
1
5.95
Patrik Bergstrand, Halmstad
03
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
19
27.11.21
2
5.66
Sebastian Kjellberg, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
4
15
3
5.59
Simon Johansson, Varberg
04
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
19
27.11.21
4
5.37
Malte Zettergren, Varberg
07
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
15
27.11.21
5
5.35
Fritz Theander, Varberg
08
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
14
27.11.21
6
5.34
Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
17
27.11.21
7
5.31
Lo Nilsson, Varberg
05
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
17
27.11.21
8
5.20
Kalle Nilsson, Varberg
03
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
19
27.11.21
9
4.98
Jakob Kogler, Varberg
05
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
17
27.11.21
10
4.96
Emanuel Larsson, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
4
17
27.11.21
(10)
11
4.75
Alfred Andersson, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
5
17
27.11.21
12
4.65
Abbe Norlund, Halmstad
08
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
14
27.11.21
13
4.55
Lucas Andersson, Halmstad
07
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
15
27.11.21
14
4.53
Marcel Naim, Halmstad
08
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
14
27.11.21
15
4.52
David Lövdahl, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
5
17
12.12.21
16
4.41
Leo Echardt, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
6
17
27.11.21
17
4.32
Olof Sundin, Varberg
07
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
15
27.11.21
18
4.17
Vincent Folkseger Dreikant, Rigor
08
IF RigorRigor
5
14
18.12.21
19
4.13
Linus Larsson, Rigor
08
IF RigorRigor
8
17
21.11.21
20
4.06
Benjamin Hoonk, Halmstad
08
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
4
14
27.11.21
(20)
21
3.93
Otto Collén, Varberg
08
Varbergs GIFVarberg
5
14
27.11.21
22
3.59
Viggo Hellström, Halmstad
08
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
6
14
27.11.21
23
3.55
William Pålsson, Halmstad
08
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
7
14
27.11.21
M Triple Jump
1
11.20
Sebastian Kjellberg, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
1
15
20.11.21
2
10.79
Fritz Theander, Varberg
08
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
14
21.11.21
M Weight Throw
1
11.80
Jakob Johansson, Varberg
04
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
20.11.21
K 60m
1
7.97
Ida Jexe Ek, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
D
14.12.21
2
8.00
Lisa Warfvinge, Varberg
98
Varbergs GIFVarberg
4
B
3
8.40
Elin Lövenklev, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
17
27.11.21
4
8.42
Matilda Åkerman, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
5
8.50
Moa Knutsson, Halmstad
06
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
16
h4
6
8.56
Nellie Ask, Rigor
09
IF RigorRigor
2
13
A
20.11.21
7
8.60
Elin Larsson, Rigor
08
IF RigorRigor
1
14
6.11.21
8
8.61
Esther Johansson, Varberg
07
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
15
27.11.21
9
8.64
Nellie Sturesson, Falkenberg
08
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
2
14
h1
27.11.21
10
8.66
Orsolya Gaal, Varberg
82
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
27.11.21
(10)
11
8.72
Linn Ejnarsson, Laholm
04
Laholm IFLaholm
3
12
8.75
Olivia Simsek, Halmstad
09
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
13
h2
27.11.21
13
8.83
Maja Malmström, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
2
15
h2
20.11.21
14
8.89
Lovisa Svensson, Halmstad
08
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
4
14
27.11.21
15
8.90
Johanna Boström, Laholm
84
Laholm IFLaholm
4
16
8.93
Ebba Bengtsson, Laholm
05
Laholm IFLaholm
4
17
h2
17
9.01
Erica Larsson, Laholm
05
Laholm IFLaholm
6
17
h2
18
9.03
Zuzanna Draus, Halmstad
07
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
15
11.12.21
18
9.03
Karla Ramström, Rigor
10
IF RigorRigor
3
12
A
18.12.21
20
9.04
Stina Lindblad, Laholm
06
Laholm IFLaholm
6
16
h4
(20)
20
9.04
Tilde Göransson, Varberg
10
Varbergs GIFVarberg
4
12
A
18.12.21
22
9.06
Ida Nilsson, Varberg
03
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
27.11.21
23
9.08
Emilia Wåhlberg, Rigor
08
IF RigorRigor
5
14
h1
27.11.21
24
9.18
Hedda Vennersten, Varberg
10
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
12
A
27.11.21
25
9.19
Olivia Ståhl, Halmstad
10
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
4
12
A
27.11.21
26
9.22
My Ahxner, Rigor
10
IF RigorRigor
7
12
A
20.11.21
27
9.25
Astrid Hansson, Halmstad
09
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
13
h2
27.11.21
28
9.28
Thea Sundler, Rigor
09
IF RigorRigor
3
13
h1
20.11.21
29
9.32
Elvira Johansson, Varberg
10
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
12
B
18.12.21
30
9.36
Astrid Cronholm, Rigor
09
IF RigorRigor
3
13
h1
27.11.21
(30)
31
9.37
Tilda Nilsson, Rigor
10
IF RigorRigor
6
12
A
27.11.21
32
9.38
Florence Mårtensson, Falkenberg
10
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
7
12
A
27.11.21
33
9.39
Alva Lindström, Halmstad
09
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
4
13
h1
27.11.21
34
9.42
Elin Orsander, Falkenberg
09
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
6
13
h1
20.11.21
35
9.44
Evelina Johansson, Falkenberg
10
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
1
12
B
27.11.21
35
9.44
Elli Eriksson, Halmstad
07
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
15
11.12.21
37
9.45
Vilma Jexe Ek, Halmstad
07
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
15
11.12.21
38
9.46
Signe Lindblad, Laholm
10
Laholm IFLaholm
2
12
h5
27.11.21
39
9.47
Tilda Olsson Kåår, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
17
27.11.21
40
9.49
Ella Larsson, Rigor
10
IF RigorRigor
2
12
h1
6.11.21
(40)
41
9.51
Ebba Giller Källström, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
4
17
27.11.21
42
9.53
Isabelle Berggren, Halmstad
08
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
7
14
27.11.21
43
9.55
Elvira Karlsson, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
5
17
27.11.21
44
9.56
Frida Lindberg, Varberg
08
Varbergs GIFVarberg
8
14
27.11.21
45
9.57
Livia Claesson, Varberg
10
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
12
B
27.11.21
46
9.60
Ella Ruderfelt, Rigor
09
IF RigorRigor
5
13
h2
18.12.21
47
9.61
Elsa Paananen, Halmstad
09
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
5
13
h1
27.11.21
48
9.62
Märta Sund, Varberg
10
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
12
h2
27.11.21
49
9.70
Alva Zettergren, Varberg
10
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
12
h2
27.11.21
50
9.71
Maja Möller, Halmstad
10
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
4
12
B
27.11.21
(50)
51
9.73
Alice Delling, Halmstad
10
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
5
12
B
27.11.21
51
9.73
Amanda Nyhammer, Halmstad
09
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
5
13
h2
27.11.21
53
9.77
Alma Sandö, Varberg
07
Varbergs GIFVarberg
6
15
27.11.21
54
9.79
Telma Tagesson, Halmstad
10
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
12
h4
27.11.21
55
9.84
Astrid Ramstedt, Varberg
09
Varbergs GIFVarberg
6
13
h2
27.11.21
56
9.88
Fanny Ström, Rigor
10
IF RigorRigor
2
12
C
27.11.21
57
9.91
Tuva Wixe, Falkenberg
10
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
3
12
C
27.11.21
58
9.94
Stella Kaiser, Varberg
10
Varbergs GIFVarberg
6
12
h1
27.11.21
59
9.97
Lovisa Grahn, Rigor
10
IF RigorRigor
5
12
B
12.12.21
60
9.99
Vega Jarl, Halmstad
10
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
5
12
C
27.11.21
(60)
61
10.04
Tilda Parker, Laholm
09
Laholm IFLaholm
5
13
h7
62
10.09
Emma Lundqvist, Rigor
10
IF RigorRigor
6
12
D
12.12.21
63
10.10
Alicia Lindgren, Falkenberg
10
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
4
12
h5
27.11.21
64
10.13
Alice Olivia Hallqvist, Rigor
10
IF RigorRigor
5
12
h2
27.11.21
65
10.21
Tilda Andreasson, Rigor
10
IF RigorRigor
2
12
D
27.11.21
66
10.22
Lykke Bjurenheim, Varberg
10
Varbergs GIFVarberg
6
12
h2
27.11.21
67
10.28
Lisa Grönvall, Varberg
09
Varbergs GIFVarberg
6
13
h1
27.11.21
68
10.37
Tora Unosson, Falkenberg
10
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
3
12
D
27.11.21
69
10.42
Alma Åkesson, Varberg
09
Varbergs GIFVarberg
7
13
h2
27.11.21
70
10.56
Malva Sivertsson, Varberg
10
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
12
E
27.11.21
(70)
71
10.63
Miranda Möllborn, Halmstad
10
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
12
E
27.11.21
71
10.63
Juni Sandö, Varberg
10
Varbergs GIFVarberg
7
12
h1
27.11.21
73
10.65
Moa Sjöberg, Halmstad
10
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
6
12
h4
27.11.21
74
10.81
Alva Liljedahl, Falkenberg
10
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
4
12
h3
27.11.21
75
10.86
Frida Bäckman, Halmstad
10
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
5
12
h3
27.11.21
76
11.03
Agnes Lindholm, Halmstad
10
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
6
12
h5
27.11.21
77
11.06
Stella Jönsson, Varberg
09
Varbergs GIFVarberg
7
13
h1
27.11.21
78
11.19
Nova Valentin, Rigor
10
IF RigorRigor
7
12
h6
20.11.21
79
11.87
Ebba Magnusson, Rigor
10
IF RigorRigor
6
12
h3
27.11.21
80
12.97
Maja Frank, Varberg
09
Varbergs GIFVarberg
8
13
h1
27.11.21
K 200m
1
27.34
Nellie Sturesson, Falkenberg
08
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
2
14
D
2
28.01
Matilda Åkerman, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
A
12.12.21
3
28.24
Elsa Ekgrim, Rigor
08
IF RigorRigor
1
14
A
4
28.29
Maja Malmström, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
1
15
C
21.11.21
5
28.79
Esther Johansson, Varberg
07
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
15
A
21.11.21
6
28.80
Orsolya Gaal, Varberg
82
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
35
14.11.21
IVSM
7
28.87
Nellie Ask, Rigor
09
IF RigorRigor
1
13
A
21.11.21
8
29.23
Olivia Simsek, Halmstad
09
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
13
H
9
30.65
Stella Svensson, Varberg
07
Varbergs GIFVarberg
4
15
C
21.11.21
10
30.90
Elin Orsander, Falkenberg
09
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
2
13
J
(10)
10
30.90
Karla Ramström, Rigor
10
IF RigorRigor
1
12
E
12.12.21
12
31.61
Alva Lindström, Halmstad
09
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
13
K
13
31.68
Astrid Hansson, Halmstad
09
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
13
I
14
33.22
Ella Ruderfelt, Rigor
09
IF RigorRigor
3
13
J
15
33.28
Astrid Cronholm, Rigor
09
IF RigorRigor
3
13
I
16
34.01
Lovisa Grahn, Rigor
10
IF RigorRigor
2
12
C
12.12.21
17
34.70
Thea Sundler, Rigor
09
IF RigorRigor
3
13
E
21.11.21
18
35.63
Tora Unosson, Falkenberg
10
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
2
12
E
21.11.21
K 400m
1
1:05.20
Orsolya Gaal, Varberg
82
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
35
13.11.21
IVSM
K 800m
1
2:45.90
Evelina Johansson, Falkenberg
10
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
4
12
A
2
2:59.23
Astrid Hansson, Halmstad
09
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
5
13
B
3
3:03.36
Ella Ruderfelt, Rigor
09
IF RigorRigor
7
13
B
4
NT
Astrid Cronholm, Rigor
09
IF RigorRigor
9
13
18.12.21
K 1500m
1
6:01.24
Tilda Olsson Kåår, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
7
16
K High Jump
1
1.67
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro, Rigor
06
IF RigorRigor
2
16
2
1.64
Maja Malmström, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
1
15
3
1.58
Elsa Ekgrim, Rigor
08
IF RigorRigor
1
14
20.11.21
4
1.56
Elin Larsson, Rigor
08
IF RigorRigor
1
14
18.12.21
5
1.46
Olivia Simsek, Halmstad
09
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
4
13
6
1.45
Emilia Wåhlberg, Rigor
08
IF RigorRigor
10
14
7
1.37
Alma Sandö, Varberg
07
Varbergs GIFVarberg
6
15
20.11.21
8
1.36
Thea Arkdal Ranebro, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
19
15
9
1.34
Tilde Göransson, Varberg
10
Varbergs GIFVarberg
4
12
18.12.21
10
1.31
Emma Lundqvist, Rigor
10
IF RigorRigor
2
12
12.12.21
(10)
11
1.29
Elin Orsander, Falkenberg
09
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
14
13
20.11.21
12
1.25
Elvira Johansson, Varberg
10
Varbergs GIFVarberg
6
12
18.12.21
13
1.22
Tora Unosson, Falkenberg
10
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
7
12
21.11.21
14
1.17
Ella Evald, Varberg
10
Varbergs GIFVarberg
13
12
21.11.21
14
1.17
Ella Larsson, Rigor
10
IF RigorRigor
8
12
21.11.21
14
1.17
Svea Karlsson, Varberg
10
Varbergs GIFVarberg
9
12
21.11.21
14
1.17
Evelina Johansson, Falkenberg
10
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
20
12
18
1.10
Juni Sandö, Varberg
10
Varbergs GIFVarberg
23
12
K Pole Vault
1
2.73
Jenny Lundin, Rigor
06
IF RigorRigor
2
17
18.12.21
2
2.23
Vilma Jexe Ek, Halmstad
07
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
15
18.12.21
2
2.23
Siri Nilsson, Halmstad
07
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
2
15
18.12.21
K Long Jump
1
5.64
Lisa Warfvinge, Varberg
98
Varbergs GIFVarberg
1
2
4.96
Linn Svedberg Jarlhage, Falkenberg
05
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
2
17
27.11.21
3
4.90
Matilda Åkerman, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
12.12.21
4
4.80
Alma Falck, Halmstad
06
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
3
17
27.11.21
5
4.74
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro, Rigor
06
IF RigorRigor
4
17
18.12.21
6
4.71
Elin Larsson, Rigor
08
IF RigorRigor
1
14
18.12.21
7
4.70
Linn Ejnarsson, Laholm
04
Laholm IFLaholm
3
8
4.68
Elsa Ekgrim, Rigor
08
IF RigorRigor
5
14
A
9
4.63
Moa Kogler, Varberg
07
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
15
27.11.21
10
4.52
Nellie Sturesson, Falkenberg
08
Falkenbergs IKFalkenberg
3
14
27.11.21
(10)
11
4.49
Amelia Röstlund, Rigor
06
IF RigorRigor
4
20.11.21
11
4.49
Moa Knutsson, Halmstad
06
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
12
16
13
4.47
Maja Malmström, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
2
15
5.11.21
13
4.47
Lovisa Svensson, Halmstad
08
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
4
14
27.11.21
15
4.45
Emilia Wåhlberg, Rigor
08
IF RigorRigor
5
14
27.11.21
16
4.44
Linnea Johansson, Varberg
06
Varbergs GIFVarberg
4
17
27.11.21
17
4.43
Esther Johansson, Varberg
07
Varbergs GIFVarberg
5
15
27.11.21
18
4.37
Ida Nilsson, Varberg
03
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
19
27.11.21
19
4.19
Thea Arkdal Ranebro, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
7
15
B
20
4.04
Erica Larsson, Laholm
05
Laholm IFLaholm
12
17
(20)
21
3.88
Isabelle Berggren, Halmstad
08
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
8
14
27.11.21
22
3.77
Stina Lindblad, Laholm
06
Laholm IFLaholm
28
16
23
3.75
Stella Svensson, Varberg
07
Varbergs GIFVarberg
7
15
27.11.21
24
3.73
Elvira Karlsson, Halmstad
05
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
6
17
27.11.21
25
3.68
Alma Sandö, Varberg
07
Varbergs GIFVarberg
8
15
27.11.21
26
3.61
Lovisa Ek, Halmstad
08
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
9
14
27.11.21
K Triple Jump
1
10.39
Matilda Åkerman, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
2
10.37
Thea Arkdal Ranebro, Rigor
07
IF RigorRigor
5
15
3
9.90
Moa Kogler, Varberg
07
Varbergs GIFVarberg
4
15
21.11.21
4
9.82
Linn Ejnarsson, Laholm
04
Laholm IFLaholm
3
5
9.07
Erica Larsson, Laholm
05
Laholm IFLaholm
1
17
K Shot Put
1
9.90
Elin Rydqvist, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
19
27.11.21
2
9.70
Matilda Åkerman, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
5
12.12.21
3
8.39
Hanna Kogler, Varberg
03
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
19
27.11.21
4
7.97
Orsolya Gaal, Varberg
82
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
35
13.11.21
IVSM
5
7.92
Amelie Götesson, Varberg
04
Varbergs GIFVarberg
3
19
27.11.21
K Weight Throw
1
12.00
Elin Rydqvist, Halmstad
04
IFK HalmstadHalmstad
1
19
27.11.21
2
11.84
Amelie Götesson, Varberg
04
Varbergs GIFVarberg
2
19
27.11.21

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik