0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Arena: ISS Dome
Tävlande: 49 (24+25)   Starter: 61 (30+31)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arthur Gue Cissé
Arthur Gue Cissé 96, CIV
6.54
96CIV
6.54
SB
  
2Kevin Kranz
Kevin Kranz 98, GER
6.61
98GER
6.61
  
3Deniz Almas
Deniz Almas 97, GER
6.65
97GER
6.65
SB
  
4Michael Pohl
Michael Pohl 89, GER
6.68
89GER
6.68
SB
  
5Philipp Corucle
Philipp Corucle 97, GER
6.73
97GER
6.73
=SB
  
6Philipp Trutenat
Philipp Trutenat 97, GER
6.80
97GER
6.80
  
Heat 1
1Arthur Gue Cissé
Arthur Gue Cissé 96, CIV
6.61
96CIV
6.61
SB
Q
  
2Deniz Almas
Deniz Almas 97, GER
6.70
97GER
6.70
q
  
3Philipp Corucle
Philipp Corucle 97, GER
6.73
97GER
6.73
SB
q
  
4Philipp Trutenat
Philipp Trutenat 97, GER
6.75
97GER
6.75
SB
q
  
5Churandy Martina
Churandy Martina 84, NED
6.89
84NED
6.89
SB
  
Heat 2
1Kevin Kranz
Kevin Kranz 98, GER
6.60
98GER
6.60
Q
  
2Michael Pohl
Michael Pohl 89, GER
6.70
89GER
6.70
SB
q
  
3Elijah Hall-Thompson
Elijah Hall-Thompson 94, USA
6.79
94USA
6.79
SB
  
4Roy Schmidt
Roy Schmidt 91, GER
6.81
91GER
6.81
  
Kobe Vleminckx
Kobe Vleminckx 98, BEL
DNS
98BEL
DNS
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Damian Czykier
Damian Czykier 92, POL
7.64
92POL
7.64
SB
  
2Aaron Mallett
Aaron Mallett 94, USA
7.64
94USA
7.64
  
3Michael Obasuyi
Michael Obasuyi 99, BEL
7.77
99BEL
7.77
SB
  
4Gabriel Constantino
Gabriel Constantino 95, BRA
7.80
95BRA
7.80
  
5Erik Balnuweit
Erik Balnuweit 88, GER
7.81
88GER
7.81
  
6Vladimir Vukicevic
Vladimir Vukicevic 91, NOR
7.82
91NOR
7.82
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Armand DuplantisSWE
6.01
SB
  
2Torben Blech
Torben Blech 95, GER
5.86
95GER
5.86
PB
  
3Sam Kendricks
Sam Kendricks 92, USA
5.81
92USA
5.81
SB
  
4Menno Vloon
Menno Vloon 94, NED
5.81
94NED
5.81
PB NR
  
5Bo Kanda Lita Baehre
Bo Kanda Lita Baehre 99, GER
5.72
99GER
5.72
PB
  
6Piotr Lisek
Piotr Lisek 92, POL
5.62
92POL
5.62
SB
  
7Raphael Holzdeppe
Raphael Holzdeppe 89, GER
5.52
89GER
5.52
  
8Ben Broeders
Ben Broeders 95, BEL
5.37
95BEL
5.37
SB
  
5.37
6.19
5.52
5.62
5.72
5.81
5.86
5.91
6.01
Duplantis-
xr
o
-
o
-
xo
o
xo
Blecho
xo
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx

Kendrickso
o
o
o
o
xxx


Vloonxo
xo
o
o
xxo
xxr


Lita Baehreo
xo
xo
o
xxx



Lisek-
xo
o
xxx




Holzdeppe-
xo
-
xxx




Broederso
xr






Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Dina Asher-Smith
Dina Asher-Smith 95, GBR
7.12
95GBR
7.12
  
2Ajla Del Ponte
Ajla Del Ponte 96, SUI
7.16
96SUI
7.16
PB
  
3Jennifer Montag
Jennifer Montag 98, GER
7.24
98GER
7.24
=PB
  
4Rebekka Haase
Rebekka Haase 93, GER
7.24
93GER
7.24
SB
  
5Dezerea Bryant
Dezerea Bryant 93, USA
7.28
93USA
7.28
SB
  
6Jamile Samuel
Jamile Samuel 92, NED
7.34
92NED
7.34
=SB
  
Heat 1
1Ajla Del Ponte
Ajla Del Ponte 96, SUI
7.19
96SUI
7.19
Q
  
2Rebekka Haase
Rebekka Haase 93, GER
7.29
93GER
7.29
q
  
3Dezerea Bryant
Dezerea Bryant 93, USA
7.31
93USA
7.31
SB
q
  
4Sina Mayer
Sina Mayer 95, GER
7.35
95GER
7.35
SB
  
5Lilly Kaden
Lilly Kaden 01, GER
7.36
01GER
7.36
PB
  
Heat 2
1Dina Asher-Smith
Dina Asher-Smith 95, GBR
7.15
95GBR
7.15
Q
  
2Jennifer Montag
Jennifer Montag 98, GER
7.29
98GER
7.29
q
  
3Jamile Samuel
Jamile Samuel 92, NED
7.34
92NED
7.34
SB
q
  
4Yasmin Kwadwo
Yasmin Kwadwo 90, GER
7.35
90GER
7.35
  
5Sophia Junk
Sophia Junk 99, GER
7.39
99GER
7.39
=PB
  
6Patrizia van der Weken
Patrizia van der Weken 99, LUX
7.56
99LUX
7.56
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nadine Visser
Nadine Visser 95, NED
8.00
95NED
8.00
  
2Alina Talay
Alina Talay 89, BLR
8.01
89BLR
8.01
SB
  
3Zoë Sedney
Zoë Sedney 01, NED
8.04
01NED
8.04
PB
  
4Anne Zagré
Anne Zagré 90, BEL
8.14
90BEL
8.14
SB
  
5Eline Berings
Eline Berings 86, BEL
8.22
86BEL
8.22
SB
  
6Ricarda Lobe
Ricarda Lobe 94, GER
8.28
94GER
8.28
=SB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malaika Mihambo
Malaika Mihambo 94, GER
6.74
94GER
6.74
SB
  
2Khaddi SagniaSWE
6.74
SB
  
3Ivana Španović
Ivana Španović 90, SRB
6.61
90SRB
6.61
SB
  
4Merle Homeier
Merle Homeier 99, GER
6.45
99GER
6.45
PB
  
5Tilde JohanssonSWE
6.33
SB
  
6Taliyah Brooks
Taliyah Brooks 95, USA
6.29
95USA
6.29
SB
  
7Alina Rotaru-Kottmann
Alina Rotaru-Kottmann 93, ROU
6.28
93ROU
6.28
SB
  
8Lea-Jasmin Riecke
Lea-Jasmin Riecke 00, GER
6.09
00GER
6.09
SB
  
Mihambo6.656.746.636.526.73x
Sagniaxx6.30x6.666.74
Španović6.586.566.616.46x6.56
Homeierx6.266.436.286.316.45
Johanssonx6.336.304.64x4.46
Brooksx6.19x6.066.296.14
Rotaru-Kottmann6.24x6.286.24x6.16
Rieckex6.09x5.845.932.69