0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men Castorama Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victor Visén Victor Visén 01, Upsala IF 2.631 | 01 | Upsala IF | 2.631 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hugo Sörby Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF 2.211 | 01 | Upsala IF | 2.211 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tim Svantesson Tim Svantesson 00, Nyköpings BIS 2.169 | 00 | Nyköpings BIS | 2.169 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Håkon Hjelle Roset Håkon Hjelle Roset 00, NOR 2.127 | 00 | NOR | 2.127 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emil Uhlin Emil Uhlin 00, Falun 2.058 | 00 | Falu IK | 2.058 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Viktor Rydåker Viktor Rydåker 03, Alunda 2.019 | 03 | Alunda SK | 2.019 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Melker Albertsson Melker Albertsson 03, Brännan 1.965 | 03 | Brännans IF | 1.965 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Adam Hellbom Adam Hellbom 04, Falun 1.762 | 04 | Falu IK | 1.762 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Oliver Ellström Oliver Ellström 03, IF Göta 1.718 | 03 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.718 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Viktor Hedlund Viktor Hedlund 02, Falun 1.594 | 02 | Falu IK | 1.594 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Birck Wärnström Birck Wärnström 03, Falun 1.283 | 03 | Falu IK | 1.283 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Olof Hedin Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra 1.004 | 02 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1.004 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Joel Andersson Joel Andersson 02, Kvarnsveden DNF | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kristoffer Andersson Kristoffer Andersson 04, Falun DNF | 04 | Falu IK | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Shot Put castorama Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Victor Visén Victor Visén 01, Upsala IF 14.48 | 01 | Upsala IF | 14.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tim Svantesson Tim Svantesson 00, Nyköpings BIS 11.74 | 00 | Nyköpings BIS | 11.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emil Uhlin Emil Uhlin 00, Falun 11.30 | 00 | Falu IK | 11.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kristoffer Andersson Kristoffer Andersson 04, Falun 10.76 | 04 | Falu IK | 10.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viktor Rydåker Viktor Rydåker 03, Alunda 10.74 | 03 | Alunda SK | 10.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Melker Albertsson Melker Albertsson 03, Brännan 10.21 | 03 | Brännans IF | 10.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oliver Ellström Oliver Ellström 03, IF Göta 9.90 | 03 | IF Göta Karlstad | 9.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adam Hellbom Adam Hellbom 04, Falun 9.66 | 04 | Falu IK | 9.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Joel Andersson Joel Andersson 02, Kvarnsveden 9.00 | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 9.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viktor Hedlund Viktor Hedlund 02, Falun 8.88 | 02 | Falu IK | 8.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Birck Wärnström Birck Wärnström 03, Falun 8.71 | 03 | Falu IK | 8.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hugo Sörby Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF 8.66 | 01 | Upsala IF | 8.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Håkon Hjelle Roset Håkon Hjelle Roset 00, NOR 8.00 | 00 | NOR | 8.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olof Hedin Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra 7.37 | 02 | Eksjö Södra IK | 7.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Javelin Throw castorama Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oliver Ellström Oliver Ellström 03, IF Göta 41.81 | 03 | IF Göta Karlstad | 41.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hugo Sörby Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF 41.62 | 01 | Upsala IF | 41.62 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Håkon Hjelle Roset Håkon Hjelle Roset 00, NOR 40.20 | 00 | NOR | 40.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tim Svantesson Tim Svantesson 00, Nyköpings BIS 39.56 | 00 | Nyköpings BIS | 39.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viktor Rydåker Viktor Rydåker 03, Alunda 39.39 | 03 | Alunda SK | 39.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kristoffer Andersson Kristoffer Andersson 04, Falun 36.73 | 04 | Falu IK | 36.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viktor Hedlund Viktor Hedlund 02, Falun 35.40 | 02 | Falu IK | 35.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Melker Albertsson Melker Albertsson 03, Brännan 34.04 | 03 | Brännans IF | 34.04 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Joel Andersson Joel Andersson 02, Kvarnsveden 33.84 | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 33.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adam Hellbom Adam Hellbom 04, Falun 33.44 | 04 | Falu IK | 33.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Victor Visén Victor Visén 01, Upsala IF 32.82 | 01 | Upsala IF | 32.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Birck Wärnström Birck Wärnström 03, Falun 29.46 | 03 | Falu IK | 29.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olof Hedin Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra 25.62 | 02 | Eksjö Södra IK | 25.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emil Uhlin Emil Uhlin 00, Falun 23.76 | 00 | Falu IK | 23.76 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Discus Throw castorama Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Victor Visén Victor Visén 01, Upsala IF 44.68 | 01 | Upsala IF | 44.68 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emil Uhlin Emil Uhlin 00, Falun 38.85 | 00 | Falu IK | 38.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Melker Albertsson Melker Albertsson 03, Brännan 36.75 | 03 | Brännans IF | 36.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tim Svantesson Tim Svantesson 00, Nyköpings BIS 32.36 | 00 | Nyköpings BIS | 32.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Håkon Hjelle Roset Håkon Hjelle Roset 00, NOR 30.05 | 00 | NOR | 30.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hugo Sörby Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF 29.99 | 01 | Upsala IF | 29.99 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viktor Rydåker Viktor Rydåker 03, Alunda 29.66 | 03 | Alunda SK | 29.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viktor Hedlund Viktor Hedlund 02, Falun 28.98 | 02 | Falu IK | 28.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oliver Ellström Oliver Ellström 03, IF Göta 28.96 | 03 | IF Göta Karlstad | 28.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adam Hellbom Adam Hellbom 04, Falun 24.32 | 04 | Falu IK | 24.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Birck Wärnström Birck Wärnström 03, Falun 24.22 | 03 | Falu IK | 24.22 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olof Hedin Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra 19.82 | 02 | Eksjö Södra IK | 19.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Joel Andersson Joel Andersson 02, Kvarnsveden DNS | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | DNS | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kristoffer Andersson Kristoffer Andersson 04, Falun DNS | 04 | Falu IK | DNS | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Hammer Throw castorama Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hugo Sörby Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF 54.46 | 01 | Upsala IF | 54.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Håkon Hjelle Roset Håkon Hjelle Roset 00, NOR 53.60 | 00 | NOR | 53.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Victor Visén Victor Visén 01, Upsala IF 44.40 | 01 | Upsala IF | 44.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emil Uhlin Emil Uhlin 00, Falun 38.24 | 00 | Falu IK | 38.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adam Hellbom Adam Hellbom 04, Falun 36.60 | 04 | Falu IK | 36.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tim Svantesson Tim Svantesson 00, Nyköpings BIS 35.07 | 00 | Nyköpings BIS | 35.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viktor Rydåker Viktor Rydåker 03, Alunda 33.90 | 03 | Alunda SK | 33.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Melker Albertsson Melker Albertsson 03, Brännan 29.07 | 03 | Brännans IF | 29.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viktor Hedlund Viktor Hedlund 02, Falun 22.64 | 02 | Falu IK | 22.64 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oliver Ellström Oliver Ellström 03, IF Göta 20.30 | 03 | IF Göta Karlstad | 20.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olof Hedin Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra 19.65 | 02 | Eksjö Södra IK | 19.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Birck Wärnström Birck Wärnström 03, Falun 18.94 | 03 | Falu IK | 18.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Joel Andersson Joel Andersson 02, Kvarnsveden DNS | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | DNS | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kristoffer Andersson Kristoffer Andersson 04, Falun DNS | 04 | Falu IK | DNS | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Castorama Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnea Westerberg Linnea Westerberg 01, Bålsta 2.564 | 01 | F Bålsta IK | 2.564 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Justina Esangbedo Justina Esangbedo 03, Kvarnsveden 2.531 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 2.531 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nicolina Eriksson Nicolina Eriksson 01, Djurmo Sifferbo 2.201 | 01 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 2.201 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anna Klingberg Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden 2.118 | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 2.118 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lina Arousell Lina Arousell 02, Iggesund 2.097 | 02 | Iggesunds SK | 2.097 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Saga Berg Saga Berg 04, Östhammar 2.082 | 04 | Östhammar FI | 2.082 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alma Uhlin Alma Uhlin 03, Falun 1.957 | 03 | Falu IK | 1.957 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hannah Stenbeck Hannah Stenbeck 01, Täby 1.739 | 01 | Täby IS | 1.739 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ebba Lind Ebba Lind 04, Hanviken 1.640 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 1.640 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Hilma Hindsberg Hilma Hindsberg 02, Kvarnsveden 1.621 | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 1.621 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Gabriella Lindström Gabriella Lindström 02, Falun 1.504 | 02 | Falu IK | 1.504 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Elin Molinder Elin Molinder 04, Mölndal 1.321 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 1.321 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden DNF | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden DNS | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | DNS | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden DNS | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | DNS | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ebba Lind Ebba Lind 04, Hanviken NM | 04 | Hanvikens SK | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Shot Put castorama Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Justina Esangbedo Justina Esangbedo 03, Kvarnsveden 12.02 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 12.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ebba Lind Ebba Lind 04, Hanviken 10.56 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 10.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Linnea Westerberg Linnea Westerberg 01, Bålsta 9.95 | 01 | F Bålsta IK | 9.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden 9.65 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 9.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicolina Eriksson Nicolina Eriksson 01, Djurmo Sifferbo 9.59 | 01 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 9.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lina Arousell Lina Arousell 02, Iggesund 9.37 | 02 | Iggesunds SK | 9.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anna Klingberg Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden 9.31 | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 9.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saga Berg Saga Berg 04, Östhammar 9.18 | 04 | Östhammar FI | 9.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alma Uhlin Alma Uhlin 03, Falun 9.16 | 03 | Falu IK | 9.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hilma Hindsberg Hilma Hindsberg 02, Kvarnsveden 8.28 | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 8.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hannah Stenbeck Hannah Stenbeck 01, Täby 8.00 | 01 | Täby IS | 8.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gabriella Lindström Gabriella Lindström 02, Falun 7.00 | 02 | Falu IK | 7.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elin Molinder Elin Molinder 04, Mölndal 6.85 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 6.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Javelin Throw castorama Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Linnea Westerberg Linnea Westerberg 01, Bålsta 35.92 | 01 | F Bålsta IK | 35.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicolina Eriksson Nicolina Eriksson 01, Djurmo Sifferbo 34.01 | 01 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 34.01 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden 30.78 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 30.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Justina Esangbedo Justina Esangbedo 03, Kvarnsveden 27.00 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 27.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ebba Lind Ebba Lind 04, Hanviken 26.20 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 26.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anna Klingberg Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden 25.47 | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 25.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hilma Hindsberg Hilma Hindsberg 02, Kvarnsveden 21.86 | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 21.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hannah Stenbeck Hannah Stenbeck 01, Täby 20.72 | 01 | Täby IS | 20.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alma Uhlin Alma Uhlin 03, Falun 20.26 | 03 | Falu IK | 20.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saga Berg Saga Berg 04, Östhammar 19.58 | 04 | Östhammar FI | 19.58 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lina Arousell Lina Arousell 02, Iggesund 19.42 | 02 | Iggesunds SK | 19.42 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elin Molinder Elin Molinder 04, Mölndal 15.74 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 15.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gabriella Lindström Gabriella Lindström 02, Falun 15.73 | 02 | Falu IK | 15.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Discus Throw castorama Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Justina Esangbedo Justina Esangbedo 03, Kvarnsveden 33.60 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 33.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Linnea Westerberg Linnea Westerberg 01, Bålsta 27.58 | 01 | F Bålsta IK | 27.58 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicolina Eriksson Nicolina Eriksson 01, Djurmo Sifferbo 27.56 | 01 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 27.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alma Uhlin Alma Uhlin 03, Falun 27.26 | 03 | Falu IK | 27.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ebba Lind Ebba Lind 04, Hanviken 27.16 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 27.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anna Klingberg Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden 24.60 | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 24.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lina Arousell Lina Arousell 02, Iggesund 24.43 | 02 | Iggesunds SK | 24.43 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hannah Stenbeck Hannah Stenbeck 01, Täby 23.56 | 01 | Täby IS | 23.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gabriella Lindström Gabriella Lindström 02, Falun 22.86 | 02 | Falu IK | 22.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saga Berg Saga Berg 04, Östhammar 21.94 | 04 | Östhammar FI | 21.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hilma Hindsberg Hilma Hindsberg 02, Kvarnsveden 21.05 | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 21.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elin Molinder Elin Molinder 04, Mölndal 15.90 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 15.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Hammer Throw castorama Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saga Berg Saga Berg 04, Östhammar 41.76 | 04 | Östhammar FI | 41.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Linnea Westerberg Linnea Westerberg 01, Bålsta 41.09 | 01 | F Bålsta IK | 41.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lina Arousell Lina Arousell 02, Iggesund 38.36 | 02 | Iggesunds SK | 38.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Justina Esangbedo Justina Esangbedo 03, Kvarnsveden 33.04 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 33.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anna Klingberg Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden 32.07 | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 32.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alma Uhlin Alma Uhlin 03, Falun 26.47 | 03 | Falu IK | 26.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicolina Eriksson Nicolina Eriksson 01, Djurmo Sifferbo 23.68 | 01 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 23.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hannah Stenbeck Hannah Stenbeck 01, Täby 23.46 | 01 | Täby IS | 23.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elin Molinder Elin Molinder 04, Mölndal 22.60 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 22.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gabriella Lindström Gabriella Lindström 02, Falun 22.28 | 02 | Falu IK | 22.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hilma Hindsberg Hilma Hindsberg 02, Kvarnsveden 18.67 | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 18.67 | =PB |